Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tirreno-Adriatico 2020 (2.UWT)
(Tirreno - Adriatico)
Italy  /  7 September - 14 September

Edition: 55 (1313.0 Km)
Winner: YATES Simon

2019    


Videos (8)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Terni - Cascia
10 September / 194.00 kilometer / Start: 11:00 / Finish: 15:55
Stagewinner:04:46:22 HAMILTON Lucas
Race leader:18:05:52 WOODS Michael
Parcours:Hill stage   /   Arrival with climb

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 04:46:22
2. MASNADA Fausto DQT 00:00:00
3. WOODS Michael EF1 00:00:10
4. VLASOV Aleksander AST 00:00:10
5. THOMAS Geraint INS 00:00:10
6. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:00:10
7. HAIG Jack MTS 00:00:10
8. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:00:10
9. KNOX James DQT 00:00:10
10. YATES Simon MTS 00:00:10
11. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:00:15
12. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 00:00:53
13. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 00:00:53
14. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:00:53
15. HINDLEY Jai SUN 00:00:53
16. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:53
17. FABBRO Matteo BOH 00:00:53
18. MEINTJES Louis NTT 00:00:53
19. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:00:53
20. VERVAEKE Louis AFC 00:00:53
21. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:53
22. NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 00:00:53
23. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 00:00:53
24. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 00:01:04
25. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:01:04
26. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 00:01:25
27. WARBASSE Larry ALM 00:01:25
28. VILLELLA Davide MOV 00:01:25
29. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 00:01:25
30. CARBONI Giovanni BCF 00:01:25
31. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 00:01:25
32. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 00:01:25
33. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 00:01:25
34. KANGERT Tanel EF1 00:01:25
35. NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 00:01:25
36. WEENING Pieter TFS 00:01:25
37. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ALM 00:01:25
38. PFINGSTEN Christoph TJV 00:03:54
39. GASPAROTTO Enrico NTT 00:03:54
40. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ISN 00:03:54
41. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 00:04:28
42. BARTA William CPT 00:04:28
43. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 00:05:13
44. KOCHETKOV Pavel CPT 00:05:13
45. HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 00:05:13
46. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel NTT 00:05:13
47. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 00:05:13
48. VENDRAME Andrea ALM 00:05:13
49. GUERREIRO Ruben EF1 00:05:13
50. HAMILTON Chris SUN 00:05:13
51. DENNIS Rohan INS 00:06:58
52. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar AST 00:07:40
53. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 00:07:40
54. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:08:17
55. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:08:17
56. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:08:17
57. PUCCIO Salvatore INS 00:08:17
58. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:08:17
59. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 00:08:17
60. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:08:17
61. NIBALI Antonio TFS 00:08:17
62. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 00:09:55
63. FROOME Christopher INS 00:09:55
64. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 00:09:55
65. BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 00:09:55
66. GABBURO Davide ANS 00:09:55
67. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:09:55
68. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:11:32
69. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:11:32
70. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:11:32
71. TRATNIK Jan TBM 00:11:32
72. VERGAERDE Otto AFC 00:12:25
73. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 00:12:27
74. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:12:27
75. BALLERINI Davide DQT 00:13:35
76. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:13:56
77. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:13:56
78. CATAFORD Alexander ISN 00:13:56
79. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:13:56
80. GOOSSENS Kobe LTS 00:13:56
81. BOARO Manuele AST 00:15:48
82. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:17:17
83. CORT NIELSEN Magnus EF1 00:17:17
84. OLDANI Stefano LTS 00:17:26
85. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 00:17:26
86. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:17:26
87. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:17:26
88. NATAROV Yuriy AST 00:17:26
89. FELLINE Fabio AST 00:17:26
90. MARTENS Paul TJV 00:17:26
91. FRAPPORTI Marco THR 00:17:26
92. RICKAERT Jonas AFC 00:19:30
93. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:21:22
94. ZABEL Rick ISN 00:21:22
95. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:21:22
96. DOWSETT Alex ISN 00:21:22
97. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:21:22
98. HAAS Nathan COF 00:21:22
99. MITRI James THR 00:21:22
100. SABATINI Fabio COF 00:21:22
101. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 00:21:22
102. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 00:21:22
103. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:21:22
104. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:21:22
105. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:21:22
106. SAGIV Guy ISN 00:21:22
107. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 00:21:22
108. VERMOTE Julien COF 00:21:22
109. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 00:21:22
110. RUMAC Josip ANS 00:21:22
111. BJERG Mikkel UAD 00:21:22
112. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 00:21:22
113. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 00:21:22
114. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:21:22
115. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:21:22
116. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 00:21:22
117. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:21:22
118. SAVINI Daniel BCF 00:21:22
119. ROMANO Francesco BCF 00:21:22
120. VELASCO Simone GAZ 00:21:22
121. STOJNIC Veljko THR 00:21:22
122. CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT 00:21:22
123. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan ANS 00:21:22
124. ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego MOV 00:21:22
125. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:21:22
126. BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT 00:21:22
127. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 00:21:22
128. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 00:21:22
129. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano UAD 00:21:22
130. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 00:21:22
131. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:21:22
132. MANZIN Lorrenzo TDE 00:21:22
133. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:21:22
134. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 00:21:22
135. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:21:22
136. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos NTT 00:21:22
137. CIMA Imerio GAZ 00:21:22
138. DAINESE Alberto SUN 00:21:22
139. MERLIER Tim AFC 00:21:22
140. STEELS Stijn DQT 00:21:22
141. SIMON Julien TDE 00:21:22
142. VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 00:21:22
143. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:21:22
144. ZIMMERMANN Georg CPT 00:21:22
145. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:21:22
146. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:21:22
147. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 00:21:22
148. VIVIANI Attilio COF 00:21:22
149. GANNA Filippo INS 00:21:22
150. LONARDI Giovanni BCF 00:21:22
151. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:21:22
152. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 00:21:22
153. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo THR 00:21:22
154. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:21:22
155. SEIGLE Romain GFC 00:21:22
156. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:21:22
157. CIMOLAI Davide ISN 00:21:22
158. DYBALL Ben NTT 00:21:22
159. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:21:22
160. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:21:22
161. SAJNOK Szymon CPT 00:21:22
162. CANOLA Marco GAZ 00:21:22
163. PELLAUD Simon ANS 00:21:22
164. WACKERMANN Luca THR 00:21:50
165. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 00:22:47
166. HOLMES Matthew LTS 00:24:28

5 Abandoned
23. PACIONI Luca ANS DNF
54. ORSINI Umberto BCF DNF
67. SELIG Rüdiger BOH DNF
183. DUNBAR Eddie INS DNS
216. TAARAMAE Rein TDE DNF









--- advertisement ---