Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Guatemala 2019 (2.2)
Guatemala  /  23 October - 1 November

Edition: 59 (1008.2 Km)
Winner: RODAS OCHOA Manuel Oseas

2018    



Videos (10)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







30 October / 18.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Juan Mardoqueo GUA 03:22:50
2. RINCON ALVAREZ Yeison Alejandro COL 03:22:50
3. CHUMIL GONZALEZ Sergio Geovani GUA 03:22:56
4. RODAS OCHOA Manuel Oseas GUA 03:23:13
5. AJPACAJA TAX Alfredo Esteban GUA 03:23:18
6. BORON RABINAL Melvin Daniel GUA 03:23:29
7. NAVARRO CALLE Royner PER 03:23:45
8. GONZÁLES ZENTENO André Alexander PER 03:23:51
9. VAIL VAIL Dimas Danisar GUA 03:23:58
10. MORALES Esdras GUA 03:24:07
11. TOC XON Fredy Orlando GUA 03:24:08
12. PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jahir COL 03:24:08
13. DE LEÓN Jhonathan GUA 03:24:08
14. GONZALES SACALXOT Francisco Osweli GUA 03:24:08
15. CUBIDES MORALES Cristian Camilo COL 03:24:11
16. LOPÉZ Luis Enrique HON 03:24:22
17. GONZALEZ VELASCO Jonatan Alejandro COL 03:25:32
18. YAC YAC Julian Noe GUA 03:25:33
19. JIATZ SUT Nervin Geovany GUA 03:25:33
20. GARDNER Sean USA 03:25:33
21. SAM Henry GUA 03:25:33
22. MACARIO Gabriel GUA 03:25:37
23. VÁSQUEZ Adolfo GUA 03:26:05
24. CANASTUJ José GUA 03:26:23
25. TUIZ TUY Victor Alfonso GUA 03:26:26
26. GONZALEZ LARES Leonardo GUA 03:27:20
27. CIFUENTES ARAGONEZ Fabian Steven COL 03:27:23
28. TORRES Alder GUA 03:27:27
29. PEREZ CALI Walter Bosbely GUA 03:27:27
30. JULAJUJ Alex GUA 03:27:30
31. TIBAQUIRA ALVARADO George Brandon COL 03:28:06
32. GUTIERREZ BALLESTEROS Carlos Alberto COL 03:29:21
33. YATES Joel NZL 03:29:24
34. TORRES YUMAN Edgar Geovanny GUA 03:30:30
35. ALPACAJA TAX Celso GUA 03:30:41
36. ESCOBAR LOPEZ Walter Filadelfo GUA 03:35:36
37. XICALE COYOPOTL Efrain MEX 03:37:48
38. SERECH CHAN Oscar Emilio GUA 03:37:48
39. TOROC NOJ Julio Elias GUA 03:37:48
40. JOJ QUICHE Juan Jose GUA 03:37:54
41. TAPIA LANDA Renato José PER 03:54:00
42. GAMERO ZÚÑIGA Alonso Miguel PER 03:38:00
43. CENDALES LOPEZ Miguel Angel COL 03:39:08
44. MORALES PINZON Pedro Pablo GUA 03:41:48
45. LAREZ CONOS Pedro Humberto GUA 03:43:25
46. OVERSON Ethan USA 03:45:16
47. CARO MONROY Sebastian Orlando COL 03:45:16
48. CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel COL 03:45:16
49. QUISPE COLQUE Alaín Rossbel PER 03:47:25
50. GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve COL 03:47:25
51. RAMIREZ Dennis USA 03:47:25
52. PADILLA MIRANDA Julio GUA 03:47:25
53. PORTILLO AJUECH Angel Andy MEX 03:47:25
54. OROZCO Dilson GUA 03:47:51
55. CHUMIL AJQUICHI Erick Rumualdo GUA 03:47:51
56. RIOS ROSALES Brayan GUA 03:47:51
57. XEP TOROC Edy Moises GUA 03:47:51
58. SIPAC MUXTAY Walter GUA 03:47:51
59. OROZCO LOPEZ Wilmer Fernando GUA 04:03:51
60. TUIZ SULUGUI Rodolfo GUA 03:47:51
61. VELASQUEZ PEREZ Genaro GUA 03:47:51
62. MONTERROSO Dorian Javier GUA 03:47:51
63. VICENTE MORALES Wiliam Oswaldo GUA 03:47:51
64. IXEHUATL MEJIA Cesar MEX 03:47:51
65. IXTAMER Esvin GUA 03:47:51
66. XAJPOT RALES Juan Carlos GUA 03:47:51
67. GIRON REYES Yonatan Armando GUA 03:47:51
68. CORDOBA TIBOCHA Fabian Andres COL 03:47:51
69. REYES MANTILLA José Luis MEX 03:48:14
70. SOPERANEZ ROSAS José Luis MEX 03:48:19
71. JOCHOLA CANCAX Abel GUA 04:04:45
72. OROZCO LOPEZ Eduardo Eliud GUA 03:48:55
73. CHETE SANTOS Samuel GUA 03:49:14
74. POP Roberto GUA 03:55:24
75. GONZALEZ SALOJ Tomy Lamber Geovany GUA 03:56:07
76. MACARIO CORTEZ Juan GUA 03:56:07
77. MENDEZ SARAT Amilcar GUA 03:56:49
78. AJQUIY MARROQUIN Romeo GUA 03:56:49
79. ESQUIT XICAY Juan Jose GUA 03:57:15
80. ESQUIT ESQUIT Elmer Mauricio GUA 03:57:15
81. VELASQUEZ YAX Jose Alfredo GUA 03:58:15
82. PEREZ ZAMORA Werner Isaac GUA 03:58:19
83. RUIZ CALLE Hugo Nestor Emiliano PER 03:58:39
84. VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Jaime GUA 03:58:46
85. MEJIA FUENTES Manuel GUA 04:02:18
86. DE LA ROCA HERNANDEZ Luis Jose Manuel GUA 04:04:22
87. HERNÁNDEZ Basilio GUA 04:08:50
88. LACAN LACAN Rosendo Abisai GUA 04:09:28
89. RIOS ROSALES Brandon Aroldo GUA 04:09:43








--- advertisement ---