Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Connectez-vous / S'inscrire   
Résumé de transferts 2019

The dance for new teams has begun

[EN] [EN]
It's that time of the year again. A lot of teams are looking for new additions to lead the team, talents or just workers and this is the time they traditionally do just that, while the teams get ready for next season.
In this transfer list we want to offer you a glimpse of tomorrows teams by listing all known or rumoured transfers in one overview. This list is kept up to speed by "Transfer Watchers" within our community.

You can sort the list by clicking on the preferred column.
Help us!
If you have information regarding one or more transfers that are not listed here yet, or if you know of a change regarding the status of a transfer, please report this to Luca 1 so we keep this list as up-to-date as possible for everyone. You can also contact DemiLuca on twitter


Status: Rumour   Negotiation   Confirmed   Signed   Extension   End career   Denied   Canceled  

2482 Transfer records
Coureur Nat Team 2018 Team 2019 Status dat mod
LAAS Martin EST TEAM ILLUMINATE TEAM ILLUMINATE Extension 12-14
KALF Steven EST - TEAM ILLUMINATE Signed 12-14
KELIL Eyerusalem ETH BEPINK ??? Confirmed 12-13 12-14
BORGHESI Letizia ITA BEPINK ??? Confirmed 12-13
MORZENTI Lisa ITA BEPINK ??? Confirmed 12-13
ZANARDI Silvia ITA - BEPINK Signed 12-13
PERINI Chiara ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO BEPINK Signed 12-13
MAGRI Silvia ITA - BEPINK Signed 12-13
CANVELLI Vania ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO BEPINK Signed 12-13
NEVADO GIMENO Ariadna ESP - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-13
MALASETXEBARRIA Amaia EUS - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-13
BASTERRA ASPE Andere EUS - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-13
HANSELMANN Nicole SUI CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-13
GARNER Grace GBR WIGGLE HIGH5 HITEC PRODUCTS Signed 07-28 12-13
TRIAS JORDAN Mireia ESP - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-13
OWEN Elne RSA - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-13
MORENO ROCA Alexandra ESP - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-13
DE BONDT Dries BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN CORENDON - CIRCUS Signed 08-11 12-13
RICKAERT Jonas BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE CORENDON - CIRCUS Signed 09-26 12-13
WALSLEBEN Philipp GER - CORENDON - CIRCUS Signed 12-13
JANS Roy BEL CIBEL-CEBON CORENDON - CIRCUS Signed 08-30 12-13
WIPPERT Wouter NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ EVO PRO RACING (NEW CT) Signed 08-17 12-13
MENESES Jessenia COL WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM ILLUMINATE Signed 12-13
HOLLAND Michael AUT - CYCLING TEAM NIEDERÖSTERREICH Signed 12-12
KIANI Aria USA TEAM ILLUMINATE TEAM ILLUMINATE Extension 12-12
CARSON Miles CAN - FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING (NEW CT Confirmed 12-12
PLAMONDON Robin CAN - FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING (NEW CT Confirmed 12-12
ZHUPA Eugert ALB WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA EVOPRO RACING Signed 11-08 12-12
JEAN Émile CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Confirmed 09-19 12-12
ZUKOWSKY Nick CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Confirmed 09-19 12-12
SWIRBUL Keegan USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 11-02 12-12
MCCABE Travis USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-24 12-12
CLARKE Jonathan AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Confirmed 08-10 12-12
TVETCOV Serghei ROU UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-24 12-12
PUGLIESE Antonino ITA MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM Extension 12-12
MUDGWAY Luke NZL H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING EVO PRO RACING (NEW CT) Signed 12-12
FEATONBY Jesse AUS DRAPAC EF p/b CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING Signed 12-12
EYOB Metkel ERI TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-12
RUPNIK Jure SLO H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING DCBANK PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-12
THIBAULT Jean-Denis CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING DCBANK PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-12
BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro COL TEAM ILLUMINATE TEAM ILLUMINATE Extension 12-12
AMADORI Julien FRA PROJECT NICE COTE D'AZUR ELITE 2 Confirmed 12-12
COGNET Stéphane FRA PROJECT NICE COTE D'AZUR ELITE 2 Confirmed 12-12
JOBBER James GBR JAVA-PARTIZAN ELITE 2 Signed 12-12
WILLIAMS Christopher AUS TEAM NOVO NORDISK ? Confirmed 12-12
VAN IJZENDOORN Rik NED TEAM NOVO NORDISK ? Confirmed 12-12
MCCLURE Reid CAN TEAM NOVO NORDISK ? Confirmed 12-12
GIOUX Romain FRA TEAM NOVO NORDISK ? Confirmed 12-12
CARDONA TABARES Julián COL TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Confirmed 12-11 12-12
KEARNEY Aaron IRL HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING EVO PRO RACING (NEW CT) Signed 11-21 12-12
LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique MEX ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY EINDE CARRIERE End career 12-04 12-12
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM ? Confirmed 11-06 12-12
LENSECLAES Ditte BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE Confirmed 11-15 12-11
BRITS Delphine BEL HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM ELITE Confirmed 12-11
GRUBER Julian AUT MY BIKE STEVENS CYCLING TEAM NIEDERÖSTERREICH Signed 11-18 12-11
RYAN Alexis USA CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Extension 08-18 12-11
RIFFEL Christa GER CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Extension 12-11
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna POL CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Extension 12-11
KLEIN Lisa GER CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Extension 12-11
CROMWELL Tiffany AUS CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Extension 12-11
CECCHINI Elena ITA CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Extension 12-11
BARNES Hannah GBR CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Extension 12-11
BARNES Alice GBR CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Extension 12-11
AMIALIUSIK Alena BLR CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Extension 12-11
GIL RANERO Saioa ESP - ENEICUE Signed 12-11
SILVA Soraia POR SOPELA WOMENS TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-10
GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-10
CANETE BIELSA Esther ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-10
ARAMENDIA TELLERIA Maialen ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-10
AGORRIA ETXEBARRIA Olatz EUS SOPELA WOMENS TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-10
PUJOL Anna Cristina ESP - ENEICUE Signed 12-10
SANMARTIN Paula ESP SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING ENEICUE Signed 12-10
ISASI CRISTOBÁL Ziortza EUS SOPELA WOMENS TEAM ENEICUE Signed 12-10
HAGIWARA Mayuko JPN ALE CIPOLLINI ENEICUE Signed 11-17 12-10
FRAILE MAS Andrea ESP - ENEICUE Signed 12-10
LAIZANE Lija LAT AROMITALIA VAIANO ENEICUE Signed 12-10
DOS SANTOS Sandra FRA - ENEICUE Signed 12-10
FASOI Varvara GRE - ENEICUE Signed 12-10
BULLERI Alessia ITA AROMITALIA VAIANO ENEICUE Signed 12-10
GUDERZO Tatiana ITA BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-10
MEDVEDOVA Tereza SVK BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-10
PATTARO Francesca ITA BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-10
STEIGENGA Nicole NED BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-10
RAGUSA Katia ITA BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-10
VALSECCHI Silvia ITA BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-10
PIRRONE Elena ITA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-10
TANNER David AUS VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-29 12-10
TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-10
MUNOZ PEREZ Mireia EUS SOPELA WOMENS TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-10
MARTINS Maria POR SOPELA WOMENS TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-10
MARTIN MARTIN Sara ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-10
FERRERES NAVARRO Isabel ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-10
CASAS CODINA Julia ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-10
BLANCO CALBET Iurani ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-10
RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-10
NEYLAN Rachel AUS MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMAN Signed 10-14 12-10
BEGGIN Sofia ITA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO Signed 12-09
TUHAI Ksenia BLR COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM RETIRED End career 12-09
MCGEOUGH Cormac IRL JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS EVO PRO RACING (NEW CT) Signed 11-02 12-08
PRONSKIY Vadim KAZ ASTANA CITY VINO - ASTANA MOTORS Signed 12-08
ZUBAR Vladyslav UKR LVIV CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 12-08
VENCESLAU Flavio RSA - TEG PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 12-08
MUELA GALVEZ Albert ESP - EVO PRO RACING (NEW CT) Signed 12-08
FURLAN Matteo ITA - BELTRAMI TSA HOPPLA (NEW CT) Signed 12-08
POTOKINA Anna RUS SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING TEAM SERVETTO - PIUMATE Extension 12-08
BARBIERI Rachele ITA WIGGLE HIGH5 BEPINK Signed 07-28 12-08
PRAH Aljaz SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM Extension 12-07
FINKST Tilen SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM Extension 12-07
RUCIGAJ Ziga SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM Extension 12-07
POTOCKI Viktor CRO LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM Extension 12-07
PIDCOCK Thomas GBR TEAM WIGGINS TEAM WIGGINS LE COL Extension 12-07
FEELEY Daire IRL - EVO PRO RACING (NEW CT) Signed 12-07
HAMMERSCHMID Raphael AUT - CYCLING TEAM NIEDERÖSTERREICH (NEW CT) Signed 12-07
HAMMERSCHMID Marvin AUT - CYCLING TEAM NIEDERÖSTERREICH (NEW CT) Signed 12-07
MAZZONE Leon GBR HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-21 12-07
TURRIN Alex ITA WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA EINDE CARRIERE End career 12-07
SMUKULIS Gatis LAT DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ? Confirmed 12-07
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas LTU DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Extension 12-07
FILOSI Iuri ITA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Extension 12-07
KROGSGAARD Birgitte DEN - TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMAN Signed 12-07
JASTRAB Megan USA - RALLY CYCLING Signed 12-07
SCHWEIZER Doris SUI TEAM VIRTU CYCLING (WE) BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Signed 12-07
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS TEAM EUSKADI TEAM EUSKADI Extension 12-06
LOPEZ FUENTES Diego EUS TEAM EUSKADI TEAM EUSKADI Extension 12-06
JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUS TEAM EUSKADI TEAM EUSKADI Extension 12-06
GOIKOETXEA Peio EUS TEAM EUSKADI TEAM EUSKADI Extension 08-10 12-06
AZURMENDI Ibai EUS TEAM EUSKADI TEAM EUSKADI Extension 12-06
ALONSO FLORES Mikel EUS TEAM EUSKADI TEAM EUSKADI Extension 12-06
MAWATARI Shinya JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN ? Confirmed 12-06
IINO Tomoyuki JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN ? Confirmed 12-06
SUZUKI Yuzuru JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN Extension 12-06
SUZUKI Ryu JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN Extension 12-06
ONODERA Rei JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN Extension 12-06
OKA Atsushi JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN Extension 12-06
KOSAKA Hikaru JPN - UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN Signed 12-06
MASUDA Nariyuki JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN Extension 12-06
ABE Takayuki JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN Extension 12-06
FERRER Jorge ESP MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT MASSI - VIVO Extension 12-06
CASENY CATALA Ruben ESP MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT MASSI - VIVO Extension 12-06
CASAS GUTTIEREZ Lucas ESP MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT MASSI - VIVO Extension 12-06
MAIN Kent RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEG PROCYCLING TEAM Signed 12-06
WHITEHOUSE Daniel GBR INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING EVO PRO RACING (NEW CT) Signed 12-06
KOSHEVOY Ilia BLR WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA EINDE CARRIERE End career 12-06
ZURLO Federico ITA MSTINA FOCUS GIOTTI VICTORIA - PALOMAR Extension 12-06
KONING Peter NED AQUA BLUE SPORT BIKE AID Signed 08-27 12-06
STENUIT Robin BEL SOVAC-NATURA4EVER ELITE 2 Confirmed 12-06
BALLABIO Giacomo ITA - IAM - EXCELSIOR Signed 12-06
CAPRON Rémy FRA - IAM - EXCELSIOR Signed 12-06
CLAPASSON Thomas SUI - IAM - EXCELSIOR Signed 12-06
RAPPO Anthony SUI - IAM - EXCELSIOR Signed 12-06
QUINCEY Scott GBR - IAM - EXCELSIOR Signed 12-06
LIENHARD Fabian SUI HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES IAM - EXCELSIOR Signed 09-22 12-06
PAGE Dylan SUI TEAM SAPURA CYCLING IAM - EXCELSIOR Signed 12-06
SCHNEITER Joab SUI IAM - Excelsior IAM - EXCELSIOR Extension 12-06
SCHÄPPI Martin SUI IAM - Excelsior IAM - EXCELSIOR Extension 12-06
DEBONS Antoine SUI IAM - Excelsior IAM - EXCELSIOR Extension 12-06
GUEX Quentin SUI IAM - Excelsior IAM - EXCELSIOR Extension 12-06
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna POL TEAM VIRTU CYCLING (WE) TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMAN Extension 09-07 12-06
KRÖGER Mieke GER TEAM VIRTU CYCLING (WE) TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMAN Extension 12-06
DE SMET Thibault BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX ? Confirmed 12-05
GERTS Floris NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ TARTELETTO - ISOREX Signed 08-17 12-05
MASTALLER Stefan AUT MY BIKE STEVENS CYCLING TEAM NIEDERÖSTERREICH (NEW CT) Signed 11-18 12-05
RASSMANN Frederik GER - TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS Signed 12-05
MARKL Lucas GER - TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS Signed 12-05
KUHN Jan GER - TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS Signed 12-05
HEIDUK Kim GER - TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS Signed 12-05
KUEN Maximilian AUT MY BIKE STEVENS TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC Signed 11-18 12-05
BANZER Gordian SUI AKROS - RENFER SA TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC Signed 11-28 12-05
RUEGG Lukas SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC ? Confirmed 12-05
JÄGER Patrick AUT TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC ? Confirmed 12-05
HIRSCHBICHLER Johannes AUT TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC ? Confirmed 12-05
HAMMERLE Maximilian AUT TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC ? Confirmed 12-05
BOSCH Manuel AUT TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC ? Confirmed 12-05
AMANN Dominik AUT TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC Extension 12-05
GEORGI Etienne GBR TEAM WIGGINS ELITE 2 Confirmed 12-05
ORRICO Davide ITA TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC Extension 12-05
TEGGART Matthew IRL TEAM WIGGINS EVO PRO RACING (NEW CT) Signed 12-05
DOI Yukihiro JPN MATRIX POWERTAG EINDE CARRIERE End career 12-05
ROWE Danielle GBR WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING RETIRED End career 09-10 12-05
LIZDE Seid ITA HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING EVO PRO RACING (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-21 12-04
GATE Aaron NZL AQUA BLUE SPORT EVO PRO RACING (NEW CT) Confirmed 08-27 12-04
CIGALA Matteo ITA HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING EVO PRO RACING (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-21 12-04
ARCHBOLD Shane NZL AQUA BLUE SPORT EVO PRO RACING (NEW CT) Confirmed 08-27 12-04
PRETORIUS Michael RSA - TEG PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 12-04
SWEENY Harrison AUS MITCHELTON-BIKEEXCHANGE EVO PRO RACING (NEW CT) Signed 12-04
DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ESP ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ? Confirmed 12-04
SCHORMAIR Fabian GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS ? Confirmed 12-04
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw POL TEAM HUROM CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 12-04
BERLATO Giacomo ITA MSTINA FOCUS ELITE 2 Confirmed 12-04
SCHREURS Hamish NZL ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Extension 12-04
VAN WINDEN Dennis NED ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Extension 12-04
MALLING SIGGAARD Christina DEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING (WE) TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-04
KUSZTOR Peter HUN MY BIKE STEVENS TEAM NOVO NORDISK Signed 11-18 12-04
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian ARG UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM Ends Career End career 10-24 12-04
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU BAHRAIN - MERIDA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE Signed 08-21 12-04
SCHELLING Patrick SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC Extension 12-04
KNAPP Daniel AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC Signed 10-25 12-04
VALVASORI Larry LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC Signed 11-23 12-04
UMHALLER Thomas AUT MY BIKE STEVENS CYCLING TEAM NIEDERÖSTERREICH Signed 11-18 12-04
WOOD George GBR - SWIFT CARBON PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 12-03
DEMENTYEV Yegor UKR TEAM NOVAK ELITE 2 Confirmed 12-03
DAVIDS Brendon RSA BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO TEG PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-09 12-03
PELLAUD Simon SUI TEAM ILLUMINATE IAM - EXCELSIOR (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-03
HEATH Megan USA RALLY CYCLING ??? Confirmed 12-03
LAY Kristi CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-03
MAINE Katherine CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-03
MICKEY Abigail USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-03
MOAK Summer USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-03
POIDEVIN Sara CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-03
WHITE Emma USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-03
FRANZ Heidi USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-03
ELLSAY Gillian CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-03
CATLIN Kelly USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-03
BEVERIDGE Allison CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-03
BERGEN Sara CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-03
ALLAR Erica USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-03
MUGERLI Matej SLO MY BIKE STEVENS CYCLING TEAM NIEDERÖSTERREICH (New CT) Signed 11-18 12-03
SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis CUB ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-03
PRADERA BERNAL Jeidy CUB ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-03
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina MEX ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-03
MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana COL ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-03
LANGVAD Annika DEN - BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-03
MOBERG Emilie NOR TEAM VIRTU CYCLING (WE) TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMAN Extension 12-03
AALERUD Katrine NOR TEAM VIRTU CYCLING (WE) TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMAN Extension 12-03
GONCALVES Helder POR - LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS Signed 12-02
PESENTI Thomas ITA - BELTRAMI TSA HOPPLA (NEW CT) Signed 12-02
BRADBURY Steven GBR - SWIFT CARBON PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 12-02
REED Jordan GBR - SWIFT CARBON PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 12-02
TURNER Andrew GBR - SWIFT CARBON PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 12-02
VARLEY Julian GBR - SWIFT CARBON PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 12-02
MCLEOD Callum GBR - CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES Signed 12-02
BAYLIS Thomas GBR ONE PRO CYCLING Sabbatical Confirmed 09-01 12-02
FICARA Pierpaolo ITA AMORE & VITA - PRODIR AMORE & VITA - PRODIR Extension 12-02
ROBBINS Tristan GBR - SWIFT CARBON PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 12-02
MUNDY Isaac GBR MADISON GENESIS SWIFT CARBON PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 11-22 12-02
LAVERACK Edward GBR JLT CONDOR SWIFT CARBON PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 09-17 12-02
HARDY Ben GBR - SWIFT CARBON PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 12-02
FOX Will GBR - SWIFT CARBON PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 12-02
BJERGFELT William GBR - SWIFT CARBON PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 12-02
WOOD Oliver GBR JLT CONDOR CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES Signed 09-17 12-02
VAUGHAN Jacob GBR - CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES Signed 12-02
STEWART Thomas GBR JLT CONDOR CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES Signed 09-17 12-02
RICHARDSON Alexandar GBR ONE PRO CYCLING CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES Signed 09-01 12-02
PEARSON Daniel GBR AQUA BLUE SPORT CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES Signed 08-27 12-02
MCCARTHY Robert-Jon IRL JLT CONDOR CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES Signed 09-17 12-02
HENNESSY Jacob GBR - CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES Signed 12-02
DE BOCK Stijn BEL CIBEL-CEBON CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES Signed 09-05 12-02
COLMAN Alex BEL - CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES Signed 08-30 12-02
BOSTOCK Matthew GBR - CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES Signed 12-02
TOWNSEND Rory GBR CANYON EISBERG CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES Extension 12-02
TENNANT Andrew GBR CANYON EISBERG CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES Extension 12-02
TANFIELD Charlie GBR CANYON EISBERG CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES Extension 12-02
STEDMAN Max GBR CANYON EISBERG CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES Extension 12-02
ROSE DAVIS Louis GBR CANYON EISBERG CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES Extension 12-02
PATON Alex GBR CANYON EISBERG CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES Extension 12-02
PAGE Charles GBR CANYON EISBERG CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES Extension 12-02
CHRISTENSEN Ryan NZL CANYON EISBERG CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES Extension 12-02
PULLAR Jack GBR CANYON EISBERG EIINDE CARRIERE End career 12-02
NOWELL Matthew GBR CANYON EISBERG ? Confirmed 12-02
LOWE Samuel GBR CANYON EISBERG ? Confirmed 12-02
GARDIAS Dexter GBR CANYON EISBERG ? Confirmed 12-02
OROCITO Franco ARG D'AMICO - UTENSILNORD D'AMICO - UTENSILNORD Extension 12-02
VAN ENGELEN Adne NED BIKE AID BIKE AID Extension 12-02
CHOKRI El Mehdi MAR DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM Extension 12-02
CAVICCHIOLI Jacopo ITA - CYCLING TEAM FRIULI (NEW CT) Signed 12-02
MONCASSIN Maxence FRA WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA AMORE & VITA - PRODIR Signed 12-02
ZAHIRI Abderrahim MAR TREVIGIANI PHONIX HEMUS 1896 SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Signed 12-02
ZUBENKO Mykyta UKR PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV ? Confirmed 12-02
TYRPEKL Karel CZE PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV Extension 12-02
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech POL PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV Extension 12-02
LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek CZE PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV Extension 12-02
DOLNICEK Marek CZE PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV Extension 12-02
BARTA Tomas CZE PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV Extension 12-02
BABOR Daniel CZE PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV Extension 12-02
RUGOVAC Denis CZE - PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV Signed 12-02
MIKSANIK Vladimir CZE - PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV Signed 12-02
MESTAN Matous CZE - PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV Signed 12-02
PARASINI Nicolo ITA - BELTRAMI TSA HOPPLA (NEW CT) Signed 12-02
BARONCINI Filippo ITA - BELTRAMI TSA HOPPLA (NEW CT) Signed 12-02
DOMENICALI Matteo ITA - BELTRAMI TSA HOPPLA (NEW CT) Signed 12-02
NZAFASHWANAY Jean Claude RWA - BENEDICTION CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 12-02
NKURUNZIZA Yves RWA - BENEDICTION CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 12-02
SKOK Anze SLO - LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM Signed 12-02
PENTON Sara SWE TEAM VIRTU CYCLING (WE) TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-02
GUARNIER Megan USA BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM TEAM TIBCO-SVB Signed 08-28 12-02
HIRAI Eiichi JPN TEAM UKYO EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-28 11-30
RUIJGH Rob NED TARTELETTO - ISOREX EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-19 11-30
STAVRAKAKIS Georgios GRE SEG RACING ACADEMY SEG RACING ACADEMY Extension 11-30
MEEUS Jordi BEL SEG RACING ACADEMY SEG RACING ACADEMY Extension 11-30
SCHELLING Ide NED SEG RACING ACADEMY SEG RACING ACADEMY Extension 11-30
KLEIN JENSEN Jeppe DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Extension 11-30
UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure RWA - BENEDICTION CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-30
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco RWA - BENEDICTION CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-30
MUNYANEZA Didier RWA - BENEDICTION CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-30
MANIZABAYO Eric RWA - BENEDICTION CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-30
HATEGEKA Gasore RWA - BENEDICTION CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-30
BYUKUSENGE Patrick RWA - BENEDICTION CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-30
PEKALA Piotr POL - CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 11-24 11-30
PENG Yuan Tan TPE TEAM MCDONALDS DOWN UNDER LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM Signed 11-30
VAN HEERDEN Eddie RSA TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM TEG PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-30
WOLF Justin GER - BIKE AID Signed 11-30
SUNDERLAND Dylan AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO TEAM BRIDGELANE Extension 11-09 11-30
TOOVEY Ayden AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO TEAM BRIDGELANE Extension 11-09 11-30
VON HOFF Steele AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO TEAM BRIDGELANE Extension 11-09 11-30
MAWDIT Lionel AUS JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS TEAM BRIDGELANE Signed 11-02 11-30
WARD Tristan AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO TEAM BRIDGELANE Extension 11-09 11-30
WHITE Nicholas AUS OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING TEAM BRIDGELANE Signed 11-30
THIEBAUD Valere SUI - AKROS - THOMUS Signed 11-30
PETER Jannis GER - HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE Signed 11-30
DIK Calvin GER - HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE Signed 11-30
BENZ Pirmin GER - HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE Signed 11-30
KOCH Jonas GER CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE Signed 11-09 11-30
THOMSEN Frederik DEN - TEAM WAOO Signed 11-30
ERIKSEN Frederik Nybo DEN - TEAM WAOO Signed 11-30
PAASSCHENS Mathijs NED - WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Signed 11-30
JITARU Ciprian ROU - GIOTTI VICTORIA - PALOMAR Signed 11-30
BARROS RODRIGUEZ Adrian ESP - GUERCIOTTI KIWI ATLANTICO (NEW CT) Signed 11-30
RODRIGUEZ DAVILA Daniel ESP - GUERCIOTTI KIWI ATLANTICO (NEW CT) Signed 11-30
SLOOTJES Jordi NED - GUERCIOTTI KIWI ATLANTICO (NEW CT) Signed 11-30
LOPEZ GONZALEZ Fernando ESP - GUERCIOTTI KIWI ATLANTICO (NEW CT) Signed 11-30
GONZALEZ CARRERA Samuel ESP - GUERCIOTTI KIWI ATLANTICO (NEW CT) Signed 11-30
MCCORMICK Hayden NZL ONE PRO CYCLING TEAM BRIDGELANE Signed 09-01 11-30
NORMAN HANSEN Louise DEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING (WE) TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMEN Extension 11-29
PAPIERSKI Damian POL - CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 11-29
FERNÁNDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz EUS TEAM EUSKADI EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-28
ZOBRIST Manuel SUI - AKROS - THOMUS Signed 11-28
IMHOF Claudio SUI - AKROS - THOMUS Signed 11-28
GÜLLER Timo SUI - AKROS - THOMUS Signed 11-28
JENELTEN Jeremias SUI - AKROS - THOMUS Signed 11-28
VOISARD Yannis SUI AKROS - RENFER SA AKROS - THOMUS Extension 11-28
SUTER Joel SUI AKROS - RENFER SA AKROS - THOMUS Extension 11-28
SELENATI Nico SUI AKROS - RENFER SA AKROS - THOMUS Extension 11-28
RÜTTIMANN Jan SUI AKROS - RENFER SA ? Confirmed 11-28
PAROZ Justin SUI AKROS - RENFER SA AKROS - THOMUS Extension 11-28
FROIDEVAUX Robin SUI AKROS - RENFER SA AKROS - THOMUS Extension 11-28
DÖRING Jonas SUI AKROS - RENFER SA ? Confirmed 11-28
DUFAUX Lois SUI AKROS - RENFER SA AKROS - THOMUS Extension 11-28
BRÜHLMANN Simon SUI AKROS - RENFER SA ? Confirmed 11-28
BISSEGGER Stefan SUI AKROS - RENFER SA ? Confirmed 11-28
BACHMANN Laurin SUI - AKROS - THOMUS Signed 11-28
AEBI Antoine SUI AKROS - RENFER SA AKROS - THOMUS Extension 11-28
MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio COL TREVIGIANI PHONIX HEMUS 1896 BELTRAMI TSA HOPPLA (NEW CT) Signed 11-28
INNOCENTI Simone ITA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-28
VITIELLO Angelo ITA D'AMICO - UTENSILNORD ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-28
BETTINI Francesco ITA D'AMICO - UTENSILNORD ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-28
MARINOZZI Alessandro ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-10 11-28
SALVADOR Enrico ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-20 11-28
EYSKENS Jeroen BEL - CIBEL - CEBON Confirmed 11-28
BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-23 11-28
CUETO MONTERO Juan José DOM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-28
DEIGNAN Philip IRL TEAM SKY EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-28
MIZUNO Kyohei JPN INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING Extension 11-28
MEILER Martin GER TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC Extension 11-28
MEILER Lukas GER TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC Extension 11-28
GEISMAYR Daniel AUT TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC Extension 11-28
SHINODA Koki JPN INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING Extension 11-28
HUPPERTZ Joshua GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS Extension 11-28
FLOTTEN Audun Brekke NOR TEAM WAOO ? Confirmed 11-28
BRAND Sam GBR TEAM NOVO NORDISK TEAM NOVO NORDISK Extension 11-28
YOKOTSUKA Kohei JPN TEAM UKYO TEAM UKYO Extension 11-28
UCHIMA Kohei JPN NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI TEAM UKYO Signed 11-28
CROME Sam AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO TEAM UKYO Signed 11-09 11-28
TAKEYAMA Kosuke JPN TEAM UKYO TEAM UKYO Extension 11-28
YOSHIOKA Naoya JPN TEAM UKYO TEAM UKYO Extension 11-28
KOISHI Yuma JPN TEAM UKYO TEAM UKYO Extension 11-28
HUCKER Robbie AUS TEAM UKYO TEAM UKYO Extension 11-28
PRADES Benjamín ESP TEAM UKYO TEAM UKYO Extension 11-28
NAKAI Michimasa JPN TEAM UKYO ? Confirmed 11-28
TOKUDA Suguru JPN TEAM UKYO ? Confirmed 11-28
TOKUDA Tanzou JPN TEAM UKYO ? Confirmed 11-28
HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu JPN TEAM UKYO ? Confirmed 11-28
HATANAKA Yusuke JPN TEAM UKYO TEAM UKYO Extension 11-28
DE MAAR Marc AHO TEAM UKYO ? Confirmed 11-28
CLAUSEN Patrick DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM TEAM WAOO Signed 11-28
VISSER Louis RSA - TEG PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-28
OOSTHUIZEN Jason RSA - TEG PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-28
KOROSEC Rok SLO MY BIKE STEVENS LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM Signed 11-18 11-28
BURKE Jack CAN JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Signed 11-02 11-28
LARSEN Mathias DEN TEAM COLOQUICK TEAM WAOO Signed 11-02 11-28
GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo ESP INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Signed 11-28
AMEZAWA Takeaki JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM Signed 11-28
KOBAYASHI Marino JPN NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI GIOTTI VICTORIA - PALOMAR Signed 11-28
NUÑEZ SANCHEZ Jose Carlos ESP - GUERCIOTTI KIWI ATLANTICO (NEW CT) Signed 11-28
GONÇALVES Júlio POR LA ALUMINIOS GUERCIOTTI KIWI ATLANTICO (NEW CT) Signed 11-01 11-28
RUBIO Jesús Alberto ESP INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM GUERCIOTTI KIWI ATLANTICO (NEW CT) Signed 11-28
BEX Nathalie BEL EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX ELITE Confirmed 09-15 11-28
SCHMIDT Trine DEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING (WE) TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMAN Extension 11-28
STOSZ Patryk POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 11-09 11-28
VALTER Attila HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 11-24 11-28
CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias DEN - TEAM WAOO Signed 11-26
MARINI Nicolas ITA MSTINA FOCUS QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-26
LUCAS FRANCK Eamon USA DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM ? Confirmed 11-26
GROEN Ike NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM ? Confirmed 11-26
SUAREZ Kévin BEL - EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-25
VULCAN Denis-Marian ROU MSTINA FOCUS GIOTTI VICTORIA - PALOMAR Extension 11-25
DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae ROU MSTINA FOCUS GIOTTI VICTORIA - PALOMAR Extension 11-25
DIMA Emil ROU MSTINA FOCUS GIOTTI VICTORIA - PALOMAR Extension 11-25
CRISTA Daniel ROU - GIOTTI VICTORIA - PALOMAR Signed 11-25
JONES Simon USA - INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING Signed 11-25
BUCHANAN Rushlee NZL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM RETIRED End career 08-25 11-25
BERTIZZOLO Sofia ITA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM TEAM VIRTU CYCLING (WE) Rumour 11-25
VAN DINGENEN Jordi BEL - TARTELETTO - ISOREX Signed 11-24
GESSNER Jakob GER - HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE Signed 11-24
MULLER Gabriel FRA - TEAM DIFFERDANGE - GEBA Signed 11-24
WINTER Laurin GER TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERDANGE - GEBA Extension 10-24 11-23
VERWAEST Kevin BEL TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH ? Confirmed 11-23
STEMPER Rick LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH ? Confirmed 11-23
MOBBERLEY Samuel AUS TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH ? Confirmed 11-23
DONDERS Jelle BEL TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH ? Confirmed 11-23
DERIAUX Florian FRA SOVAC-NATURA4EVER ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-23
SØRENSEN Chris Anker DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-23
MAAS Jan NED SEG RACING ACADEMY LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Signed 11-23
REYES Elvys Noe PUR - INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-23
LAVERICK Joseph GBR - MADISON GENESIS Signed 11-23
KROL Phaedra NED - ELITE Confirmed 10-14 11-23
PELUCCHI Matteo ITA BORA-HANSGROHE ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Signed 10-12 11-23
DUYCK Ann Sophie BEL CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 09-28 11-23
VAN DER HAAR Lars NED TELENET FIDEA LIONS TELENET FIDEA LIONS Extension 11-22
TIETEMA Bas NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-01 11-22
ELISSONDE Kenny FRA TEAM SKY TEAM SKY Extension 11-22
BOEV Igor RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO GAZPROM - RUSVELO Extension 11-22
WALKER Joey GBR TEAM WIGGINS MADISON GENESIS Signed 11-22
MOULD Jonathan GBR JLT CONDOR MADISON GENESIS Signed 09-17 11-22
MOSES Thomas GBR JLT CONDOR MADISON GENESIS Signed 09-17 11-22
BIBBY Ian GBR JLT CONDOR MADISON GENESIS Signed 09-17 11-22
VAN DER PLOEG Neil AUS MADISON GENESIS ? Confirmed 11-22
GUNMAN Taylor Karl NZL MADISON GENESIS ? Confirmed 11-22
ATKINS George GBR MADISON GENESIS ? Confirmed 11-22
HOLMES Matthew GBR MADISON GENESIS MADISON GENESIS Extension 11-22
SWIFT Connor GBR MADISON GENESIS MADISON GENESIS Extension 11-22
CUMING Michael GBR MADISON GENESIS MADISON GENESIS Extension 11-22
HANDLEY Richard GBR MADISON GENESIS MADISON GENESIS Extension 11-22
PYM George GBR MADISON GENESIS MADISON GENESIS Extension 11-22
MCEVOY Jonathan GBR MADISON GENESIS MADISON GENESIS Extension 11-22
HORTON Tobyn GBR MADISON GENESIS MADISON GENESIS Extension 11-22
ROWSELL Erick GBR MADISON GENESIS MADISON GENESIS Extension 11-22
TU Sergio TPE DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB ? Confirmed 11-22
MÄRKL Niklas GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Extension 11-22
HEINSCHKE Leon GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Extension 11-22
FEDERSPIEL Daniel AUT - TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC Signed 11-22
RUMAC Josip CRO ADRIA MOBIL ? Confirmed 10-18 11-22
AMORES PALACIOS Julio Alberto ESP VITUS PRO CYCLING ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-12 11-22
FRIESECKE Gian SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC SWISS RACING ACADEMY (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-22
VERMEER Tom NED TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-22
DERUETTE Thomas BEL WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT TEAM DIFFERANGE - GEBA Signed 10-10 11-22
SAGIV Guy ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Extension 11-22
GOLDSTEIN Roy ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Extension 11-22
PARDINI Olivier BEL TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-22
LOPEZ GARCIA David EUS TEAM SKY EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-30 11-22
STAMSNIJDER Tom NED TEAM SUNWEB EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-22
DINIZ Nicholas CAN - X SPEED UNITED CT (NEW CT) Signed 11-22
VAN DEN BOS Jip NED BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-22
BURTNIK Evan CAN - X SPEED UNITED CT (NEW CT) Signed 11-21
RUPES Martin CAN - X SPEED UNITED CT (NEW CT) Signed 11-21
WALSH Edward CAN T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON X SPEED UNITED CT (NEW CT) Signed 10-17 11-21
ELLIOTT William CAN T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON X SPEED UNITED CT (NEW CT) Signed 10-17 11-21
ROTH Ryan CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM X SPEED UNITED CT (NEW CT) Signed 09-19 11-21
QUINIOU Marine FRA - CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Signed 11-21
GRANGIER India FRA DN-17 Nouvelle Aquitaine CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 11-21
VERHULST Gladys FRA DN-17 Nouvelle Aquitaine CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 11-21
MORICHON Anais FRA DN-17 Nouvelle Aquitaine CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 11-21
LAHAYE Lucie FRA DN-17 Nouvelle Aquitaine CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 11-21
SACHET Iris FRA DN-17 Nouvelle Aquitaine CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 11-21
ALLIN Pauline FRA DN-17 Nouvelle Aquitaine CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 11-21
MINAUD Manon FRA DN-17 Nouvelle Aquitaine CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 11-21
ABGRALL Noémie FRA - CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Signed 11-21
OREEL Lars NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON Signed 09-11 11-21
TIZZA Marco ITA NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI ? Confirmed 11-21
CATAFORD Alexander CAN UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Signed 10-24 11-21
PERRY Benjamin CAN ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Extension 11-21
ETXABE LETURIA Jokin EUS INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-21
GUZMAN ROSARIO William de Jesus DOM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-21
NUÑEZ Adrián DOM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-21
WOMERSLEY Jake GBR HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING ? Confirmed 11-21
TRULOCK Dermot IRL HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING ? Confirmed 11-21
SHAW Damien IRL HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING ? Confirmed 11-21
MCKENNA Sean IRL HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING ? Confirmed 11-21
MCCRYSTAL Bryan IRL HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING ? Confirmed 11-21
MAZZONE Tom GBR HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING ? Confirmed 11-21
DOWNING Russel GBR HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING ? Confirmed 11-21
DOWNIE Matthew GBR HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING ? Confirmed 11-21
TSUKAMOTO Itsuki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-21
DEKKER Sjors NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-05 11-21
VAN DER DUIN Patrick NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-05 11-21
VORGANOV Eduard RUS MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 11-21
HOLLMANN Juri GER HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE Extension 11-21
SLIK Ivar NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM Extension 11-21
MARINI Alberto ITA - ISEO RIME CARNOVALI (NEW CT) Signed 11-21
CORTI Stefano ITA - ISEO RIME CARNOVALI (NEW CT) Signed 11-21
ZANDOMENEGHI Matteo ITA - ISEO RIME CARNOVALI (NEW CT) Signed 11-21
LAMANNE Pasquale ITA - ISEO RIME CARNOVALI (NEW CT) Signed 11-21
SPADINI Enrico ITA - ISEO RIME CARNOVALI (NEW CT) Signed 11-21
BERZI Andrea ITA - BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO Signed 11-21
MENEGOTTO Jacopo ITA - BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO Signed 11-21
KASPERSEN Thomas Rald DEN - BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Signed 11-21
PENA Jesus David COL - BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES Signed 11-21
JARAMILLO VELEZ Diego Alejandro COL COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES Signed 11-20
MORENO RAMIREZ Johan COL EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES Signed 11-20
IVASHKIN Anton BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 11-20
LAVRIC Martin SLO - DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 11-20
TAGLIETTI Stefano ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO Extension 11-20
PICCOT Michel ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO Extension 11-20
PEDRETTI Giovanni ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO Extension 11-20
DELCO Lorenzo SUI BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO Extension 11-20
COLOMBO Raul ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO Extension 11-20
COLLEONI Kevin ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO Extension 11-20
AMICI Alberto ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO Extension 11-20
ZANARDINI Andrea ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO ? Confirmed 11-20
RAVANELLI Simone ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO ? Confirmed 11-20
RASTELLI Luca ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO ? Confirmed 11-20
ORLANDI Federico ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO ? Confirmed 11-20
MORO Stefano ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO ? Confirmed 11-20
LOGICA Enrico ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO ? Confirmed 11-20
GOZZI Nicolo ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO ? Confirmed 11-20
BERTOLETTI Stefano ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO ? Confirmed 11-20
SARTORI Mirco ITA - ISEO RIME CARNOVALI (NEW CT) Signed 11-20
RINALDI Nicolas ITA - ISEO RIME CARNOVALI (NEW CT) Signed 11-20
BERTONE Filippo ITA - ISEO RIME CARNOVALI (NEW CT) Signed 11-20
ZANDOMENEGHI Simone ITA - ISEO RIME CARNOVALI (NEW CT) Signed 11-20
ZAMBELLI Samuele ITA - ISEO RIME CARNOVALI (NEW CT) Signed 11-20
FERRARI Andrea ITA - ISEO RIME CARNOVALI (NEW CT) Signed 11-20
BALDO Mattia ITA - ISEO RIME CARNOVALI (NEW CT) Signed 11-20
STERBINI Simone ITA BARDIANI CSF GIOTTI VICTORIA - PALOMAR Signed 10-18 11-20
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo ITA MSTINA FOCUS GIOTTI VICTORIA - PALOMAR Extension 11-08 11-20
TAFI Andrea ITA - TEAM DIMENSION DATA Rumour 11-20
VAN BELLE Bas NED - LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Signed 11-20
KLUCKERS Arthur LUX - LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Signed 11-20
PACHSHENKO Svetlana KAZ - ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-20
KURNOSSOVA Marina KAZ - ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-20
KHAKIMOVA Alina UZB - COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-20
LONGYKA Anja SLO - BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Signed 11-20
SAVIC Maja SRB - BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Signed 11-20
SIMMONDS Hayley GBR WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Signed 11-14 11-20
VAN DE REE Monique NED WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Signed 09-10 11-20
RATTO Rossella ITA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Signed 09-15 11-20
PAVLUKHINA Olena UKR BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ??? Confirmed 11-20
PINTAR Ursa SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 11-20
RADOTIC Mia CRO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ??? Confirmed 11-20
ZIGART Urska SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 11-20
ELSNER Tanja SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ??? Confirmed 11-20
BRAVEC Urska SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 11-20
CHURSINA Anastasia RUS BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 11-20
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Extension 09-11 11-19
VAN ROSSEM Freek NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Extension 11-19
VAN LOON Jordi NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Extension 09-11 11-19
DE JONG Timo NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Extension 09-11 11-19
VAN WIJK Oscar NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Extension 09-11 11-19
BLUMMEL Robin NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Extension 09-11 11-19
MOLENAAR Alex NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Extension 09-11 11-19
PONZI Simone ITA NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI ? Confirmed 11-19
FOLIFOROV Alexander RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO ? Confirmed 11-19
STRAKHOV Dmitrii RUS LOKOSPHINX TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN Signed 07-30 11-19
SANTAROMITA Ivan ITA NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI Extension 11-19
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 08-11 11-19
BAUGNIES Jérôme BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 08-11 11-19
POTAPOVA Faina KAZ - ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-19
ISKAKOVA Amiliya KAZ ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-19
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya KAZ ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-19
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat KAZ ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-19
PLIASKINA Anastasia RUS - COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-19
KNEBELEVA Ekaterina UZB - COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-19
BAYMETOVA Renata UZB - COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-19
PITEL Edwige FRA - COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-19
OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta RUS COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-19
NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia RUS COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-19
KASENOVA Karina RUS COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-19
DEYKO Olga RUS COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-19
CAMPBELL Teniel TRI COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 11-19
BADYKOVA Gulnaz RUS COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-19
AUGUSTINAS Evgenia RUS COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-19
ANOSHINA Ekaterina RUS COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 11-19
BATAGELJ Polona SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA RETIRED End career 11-19
BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik SWE MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING Extension 11-19
SCHMID Mauro SUI - SWISS RACING ACADEMY (NEW CT) Signed 11-19
PAPOK Siarhei BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 11-19
DOWNES Brandon RSA - TEG PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-19
EATON Daniel USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-24 11-18
UMHALLER Andreas AUT MY BIKE STEVENS ? Confirmed 11-18
TRANNINGER Elias AUT MY BIKE STEVENS ? Confirmed 11-18
PELIKÁN János HUN MY BIKE STEVENS ? Confirmed 11-18
FIDLER Gerd AUT MY BIKE STEVENS ? Confirmed 11-18
EDELBAUER Tobias AUT MY BIKE STEVENS ? Confirmed 11-18
RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson COL DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM EPM Signed 07-23 11-18
REYES VERGARE Miguel Angel COL - EPM Signed 11-18
RAMIREZ BOTERO Carlos COL GW SHIMANO EPM Signed 11-16 11-18
JIMENEZ Luis Fernando COL - EPM Signed 11-18
CASTANEDA ORTEGA Jaime Alberto COL - EPM Signed 11-18
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano José COL - EPM Signed 11-18
ACEVEDO COLLE Janier Alexis COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM EPM Signed 10-24 11-18
MARTINEZ GOMEZ Luis Miguel COL EPM ? Confirmed 11-18
CASTRO LAVERDE Jose Nicolas COL EPM GW - SHIMANO Signed 10-27 11-18
CASTAÑO RIOS Elkin Manuel COL EPM ? Confirmed 11-18
ARANGO CARVAJAL Edwin Leandro COL EPM EPM Extension 11-18
CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso COL EPM EPM Extension 11-18
GIL Alexander COL EPM EPM Extension 11-18
CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin COL EPM EPM Extension 11-18
MONTANA Freddy COL EPM EPM Extension 11-18
KREDER Raymond NED TEAM UKYO TEAM UKYO Extension 11-18
DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MEDELLIN Signed 11-02 11-18
SCHLEMMER Lukas AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS WSA PUSHBIKERS Signed 11-01 11-18
MINALI Riccardo ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Signed 11-13 11-18
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM GW SHIMANO Signed 10-24 11-18
SILVA Helder ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
NZAMBA Domingos ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
CHIQUITO Wagner ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
STEIGNER Kilian GER - TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON Signed 11-18
MEIN Thomas GBR - TARTELETTO - ISOREX Signed 11-18
CARCUEVA Jonel PHI - TEAM GO FOR GOLD (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
BONIFACIO Joshua PHI - TEAM GO FOR GOLD (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
QUITA Ronnilan PHI - TEAM GO FOR GOLD (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
LAMPAWOG Jay PHI - TEAM GO FOR GOLD (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
LUCERO Jericho PHI - TEAM GO FOR GOLD (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
GROSPE Ismail PHI - TEAM GO FOR GOLD (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
KROG Rex Luis PHI - TEAM GO FOR GOLD (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
ARAUJO Bruno ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
ARAUJO Carlos ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
COSTA Carlos ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
COSTA Rui ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
DE CARVALHO Helton ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
COLE Gabriel ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
ADILSON MONTEIRO Zacarias ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
BRUNO André ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
VOLLMER Andrew USA - AEVOLO Signed 11-18
ANDERSEN Sander DEN - BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Signed 11-18
RAIMONDI Jessica ITA - ALE CIPOLLINI Signed 11-17
BARIANI Giorgia ITA - ALE CIPOLLINI Signed 11-17
RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva LTU - ??? Confirmed 11-17
FROMETA LEONARD Sofia Nilda ITA ALE CIPOLLINI ??? Confirmed 11-17
PALADIN Soraya ITA ALE CIPOLLINI ALE CIPOLLINI Extension 11-17
SIMPSON Annabel GBR TREK - DROPS ELITE Confirmed 11-07 11-17
TAMAYO SAAVEDRA Christian Leandro COL GW SHIMANO ? Confirmed 11-16
TALERO REYES Cristian COL GW SHIMANO ? Confirmed 11-16
RENDON JAIMES Juan Pablo COL GW SHIMANO ? Confirmed 11-16
OSPINA RIVAS Jhonatan COL GW SHIMANO ? Confirmed 11-16
MARTINEZ RUEDA Sergio Andres COL GW SHIMANO ? Confirmed 11-16
REYES ORTEGA Yeison Sebastian COL GW SHIMANO GW SHIMANO Extension 11-16
PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo COL GW SHIMANO GW SHIMANO Extension 11-16
CARDONA GARCIA Wilson Steven COL GW SHIMANO GW SHIMANO Extension 11-16
PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando COL GW SHIMANO GW SHIMANO Extension 11-16
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL GW SHIMANO GW SHIMANO Extension 11-16
RIVERA Brandon COL - GW SHIMANO Signed 11-16
NAVARRO Elmer PHI - TEAM GO FOR GOLD (NEW CT) Signed 11-16
HUALDA Ronnel PHI - TEAM GO FOR GOLD (NEW CT) Signed 11-16
CAYUBIT Boots Ryan PHI - TEAM GO FOR GOLD (NEW CT) Signed 11-16
CARINO Daniel Ver PHI 7 ELEVEN-CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES TEAM GO FOR GOLD (NEW CT) Signed 11-16
MCKEY Nick USA AEVOLO ? Confirmed 11-16
STEPHENSON Denzel USA AEVOLO ? Confirmed 11-16
BOOTS Kendrick USA AEVOLO ? Confirmed 11-16
HAIDET Lance USA AEVOLO AEVOLO Extension 11-16
GERVAIS Laurent CAN AEVOLO AEVOLO Extension 11-16
HOEHN Alex USA AEVOLO AEVOLO Extension 11-16
STITES Tyler USA AEVOLO AEVOLO Extension 11-16
HERNANDEZ Michael USA AEVOLO AEVOLO Extension 11-16
ISLAS LOPEZ Fernando MEX AEVOLO AEVOLO Extension 11-16
DE ALMEIDA Guillaume POR - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-16
CRUZ José ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-16
CARVALHO Mario ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-16
RUGG Timothy USA - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-16
ISIDORO Micael POR - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-16
ANTONIO Dario ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-16
ARROYAVE Daniel COL - EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA Signed 11-16
PETRELLI Gabriele ITA - CYCLING TEAM FRIULI (NEW CT) Signed 11-16
FRICK Bastian GER - WSA PUSHBIKERS Signed 11-16
RIETZLER Kilian GER - WSA PUSHBIKERS Signed 11-16
WAWRZYNIAK Karol POL - CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 11-16
BLEVINS Christopher USA HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON ? Confirmed 11-15 11-16
CROOKS Jenelle AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT (WE) ??? Confirmed 11-16
DRUYTS Lenny BEL EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 09-15 11-15
GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián ESP BURGOS BH EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-10 11-15
BROWN Jonny USA HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON Extension 11-15
ANDERSON Edward USA HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON Extension 11-15
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-15
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-15
SÁEZ BENITO Hector ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-15
IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-15
BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-15
UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-15
BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO ADRIA MOBIL ? Confirmed 11-15
ALSAADI Saad BRN ADRIA MOBIL ? Confirmed 11-15
BOZIC Jon SLO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 11-15
GROSELJ Ziga SLO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 11-15
PER Gorazd SLO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 11-15
HORVATH Ziga SLO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 11-15
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-15
MEO Felix James NZL - COLPACK (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
PIERANTOZZI Lucio ITA - COLPACK (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
MASOTTO Giulio ITA - COLPACK (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
BALDACCINI Davide ITA - COLPACK (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
ARROYO DURAN David ESP EFAPEL ? Confirmed 11-15
DUARTE FERREIRA SILVA Bruno POR EFAPEL EFAPEL Extension 11-15
MIHAYLOV Nikolay BUL DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM EFAPEL Signed 11-15
FERRARI Fabricio URU CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA EFAPEL Signed 10-21 11-15
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ITA - CYCLING TEAM FRIULI (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
MORA VEDRI Sebastian ESP - CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 11-15
SCHLEGEL Michal CZE CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM Signed 07-20 11-15
HOLOWESKO William BAH - HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON Signed 11-15
SHERIFFS Chris GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
REES Jack GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
KYFFIN Zeb GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
JONES Richard GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
HOPPER Ed GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
BROWN William GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
JOUBERT Sias RSA - TEAM VANDERGROUP (NEW CT) Extension 11-15
STORM Jandre RSA - TEAM VANDERGROUP (NEW CT) Extension 11-15
CUTHBERT Tristan RSA - TEAM VANDERGROUP (NEW CT) Extension 11-15
NEETHLING Henry RSA - TEAM VANDERGROUP (NEW CT) Extension 11-15
VAN DER MERWE Ruben RSA - TEAM VANDERGROUP (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-15
MUNOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea CHI SWAPIT AGOLICO SWAPIT | AGILICO CYCLING PRO CYCLING Extension 11-15
JONES Hayley GBR WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 08-28 11-14
ROE Eileen GBR WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 11-14
SPOOR Winanda NED WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM RETIRED Rumour 10-12 11-14
LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 11-14
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 11-14
DELAGE Mickael FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 11-14
LIEGEOIS Desiree NED HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM ELITE Confirmed 11-14
RICE Michael AUS HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON ? Confirmed 11-14
CARVALHO André POR LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON Signed 11-12 11-14
DUNNE Conor IRL AQUA BLUE SPORT ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Signed 08-27 11-14
MORENI Gabriele ITA - BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO Signed 11-14
CONCA Filippo ITA - BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO Signed 11-14
BELLIA Matteo SUI - BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO Signed 11-14
VAN HEERDEN Steven RSA - TEAM VANDERGROUP (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-14
MAREE David RSA - TEAM VANDERGROUP (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-14
HOFFMAN Nolan RSA - TEAM VANDERGROUP (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-14
POTGIETER Bradley RSA - TEAM VANDERGROUP (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-14
VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM ? Confirmed 11-14
GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-14
AMADOR CASTAÑO Juan Jose COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-14
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-14
SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-14
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-14
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-14
PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andrés COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-14
GOMEZ JARAMILLO Nicolas David COL - MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Confirmed 11-14
SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM ? Confirmed 11-14
PODLASKI Michal POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM ? Confirmed 11-14
NOWACZEK Mateusz POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM ? Confirmed 11-14
CZUBAK Dawid POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM ? Confirmed 11-14
TACIAK Mateusz POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM Signed 11-14
ANDREETTA Simone ITA BARDIANI CSF EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-18 11-14
MILAN Jonathan ITA - CYCLING TEAM FRIULI (NEW CT) Signed 11-14
DALLA VALLE Tommaso ITA - CYCLING TEAM FRIULI (NEW CT) Signed 11-14
WALKOWIAK Kacper POL - CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 11-14
MAIKIN Roman RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO ? Confirmed 11-13
PER David SLO BAHRAIN - MERIDA ADRIA MOBIL Signed 08-21 11-13
KUMP Marko SLO CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE ADRIA MOBIL Signed 11-09 11-13
VOSEKALNS Andris LAT HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-13
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Confirmed 11-12 11-13
WALTERS Red GBR - VITUS PRO CYCLING Signed 11-13
SCHESKE Frederik GER - VITUS PRO CYCLING Signed 11-13
FARAZIJN Maxime BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-05 11-13
GRIVKO Andriy UKR ASTANA PRO TEAM ? Confirmed 11-13
LEYDER Misch LUX - LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Signed 11-13
KOSTER Claudia NED TEAM VIRTU CYCLING (WE) WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING Signed 10-20 11-13
MANLY Alexandra AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT (WE) MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 11-13
TUNSET Anton NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-12
GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve COL HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Signed 11-09 11-12
ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio ESP - EFAPEL Signed 11-12
GUY Timothy AUS LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM Extension 11-12
EWART Jesse AUS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING TEAM SAPURA CYCLING Extension 11-12
JARC Aljaz SLO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 11-12
GIURIATO Alberto ITA - CYCLING TEAM FRIULI (NEW CT) Signed 11-12
DONEGA Matteo ITA - CYCLING TEAM FRIULI (NEW CT) Signed 11-12
BAIS Mattia ITA - CYCLING TEAM FRIULI (NEW CT) Signed 11-12
BAIS Davide ITA - CYCLING TEAM FRIULI (NEW CT) Signed 11-12
ALEOTTI Giovanni ITA - CYCLING TEAM FRIULI (NEW CT) Signed 11-12
SHACKEL Andy GBR VITUS PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-12
REILLY Joe GBR VITUS PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-12
MARTIN Grant GBR VITUS PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-12
KANEPEJS Deins LAT VITUS PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-12
HUNT Joshua GBR VITUS PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-12
GLEDHILL Leon GBR VITUS PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-12
MOTTRAM Michael GBR - VITUS PRO CYCLING Signed 11-12
KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan GBR TEAM WIGGINS VITUS PRO CYCLING Signed 11-12
HOLT Joe GBR - VITUS PRO CYCLING Signed 11-12
SLATER Alistair GBR JLT CONDOR VITUS PRO CYCLING Signed 09-17 11-12
BRIGGS Graham GBR JLT CONDOR VITUS PRO CYCLING Signed 09-17 11-12
HEIDERSCHEID Colin LUX TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Signed 11-12
LATHAM Christopher GBR ONE PRO CYCLING VITUS PRO CYCLING Signed 09-01 11-12
DYBALL Ben AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM TEAM SAPURA CYCLING Signed 11-12
BLAIS Marie-Soleil CAN - ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-12
DA SILVA Tiago LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERANGE - GEBA Extension 11-12
GONZALEZ SALAS Mario ESP - EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Signed 11-12
STEWART Mark GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 11-12
WILLIAMS Georgia NZL MITCHELTON - SCOTT (WE) MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 11-12
STÜSSI Colin SUI AMORE & VITA - PRODIR TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC Signed 10-10 11-11
CASIMIRO Henrique POR EFAPEL EFAPEL Extension 11-11
CARISEY Clément FRA - ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Signed 11-11
CATANIA Claudio GER TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-11
LAMPATER Leif GER HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-11
MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAE UAE - TEAMEMIRATES UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Extension 10-27 11-11
CIUCCARELLI Riccardo ITA - SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Signed 11-10
GRAZIATO Nicola ITA - SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Signed 11-10
VINHAS Rui POR W52/FC PORTO W52/FC PORTO Extension 11-10
SÁNCHEZ REBOLLIDO Ángel ESP W52/FC PORTO W52/FC PORTO Extension 11-10
RODRIGUES João POR W52/FC PORTO W52/FC PORTO Extension 11-10
MESTRE Ricardo POR W52/FC PORTO W52/FC PORTO Extension 11-10
FONTE César POR W52/FC PORTO W52/FC PORTO Extension 11-10
FERREIRA José Tiago Carneiro POR W52/FC PORTO W52/FC PORTO Extension 11-10
CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP W52/FC PORTO W52/FC PORTO Extension 11-10
CARVALHO Antonio Ferreira POR W52/FC PORTO W52/FC PORTO Extension 11-10
CALDEIRA Samuel José Rodrigues POR W52/FC PORTO W52/FC PORTO Extension 11-10
FERASSE Thibault FRA - NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE Signed 10-30 11-10
BONIFAZIO Leonardo ITA - SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Signed 11-10
PUGI Gianni ITA - SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Signed 11-10
CECCHINI Marco ITA - SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Signed 11-10
ZANA Filippo ITA TREVIGIANI PHONIX HEMUS 1896 SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Signed 11-10
MAZZUCCO Fabio ITA TREVIGIANI PHONIX HEMUS 1896 SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Signed 11-10
VIVIANI Attilio ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA ? Confirmed 11-10
TOTÒ Paolo ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Extension 11-10
TOMASSINI Andrea ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA ? Confirmed 11-10
SCARTEZZINI Michele ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Extension 11-10
SALVIETTI Niccolò ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Extension 11-10
PUCCIONI Dario ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Extension 11-10
PRANDINI Paolo ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA ? Confirmed 11-10
GOFFI Geremia ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Extension 11-10
GAZZARA Michele ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA ? Confirmed 11-10
GAFFURINI Nicola ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA ? Confirmed 11-10
DRAPERI Matteo ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA ? Confirmed 11-10
DI SANTE Antonio ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Extension 11-10
CIABOCCO Elia ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA ? Confirmed 11-10
CARVALHO Goncalo POR MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-25 11-10
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUS TEAM EUSKADI EINDE CARRIERE Confirmed 11-10
LEGLEY Matthias BEL SOVAC-NATURA4EVER EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-10
CENTRONE Ivan LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERANGE - GEBA Extension 11-10
MARTINGIL César POR LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS SPORTING TAVIRA Signed 11-10
THALMANN Roland SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC Extension 11-10
QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney COL MOVISTAR TEAM WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA Confirmed 11-08 11-10
ARIMONT Charlie BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-22 11-10
CHERNETSKY Sergey RUS ASTANA PRO TEAM CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 11-05 11-10
MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA AG2R LA MONDIALE ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Signed 09-17 11-10
TAPIL Yamil ARG - D'AMICO - UTENSILNORD Signed 11-10
KANAKA Marian UKR - D'AMICO - UTENSILNORD Signed 11-10
JONES Seth USA - HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES Signed 11-10
MATZ Mathias Bundsgaard DEN - BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Signed 11-10
NONNEZ Theo FRA - CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 11-10
ELIOT Mitchell RSA - PROTOUCH SPORTS (NEW CT) Signed 11-10
VAINIONPÄÄ Laura FIN HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM ELITE Confirmed 10-01 11-10
SUNDERLAND Scott AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
ROE Timothy AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
PORTER Alexander AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
LEA Jason AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
LAKE Sean AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
HARPER Chris AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
GIACOPPO Anthony AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
FREIBERG Michael AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
COOPER Joseph NZL BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alistair AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
BOWDEN Scott AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
BAYLY Cameron AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
VAN ZYL Johann RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA ? Confirmed 11-09
SCHMITT Morgan USA HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES ? Confirmed 11-09
SÁNCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven COL HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES ? Confirmed 11-09
KRASILNIKAU Andrei BLR HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES ? Confirmed 11-09
KOONTZ Grant USA HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES ? Confirmed 11-09
COMPANIONI Ruben CUB HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES ? Confirmed 11-09
BYBEE Evan USA HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES ? Confirmed 11-09
RÓZSA Balázs HUN TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERANGE - GEBA Extension 11-09
ISHIHARA Yuki JPN INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING Extension 11-09
VAN HEERDEN Mornay RSA - PROTOUCH SPORTS (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
DU PLOOY Rohan RSA - PROTOUCH SPORTS (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
VAN MUSSCHENBROEK Myles RSA - PROTOUCH SPORTS (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
JULIUS Jayde RSA - PROTOUCH SPORTS (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
FOURIE James RSA - PROTOUCH SPORTS (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
BUTLER Reynard RSA - PROTOUCH SPORTS (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
SEYFFERT Pieter RSA - PROTOUCH SPORTS (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
JIM Songezo RSA - PROTOUCH SPORTS (NEW CT) Signed 11-04 11-09
GENIETS Kevin LUX - CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 11-09
LAUK Karl Patrick EST - CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 11-09
JERMAN Ziga SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 11-09
STEWART Jake GBR - CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 11-09
KNEISKY Morgan FRA ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 11-09
GUGLIELMI Simon FRA - CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 11-09
DAVY Clement FRA - CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 11-09
CABOT Jeremy FRA ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE ? Confirmed 11-09
DERNIES Tom BEL ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE Extension 11-09
GOUAULT Pierre FRA ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE Extension 11-09
LEROUX Samuel FRA ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE Extension 11-09
ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry BLR - TEAM EUSKADI Confirmed 10-19 11-09
BALLESTEROS Miguel Angel ESP POLARTEC KOMETA ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-05 11-09
KUREK Adrian POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE ? Confirmed 11-09
CIESLIK Pawel POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE ? Confirmed 11-09
FRANCZAK Pawel POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM Signed 11-09
PUTT Tanner USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES Signed 10-24 11-09
OIEN Justin USA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES Signed 10-09 11-09
EISENHART Taylor USA HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES Extension 11-09
FLAKSIS Andzs LAT HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES Extension 11-09
DAHLHEIM Andrew USA HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES Extension 11-09
RHIM Brendan USA HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES Extension 11-09
BRYON Miguel USA HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES Extension 11-09
WOLFE Ben USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES Signed 11-02 11-09
SOBRERO Matteo ITA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM Extension 11-09
MOZZATO Luca ITA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM Extension 11-09
BATTISTELLA Samuele ITA - DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 11-09
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 11-02 11-09
SILVA Joaquim POR CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA W52/FC PORTO Signed 11-09
MCNALLY Mark GBR WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT ? Confirmed 11-09
ANTONINI Simone ITA WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT ? Confirmed 11-09
VERMEULEN Emiel BEL ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE ? Confirmed 11-09
VALOGNES Quentin FRA TEAM NOVO NORDISK EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-09
VAN ASBROECK Tom BEL TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Signed 11-09
KENNEDY Lucy AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT (WE) MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 11-09
BOUGUET Hugo FRA PROJECT NICE COTE D'AZUR ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-08
JOLY Thomas FRA ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-08
BRAMATI Tommaso ITA - BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO Confirmed 11-08
JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos ESP EFAPEL EFAPEL Extension 11-08
CAPECCHI Eros ITA QUICK STEP FLOORS ? Confirmed 09-20 11-08
SANTOS André Goncalo POR VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK ? Confirmed 11-08
HADDI Soufiane MAR VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK ? Confirmed 11-08
FERREIRA Ricardo POR VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK ? Confirmed 11-08
SAVREEDA Bernardo POR VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK ? Confirmed 10-20 11-08
PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar ESP RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK Signed 11-08
LEITE Joao Moreira POR VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK Extension 11-08
CARDOSO Filipe Duarte Sousa POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK Signed 11-08
ERRAZKIN PEREZ Xuban EUS VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK Extension 10-30 11-08
SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel DEN TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC TEAM WAOO Confirmed 10-11 11-08
MORTENSEN Martin DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM TEAM WAOO Confirmed 11-08
SCHULTZ Jesper DEN TEAM WAOO TEAM WAOO Extension 11-08
LANGBALLE Johan DEN TEAM WAOO TEAM WAOO Extension 11-08
JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard DEN TEAM WAOO TEAM WAOO Extension 11-08
GULDHAMMER POULSEN Rasmus DEN TEAM WAOO TEAM WAOO Extension 11-08
SALZMANN Jodok AUT WSA PUSHBIKERS WSA PUSHBIKERS Extension 11-08
STEIMLE Jannik GER TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC Extension 11-08
TOLIO Alex ITA - ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-27 11-08
FRIGO Marco ITA - ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-27 11-08
VISCONTI Giovanni ITA BAHRAIN - MERIDA WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA Negotiation 08-21 11-08
VAN EMPEL Etienne NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA Confirmed 09-29 11-08
GABBURO Davide ITA AMORE & VITA - PRODIR WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA Confirmed 11-08
MARCHETTI Moreno ITA - WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA Confirmed 11-08
FORTUNATO Lorenzo ITA - WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA Confirmed 11-08
MARENGO Umberto ITA - WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA Confirmed 10-18 11-08
VELASCO Simone ITA WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA Extension 11-08
ROSA Massimo ITA WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA Extension 11-08
PACIONI Luca ITA WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA Extension 11-08
RAGGIO Luca ITA WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA Extension 11-08
FONZI Giuseppe ITA WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA Extension 11-08
BEVILACQUA Simone ITA WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA Extension 11-08
LEWIS Joseph AUS HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-08
TOUDAL Emil DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Extension 11-08
TRONET Steven FRA ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-08
TUREK Daniel CZE ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Extension 11-08
BARBIER Pierre FRA ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE Extension 11-08
IDJOUADIENNE Pierre FRA ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE Extension 11-08
ANTOMARCHI Julien FRA ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE Extension 11-08
BACCIO Paolo ITA - COLPACK (NEW CT) Signed 11-08
BRANDT Nicolas GER - LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Signed 11-08
WERNER Franz GER - LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Signed 11-08
SCHMIEDEL Sebastian GER - LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Signed 11-08
BOCKELMANN Luca GER - LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Signed 11-08
VATER Erik GER - LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Signed 11-08
HENKELMANN Milan GER - LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Signed 11-08
TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Ends Career End career 11-08
DURBRIDGE Luke AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 11-08
CAMPOS Francisco POR MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA W52/FC PORTO Confirmed 10-25 11-07
MAGALHÃES Jorge POR MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA W52/FC PORTO Confirmed 10-25 11-07
STEVENS Timothy BEL CIBEL-CEBON CIBEL-CEBON Extension 11-07
COENEN Dennis BEL CIBEL-CEBON CIBEL-CEBON Extension 11-07
JANSSENS Jimmy BEL CIBEL-CEBON CIBEL-CEBON Extension 11-07
MARCHAND Gianni BEL CIBEL-CEBON CIBEL-CEBON Extension 11-07
DEBRUYNE Glenn BEL - CIBEL-CEBON Signed 11-07
VALADE Jayson FRA H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-07
VERMEERSCH Florian BEL PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-07
TSCHERNOSTER Jan GER HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE Extension 11-07
LÜBBERS Dorian GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS Extension 11-07
HALLER Patrick GER HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE Extension 11-07
BASSON Gustav RSA - TEG PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-07
RUDYS Paul GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Extension 11-07
WEBER Philip GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Extension 11-07
TAEBLING Paul GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Extension 11-07
MALCHAREK Moritz GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Extension 11-07
KOCH Christian GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Extension 11-07
JÜRSS Malte GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG ? Confirmed 11-07
HÄHNEL Frederik GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG ? Confirmed 11-07
DIETEREN Jan GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG ? Confirmed 11-07
BANUSCH Richard GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Extension 11-07
APPELT Leo GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Extension 11-07
BOMMEL Henning GER - LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Signed 11-07
QUINN Sean USA - HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON Signed 11-04 11-07
GROSSER Aaron GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY BIKE AID Signed 10-10 11-07
COLNAGHI Luca ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA COLPACK (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-07
GARAVAGLIA Giacomo ITA - COLPACK (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-07
BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves POR MOVISTAR TEAM BURGOS BH Confirmed 11-07
NEVES FERNANDES José POR W52/FC PORTO BURGOS BH Confirmed 10-25 11-07
ZEITS Andrey KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 11-07
BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael ERI TEAM DIMENSION DATA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Signed 11-06 11-07
CIMOLAI Davide ITA GROUPAMA - FDJ ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Signed 09-21 11-07
PARKINSON Abby-Mae GBR TREK - DROPS DROPS Signed 11-07
VOLLERING Demi NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 11-07
REIS Daniela POR DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 11-07
DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha ERI TEAM DIMENSION DATA ? Confirmed 11-06
HOLEC Richard CZE - COLPACK (NEW CT) Signed 11-06
HARRIS Ryan RSA - TEG PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-06
CHURSIN Pavel RUS DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ? Confirmed 11-06
VAN ROSSUM Freek NED - ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-12 11-06
SCHLECHTER Pit LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 11-06
SPENGLER Mario SUI LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 11-06
REKITA Szymon POL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 11-06
PONS Gaetan BEL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 11-06
MACIEJUK Filip POL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 11-06
LEYDER Pit LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 11-06
KRIEGER Alexander GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 11-06
GEßNER Konrad GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 11-06
BROCKHOFF Jan GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-06
MASSON Christophe FRA WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE Signed 10-10 11-06
CORBEL Erwann FRA VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-11 11-06
PAULINHO Pedro POR EFAPEL EFAPEL Extension 11-06
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-06
BONUSI Raffaello ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-17 11-06
MEUCCI Andrea ITA - AMORE & VITA - PRODIR Signed 11-06
HOWSON Damien AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 11-06
VAN HOEK Lotte NED DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT RETIRED End career 11-06
LAIB Simon GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON Extension 11-05
VOGT Mario GER TEAM SAPURA CYCLING TEAM SAPURA CYCLING Extension 11-05
PIETERS Roy NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM ? Confirmed 11-05
OVERSTE Matthew NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM ? Confirmed 11-05
VAN DER KOOIJ Bas NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM Extension 09-06 11-05
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING Signed 11-05
SÁENZ Nicolás ESP - MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Confirmed 11-05
CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos COL - MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Confirmed 11-05
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan COL BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Confirmed 11-01 11-05
BENFATTO Marco ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Extension 10-17 11-05
RUTSCH Jonas GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS Extension 11-05
VAN GOGH Natalie NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG SWABO WOMEN PRO CYCLING Signed 09-03 11-05
DE PAEPE Fien BEL HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM ELITE Confirmed 11-05
CHARD Megan GBR HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM ELITE Confirmed 11-05
HOOGHIEMSTER René NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM Extension 11-05
MEIJER Gijs NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM Signed 11-05
STROKAU Vasili BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 11-05
VIECELI Lara ITA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING Signed 11-05
ALLEN Jessica AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT (WE) MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 11-05
VERMAERKE Kevin USA - HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON Confirmed 11-04
BAZHKOU Stanislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 11-04
SAMOILAU Branislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 11-04
ORONTE Emerson USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-03
DAL-CIN Matteo CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-03
DE VOS Adam CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-03
ANDERSON Ryan CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-03
BRITTON Rob CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-03
WALSH Ben IRL VITUS PRO CYCLING ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-03
WHITE Calan AUS BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-03
SHUMOV Nikolai BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 11-03
GOMEZ Antonio ESP - RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Signed 11-03
SICOT Marion FRA DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 11-03
ZARDINI Edoardo ITA WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA Extension 11-03
GULLIKSEN Line Marie NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT ELITE Confirmed 10-15 11-03
VERMELTFOORT Coen NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM Signed 08-17 11-03
DORIGONI Jakob ITA - COLPACK (NEW CT) Signed 11-03
SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-02
WHITE Curtis USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS ? Confirmed 11-02
SHELDEN Taylor USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS ? Confirmed 11-02
RATHE Jacob USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS ? Confirmed 11-02
FISHER Steve USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS ? Confirmed 11-02
CORELLA Rene MEX JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS ? Confirmed 11-02
CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo MEX JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS ? Confirmed 11-02
JORGENSON Matteo USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-02
ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM ? Confirmed 11-02
EGHOLM Jacob DEN TEAM WAOO HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON Signed 11-02
LINDENBERG Jim NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-01 11-02
HAMELINK Jasper NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-01 11-02
HOPPEZAK Vincent NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-02
TULNER Rens NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-02
HARDAHL Anders DEN TEAM COLOQUICK ? Confirmed 11-02
ALMINDSØ ANDERSEN Rune DEN TEAM COLOQUICK ? Confirmed 11-02
LISSON Christopher DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Extension 11-02
PARMA Krzysztof POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM Extension 11-02
SCHAFER Timo GER BIKE AID BIKE AID Extension 11-02
SILVA Rafael POR EFAPEL EFAPEL Extension 11-02
BANASZEK Adrian POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM Extension 11-02
KRAWCZYK Szymon POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM Extension 11-02
EDMONDSON Alexander AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 11-02
JOYCE Colin USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-02
RAJOVIC Dusan SRB ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 11-02
ALBASINI Michael SUI MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 11-02
DE GREEF Robbert NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM Signed 09-29 11-02
WOLLENBERG Tim GER - TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Signed 11-02
STEININGER Fabian AUT - TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Signed 11-02
BLEYER Paul AUT - TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Signed 11-02
RIABCHENKO Tetyana UKR DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 11-02
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein NED LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Canceled 10-08 11-02
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein NED LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES ALE CIPOLLINI Signed 11-02
CAIXAS Rodrigo POR - LA ALUMINIOS Signed 09-14 11-02
SCHEULEN Marvin POR - LA ALUMINIOS Signed 10-29 11-02
COUTINHO Leonel Sousa POR VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK LUDOFOODS-LOULETANO-AVILUDO Signed 11-01
BRKIC Benjamin AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Signed 10-25 11-01
BAJC Andi SLO MY BIKE STEVENS TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Signed 11-01
KIERNER Florian AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Extension 11-01
MANGERTSEDER Matthias GER TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Extension 11-01
LEHNER Daniel AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Extension 11-01
KRIZEK Matthias AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Extension 11-01
RABITSCH Stephan AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Extension 11-01
FIRMINO Leonel POR - LA ALUMINIOS Signed 11-01
VIDEIRA Patrick POR LA ALUMINIOS ? Confirmed 11-01
TARTIE Pierre FRA LA ALUMINIOS ? Confirmed 11-01
SILVA Paulo POR LA ALUMINIOS ? Confirmed 11-01
MANSILHAS Fábio POR LA ALUMINIOS ? Confirmed 11-01
LEAL João POR LA ALUMINIOS ? Confirmed 11-01
FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA Nuno Alexandre POR LA ALUMINIOS ? Confirmed 11-01
FERNANDES João POR LA ALUMINIOS ? Confirmed 11-01
APOLINARIO Rafael POR LA ALUMINIOS ? Confirmed 11-01
MOBERG JÖRGENSEN Christian DEN TEAM COLOQUICK TEAM COLOQUICK Extension 11-01
MORTON Lachlan David AUS TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Signed 10-11 11-01
HANSSING Jeppe DEN - BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Signed 11-01
CLANCY Edward GBR JLT CONDOR VITUS PRO CYCLING Signed 09-17 11-01
BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EUS - EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Signed 11-01
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao GBR TEAM SKY TEAM SKY Extension 11-01
CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto COL COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO Extension 11-01
VAN LUIJK Sven NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-01
HRINKOW Dominik AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG Extension 11-01
LODERER Timon GER HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG Extension 11-01
HOFER Andreas AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG Extension 11-01
GRAF Andreas AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG Extension 11-01
MORAJKO Jacek POL WIBATECH MERX 7R EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-01
CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johan Sebastian COL BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES Extension 11-01
QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto COL BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES Extension 11-01
CALA CALA Aristobulo COL BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES Extension 11-01
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar ESP MEDELLIN MEDELLIN Extension 11-01
BELTRAN SUAREZ Eduard Alexander COL EPM MEDELLIN Signed 11-01
OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio COL EPM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Signed 11-01
QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian COL - MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Signed 11-01
MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto COL MEDELLIN MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Signed 11-01
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Signed 10-24 10-31
CHAPARRO LOPEZ Didier Alonso COL - EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA Signed 10-31
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan COL TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Signed 10-31
ROGINA Radoslav CRO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 10-31
EL FARES Julien FRA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Extension 10-31
CHRISTOFOROU Antri CYP COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-31
ZABELINSKAYA Olga UZB COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-31
KESSLER Nina NED HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 08-13 10-31
SLIK Rozanne NED FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 09-21 10-31
LUCAS Sharlotte NZL - TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 10-31
TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CAN TEAM TIBCO-SVB ??? Confirmed 10-31
TETRICK Jennifer USA TEAM TIBCO-SVB ??? Confirmed 10-31
GRANT Emma GBR TEAM TIBCO-SVB ??? Confirmed 10-31
BUSS Kathryn USA TEAM TIBCO-SVB ??? Confirmed 10-31
JACKSON Alison CAN TEAM TIBCO-SVB TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 10-31
DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid MEX TEAM TIBCO-SVB TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 10-31
COBB Alice GBR TEAM TIBCO-SVB TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 10-31
CHAPMAN Brodie AUS TEAM TIBCO-SVB TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 10-31
BRUDERER COFINO Nicole GUA TEAM TIBCO-SVB TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 10-31
RYAN Kendall USA TEAM TIBCO-SVB TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 10-31
NEWSOM Emily USA TEAM TIBCO-SVB TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 10-31
MALSEED Shannon AUS TEAM TIBCO-SVB TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 10-31
ALBRECHT Lex CAN TEAM TIBCO-SVB TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 10-31
SKOT-HANSEN Aksel NOR - TEAM COLOQUICK Signed 10-31
KLARIS Magnus Bak DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Extension 10-31
NABERMAN Tim NED - DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Signed 10-31
STORK Florian GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Extension 10-31
HULGAARD Morten Alexander DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM TEAM COLOQUICK Signed 10-31
CELI Abe NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM Extension 10-31
PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira POR EFAPEL EFAPEL Extension 09-14 10-31
NUNES Hugo POR MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Signed 10-25 10-31
MENDONÇA Luís POR AVILUDO-LOULETANO-ULI RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Signed 09-13 10-31
SINSCHEK Nils NED - DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Signed 10-31
PUCCIO Salvatore ITA TEAM SKY TEAM SKY Extension 10-31
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COL UAE - TEAMEMIRATES COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Signed 10-27 10-31
PETELIN Jan LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERANGE - GEBA Extension 10-31
SLAGMULDERS Yorick BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-17 10-31
HOOGEBOOM Roos NED - BIEHLER PRO CYCLING Signed 10-30 10-03
SOBAL Yauheni BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 10-30
PATTYN Jeroen BEL - TEAM DIFFERANGE - GEBA Signed 10-30
MOL Wesley NED - TEAM DIFFERANGE - GEBA Signed 10-30
BEARD Cameron USA DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG TEAM DIFFERANGE - GEBA Signed 09-11 10-30
VAN ELZAKKER Wout NED - TEAM DIFFERANGE - GEBA Signed 10-30
FRANZ Toni GER - TEAM DIFFERANGE - GEBA Signed 10-30
BOKELOH Jonas GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG Signed 10-30
NAZARET Magno Prado BRA - SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN Signed 10-30
VAN POUCKE Aaron BEL - SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Signed 10-30
GRINCZER Natalie GBR WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Signed 10-30
GAZVODA Gregor SLO ADRIA MOBIL EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-30
BEEKHUIS Teuntje NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG BIEHLER PRO CYCLING Signed 09-03 10-30
DOULL Owain GBR TEAM SKY TEAM SKY Extension 10-30
LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan ESP TEAM EUSKADI EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Signed 10-30
SOBAL Yauheni BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Confirmed 10-30
SOTO Antonio Jesús ESP - TEAM EUSKADI Signed 10-19 10-30
MEZGEC Luka SLO MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 07-24 10-30
MAGNALDI Erica ITA BEPINK WNT - ROTOR PRO CYCLING Signed 09-28 10-30
BOILARD Simone CAN - TWENTY20 p/b SHO-AIR Signed 10-29
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 10-29
OLIVEIRA Fábio POR LA ALUMINIOS LA ALUMINIOS Extension 10-29
RIBEIRO David POR LA ALUMINIOS LA ALUMINIOS Extension 10-29
DUARTE Emanuel POR - LA ALUMINIOS Signed 10-29
RAMALHO André POR - LA ALUMINIOS Signed 10-29
CRISPIM André POR LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS LA ALUMINIOS Signed 10-29
LEAÇA Gonçalo POR LA ALUMINIOS LA ALUMINIOS Extension 10-29
PLUCINSKI Leszek POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM Signed 10-29
MANFREDI Andrea ITA - DECEASED Confirmed 10-29
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle CAN - RETIRED End career 10-29
CAVAGNA Rémi FRA QUICK STEP FLOORS DECEUNINCK - QUICKSTEP Extension 09-20 10-29
THURAU Sven GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON Extension 10-29
BRAUN Julian GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON Extension 10-29
ERIKSSON Jacob SWE DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Signed 09-11 10-29
SPRATT Amanda AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT (WE) MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 10-29
GIBSON Matthew GBR JLT CONDOR BURGOS BH Signed 09-17 10-29
SUREDA MOREY Jaume ESP - BURGOS BH Signed 10-28 10-29
VAN VELZEN Bryony NED DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 10-28
CLOUSE Evan USA - INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING Signed 10-28
MORI Manuele ITA UAE - TEAMEMIRATES UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Extension 10-24 10-27
LYHNE Daniel Bligaard DEN TEAM COLOQUICK TEAM COLOQUICK Extension 10-27
CELANO Danilo ITA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA AMORE & VITA - PRODIR Signed 10-23 10-27
DURANTI Jalel ITA - COLPACK (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-27
PHILIPSEN Jasper BEL HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Signed 07-19 10-27
BAGIOLI Andrea ITA - COLPACK (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-16 10-26
COVI Alessandro ITA - COLPACK (NEW CT) Confirmed 08-22 10-26
TONIATTI Andrea ITA - COLPACK (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-26
BOTTA Davide ITA - COLPACK (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-26
CASTRO Nicolas COL - GW SHIMANO Signed 10-26
MOLINI Federico ITA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-26
SOTBERG Andre NOR - TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Signed 10-26
COLEDAN Marco ITA WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA Retired End career 10-26
CANOLA Marco ITA NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANÈ Extension 10-26
BICHLMANN Daniel GER BIKE AID BIKE AID Extension 10-26
FANCELLU Alessandro ITA - ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-29 10-26
RIES Michel LUX POLARTEC KOMETA POLARTEC KOMETA Extension 10-05 10-26
GAZZOLI Michele ITA POLARTEC KOMETA POLARTEC KOMETA Extension 10-05 10-26
HABTOM Awet ERI POLARTEC KOMETA POLARTEC KOMETA Extension 10-05 10-26
SEVILLA Diego Pablo ESP POLARTEC KOMETA POLARTEC KOMETA Extension 10-05 10-26
LÓPEZ Juan Pedro ESP POLARTEC KOMETA POLARTEC KOMETA Extension 10-05 10-26
CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan ESP POLARTEC KOMETA POLARTEC KOMETA Extension 10-05 10-26
CANTON SERRANO Isaac ESP POLARTEC KOMETA POLARTEC KOMETA Extension 10-05 10-26
OOSTRA Folkert NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 10-26
ALARCON GARCIA Raul ESP W52/FC PORTO W52/FC PORTO Extension 10-26
BLIKRA Erlend NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Extension 10-26
INKELAAR Kevin NED POLARTEC KOMETA CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 10-05 10-26
JONES Harrison GBR VITUS PRO CYCLING ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-26
BEWLEY Sam NZL MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 10-26
COLBORNE Henrietta GBR BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS SWABO WOMEN PRO CYCLING Signed 10-26
SALCEDO ZAMBRANO Jannie Milena COL - SWAPIT | AGILICO CYCLING PRO CYCLING Signed 10-26
MARKUS Kelly NED DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 10-26
NEFF Jolanda SUI - Confirmed 10-24 10-26
WIGHT Rohan AUS TIROL CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-25
VERMEULEN Moran AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-25
SCHINNAGEL Johannes GER TIROL CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-25
DOBBS Sam NZL TIROL CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-25
DALLA VALLE Nicolas ITA - TIROL CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-25
SAARELAINEN Sari FIN - COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-25
REIS Rafael Ferreira POR CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA W52/FC PORTO Confirmed 10-23 10-25
JOSEPH Thomas BEL MARLUX - BINGOAL TARTELETTO - ISOREX Signed 10-25
SOUSA José POR MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA ? Confirmed 10-25
ROCHA João POR MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA ? Confirmed 10-25
MARQUES Damien FRA MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA ? Confirmed 10-25
CORDEIRO Damien FRA MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA ? Confirmed 10-25
DE MATOS SANCHO Hugo POR VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA Signed 10-25
FREITAS Daniel Alexandre POR W52/FC PORTO MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA Signed 10-25
RASCH Jesper NED - SEG RACING ACADEMY Signed 10-25
LEWIS Adam GBR T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON BEAT CYCLING CLUB Signed 10-17 10-25
COOLEN Yves BEL - BEAT CYCLING CLUB Signed 10-25
AKDILEK Ahmet TUR - SALCANO SAKARYA (NEW CT) Canceled 10-24 10-25
VELAZQUEZ Hugo Angel ARG UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-24
NORRIS Lachlan AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-24
MARCOTTE Eric USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-24
KEOUGH Luke USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-24
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-24
HEGYVARY Adrian USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-24
CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING Signed 09-19 10-24
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila COL - HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 10-24
KORMOS Veronika Anna HUN HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Extension 10-24
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb KAZ - VINO - ASTANA MOTORS Signed 10-24
FEDOROV Yevgeniy KAZ - VINO - ASTANA MOTORS Signed 10-24
TURGUT Oner TUR - SALCANO SAKARYA (NEW CT) Signed 10-24
TIRYAKI Oguzhan TUR - SALCANO SAKARYA (NEW CT) Signed 10-24
DOGAN Halil Ibrahim TUR - SALCANO SAKARYA (NEW CT) Signed 10-24
ATALAY Muhammet TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR SALCANO SAKARYA (NEW CT) Signed 10-24
BALKAN Onur TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR SALCANO SAKARYA (NEW CT) Signed 10-24
AY Enes Talha TUR - SALCANO SAKARYA (NEW CT) Signed 10-24
SAMLI Feritcan TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR SALCANO SAKARYA (NEW CT) Signed 10-24
AKDÝLEK Ahmet TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR SALCANO SAKARYA (NEW CT) Signed 10-24
SAYAR Mustafa TUR - SALCANO SAKARYA (NEW CT) Signed 10-24
ORKEN Ahmet TUR - SALCANO SAKARYA (NEW CT) Signed 10-24
VAKOC Petr CZE QUICK STEP FLOORS QUICK STEP FLOORS Extension 09-20 10-24
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando COL QUICK STEP FLOORS UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Signed 10-05 10-24
DOETS Marco NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM Extension 10-24
HERRADA LOPEZ José ESP COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Extension 10-24
BOUHANNI Rayane FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Extension 10-24
VAUGRENARD Benoît FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 10-24
PAVLIC Marko SLO - H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING Signed 10-24
PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea COL - MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 10-24
EISEL Bernhard AUT TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA Extension 09-17 10-24
TON Quinty NED - BIEHLER PRO CYCLING Signed 10-24
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle CAN WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING Extension 10-24
KORNER Max Emil Boholm NOR T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-17 10-24
LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel POR VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK W52/FC PORTO Signed 10-24
DAVIES Liam GBR VITUS PRO CYCLING VITUS PRO CYCLING Extension 10-24
TORRIE Timothy GBR VITUS PRO CYCLING VITUS PRO CYCLING Extension 10-24
KENWAY Adam GBR VITUS PRO CYCLING VITUS PRO CYCLING Extension 10-24
ZOIDL Riccardo AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Extension 10-24
LUND Rasmus DEN - TEAM COLOQUICK Signed 10-24
HARVEY Mikayla NZL TEAM ILLUMINATE CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-24
PÉREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio ESP AVILUDO-LOULETANO-ULI LUDOFOODS-LOULETANO-AVILUDO Extension 10-24
DENIFL Stefan AUT AQUA BLUE SPORT BMCCCC (Name Pending) Signed 08-27 10-24
RECKENDORFER Lukas AUT - HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG Signed 10-24
OMRZEL Aljaz SLO - ADRIA MOBIL Signed 10-24
KOSTER Adne NED - ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM Signed 10-24
THILL Tom LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERANGE - GEBA Extension 10-24
KOCKELMANN Rafael LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Extension 10-24
HOOLE Daan NED SEG RACING ACADEMY SEG RACING ACADEMY Extension 10-24
KOOISTRA Maarten NED SEG RACING ACADEMY SEG RACING ACADEMY Extension 10-24
VERBOOM Minne NED SEG RACING ACADEMY SEG RACING ACADEMY Extension 10-24
ARENSMAN Thymen NED SEG RACING ACADEMY SEG RACING ACADEMY Extension 10-24
NOVAK Domen SLO BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 10-24
PIBERNIK Luka SLO BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 10-24
KOREN Kristjan SLO BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 10-24
KATRASNIK Gasper SLO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 10-24
VEGA MERODIO Sergio ESP - MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA Signed 10-23
GRABIS Mateusz POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM Extension 10-23
STACHOWIAK Adam POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM Extension 10-23
KOMAR Mateusz POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM Extension 10-23
MAINARD Jérôme FRA ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-23
ZABALA Josu ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA ? Confirmed 10-23
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Extension 10-23
MOLINA CANET Antonio ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Extension 10-23
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan EUS CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Extension 10-23
IRISARRI RINCON Jon EUS CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Extension 10-23
TOUPALIK Adam CZE CORENDON - CIRCUS CORENDON - CIRCUS Extension 09-05 10-23
WILLIAMS Tyler USA ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ? Confirmed 10-23
GROOT Mitch NED - ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM Signed 10-23
HONORÉ Mikkel DEN TEAM WAOO QUICK STEP FLOORS Signed 10-20 10-23
STETINA Peter USA TREK-SEGAFREDO TREK-SEGAFREDO Extension 10-23
RIVI Samuele ITA - TIROL CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-23
VIEJO REDONDO José Daniel ESP - EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Signed 10-23
SEYE Guillaume BEL - BEAT CYCLING CLUB Signed 10-23
BUDDING Martijn NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ BEAT CYCLING CLUB Signed 09-29 10-23
VANTOMME Maxime BEL WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT TARTELETTO - ISOREX Signed 10-10 10-23
MOTA Cristian ESP - MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA Signed 10-23
SUTHERLAND Rory AUS UAE - TEAMEMIRATES UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Extension 10-23
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto POR UAE - TEAMEMIRATES UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Extension 10-21 10-23
BOGDANOVICS Maris LAT AMORE & VITA - PRODIR INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING Signed 10-23
AGNOLI Valerio ITA BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 10-22
TARAGEL Filip SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-22
STIBINGR Matej CZE TEAM DUKLA PRAHA ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-22
NEUMANN Dominik CZE - ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-22
HNIK Karel CZE PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-22
SISR Frantisek CZE CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-22
RAJCHART Jan CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-22
POLNICKY Jiri CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-22
KONWA Piotr POL ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-22
KANKOVSKY Alois CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-22
BUCHACEK Tomas CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-22
ZAHÁLKA Matej CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-22
OTRUBA Jakub CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-22
KUKRLE Michael CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-22
HACECKY Vojtech CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-22
BARTA Jan CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-22
ARNOULT Floryan FRA TREVIGIANI PHONIX HEMUS 1896 ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-22
GOEBEERT Pierre BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE ? Confirmed 10-22
MADSEN Frederik Rodenberg DEN TEAM COLOQUICK TEAM COLOQUICK Extension 10-22
PEAK Barnabas HUN - SEG RACING ACADEMY Signed 10-22
PINHEIRO Ivo POR - MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA Signed 10-22
BERNAS Pawel POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE BMCCCC (Name Pending) Signed 09-12 10-22
SWIFT Ben GBR UAE - TEAMEMIRATES TEAM SKY Signed 10-11 10-22
GONÇALVES Gaspar POR LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA Signed 10-21
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian COL TEAM SKY TEAM SKY Extension 10-21
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio ESP MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-21
CARRETERO Hector ESP MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-21
VALLS FERRI Rafael ESP MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-21
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos ESP MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-21
MARTIN Tony GER TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO Signed 08-14 10-21
EL GOUZI Omar ITA - TIROL CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-21
BONO Matteo ITA UAE - TEAMEMIRATES EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-21
BANASZEK Alan POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 10-21
BAUDE Arthur BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-20
BARBOSA Joao POR - VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK Signed 10-20
RODRIGUES Rui POR AVILUDO-LOULETANO-ULI VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK Signed 10-20
SANTOS João POR VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK Extension 10-20
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo COL EPM GW SHIMANO Signed 10-20
PINTO Pedro POR - MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA Signed 10-20
FERREIRA Antonio POR - VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK Signed 10-20
ANDRADE Pedro POR - VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK Signed 10-20
KISERLOVSKI Robert CRO TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-20
WASMUS Nienke NED - SWABO WOMEN PRO CYCLING Signed 10-20
KLEMENT Melanie NED - SWABO WOMEN PRO CYCLING Signed 10-20
BAKS Marissa NED - SWABO WOMEN PRO CYCLING Signed 10-20
HOFMAN Merel NED - SWABO WOMEN PRO CYCLING Signed 10-20
ERIC Jelena SRB CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM ALE CIPOLLINI Signed 09-15 10-20
THWAITES Scott GBR TEAM DIMENSION DATA ? Confirmed 10-20
VERBEECK Sven BEL - AGO - AQUA SERVICE Signed 10-20
SHEEHAN Riley USA - AEVOLO Signed 10-20
ENGELHARDT Felix GER - TIROL CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-20
MCDUNPHY Conn IRL HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-19
TORRES Sergio ESP TARTELETTO - ISOREX TARTELETTO - ISOREX Extension 10-19
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis GRE TARTELETTO - ISOREX ? Confirmed 10-19
LEIGH Andrew GBR TARTELETTO - ISOREX ? Confirmed 10-19
BRAYAN-LUND Thomas DEN TARTELETTO - ISOREX ? Confirmed 10-19
DE JONGHE Kevin BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX ? Confirmed 10-19
SCHEIRE Ruben BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX ? Confirmed 10-19
VERHELST Louis BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX ? Confirmed 10-19
MAES Alexander BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX ? Confirmed 10-19
GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS TEAM EUSKADI Rumour 10-19
BENNETT Sean USA HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Signed 10-07 10-19
THURAU Bjorn GER HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK Signed 10-19
DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus ESP EFAPEL VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK Signed 10-19
MATIAS João POR VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK Extension 10-19
AFONSO Luis POR VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK Extension 10-19
KRIGBAUM Mathias DEN TEAM WAOO TEAM COLOQUICK Signed 10-19
REX Laurens BEL - AGO - AQUA SERVICE Signed 10-19
PAGNAER Arthur BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-17 10-19
MARTINEZ Yannick FRA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-19
CORBETT William GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-19
LUHRS Alex GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-19
BIGHAM Dan GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-19
ARCHIBALD John GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-19
TURBLIN Chloé FRA HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Extension 10-19
VAN WITZENBURG Marieke NED HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM ELITE Confirmed 10-19
VERHOEVEN Suzanne BEL EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 10-19
D'AGOSTIN Nicole ITA EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Signed 10-19
THEUNS Edward BEL TEAM SUNWEB TREK-SEGAFREDO Signed 10-17 10-19
PRADES REVERTE Eduard ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 10-15 10-19
GANNA Filippo ITA UAE - TEAMEMIRATES TEAM SKY Signed 08-10 10-19
BROWN Grace AUS WIGGLE HIGH5 MITCHELTON - SCOTT Signed 07-28 10-19
KERN Spela SLO HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Extension 09-30 10-19
BEKKEN Jon Anders NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-18
KNOTTEN Iver Johan NOR JOKER ICOPAL ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-18
LEWIS Gruffudd GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-18
WILSON Simon GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-18
TIPPER Jacob GBR MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 10-18
MEIRELES Nuno POR MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA LUDOFOODS-LOULETANO-AVILUDO Signed 10-18
GROVES Kaden AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM SEG RACING ACADEMY Signed 10-18
NIEUWPOORT Jelle NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-01 10-18
VELIEV Telman RUS SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT ? Confirmed 10-18
SHIRALIYEV Karim AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT ? Confirmed 10-18
SAFARLI Mikayil AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT ? Confirmed 10-18
POLIVODA Oleksandr UKR SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT ? Confirmed 10-18
MIKAYILZADE Musa AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT ? Confirmed 10-18
JABRAYILOV Samir AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT ? Confirmed 10-18
GAHRAMANLI Kanan AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT ? Confirmed 10-18
ASANOV Enver AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT ? Confirmed 10-18
ASADOV Elchin AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT ? Confirmed 10-18
ALIZADA Elgun AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT ? Confirmed 10-18
VALE Ricardo POR VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK LUDOFOODS-LOULETANO-AVILUDO Signed 10-18
MAGNUSSON Kim SWE TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-18
ERIKSSON Lucas SWE - RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-18
HAGEN Krister NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-10 10-18
BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai DEN HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-18
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-18
WACKERMANN Luca ITA BARDIANI CSF BARDIANI CSF Extension 10-18
TONELLI Alessandro ITA BARDIANI CSF BARDIANI CSF Extension 10-18
SIMION Paolo ITA BARDIANI CSF BARDIANI CSF Extension 10-18
ROTA Lorenzo ITA BARDIANI CSF BARDIANI CSF Extension 10-18
PESSOT Alessandro ITA - BARDIANI CSF Signed 10-18
MARONESE Marco ITA BARDIANI CSF BARDIANI CSF Extension 10-18
MAESTRI Mirco ITA BARDIANI CSF BARDIANI CSF Extension 10-18
BRESCIANI Michael ITA BARDIANI CSF BARDIANI CSF Extension 10-18
BARBIN Enrico ITA BARDIANI CSF BARDIANI CSF Extension 10-18
WATSON Calvin AUS AQUA BLUE SPORT EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-27 10-18
NAKANISHI Kenji JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-18
CRAWFORD Jai AUS KINAN CYCLING TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-18
GRADEK Kamil POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE CCC TEAM Signed 10-18
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan ECU QUICK STEP FLOORS TEAM SKY Signed 10-08 10-18
TEIXEIRA Pedro POR MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA Extension 10-17
LEAL Tiago POR MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA Extension 10-17
CHAVES Artur POR MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA Extension 10-17
POZDNYAKOV Kirill AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT TARTELETTO - ISOREX Signed 10-17
SPREAFICO Matteo ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Extension 10-17
GAVAZZI Francesco ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Extension 10-17
FRAPPORTI Mattia ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Extension 10-17
FRAPPORTI Marco ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Extension 10-17
BISOLTI Alessandro ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Extension 10-17
VIEL Mattia ITA HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Signed 10-17
BUSATO Matteo ITA WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Signed 10-17
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester POL WIBATECH MERX 7R VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM Signed 10-17
IALA Quedutar Cul GUI - GUERCIOTTI KIWI ATLANTICO (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-17
ROJAS CAMPOS Gabriel CRC - AEVOLO Signed 10-17
MUNDAY Samuel AUS - TEAM NOVO NORDISK Signed 10-17
PETIT Tomas BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ? Confirmed 10-17
LAMB Ross GBR T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ? Confirmed 10-17
HAAG Guillaume BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ? Confirmed 10-17
DECOSTER Merlijn BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ? Confirmed 10-17
DE VILLE Jelle BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ? Confirmed 10-17
D'ANGELO Ugo BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ? Confirmed 10-17
COOLS Michael BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ? Confirmed 10-17
CARABIN Sebastien BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ? Confirmed 10-17
ANDERSSON Andreas SWE T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ? Confirmed 10-17
ANDERBERG Hampus SWE T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ? Confirmed 10-17
VAN DEN BRANDE Julien BEL - TARTELETTO - ISOREX Signed 09-20 10-17
SAIDOV Ulugbek UZB - TEAM NOVO NORDISK Signed 10-17
IRVINE Declan AUS - TEAM NOVO NORDISK Signed 10-17
BEHRINGER Oliver SUI - TEAM NOVO NORDISK Signed 10-17
SHAW James Callum GBR LOTTO - SOUDAL ? Confirmed 10-17
HANSEN Adam AUS LOTTO - SOUDAL LOTTO - SOUDAL Extension 10-17
TENNIGLO Moniek NED FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE MITCHELTON - SCOTT Signed 09-21 10-17
AASKOV PALLESEN Jeppe DEN - TEAM COLOQUICK Signed 10-17
PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard Amdi DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Extension 10-17
SILVA Afonso POR - RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Signed 10-17
MANFREDI Samuele ITA - CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 10-17
ROCCHETTI Filippo ITA - COLPACK (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-17
GARCIA RUS Francisco ESP - LUDOFOODS-LOULETANO-AVILUDO Signed 10-17
KULIKOV Vladislav RUS - GAZPROM - RUSVELO Signed 10-17
RIKUNOV Petr RUS - GAZPROM - RUSVELO Signed 10-17
NEKRASOV Denis RUS - GAZPROM - RUSVELO Signed 10-17
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr RUS - GAZPROM - RUSVELO Signed 10-17
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David ESP AVILUDO-LOULETANO-ULI LUDOFOODS-LOULETANO-AVILUDO Extension 10-17
SCHOUTEN Jasper NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-17
PASTOOR Gerco NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-17
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-01 10-17
DIDIER Laurent LUX TREK-SEGAFREDO EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-04 10-17
LE NET Marie FRA - FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Signed 10-17
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn DEN TEAM WAOO TEAM SUNWEB Signed 10-17
BAKELANTS Jan BEL AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM SUNWEB Signed 08-22 10-17
VAN RHEE Joey NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-19 10-16
STOCEK Matus SVK - BELTRAMI ARGON 18 (NEW CT) Extension 10-16
DOTTI Ottavio ITA - BELTRAMI ARGON 18 (NEW CT) Extension 10-16
MARTIN MARTIN Isabel ESP - BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Signed 10-16
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana ESP - BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Signed 10-16
CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander COL EPM BELTRAMI ARGON 18 Signed 10-16
LIEPINS Emils LAT ONE PRO CYCLING WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Signed 09-01 10-16
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd USA TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Extension 08-28 10-16
MANNAERTS Jelle BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX TARTELETTO - ISOREX Extension 10-16
MADSEN Martin Toft DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Extension 10-16
MUNK CHRISTIANSEN Steffen DEN TEAM COLOQUICK TEAM COLOQUICK Extension 10-16
ZOCCARATO Samuele ITA - IAM - EXCELSIOR (NEW CT) Signed 10-16
SCARONI Cristian ITA - CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 10-16
TEASDALE Josh GBR TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-16
GUILLONNET Adrien FRA - INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING Signed 10-16
HUDRY Florian FRA INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING Extension 10-16
ERATH Tanja GER CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Extension 10-16
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 07-24 10-16
BLANCO Samuel ESP LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS Extension 10-15
LECHNER Corinna GER BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ELITE Confirmed 10-15
INGELBRECHT Sarah BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE Confirmed 10-15
COBOS Carlos ESP LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS Extension 10-15
FRAPPORTI Simona ITA HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT ??? Confirmed 10-15
THORSEN Thea NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT ??? Confirmed 10-15
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao POR BURGOS BH SPORTING TAVIRA Signed 10-10 10-15
MOE Ingrid NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT ??? Confirmed 10-15
MACHADO Tiago POR TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN SPORTING TAVIRA Signed 09-06 10-15
FERNANDES Luis POR AVILUDO-LOULETANO-ULI LUDOFOODS-LOULETANO-AVILUDO Extension 10-15
NILSSON Hanna SWE BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 10-15
BECKERS Isabelle BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES ??? Confirmed 10-08 10-15
CASTRIQUE Alana BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-15
DE JONG Demi NED LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-15
DREVILLE Annabelle FRA LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES ??? Signed 10-08 10-15
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-08 10-15
VAN DE VELDE Julie BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-08 10-15
MOONEN Puck NED LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-08 10-15
KOPECKY Lotte BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-08 10-15
DOM Annelies BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-08 10-15
NGUYEN Thi That VIE - LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 10-15
SALBY Alexander DEN TEAM COLOQUICK TEAM COLOQUICK Extension 10-15
SALTZMAN Jason USA AEVOLO ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-15
MORIN Emmanuel FRA - COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Signed 10-15
CHRISTMAS Dani GBR BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 10-15
BRAAM Danique NED Jan van Arckel LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 09-30 10-15
OLIVEIRA Ivo POR HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Signed 10-15
OLIVEIRA Rui POR HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Signed 10-15
VANDENBROUCKE Cameron BEL - Lotto Soudal Ladies Signed 10-15
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin ESP MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-15
BUJAK Eugenia SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 10-15
GUAZZINI Vittoria ITA - VALCAR PBM Signed 10-15
MALCOTTI Barbara ITA - VALCAR PBM Signed 10-15
VIGILIA Alessia ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
VECE Miriam ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
SANGUINETI Ilaria ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
POLLICINI Silvia ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
PERSICO Silvia ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
PALADIN Asja ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
MUCCIOLI Dalia ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
CONSONNI Chiara ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
CAVALLI Marta ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
BALSAMO Elisa ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
ARZUFFI Allegra Maria ITA VALCAR PBM ??? Confirmed 10-14
ZANETTIN Chiara ITA VALCAR PBM ??? Confirmed 10-14
LUEBKE Jennifer USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM ELITE Confirmed 10-14
MULLENS Peta AUS HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM ELITE Confirmed 10-14
COLE Tarah USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 10-14
OWEN Harriet GBR - HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Signed 10-14
KULIECZA Julie USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Extension 10-14
TEDDERGREEN Starla USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Extension 10-14
ALLISON - SCHULTZ Whitney USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Extension 10-14
RACHETTO Liza USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Extension 10-14
CERRA Jessica USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Extension 10-14
WILLIAMS Lily USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Extension 10-14
GOLDMAN-BAYER Lindsay USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Extension 10-14
ARZUFFI Alice Maria ITA BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS VALCAR PBM Signed 10-12 10-14
STEFANI Martina ITA ALE CIPOLLINI TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO Signed 10-14
TERUEL RIBES Alba ESP MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria ESP MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes EUS MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider EUS MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena ESP MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
JASINSKA Malgorzta POL MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia ESP MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
GARCIA Margarita Victoria ESP MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
BIANNIC Aude FRA MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
ZAKHAROV Artyom KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 10-14
QUARTERMAN Charlie GBR LEOPARD PRO CYCLING ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-14
FRIEDRICH Marco AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM TIROL CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-14
EVANGELISTA André Piedade POR AVILUDO-LOULETANO-ULI LUDOFOODS-LOULETANO-AVILUDO Extension 10-14
BONNAMOUR Franck FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC Extension 10-11 10-14
LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara EUS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Extension 10-14
GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa EUS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Extension 10-14
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara EUS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Extension 10-14
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia ESP BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Extension 10-14
DALTON Alex GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 10-14
BADILATTI Matteo SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Signed 10-14
AULD Scott GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 10-14
RITTER Martina AUT WIGGLE HIGH5 RETIRED End career 07-28 10-13
SEFA Ylber ALB TARTELETTO - ISOREX TARTELETTO - ISOREX Extension 10-12
CAVENDISH Mark GBR TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA Extension 09-17 10-12
CRADDOCK Lawson USA TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Extension 10-12
PHINNEY Taylor USA TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Extension 10-12
DE CLERCQ Bart BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 10-12
HERNÁNDEZ Óscar ESP AVILUDO-LOULETANO-ULI LUDOFOODS-LOULETANO-AVILUDO Extension 10-12
BARBOSA Marcio POR AVILUDO-LOULETANO-ULI LUDOFOODS-LOULETANO-AVILUDO Extension 10-12
NEUHAUSER Marcel AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM TIROL CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-12
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ESP ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Extension 10-12
JANSSEN Adriaan NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 10-12
BUGTER Luuc NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM BEAT CYCLING CLUB Signed 10-12
HJORTH Jonas NOR INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING SANDEFJORD (NEW CT) Canceled 09-11 10-12
EIKELAND Ken Levi NOR INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING SANDEFJORD (NEW CT) Canceled 09-11 10-12
BLALID Marius NOR - SANDEFJORD (NEW CT) Canceled 09-11 10-12
COBBAERT Robby BEL CIBEL-CEBON ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-12
VON FOLSACH Casper DEN TEAM COLOQUICK TEAM COLOQUICK Extension 10-12
MCLAY Daniel GBR TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Extension 10-12
SCULLY Thomas NZL TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Extension 10-12
CANTY Brendan AUS TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE ? Confirmed 10-12
ARASHIRO Yukiya JPN BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 10-12
STALLAERT Joeri BEL TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC CORENDON - CIRCUS Signed 10-10 10-12
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs LAT BORA-HANSGROHE ? Confirmed 10-12
PFINGSTEN Christoph GER BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-28 10-12
MOSER Moreno ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANÈ Signed 10-12
ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB BEAT CYCLING CLUB Extension 10-12
HAVIK Piotr NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB BEAT CYCLING CLUB Extension 10-12
HOEYBERGHS Daan BEL BEAT CYCLING CLUB BEAT CYCLING CLUB Extension 10-12
DESALE Nahom ERI BEAT CYCLING CLUB BEAT CYCLING CLUB Extension 10-12
MENGOULAS Alex NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB BEAT CYCLING CLUB Extension 10-12
VASSE Aimee USA - HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Signed 10-12
BOOGAARD Maaike NED BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 10-12
VANDEPITTE Nathan FRA - AGO - AQUA SERVICE Signed 10-12
BRÜCK Victor GER - RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-12
WEISPFENNIG Nils GER - RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Signed 10-12
JUNG Lennart GER - RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Signed 10-12
DEBUY Anthony BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE ? Confirmed 10-11
REYNDERS Jens BEL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING AGO - AQUA SERVICE Signed 10-11
MUGISHA Samuel RWA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM Extension 10-11
SALGADO João POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Extension 10-11
RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Extension 10-11
GOMES Luís POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Extension 10-11
SILVA Daniel Eduardo Moreira POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Extension 10-11
BENTA Joao POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Extension 10-11
MARANGONI Alan ITA NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-11
KONGSTAD Tobias Mørch DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-11
OBERSTEINER Florian GER - RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-11
HATZ Christopher GER - RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-11
DOUBLE Paul GBR - COLPACK (NEW CT) Signed 10-11
RENSHAW Mark AUS TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA Extension 10-11
DE WINTER Gordon BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-11
BAKKER Stephan NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-11
BAYER Tobias AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM TIROL CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-11
GAMPER Mario AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM TIROL CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-11
GAMPER Florian AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM TIROL CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-11
BEUKEBOOM Dion NED VLASMAN CT VLASMAN CT Extension 10-11
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan DEN TEAM COLOQUICK TEAM COLOQUICK Extension 10-11
OURSELIN Paul FRA DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE Extension 10-11
BANKS Elizabeth GBR UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-25 10-11
ROWE Luke GBR TEAM SKY TEAM SKY Extension 10-11
DOUGALL Nick AUS TEAM DIMENSION DATA ? Confirmed 10-11
KULBE Lars GER - TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY Signed 10-10
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David ESP - CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 10-10
CANELLAS Xavi ESP - CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 10-10
KASTELIJN Yara NED WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING ELITE Confirmed 09-10 10-10
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego ESP BURGOS BH BURGOS BH Extension 10-10
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús ESP BURGOS BH BURGOS BH Extension 10-10
CABEDO Oscar ESP BURGOS BH BURGOS BH Extension 10-10
RAHBEK Mads Baadsgaard DEN - BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Signed 10-10
COOLS Alexander BEL CIBEL-CEBON ? Confirmed 10-10
TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo ESP BURGOS BH ? Confirmed 10-10
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi ESP BURGOS BH ? Confirmed 10-10
VILELA Ricardo POR MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM BURGOS BH Signed 10-10
PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel ESP TREVIGIANI PHONIX HEMUS 1896 BURGOS BH Signed 10-10
MADRAZO Ángel ESP DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM BURGOS BH Signed 10-10
HOLLER Nikodemus GER BIKE AID BIKE AID Extension 10-10
CARSTENSEN Lucas GER BIKE AID BIKE AID Extension 10-10
JULES Justin FRA WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Extension 10-10
DE WINTER Ludwig BEL WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT ? Confirmed 10-10
SPENGLER Lukas SUI WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Extension 10-10
SCHWEIZER Christoph GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY Negotiation 10-10
INTRA Felix GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY Negotiation 10-10
HÄRTIG Jonas GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY Negotiation 10-10
LEINAU Louis GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY Negotiation 10-10
LEINAU Joann GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY Negotiation 10-10
GIESSELMANN Michel GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY Extension 10-10
KNOLLE Jon GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY Extension 10-10
MÜNSTERMANN Per GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY Extension 10-10
HODAPP Johannes GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY Extension 10-10
REUTTER Sven GER HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-10
INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat EUS TEAM SKY EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Canceled 10-09 10-10
RUBIO Vicente Garcia De Mateos ESP AVILUDO-LOULETANO-ULI LUDOFOODS-LOULETANO-AVILUDO Extension 10-10
LARSEN Niklas DEN TEAM WAOO TEAM COLOQUICK Signed 10-10
KNAUER Florenz GER - RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-10
PORZNER Manuel GER TIROL CYCLING TEAM RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Signed 10-10
STASSEN Julien BEL WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-09
PALUTA Michal POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Confirmed 10-09
BROZYNA Piotr POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Confirmed 10-09
MALECKI Kamil POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Confirmed 10-09
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad NOR TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-18 10-09
SKAARSETH Anders NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24 10-09
HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob DEN - TEAM COLOQUICK Signed 10-09
KOYAMA Tomoya JPN - INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING Signed 10-09
OLDANI Stefano ITA - POLARTEC KOMETA Signed 10-09
PUPPIO Antonio ITA - POLARTEC KOMETA Signed 10-09
INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat EUS TEAM SKY EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Signed 10-09
BOL Jetse NED MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM BURGOS BH Signed 10-09
VAN DER HOORN Taco NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ TEAM JUMBO - VISMA Signed 08-31 10-09
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam ETH TREK-SEGAFREDO MITCHELTON - SCOTT Signed 10-09
HÖÖG Gustav SWE TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-08
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Signed 09-13 10-08
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro COL ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI TEAM SKY Confirmed 07-15 10-08
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi ERI TEAM DIMENSION DATA ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 07-15 10-08
FELLINE Fabio ITA TREK-SEGAFREDO TREK-SEGAFREDO Extension 10-08
DESSART Marie BEL - LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 10-08
HOFFMANN Chantal LUX LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-08
VANHOUTTE Fenna BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-08
BASTIANELLI Marta ITA ALE CIPOLLINI ??? Confirmed 10-08
ZIMMERMANN Georg GER TIROL CYCLING TEAM TIROL CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-07
BICKMORE Cade USA - AEVOLO Signed 10-07
HECHT Gage USA AEVOLO AEVOLO Extension 10-07
GANZAR Leigh Ann USA - HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Signed 10-07
WATERREUS Kylie NED - HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 09-30 10-07
MEISELS Esther USA - HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 10-07
MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara SWE EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 09-15 10-07
BERTEAU Victoire FRA - DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 10-07
TRACZ Szymon POL ONE PRO CYCLING CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 09-01 10-07
WILDAUER Markus AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM TIROL CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-07
MAS NICOLAU Enric ESP QUICK STEP FLOORS DECEUNINCK - QUICKSTEP Confirmed 10-05 10-07
JAVELLY Luis FRA - START TEAM GUSTO Signed 10-07
DUQUENNOY Jimmy BEL WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT DECEASED Confirmed 10-06
DELBAERE Fien BEL - HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 10-06
TURGIS Tanguy FRA VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-05
PEÑA MOLANO Wilson Estiben COL POLARTEC KOMETA ? Confirmed 10-05
VAN ROOY Kenneth BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 10-05
VAN HECKE Preben BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 10-05
VAN GESTEL Dries BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 10-05
SPRENGERS Thomas BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 10-05
PLANCKAERT Edward BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 10-05
NOPPE Christophe BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 10-05
DELTOMBE Kevin BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 10-05
DECLERCQ Benjamin BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 10-05
CAPIOT Amaury BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 10-05
MESTRE Daniel POR EFAPEL W52/FC PORTO Signed 10-05
ALLEGAERT Piet BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 08-02 10-05
STALNOV Nikita KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 10-05
MADER Gino SUI - TEAM DIMENSION DATA Signed 09-29 10-05
WANG Mei Yin CHN BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 10-05
FENG Chun Kai TPE BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 10-05
DOCKER Mitchell AUS TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Extension 10-05
ELLIOTT Nathan AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-05
DE SY Vincent BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-05
WESTMATTELMANN Daniel GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-05
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley COL TEAM SKY TEAM SKY Extension 10-05
ULISSI Diego ITA UAE - TEAMEMIRATES UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Extension 10-05
SCHILLINGER Andreas GER BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 10-05
SCHWARZMANN Michael GER BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 10-05
BENEDETTI Cesare ITA BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 10-05
VLASOV Aleksander RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO GAZPROM - RUSVELO Extension 10-05
HÄNNINEN Jaakko FIN - AG2R LA MONDIALE Rumour 10-05
LUNDER Erik NOR - TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Signed 10-05
OGNEDAL Thomas NOR - TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Signed 10-05
TIMMERMANS Justin NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM ROOMPOT - CHARLES Signed 10-04
VAN POPPEL Boy NED TREK-SEGAFREDO ROOMPOT - CHARLES Signed 09-12 10-04
BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-04
SCHULTING Peter NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-04
EISING Tijmen NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-01 10-04
ARIESEN Johim NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-01 10-04
NAVARRO Gauthier FRA - INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING Signed 10-04
LAMMERTINK Maurits NED TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN ROOMPOT - CHARLES Signed 10-02 10-04
BURGER Sven NED - SEG RACING ACADEMY Signed 07-16 10-03
VAN MOER Brent BEL - SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Rumour 10-03
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL UAE - TEAMEMIRATES EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-03
WARNIER Antoine BEL WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-03
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo COL WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Signed 10-03
SCOTSON Miles AUS BMC RACING TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 09-14 10-03
BRANDÃO Jóni Silva POR SPORTING TAVIRA EFAPEL Signed 09-13 10-03
JOLIDON Nicola SUI - NICE ETHIOPIAN TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-03
GEBRESELASSI Kiflom Gademaedhim ETH - NICE ETHIOPIAN TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-03
ABREHA Negasi ETH - NICE ETHIOPIAN TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-03
D'HOORE Jolien BEL MITCHELTON - SCOTT (WE) BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-03
YONAMINE Eri JPN WIGGLE HIGH5 ALE CIPOLLINI Signed 07-28 10-03
DOUBEY Fabien FRA WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 10-02
KREDER Wesley NED WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 10-02
VAN MELSEN Kevin BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 08-11 10-02
MAAS Danny NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-02
VAN DYCK Wesley BEL BEAT CYCLING CLUB ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-02
SEYNAEVE Lander BEL ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-02
ROCHAS Rémy FRA - DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Signed 10-02
TEMALEW Bereket ETH - NICE ETHIOPIAN TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-02
HAILU Hailemelekot ETH - NICE ETHIOPIAN TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-02
EBRAHIM Redwan ETH - NICE ETHIOPIAN TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-02
BURU Temesgen ETH - NICE ETHIOPIAN TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-02
JOLIDON Cedric SUI NICE DEVO TEAM NICE ETHIOPIAN TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-02
ECHTERMANN Leon GER - RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Signed 10-02
HEIDEMANN Miguel GER - RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Signed 10-02
TARLTON Alexander GER - RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Signed 10-02
MARSMAN Tim NED - METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Signed 10-02
BOOTSVELD Jelle NED - METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Signed 10-02
POLANC Jan SLO UAE - TEAMEMIRATES UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Extension 10-02
LAENGEN Vegard Stake NOR UAE - TEAMEMIRATES UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Extension 10-02
MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina ESP BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Extension 10-02
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra ESP BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Extension 10-02
KASPER Romy GER ALE CIPOLLINI ALE CIPOLLINI Extension 10-02
SWINKELS Karlijn NED ALE CIPOLLINI ALE CIPOLLINI Extension 10-02
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco ESP INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM MATRIX POWERTAG Signed 10-01
VAN STAEYEN Michael BEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS ROOMPOT - CHARLES Signed 10-01
HAMMES Kathrin GER TREK - DROPS WNT - ROTOR PRO CYCLING Signed 10-01
DE LAAT Jasper NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ? Confirmed 10-01
OTTEMA Rick NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Signed 10-01
VAN DEN DOOL Jens NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Signed 10-01
VAN DEN BERG Marijn NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Signed 10-01
VAN DALEN Jason NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Signed 10-01
BAX Sjoerd NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Signed 10-01
VAN DER TUUK Danny NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 10-01
DE LANGE Thijs NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 10-01
KRUL Stef NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 10-01
DE KLEIJN Arvid NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 10-01
VAN DER HORST Dennis NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 10-01
DEKKER David NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 10-01
BOUWMANS Dylan NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 10-01
VAN DEN BERG Lars NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 10-01
VAN BAKEL Robbie NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 10-01
BENDIXEN Louis DEN TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Extension 10-01
LE CUNFF Kévin FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 Extension 10-01
LEVARLET Guillaume FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 ? Confirmed 10-01
VAN NIEKERK Morne RSA - ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 Signed 10-01
DELFOSSE Sébastien BEL WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-01
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria ITA BEPINK CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-01
PEYSKENS Dimitri BEL WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Extension 10-01
LIETAER Eliot BEL WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Extension 08-16 10-01
ISTA Kevin BEL WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Extension 10-01
ROBEET Ludovic BEL WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Extension 10-01
NOMMELA Aksel EST BEAT CYCLING CLUB WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Signed 10-01
WIRTGEN Tom LUX AGO - AQUA SERVICE WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Signed 08-22 10-01
TAMINIAUX Lionel BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Signed 08-22 10-01
PLANCKAERT Baptiste BEL TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Signed 08-31 10-01
MOLLY Kenny BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Signed 08-22 10-01
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen EUS CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Extension 10-01
RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Extension 10-01
ARANBURU DEBA Alex EUS CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Extension 10-01
BOOM Lars NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ROOMPOT - CHARLES Signed 09-20 09-30
ROTMAN Lotte BEL EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 09-30
SCHWEINBERGER Christina AUT HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Extension 09-30
SUESSEMILCH Laura GER - HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 09-30
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin AUT HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Extension 09-30
GINS Tara BEL HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM RETIRED End career 09-30
VAN HAAFTEN Kristie NED - HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 09-30
VEKEMANS Anisha BEL ALE CIPOLLINI DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 09-29
KRUOPIS Aidis LTU VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN ? Confirmed 09-29
GOOLAERTS Michael BEL - Canceled 09-29
GODRIE Stan NED VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN ? Confirmed 09-29
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ROOMPOT - CHARLES Extension 09-29
WEENING Pieter NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ROOMPOT - CHARLES Extension 09-29
RIESEBEEK Oscar NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ROOMPOT - CHARLES Extension 09-29
VAN DER LIJKE Nick NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ROOMPOT - CHARLES Extension 09-29
ASSELMAN Jesper NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ROOMPOT - CHARLES Extension 09-29
REINDERS Elmar NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ROOMPOT - CHARLES Extension 09-29
VAN SCHIP Jan Willem NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ROOMPOT - CHARLES Confirmed 09-29
DE WITTE Mathias BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN ROOMPOT - CHARLES Confirmed 08-30 09-29
LEYSEN Senne BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN ROOMPOT - CHARLES Confirmed 09-29
DE BIE Sean BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN ROOMPOT - CHARLES Confirmed 09-29
DUYN Huub NED VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN ROOMPOT - CHARLES Confirmed 09-29
STEELS Stijn BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN ROOMPOT - CHARLES Confirmed 09-06 09-29
LIVYNS Arjen BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN ROOMPOT - CHARLES Confirmed 08-30 09-29
RUBINO Samuele ITA - POLARTEC KOMETA Signed 09-29
KATERBERG Ben CAN - DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Signed 09-29
WACKER Ludvig Anton DEN - DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Signed 09-29
MAAS Edo NED - DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Signed 09-29
KUIJPERS Evy NED - CCC-Women Signed 09-29
DEMEY Valerie BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES CCC-Women Signed 09-29
ADAMIETZ Johannes GER TIROL CYCLING TEAM RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Signed 09-29
BURGHARDT Marcus GER BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-29
OSS Daniel ITA BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-29
BODNAR Maciej POL BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-29
BASKA Erik SVK BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-29
SAGAN Peter SVK BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-29
SAGAN Juraj SVK BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-29
BILLE Gaetan BEL SOVAC-NATURA4EVER EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-29
CORNU Jérémy FRA DIRECT ENERGIE ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-28
EEKHOFF Nils NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Extension 09-28
MAS BONET Luis ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 09-28
GONCALVES DOMINGOS Andre Maciel POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 09-05 09-28
SKALNIAK Agnieszka POL EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX CCC-Women Signed 09-15 09-28
LACH Marta POL - CCC-Women Signed 09-28
CANT Jelle BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX TARTELETTO - ISOREX Extension 09-27
ADEGEEST Loes NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 09-27
ALZINI Martina ITA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-27
LUDWIG Hannah GER - CANYON-SRAM RACING Signed 09-27
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla ESP CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 09-15 09-26
PLICHTA Anna POL BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM TREK-SEGAFREDO Signed 08-17 09-26
KAMP EGESTED Alexander DEN TEAM WAOO RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-26
ROSSETTO Stéphane FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Extension 09-26
CARDIS Romain FRA DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE Extension 09-26
MALUCELLI Matteo ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 09-19 09-26
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 09-14 09-26
DEVOLDER Stijn BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN CORENDON - CIRCUS Confirmed 09-19 09-26
LOZANO RIBA David ESP TEAM NOVO NORDISK TEAM NOVO NORDISK Extension 09-25
CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever ECU MEDELLIN TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Signed 09-25
DE BAAT Kim BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 09-25
ERAUD Séverine FRA EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 09-15 09-25
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO ALE CIPOLLINI Signed 09-25
KONRAD Patrick AUT BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-25
MUHLBERGER Gregor AUT BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-25
POSTLBERGER Lukas AUT BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-25
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix AUT BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-25
HANSON Lauretta AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM TREK FACTORY RACING Signed 08-22 09-25
WINDER Ruth USA TEAM SUNWEB TREK FACTORY RACING Signed 08-22 09-25
HARSCH Anne-Sophie LUX - ELITE Confirmed 09-25
ELLIS Isabel GBR - ELITE Confirmed 09-25
FABER Claire LUX - ELITE Confirmed 09-25
BERKANE Sarah FRA - ELITE Confirmed 09-25
MAES Elise LUX WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM ELITE Confirmed 09-25
NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma DEN CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-25
JOHANSEN Julius DEN TEAM COLOQUICK TEAM COLOQUICK Extension 09-25
URIANSTAD Martin Bugge NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
WÆRSTED Syver Westgaard NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
TRAEEN Torstein NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
SLEEN Torjus NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
SKAARSETH Iver NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
SAUGSTAD Lars NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
RESELL Erik Nordsaeter NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
LEKNESSUND Andreas NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
KULSET Sindre NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
KULSET Kristian NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
FOSS Tobias NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
ANDERSEN Idar NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
LE ROUX Romain KOR TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC Extension 09-24
BARBIER Rudy FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Signed 09-01 09-24
DE DECKER Alfdan BEL - WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Signed 08-02 09-24
DE GENDT Aimé BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Signed 08-02 09-24
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN TARTELETTO - ISOREX Signed 09-24
WILLEMS Thimo BEL - SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Signed 09-23
STOCKMAN Michiel BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX TARTELETTO - ISOREX Extension 09-23
STOCKMAN Abram BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX TARTELETTO - ISOREX Extension 09-23
BOUCHER David BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX TARTELETTO - ISOREX Extension 09-23
NAGENGAST Fleur NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 09-22
SWINKELS Sylvie NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 07-27 09-22
DE ROOZE Niels BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX TARTELETTO - ISOREX Extension 09-21
KRON Andreas Lorentz DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-21
NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-21
NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA TREK-SEGAFREDO TEAM DIMENSION DATA Signed 07-25 09-21
EIBEGGER Markus AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-21
CARTHY Hugh GBR TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Extension 09-21
DUVAL Eugénie FRA FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 09-21
SOEK Julia NED TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Extension 09-21
BRAND Lucinda NED TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Extension 09-21
GEORGI Pfeiffer GBR - TEAM SUNWEB Signed 09-21
SMITH Dion NZL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Signed 09-21
TEN DAM Laurens NED TEAM SUNWEB BMCCCC (Name Pending) Signed 08-17 09-21
GAMPER Patrick AUT POLARTEC KOMETA TIROL CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-20
ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario COL BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI Confirmed 08-29 09-20
HARTLEY Adam GBR - SEG RACING ACADEMY Signed 09-20
KLEVJER Kristian NOR - JOKER ICOPAL Signed 09-20
WIEL Jade FRA - FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Signed 09-20
PEÑUELA Diana Carolina COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ALE CIPOLLINI Signed 08-25 09-20
FOURNIER Roxane FRA FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 09-20
YSSAAD Yannis FRA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA ? Confirmed 09-19
TUFT Svein CAN MITCHELTON - SCOTT RALLY CYCLING Signed 09-19
WORRACK Trixi GER CANYON-SRAM RACING TREK FACTORY RACING Signed 09-19
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FRA WIGGLE HIGH5 TREK FACTORY RACING Signed 07-28 09-19
CHABBEY Elise SUI COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-19
KOPPENBURG Clara GER CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING Signed 09-19
VANDALE Danick CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
STAPLES Graydon CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
SOUCY Marc-Antoine CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
ROBERGE Adam CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
ROBERGE Adam CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
MASBOURIAN Nicolas CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
JAMIESON Adam CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
COWAN Alexander CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
BASSETT Stephen USA SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz POL TEAM SKY BMCCCC (Name Pending) Signed 08-06 09-19
SCHACHMANN Maximilian GER QUICK STEP FLOORS BORA-HANSGROHE Signed 09-04 09-19
AFFINI Edoardo ITA SEG RACING ACADEMY MITCHELTON - SCOTT Signed 08-07 09-19
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince BEL - TARTELETTO - ISOREX Signed 09-18
DAHL Herman NOR JOKER ICOPAL RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Rumour 09-18
HAYMAN Mathew AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-18
BELLETTI Manuel ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Extension 09-18
BOLE Grega SLO BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 09-18
KORSAETH Truls Engen NOR ASTANA PRO TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-18
CICCONE Giulio ITA BARDIANI CSF TREK-SEGAFREDO Signed 07-15 09-18
HANSEN Lasse Norman DEN AQUA BLUE SPORT CORENDON - CIRCUS Signed 08-27 09-18
VAN AERT Wout BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN ? Confirmed 07-15 09-18
VENNER Quentin BEL - AGO - AQUA SERVICE Signed 09-18
WERNIMONT Nicolas BEL - AGO - AQUA SERVICE Signed 09-18
BRAVARD Charlotte FRA FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 09-18
HEINTZ Mandy USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM ELITE Confirmed 09-17
TAGLIAFERRO Marta ITA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM HITEC PRODUCTS Signed 09-15 09-17
ASENCIO Laura FRA - WNT - ROTOR PRO CYCLING Signed 09-17
LUKKEDAL Oivind NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS JOKER ICOPAL Signed 09-17
WAGNER Robert GER TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC Signed 09-04 09-17
GULLEN James GBR JLT CONDOR ? Confirmed 09-17
BURTON Germain GBR JLT CONDOR ? Confirmed 09-17
BRADBURY Edmund GBR JLT CONDOR ? Confirmed 09-17
FREHEN Jérémy FRA AGO - AQUA SERVICE AGO - AQUA SERVICE Extension 09-17
PAQUOT Tom BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE AGO - AQUA SERVICE Extension 09-17
VAN VUCHELEN Tom BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE AGO - AQUA SERVICE Extension 09-17
DOPCHIE Felix BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE AGO - AQUA SERVICE Extension 09-17
MONIQUET Sylvain BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE AGO - AQUA SERVICE Extension 09-17
PESTIAUX Yann BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE AGO - AQUA SERVICE Extension 09-17
TASSET Marvin BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE AGO - AQUA SERVICE Extension 09-17
BLYTHE Adam GBR AQUA BLUE SPORT LOTTO - SOUDAL Signed 08-27 09-17
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor EUS MOVISTAR TEAM BMCCCC (Name Pending) Signed 09-17
GARIOSO Andrea ITA - BAHRAIN - MERIDA Signed 09-17
PERICHON Pierre-Luc FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Signed 09-16
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS TEAM DIMENSION DATA EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-15
VANBILSEN Kenneth BEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Extension 09-15
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio COL TEAM SKY UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Signed 09-13 09-15
TOLDI Marcella Mahfuz BRA - ??? Confirmed 09-15
SHAPIRA Omer ISR CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 09-15
KEOUGH ANTONNEAU Kaitlin USA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 09-15
BRECK Holly USA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 09-15
HOLMSGAARD Trine DEN EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX ??? Rumour 09-15
ROTMAN Lotte BEL EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX ??? Rumour 09-15
ZORZI Susanna ITA EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX ??? Rumour 09-15
DRUYTS Jessy BEL EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX ??? Rumour 09-15
DE JONG Thalita NED EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX ??? Rumour 09-15
STEPHENS Lauren USA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 09-15
DOCX Mieke BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 09-15
FONTAINE Emerson BEL - AGO - AQUA SERVICE Signed 09-14
VERBLOESEM Xandres BEL - DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Signed 09-14
MAYRHOFER Marius GER - DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Signed 09-14
SALMON Martin GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Extension 09-14
MOBACH Jarno NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Extension 09-14
GALL Felix AUT DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Extension 09-14
WIRTGEN Luc LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING AGO - AQUA SERVICE Signed 09-14
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose ESP NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI Extension 09-14
TREVISI Anna ITA ALE CIPOLLINI ALE CIPOLLINI Extension 09-14
SOTO LOPEZ Jazmin Gabriela GUA - SWAPIT AGOLICO Signed 09-14
SALVADOR Marcelo POR - LA ALUMINIOS Rumour 09-13
MARECZKO Jakub ITA WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA BMCCCC (Name Pending) Signed 08-06 09-13
WARBASSE Larry USA AQUA BLUE SPORT AG2R LA MONDIALE Signed 08-27 09-13
SOLVANG Julie Meyer NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 09-13
LORVIK Ingrid NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 09-13
GASKJENN Ingvild NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 09-13
VAN DIJK Ellen NED TEAM SUNWEB TREK FACTORY RACING Signed 07-28 09-13
VAN GOETHEM Brian NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ LOTTO - SOUDAL Signed 08-16 09-13
DUNBAR Eddie IRL AQUA BLUE SPORT TEAM SKY Signed 08-27 09-13
HOSKING Chloe AUS ALE CIPOLLINI ALE CIPOLLINI Extension 08-18 09-13
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel USA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM RALLY CYCLING Signed 09-13
CASTRIQUE Jonas BEL - AGO - AQUA SERVICE Signed 09-12
GAROSIO Andrea ITA - BAHRAIN - MERIDA Signed 09-12
TRONDSEN Trond Hakon NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Extension 09-12
AASVOLD Kristian NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Extension 09-12
VACEK Karel CZE - HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON Signed 09-12
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip DEN AQUA BLUE SPORT TEAM SUNWEB Signed 08-27 09-12
HIRSCHI Marc SUI DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Signed 08-28 09-12
RIJKES Sarah AUT EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-12
LOWTHER Melissa GBR WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM ELITE Confirmed 09-11
BARBIO António POR MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA LA ALUMINIOS Signed 09-11
BRUSSELMAN Twan NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ? Confirmed 09-11
KERKHOF Tim NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ? Confirmed 09-11
VAN TRIJP Maarten NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ? Confirmed 09-11
VODICKA Camden USA DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ? Confirmed 09-11
GRIGORYAN Stepan RUS DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ? Confirmed 09-11
GARCIA SAUBI Guillem ESP DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ? Confirmed 09-11
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José ESP BMC RACING TEAM BMCCCC (name pending) Confirmed 08-10 09-11
GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 09-11
PATERNOSTER Letizia ITA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM TREK FACTORY RACING Signed 08-18 09-11
BOYLAN Lydia IRL WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 09-11
UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie DEN CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-10
SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea MEX - SWAPIT | AGILICO CYCLING PRO CYCLING Extension 09-10
VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose CRC