Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Burgos 2019 (2.HC)
Spain  /  13 August - 17 August

Edition: 41 (787.0 Km)
Winner: SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro

2018    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







15 August / 150.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS 03:58:21
2. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS 03:58:38
3. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 03:58:45
4. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David INS 03:58:51
5. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 03:58:51
6. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 03:58:58
7. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 03:59:10
8. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 03:59:28
9. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TDD 03:59:31
10. VINHAS Rui W52 03:59:33
11. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 03:59:35
12. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 03:59:35
13. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 03:59:48
14. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 03:59:48
15. RAVASI Edward UAD 03:59:58
16. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 04:00:20
17. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 04:00:20
18. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 04:00:22
19. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 04:00:37
20. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 04:00:37
21. MEINTJES Louis TDD 04:00:37
22. BOU Joan NIP 04:00:37
23. ROCHAS Rémy DMP 04:00:48
24. SILVA Joaquim W52 04:00:50
25. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 04:00:55
26. NEVES FERNANDES José BBH 04:00:59
27. CHERNETSKY Sergey CJR 04:01:01
28. DINA Marton KMT 04:01:07
29. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 04:01:30
30. ELISSONDE Kenny INS 04:01:39
31. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 04:01:44
32. AZURMENDI Ibai EUK 04:02:05
33. RAPPO Anthony IAM 04:02:07
34. DE CLERCQ Bart WGG 04:02:07
35. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 04:02:17
36. BOL Jetse BBH 04:02:21
37. CABEDO Oscar BBH 04:02:21
38. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 04:02:32
39. CANTON SERRANO Isaac KMT 04:02:33
40. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANS 04:02:40
41. CAPRON Rémy IAM 04:02:53
42. FONTE César W52 04:03:05
43. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 04:03:05
44. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 04:03:05
45. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan INS 04:03:05
46. EL FARES Julien DMP 04:03:26
47. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 04:04:19
48. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 04:04:19
49. BEERS Matthew UAD 04:04:19
50. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 04:04:19
51. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 04:04:39
52. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 04:04:44
53. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 04:05:28
54. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 04:05:32
55. BARTHE Cyril EUS 04:05:46
56. MADRAZO Ángel BBH 04:05:53
57. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 04:06:58
58. PETILLI Simone UAD 04:07:07
59. POLANC Jan UAD 04:07:07
60. PELLAUD Simon IAM 04:07:07
61. KIRYIENKA Vasil INS 04:08:05
62. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 04:08:05
63. TURGIS Jimmy VCB 04:08:05
64. DEGAND Thomas WGG 04:08:05
65. MINNAARD Marco WGG 04:08:05
66. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 04:08:05
67. ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin EUK 04:08:05
68. BALLARIN MANSO Iker EUK 04:08:05
69. TUREK Daniel ICA 04:08:05
70. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 04:08:05
71. CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 04:08:05
72. DELACROIX Théo WGG 04:09:39
73. OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro NIP 04:10:28
74. BELLETTI Manuel ANS 04:12:23
75. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 04:12:34
76. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 04:12:34
77. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 04:12:34
78. REIS Rafael Ferreira W52 04:12:34
79. ERVITI Imanol MOV 04:12:34
80. SEVILLA Diego Pablo KMT 04:12:34
81. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 04:13:10
82. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 04:13:34
83. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 04:14:16
84. DE BACKER Bert VCB 04:14:29
85. CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan KMT 04:14:29
86. BRANDLE Matthias ICA 04:14:31
87. ETXEBARRIA ZAFRA Asier EUK 04:16:18
88. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 04:16:18
89. KONYCHEV Alexander TDD 04:16:54
90. NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 04:16:55
91. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques TDD 04:16:55
92. DAVIS Corey IAM 04:16:57
93. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 04:16:57
94. LIENHARD Fabian IAM 04:16:57
95. MOTTIER Justin VCB 04:16:57
96. RENARD Alexis ICA 04:16:57
97. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 04:16:57
98. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 04:17:54
99. CIMA Imerio NIP 04:17:54
100. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 04:18:47
101. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 04:18:47
102. STANNARD Ian INS 04:18:47
103. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 04:18:47
104. KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 04:18:47
105. PUPPIO Antonio KMT 04:18:47
106. GARCIA MARTIN Jose Antonio KMT 04:18:47
107. VIEGAS Daniel KMT 04:18:47
108. ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry EUK 04:18:47
109. SÁNCHEZ REBOLLIDO Ángel W52 04:18:47
110. PAGE Dylan IAM 04:18:47
111. BOECKMANS Kris VCB 04:19:04
112. ALONSO FLORES Mikel EUK 04:19:58
113. SUREDA MOREY Jaume BBH 04:19:58
114. ZOCCARATO Samuele IAM 04:23:14
115. FERREIRA José Tiago Carneiro W52 04:23:23
116. GROSU Eduard Michael DMP 04:23:23

5 Abandoned
45. DAVIES Scott TDD DNF
46. DE BOD Stefan TDD DNF
86. ISHIGAMI Masahiro NIP DNF
101. NYCH Artem GAZ DNF
123. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS DNF








--- advertisement ---