Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
2019
(2.1)
(Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale)
Italy / 27 March - 31 March
Edition: 19 (742.1 Km)
Winner:
HAMILTON Lucas
2018
2020
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(6)
Visit the official website
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Lucas Hamilton
AUS
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
DUNBAR Eddie
2021
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas
2020
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan
2019
HAMILTON Lucas
2018
ROSA Diego
2017
CALMEJANE Lilian
2016
FIRSANOV Serguei
2015
MEINTJES Louis
2014
KENNAUGH Peter
2013
ULISSI Diego
Previous
1a
|
1b
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 2 >
Riccione
-
Sogliano al Rubicone
28 March
/ 140.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:51:54
LANDA MEANA Mikel
Race leader
:
06:23:33
HAMILTON Lucas
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
LANDA MEANA Mikel
MOV
03:51:54
2.
HAMILTON Lucas
MTS
03:51:55
3.
KAMP EGESTED Alexander
RIW
03:52:05
4.
SHALUNOV Evgeny
GAZ
03:52:05
5.
FINETTO Mauro
NITA
03:52:05
6.
CATTANEO Mattia
ANS
03:52:05
7.
GESBERT Elie
PCB
03:52:05
8.
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
CJR
03:52:05
9.
CRADDOCK Lawson
EF1
03:52:05
10.
HOWSON Damien
MTS
03:52:05
11.
VLASOV Aleksander
GAZ
03:52:05
12.
QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney
THR
03:52:05
13.
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
INS
03:52:05
14.
VAN BAARLE Dylan
INS
03:52:05
15.
SCHULTZ Nicholas
MTS
03:52:05
16.
HERMANS Ben
ICA
03:52:05
17.
ANACONA Winner Anrew
MOV
03:52:05
18.
GABBURO Davide
THR
03:52:05
19.
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio
MOV
03:52:05
20.
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén
MOV
03:52:05
5
Abandoned
41.
BENNATI Daniele
MOV
DNF
151.
BATTISTELLA Samuele
DDC
DNS
172.
CANO MALAVER Diego Fernando
BSM
DNF
201.
BONIFAZIO Leonardo
SAN
DNF
232.
CELANO Danilo
AMO
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics