Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Burgos 2019 (2.HC)
Spain  /  13 August - 17 August

Edition: 41 (787.0 Km)
Winner: SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro

2018    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







16 August / 174.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 04:07:55
2. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 04:07:55
3. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 04:07:55
4. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 04:07:55
5. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan INS 04:07:55
6. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 04:07:55
7. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 04:08:01
8. NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 04:08:01
9. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 04:08:01
10. FONTE César W52 04:08:01
11. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 04:08:01
12. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TDD 04:08:01
13. BARTHE Cyril EUS 04:08:04
14. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 04:08:04
15. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS 04:08:04
16. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS 04:08:04
17. MINNAARD Marco WGG 04:08:04
18. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 04:08:04
19. ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin EUK 04:08:08
20. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 04:08:08
21. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 04:08:08
22. BOL Jetse BBH 04:08:12
23. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 04:08:12
24. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANS 04:08:13
25. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 04:08:13
26. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 04:08:15
27. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 04:08:15
28. EL FARES Julien DMP 04:08:15
29. DINA Marton KMT 04:08:15
30. CANTON SERRANO Isaac KMT 04:08:15
31. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 04:08:18
32. LIENHARD Fabian IAM 04:08:18
33. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 04:08:18
34. GARCIA MARTIN Jose Antonio KMT 04:08:22
35. RAPPO Anthony IAM 04:08:22
36. BEERS Matthew UAD 04:08:25
37. NEVES FERNANDES José BBH 04:08:25
38. DE CLERCQ Bart WGG 04:08:25
39. ROCHAS Rémy DMP 04:08:25
40. SILVA Joaquim W52 04:08:25
41. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 04:08:25
42. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 04:08:25
43. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 04:08:25
44. BOU Joan NIP 04:08:25
45. MEINTJES Louis TDD 04:08:25
46. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 04:08:25
47. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 04:08:30
48. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 04:08:31
49. DAVIS Corey IAM 04:08:37
50. PETILLI Simone UAD 04:08:40
51. VINHAS Rui W52 04:08:04
52. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 04:08:47
53. ALONSO FLORES Mikel EUK 04:08:47
54. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 04:08:47
55. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 04:09:00
56. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 04:09:00
57. POLANC Jan UAD 04:09:02
58. ELISSONDE Kenny INS 04:09:02
59. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David INS 04:08:04
60. ERVITI Imanol MOV 04:09:02
61. GROSU Eduard Michael DMP 04:09:20
62. TUREK Daniel ICA 04:09:20
63. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 04:09:20
64. CHERNETSKY Sergey CJR 04:09:20
65. ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry EUK 04:09:20
66. CAPRON Rémy IAM 04:09:20
67. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 04:09:20
68. BELLETTI Manuel ANS 04:08:04
69. DEGAND Thomas WGG 04:09:29
70. BRANDLE Matthias ICA 04:09:29
71. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 04:09:29
72. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 04:09:40
73. MADRAZO Ángel BBH 04:09:40
74. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 04:09:40
75. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 04:09:40
76. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 04:09:43
77. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 04:08:04
78. CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan KMT 04:10:05
79. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 04:10:15
80. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 04:10:15
81. BALLARIN MANSO Iker EUK 04:10:15
82. PELLAUD Simon IAM 04:10:15
83. OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro NIP 04:10:15
84. DE BACKER Bert VCB 04:10:15
85. CABEDO Oscar BBH 04:10:15
86. KIRYIENKA Vasil INS 04:10:15
87. ZOCCARATO Samuele IAM 04:10:27
88. CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 04:10:41
89. KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 04:10:58
90. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 04:10:58
91. SÁNCHEZ REBOLLIDO Ángel W52 04:11:10
92. TURGIS Jimmy VCB 04:11:38
93. AZURMENDI Ibai EUK 04:11:40
94. REIS Rafael Ferreira W52 04:11:40
95. MOTTIER Justin VCB 04:11:40
96. DELACROIX Théo WGG 04:11:50
97. SEVILLA Diego Pablo KMT 04:11:50
98. VIEGAS Daniel KMT 04:11:50
99. CIMA Imerio NIP 04:11:58
100. PAGE Dylan IAM 04:11:58
101. PUPPIO Antonio KMT 04:11:58
102. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 04:12:04
103. STANNARD Ian INS 04:12:05
104. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 04:12:14
105. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 04:12:14
106. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques TDD 04:12:22
107. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 04:12:24
108. RENARD Alexis ICA 04:12:27
109. BOECKMANS Kris VCB 04:12:39
110. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 04:12:51
111. ETXEBARRIA ZAFRA Asier EUK 04:12:51
112. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 04:12:59
113. KONYCHEV Alexander TDD 04:13:13

3 Abandoned
32. RAVASI Edward UAD DNF
116. SUREDA MOREY Jaume BBH DNF
162. FERREIRA José Tiago Carneiro W52 DNF








--- advertisement ---