Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Guatemala 2019 (2.2)
Guatemala  /  23 October - 1 November

Edition: 59 (1008.2 Km)
Winner: RODAS OCHOA Manuel Oseas

2018    



Videos (10)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 10 > Guatemala - Guatemala
1 November / 140.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:23:19 GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve
Race leader:28:32:49 RODAS OCHOA Manuel
Stage type:Criterium

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve COL 02:23:19
2. PADILLA MIRANDA Julio GUA 02:23:19
3. GONZÁLES ZENTENO André Alexander PER 02:23:19
4. CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel COL 02:23:19
5. CANASTUJ José GUA 02:23:19
6. AJPACAJA TAX Alfredo Esteban GUA 02:23:19
7. GUTIERREZ BALLESTEROS Carlos Alberto COL 02:23:19
8. SAM Henry GUA 02:23:19
9. RAMIREZ Dennis USA 02:23:19
10. TORRES YUMAN Edgar Geovanny GUA 02:23:19
11. CHUMIL GONZALEZ Sergio Geovani GUA 02:23:19
12. REYES MANTILLA José Luis MEX 02:23:19
13. SERECH CHAN Oscar Emilio GUA 02:23:19
14. GAMERO ZÚÑIGA Alonso Miguel PER 02:23:19
15. TIBAQUIRA ALVARADO George Brandon COL 02:23:19
16. RIOS ROSALES Brayan GUA 02:23:19
17. CIFUENTES ARAGONEZ Fabian Steven COL 02:23:19
18. CUBIDES MORALES Cristian Camilo COL 02:23:19
19. LOPÉZ Luis Enrique HON 02:23:19
20. PEREZ CALI Walter Bosbely GUA 02:23:19
21. RODAS OCHOA Manuel Oseas GUA 02:23:19
22. MORALES Esdras GUA 02:23:19
23. GONZALES SACALXOT Francisco Osweli GUA 02:23:19
24. CENDALES LOPEZ Miguel Angel COL 02:23:19
25. IXEHUATL MEJIA Cesar MEX 02:23:19
26. TOC XON Fredy Orlando GUA 02:23:19
27. VAIL VAIL Dimas Danisar GUA 02:23:19
28. QUISPE COLQUE Alaín Rossbel PER 02:23:19
29. VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Juan Mardoqueo GUA 02:23:19
30. TOROC NOJ Julio Elias GUA 02:23:19
31. PEREZ ZAMORA Werner Isaac GUA 02:23:19
32. RINCON ALVAREZ Yeison Alejandro COL 02:23:19
33. OROZCO Dilson GUA 02:23:19
34. BORON RABINAL Melvin Daniel GUA 02:23:19
35. PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jahir COL 02:23:19
36. DE LEÓN Jhonathan GUA 02:23:19
37. JULAJUJ Alex GUA 02:23:19
38. VÁSQUEZ Adolfo GUA 02:23:19
39. JIATZ SUT Nervin Geovany GUA 02:23:19
40. TORRES Alder GUA 02:23:19
41. NAVARRO CALLE Royner PER 02:23:19
42. ESCOBAR LOPEZ Walter Filadelfo GUA 02:23:19
43. YAC YAC Julian Noe GUA 02:23:19
44. CHUMIL AJQUICHI Erick Rumualdo GUA 02:23:19
45. PORTILLO AJUECH Angel Andy MEX 02:23:19
46. XAJPOT RALES Juan Carlos GUA 02:23:19
47. MENDEZ SARAT Amilcar GUA 02:23:19
48. DE LA ROCA HERNANDEZ Luis Jose Manuel GUA 02:23:19
49. GONZALEZ LARES Leonardo GUA 02:23:19
50. CORDOBA TIBOCHA Fabian Andres COL 02:23:19
51. GARDNER Sean USA 02:23:19
52. SOPERANEZ ROSAS José Luis MEX 02:23:37
53. OROZCO LOPEZ Eduardo Eliud GUA 02:23:37
54. HERNÁNDEZ Basilio GUA 02:23:37
55. VELASQUEZ PEREZ Genaro GUA 02:23:37
56. XICALE COYOPOTL Efrain MEX 02:23:41
57. VELASQUEZ YAX Jose Alfredo GUA 02:23:41
58. CARO MONROY Sebastian Orlando COL 02:23:41
59. ALPACAJA TAX Celso GUA 02:23:41
60. RUIZ CALLE Hugo Nestor Emiliano PER 02:23:41
61. IXTAMER Esvin GUA 02:23:41
62. CHETE SANTOS Samuel GUA 02:23:41
63. OVERSON Ethan USA 02:23:51
64. GONZALEZ VELASCO Jonatan Alejandro COL 02:23:53
65. TAPIA LANDA Renato José PER 02:24:00
66. JOJ QUICHE Juan Jose GUA 02:26:31
67. JOCHOLA CANCAX Abel GUA 02:26:31
68. RIOS ROSALES Brandon Aroldo GUA 02:26:31
69. ESQUIT ESQUIT Elmer Mauricio GUA 02:26:31
70. GIRON REYES Yonatan Armando GUA 02:26:31
71. MACARIO CORTEZ Juan GUA 02:26:31
72. MEJIA FUENTES Manuel GUA 02:31:15
73. POP Roberto GUA 02:31:15
74. XEP TOROC Edy Moises GUA 02:31:15
75. GONZALEZ SALOJ Tomy Lamber Geovany GUA 02:34:37
76. TUIZ TUY Victor Alfonso GUA 02:34:37
77. VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Jaime GUA 02:38:37
78. ESQUIT XICAY Juan Jose GUA 02:38:37
79. LACAN LACAN Rosendo Abisai GUA 02:40:37
80. AJQUIY MARROQUIN Romeo GUA 02:40:37
81. LAREZ CONOS Pedro Humberto GUA 02:42:37
82. VICENTE MORALES Wiliam Oswaldo GUA 02:44:37
83. OROZCO LOPEZ Wilmer Fernando GUA 02:46:37








--- advertisement ---