Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Iniciar sesión / Inscribirse   
Resumen de tranferencias 2018

The dance for new teams has begun

[EN] [EN]
It's that time of the year again. A lot of teams are looking for new additions to lead the team, talents or just workers and this is the time they traditionally do just that, while the teams get ready for next season.
In this transfer list we want to offer you a glimpse of tomorrows teams by listing all known or rumoured transfers in one overview. This list is kept up to speed by "Transfer Watchers" within our community.

You can sort the list by clicking on the preferred column.
Help us!
If you have information regarding one or more transfers that are not listed here yet, or if you know of a change regarding the status of a transfer, please report this to Luca 1 so we keep this list as up-to-date as possible for everyone. You can also contact DemiLuca on twitter


Status: Rumour   Negotiation   Confirmed   Signed   Extension   End career   Denied   Canceled  

2506 Transfer records
Corredor Nat Team 2017 Team 2018 Status dat mod
SUZUKI Ryu JPN BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN Signed 12-12
SUZUKI Shinri JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN EINDE CARRIERE End career 12-12
SUZUKI Yuzuru JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN Extension 12-12
ONODERA Rei JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN Extension 12-12
OKA Atsushi JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN Extension 12-12
MAWATARI Shinya JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN Extension 12-12
MASUDA Nariyuki JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN Extension 12-12
IINO Tomoyuki JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN Extension 12-12
AMEZAWA Takeaki JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN Extension 12-12
ABE Takayuki JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN Extension 12-12
GIRAUD Benjamin FRA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-08 12-11
SANDERSSON Erik SWE TEAM TRE BERG - POSTNORD ? Confirmed 12-11
LUNDGREN Isac SWE TEAM TRE BERG - POSTNORD ? Confirmed 12-11
LARSEN Richard SWE TEAM TRE BERG - POSTNORD ? Confirmed 12-11
KASTEMYR Pontus SWE TEAM TRE BERG - POSTNORD ? Confirmed 12-11
KARLSSON Jan Marcus Fåglum SWE TEAM TRE BERG - POSTNORD ? Confirmed 12-11
GUSTAVSSON Niklas SWE TEAM TRE BERG - POSTNORD ? Confirmed 12-11
BENGTSSON Ludvig SWE TEAM TRE BERG - POSTNORD ? Confirmed 12-11
VASYLYUK Andriy UKR KOLSS-BDC TEAM ? Confirmed 12-11
SOLTASIUK Vladyslav UKR KOLSS-BDC TEAM ? Confirmed 12-11
SKORENKO Mykyta UKR KOLSS-BDC TEAM ? Confirmed 12-11
SENDROS Lluis Llibert ESP KOLSS-BDC TEAM ? Confirmed 12-11
PREVAR Oleksandr UKR KOLSS-BDC TEAM ? Confirmed 12-11
MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl UKR KOLSS-BDC TEAM ? Confirmed 12-11
LAGKUTI Sergiy UKR KOLSS-BDC TEAM ? Confirmed 12-11
KULYK Andriy UKR KOLSS-BDC TEAM ? Confirmed 12-11
KONONENKO Mykhailo UKR KOLSS-BDC TEAM ? Confirmed 12-11
BUTS Vitaliy UKR KOLSS-BDC TEAM ? Confirmed 12-11
BURCHENIA Yurii UKR KOLSS-BDC TEAM ? Confirmed 12-11
BRATASHCHUK Andriy UKR KOLSS-BDC TEAM ? Confirmed 12-11
BONDARENKO Pavlo UKR KOLSS-BDC TEAM ? Confirmed 12-11
BANASZEK Norbert POL KOLSS-BDC TEAM ? Confirmed 12-11
ZHUKOVSKYI Rostyslav UKR - ? Confirmed 12-11
UDOD Rinat UKR - ? Confirmed 12-11
SHUMILOV Yurii UKR - ? Confirmed 12-11
SHCHERBAKOV Oleksii UKR - ? Confirmed 12-11
SELIVERSOV Roman UKR - ? Confirmed 12-11
MORUHA Anton UKR - ? Confirmed 12-11
KREMINSKYI Vladyslav UKR - ? Confirmed 12-11
KLEPIKOV Illya UKR - ? Confirmed 12-11
DZHUS Volodymyr UKR - ? Confirmed 12-11
BUDIAK Anatolii UKR - ? Confirmed 12-11
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-12 12-11
PLEVA Jan CZE CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO Extension 12-11
MÁLIK Róbert SVK CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO Extension 12-11
KALA Jiri CZE CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO Extension 12-11
HEBIK Martin CZE CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO Extension 12-11
GRUBER Pavel CZE CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO Extension 12-11
BOUBAL Martin CZE CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO Extension 12-11
WELSFORD Sam AUS - AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY (NEW CT) Signed 12-11
FITTER Daniel AUS NSW INSTITUTE OF SPORT AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY (NEW CT) Signed 09-17 12-11
VOLKERS Samuel AUS - MEMIL CYCLING Signed 12-11
KAGIMU Charles UGA - BIKE AID Signed 12-11
GEUENS Alexander BEL PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM NATURA4EVER - SOVAC (NEW CT) Signed 08-02 12-11
KASTRANTAS Charalampos GRE - JAVA-PARTIZAN PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 12-10 12-11
VAN DER KOOIJ Bas NED DESTIL - JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-11
RADOTIC Mia CRO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 12-05 12-11
ZIGART Urska SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 12-05 12-11
BATAGELJ Polona SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 12-05 12-11
BUJAK Eugenia POL BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 12-05 12-11
ELSNER Tanja SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 12-10 12-11
IAKOVENKO Anastasia RUS - BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Signed 12-11
LUEBKE Jennifer USA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING HAGEN BERMANS SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING Signed 12-11
MULLENS Peta AUS HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGEN BERMANS SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING Extension 12-11
HEINTZ Mandy USA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING HAGEN BERMANS SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING Signed 12-10
CROKET Gilke BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX ??? Confirmed 12-10
DEGRENDELE Nicky BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX ??? Confirmed 12-10
VAN SEVEREN Celine BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX ??? Confirmed 12-10
CERRA Jessica USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGEN BERMANS SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING Extension 12-10
ZAVALLONI Victoria ITA GIUSFREDI BIANCHI ??? Confirmed 12-10
FRAIEGARI Giorgia ITA GIUSFREDI BIANCHI ??? Confirmed 12-10
DUMITRU Daniela Georgina ROU GIUSFREDI BIANCHI ??? Confirmed 12-10
BORTOLOTTI Simona ITA GIUSFREDI BIANCHI ??? Confirmed 12-10
CONSONNI Chiara ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 12-10
PALADIN Asja ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO VALCAR PBM Rumour 12-10
SANGUINETI Ilaria ITA BEPINK COGEAS VALCAR PBM Rumour 12-10
MORZENTI Lisa ITA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM BEPINK COGEAS Negotiation 12-10
CAUZ Francesca ITA GIUSFREDI BIANCHI TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO Rumour 12-10
PERINI Chiara ITA GIUSFREDI BIANCHI TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO Rumour 12-10
CANVELLI Vania ITA GIUSFREDI BIANCHI TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO Rumour 12-10
FIDANZA Martina ITA - EUROTARGET - STILL BIKE Rumour 12-10
FIDANZA Arianna ITA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM EUROTARGET - STILL BIKE Rumour 12-10
BARTELLONI Beatrice ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO EUROTARGET - STILL BIKE Rumour 12-10
COVRIG Ana ROU TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO EUROTARGET - STILL BIKE Rumour 12-10
COLEMAN Sophie GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM ?? Confirmed 12-10
ZAKARIN Aydar RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO RETIRED End career 11-18 12-10
LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo ESP TEAM UKYO TEAM UKYO Extension 12-10
TOKUDA Tanzou JPN TEAM UKYO TEAM UKYO Extension 12-10
TOKUDA Suguru JPN TEAM UKYO TEAM UKYO Extension 12-10
PRADES Benjamín ESP TEAM UKYO TEAM UKYO Extension 12-10
NAKAI Michimasa JPN TEAM UKYO TEAM UKYO Extension 12-10
HISHINUMA Yukinori JPN TEAM UKYO ? Confirmed 12-10
HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu JPN TEAM UKYO TEAM UKYO Extension 12-10
HIRAI Eiichi JPN TEAM UKYO TEAM UKYO Extension 12-10
HIGUCHI Takaaki JPN TEAM UKYO ? Confirmed 12-10
HATANAKA Yusuke JPN TEAM UKYO TEAM UKYO Extension 12-10
GUARDIOLA Salvador ESP TEAM UKYO ? Confirmed 12-10
TARTIE Pierre FRA - LA-ALUMINIOS Signed 12-10
RACHETTO Liza USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGEN BERMANS SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING Extension 12-09
KULIECZA Julie USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGEN BERMANS SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING Extension 12-09
COLE Tarah USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGEN BERMANS SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING Extension 12-09
TANNER David AUS VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN Extension 12-09
KRUOPIS Aidis LTU VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN Extension 12-09
BIHEL César FRA - EINDE CARRIERE End career 12-09
SILVA Paulo POR - LA-ALUMINIOS Signed 12-09
RIBEIRO David POR - LA-ALUMINIOS Signed 12-09
OLIVEIRA Fábio POR - LA-ALUMINIOS Signed 12-09
LEACA Fabio POR - LA-ALUMINIOS Signed 12-09
FERNANDES João POR - LA-ALUMINIOS Signed 12-09
APOLINARIO Rafael POR - LA-ALUMINIOS Signed 12-09
MANSILHAS Fábio POR - LA-ALUMINIOS Signed 12-09
FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA Nuno Alexandre POR LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE LA-ALUMINIOS Signed 12-09
BLANCO Samuel ESP LA / METALUSA BLACKJACK ? Confirmed 12-09
DE ALMEIDA Guillaume FRA LA / METALUSA BLACKJACK ? Confirmed 12-09
MAGALHÃES Zulmiro POR LA / METALUSA BLACKJACK ? Confirmed 12-09
VILLALOBOS SOLIS Roman Daniel CRC LA / METALUSA BLACKJACK ? Confirmed 12-09
TIMMER Albert NED TEAM SUNWEB EINDE CARRIERE End career 12-09
PAVLUKHINA Olena UKR ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Signed 12-08
ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio ESP LA / METALUSA BLACKJACK ? Confirmed 12-08
GONZÁLEZ BREA Óscar ESP SPORTING TAVIRA ? Confirmed 12-08
SILVESTRE Fabio POR SPORTING TAVIRA SPORTING TAVIRA Extension 12-08
PEREIRA Válter POR SPORTING TAVIRA SPORTING TAVIRA Extension 12-08
MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel ESP SPORTING TAVIRA SPORTING TAVIRA Extension 12-08
LIVRAMENTO David Da Silva POR SPORTING TAVIRA SPORTING TAVIRA Extension 12-08
GONZALEZ Mario ESP SPORTING TAVIRA SPORTING TAVIRA Extension 12-08
FIGUEIREDO Federico POR SPORTING TAVIRA SPORTING TAVIRA Extension 12-08
PEREIRA Luis POR - LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS (NEW CT) Signed 12-08
YOKOTSUKA Kohei JPN - TEAM UKYO Signed 12-08
ALLISON - SCHULTZ Whitney USA COLAVITA/BIANCHI HAGEN BERMANS SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING Signed 09-18 12-08
TEDDERGREEN Starla USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGEN BERMANS SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING Extension 12-08
WILLIAMS Lily USA - HAGEN BERMANS SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING Signed 12-08
HAMMES Kathrin GER TEAM TIBCO-SILICON VALLEY BANK TREK - DROPS Signed 10-06 12-07
KOISHI Yuma JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI TEAM UKYO Signed 11-23 12-07
DE MAAR Marc AHO HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM TEAM UKYO Signed 12-07
WOMERSLEY Jake GBR BIKE CHANNEL CANYON HOLDSWORTH (NEW CT) Signed 07-29 12-07
TRULOCK Dermot IRL - HOLDSWORTH (NEW CT) Signed 12-07
SHAW Damien IRL AN POST CHAINREACTION HOLDSWORTH (NEW CT) Signed 10-30 12-07
MCKENNA Sean IRL AN POST CHAINREACTION HOLDSWORTH (NEW CT) Signed 10-30 12-07
MCDUNPHY Conn IRL TEAM RALEIGH GAC HOLDSWORTH (NEW CT) Signed 12-07
MAZZONE Tom GBR - HOLDSWORTH (NEW CT) Signed 12-07
MAZZONE Leon GBR - HOLDSWORTH (NEW CT) Signed 12-07
LIZDE Seid ITA UAE - TEAMEMIRATES HOLDSWORTH (NEW CT) Signed 11-21 12-07
DOWNING Russel GBR JLT CONDOR HOLDSWORTH (NEW CT) Signed 10-23 12-07
HERFORTH JENSEN Dennis DEN TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-04 12-07
OLLEGAARD Morten DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM EINDE CARRIERE End career 12-07
DUCULTY Bastien FRA ARMÉE DE TERRE ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-17 12-07
LISSON Joakim DEN - BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Signed 12-07
LÜBBERS Dorian GER TEAM HEIZOMAT TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS Signed 12-06
JÜRSS Malte GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Extension 12-06
RUDYS Paul GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Extension 12-06
HÄHNEL Frederik GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Extension 12-06
AMBROSIUS Carlos GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG ? Confirmed 12-06
WEBER Philip GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Extension 12-06
ORRICO Davide ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA TEAM VORARLBERG Signed 12-05 12-06
KNAUER Anna GER PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM ELITE Confirmed 09-29 12-06
KERRISON Jesse AUS ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS EINDE CARRIERE End career 12-06
BAYLY Cameron AUS ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-06
ELLIOTT Nathan AUS ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-06
FREIBERG Michael AUS ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-06
LAKE Sean AUS ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-06
GIACOPPO Anthony AUS ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-06
SUNDERLAND Scott AUS ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-06
ROE Thimothy AUS ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-06
MACIEJUK Filip POL - LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Signed 12-05
WHITE Calan AUS - BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 12-05
BASSO Luis Guilherme BRA - SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-05
TYRPEKL Karel CZE - SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV Signed 12-05
DOLNICEK Marek CZE - SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV Signed 12-05
BARTA Tomas CZE - SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV Signed 12-05
LOPES Pedro Miguel POR - LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS (NEW CT) Signed 12-05
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA ? Confirmed 12-05
BERNARDINI Simone ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA ? Confirmed 12-05
SANDOVAL Wldy COL - BICICLETAS STRONGMAN Signed 12-05
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL UAE - TEAMEMIRATES UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Extension 11-01 12-05
DE GAST Belle NED WV Breda - Ladies-Cyclingteam PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-05
FIEK Arnold GER 0711 / CYCLING ELITE 2 Confirmed 12-05
MAYER Yannick GER 0711 / CYCLING ELITE 2 Confirmed 12-05
KRIEGER Alexander GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 12-05
LEBRETON Kevin FRA ARMÉE DE TERRE ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-17 12-05
VAN MOL Caine BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ELITE 2 Confirmed 12-05
VOLIKAKIS Christos GRE SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV ? Confirmed 12-05
TEKLINSKI Adrian POL SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV ? Confirmed 12-05
STIBINGR Matej CZE SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV ? Confirmed 12-05
SPUDIL Martin CZE SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV ? Confirmed 12-05
SIPOS Marek CZE SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV ? Confirmed 12-05
HAMPL Petr CZE SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV ? Confirmed 12-05
LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek CZE SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV Extension 12-05
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech POL SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV Extension 12-05
POLIVODA Oleksandr UKR KOLSS-BDC TEAM SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT Signed 12-05
MARTIN Oliver AUS - BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 12-05
VINK Michael NZL - BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 12-05
WRIGHT Mitchell AUS - AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY (NEW CT) Signed 12-05
BABOR Daniel CZE - SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV Signed 12-05
LOPES Pedro POR - LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS (NEW CT) Signed 12-05
TORRES Joao POR - LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS (NEW CT) Signed 12-05
DINIS Joao POR - LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS (NEW CT) Signed 12-05
COSTA Fabio POR - LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS (NEW CT) Signed 12-05
HIRSCHBICHLER Johannes AUT - TEAM VORARLBERG Signed 12-05
AMANN Dominik AUT - TEAM VORARLBERG Signed 12-05
CILENTI Sofia ITA - CONCERIA ZABRI FANINI GUERCIOTTI Signed 12-05
ZUBENKO Mykyta UKR - SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV Signed 12-04
HNIK Karel CZE - SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV Signed 12-04
SCHWEIZER Christoph GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS Extension 12-04
SCHNEIDER Stefan GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS ? Confirmed 12-04
MÜLLER Viktor GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS Extension 12-04
LEINAU Louis GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS Extension 12-04
LEINAU Joann GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS Extension 12-04
KÖTTING Marvin GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS ? Confirmed 12-04
INTRA Felix GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS Extension 12-04
HÄRTIG Jonas GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS Extension 12-04
HAPPKE Luca Felix GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS Extension 12-04
DOMNICK Julius GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS Extension 12-04
HOWARD Leigh AUS AQUA BLUE SPORT AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY (NEW CT) Signed 11-20 12-04
CUCINOTTA Annalisa ITA LENSWORLD - KUOTA RETIRED End career 10-27 12-04
CANAL Fabien FRA ARMÉE DE TERRE NATURA4EVER - SOVAC (NEW CT) Rumour 11-17 12-04
WEBER Sascha GER - NATURA4EVER - SOVAC (NEW CT) Rumour 12-04
WALSLEBEN Philipp GER BEOBANK - CORENDON NATURA4EVER - SOVAC (NEW CT) Rumour 11-30 12-04
YATES Theodore AUS DRAPAC PAT'S VEG HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM DRAPAC PAT'S VEG HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 12-04
BARBIERI Rachele ITA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM WIGGLE HIGH5 Signed 10-26 12-04
WORRACK Trixi GER CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Extension 09-03 12-04
RYAN Alexis USA CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Extension 09-03 12-04
FERRAND PREVOT Pauline FRA CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Extension 12-04
CROMWELL Tiffany AUS CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Extension 09-03 12-04
CECCHINI Elena ITA CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Extension 12-04
BARNES Hannah GBR CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Extension 09-03 12-04
AMIALIUSIK Alena BLR CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Extension 12-04
VERMEULEN Moran AUT - TIROL CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-03
KNAPP Daniel AUT - TIROL CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-03
GAMPER Florian AUT - TIROL CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-03
GAMPER Mario AUT - TIROL CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-03
BAYER Tobias AUT - TIROL CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-03
GOLCER Jure SLO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 12-01 12-03
VOGT Mario GER ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO ? Confirmed 12-03
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandre KAZ ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO ? Confirmed 12-03
PAULIC Jaka SLO ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO ? Confirmed 12-03
MARTZ Alder USA ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO ? Confirmed 12-03
LAVRIC Martin SLO ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO ? Confirmed 12-03
KRANJEC Nik SLO ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO ? Confirmed 12-03
KALMA Guy AUS ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO ? Confirmed 12-03
HUANG Wen Chung TPE ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO ? Confirmed 12-03
CHEN Chien Chou TPE ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO ? Confirmed 12-03
MERCUN Matej SLO ROG - LJUBLJANA ? Confirmed 12-03
PRAH Aljaz SLO ROG - LJUBLJANA ? Confirmed 12-03
ANDREJAS Zan SLO ROG - LJUBLJANA ? Confirmed 12-03
LU Shao Hsuan TPE ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO TEAM LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM Extension 12-03
HILL Ben AUS ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO TEAM LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM Extension 12-03
GUY Timothy AUS ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO TEAM LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM Extension 12-03
FINKST Tilen SLO ROG - LJUBLJANA TEAM LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM Extension 12-03
REBELLIN Davide ITA KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES NATURA4EVER - SOVAC (NEW CT) Signed 12-03
WILLIAMS Stephen GBR SEG RACING SEG RACING Extension 12-03
FRIEDRICH Marco AUT WSA-GREENLIFE TIROL CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-03
WILDAUER Markus AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM TIROL CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-03
WACHTER Alexander AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 12-03
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 12-03
NDAYISENGA Valens RWA TIROL CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 12-03
KATZMAYER Daniel AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 12-03
BRKIC Benjamin AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM TIROL CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-03
WILBORNE - LECHUGA Scotti USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM SHO-AIR TWENTY20 CYCLING Signed 12-02
LENSECLAES Ditte BEL - LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-02
MARKUS Kelly NED LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-02
OLIVEIRA Flavia BRA LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-02
MUGISHA Samuel RWA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA Extension 12-02
ARERUYA Joseph RWA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA Extension 12-02
DEMENTYEV Yegor UKR ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 12-02
VANDEBOSCH Toon BEL - BEOBANK - CORENDON Signed 12-02
TURNER Ben GBR - BEOBANK - CORENDON Signed 12-02
CANT Kevin BEL BEOBANK - CORENDON EINDE CARRIERE End career 12-01 12-02
JURADO Cristofer PAN - TREVIGIANI PHONIX HEMUS 1896 Signed 12-01
HOEYBERGHS Daan BEL BEOBANK - CORENDON ? Confirmed 12-01
MEISEN Marcel GER BEOBANK - CORENDON ? Confirmed 12-01
SAVITSKY Ivan RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO ? Confirmed 12-01
GAHRAMANLI Kanan AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT Extension 12-01
ALIZADA Elgun AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT Extension 12-01
MIKAYILZADE Musa AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT Extension 12-01
JABRAYILOV Samir AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT Extension 12-01
KOCKELMANN Rafael LUX - TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Signed 12-01
STEMPER Rick LUX - TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Signed 12-01
ROGINA Radoslav CRO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 12-01
RAJOVIC Dusan SRB ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 12-01
PER Gorazd SLO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 12-01
KATRASNIK Gasper SLO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 12-01
HORVATH Ziga SLO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 12-01
GROSELJ Ziga SLO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 12-01
GAZVODA Gregor SLO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 12-01
BOZIC Jon SLO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 12-01
BORSO Andrea ITA ADRIA MOBIL EINDE CARRIERE End career 12-01
JARC Aljaz SLO - ADRIA MOBIL Signed 12-01
MAAS Jan NED SEG RACING SEG RACING Extension 12-01
TIVANI German Nicolas ARG UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 TREVIGIANI PHONIX HEMUS 1896 Extension 11-18 12-01
CHEYNE Jordan CAN JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING Signed 12-01
SIMPSON George USA - ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING Signed 12-01
LAW Scott AUS CYLANCE CYCLING ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING Signed 11-09 12-01
WESTERGAARD Mathias DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 12-01
MYGIND Rasmus DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 12-01
MORKOV Jesper DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-01
VINTHER Troels Ronning DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-01
SØRENSEN Chris Anker DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-06 12-01
GROSELJ Matic SLO ROG - LJUBLJANA TEAM LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM Signed 11-30
VERMEER Tom NED TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Extension 11-30
VALVASORI Larry LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Extension 11-30
THILL Tom LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Extension 11-30
TEASDALE Josh GBR TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Extension 11-30
STIJNS Wayne NED TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH ? Confirmed 11-30
RÓZSA Balázs HUN TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Extension 11-30
REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel ESP TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH ? Confirmed 11-30
PETELIN Jan LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Extension 11-30
LOVASSY Krisztian HUN TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH ? Confirmed 11-30
DONDERS Jelle BEL TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Extension 11-30
DIENER Mike LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH ? Confirmed 11-30
DA SILVA Tiago LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Extension 11-30
CENTRONE Ivan LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Extension 11-30
CATANIA Claudio GER TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Extension 11-30
VERWAEST Kevin BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Signed 11-05 11-30
PARDINI Olivier BEL WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Signed 10-03 11-30
VIEJO REDONDO José Daniel ESP UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-21 11-30
GOMEZ ARCHILA Camilo Andres COL BICICLETAS STRONGMAN EPM Signed 11-30
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna ESP WIGGLE HIGH5 RETIRED End career 11-05 11-30
BONSERGENT Maxime FRA - ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-02 11-30
ZOIDL Riccardo AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Extension 11-30
SOBAL Yauheni BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 11-30
RUMAC Josip CRO SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM Signed 11-29
BAZHKOU Stanislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 11-29
ASGREEN Kasper DEN TEAM VELOCONCEPT TEAM VIRTU CYCLING Extension 11-29
ERIKSSON Jacob SWE - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-29
HJEMSAETER Olav NOR - TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Signed 11-29
WIGHT Rohan AUS - TIROL CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-29
BYBEE Evan USA - HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES Signed 11-29
BERTIZZOLO Sofia ITA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-29
BEGGIN Sofia ITA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-29
VIECELI Lara ITA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-29
BASSO Leonardo ITA - TEAM SKY Signed 11-28 11-29
PUCCIO Salvatore ITA TEAM SKY TEAM SKY Extension 11-29
ROSA Diego ITA TEAM SKY TEAM SKY Extension 06-21 11-29
DOBBS Sam NZL - TIROL CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-29
CORDEEL Sander BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-29
BARTA Jan CZE BORA-HANSGROHE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-10 11-28
CLARK Oscar USA HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR ? Confirmed 11-28
BRENNAN Mac USA HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR ? Confirmed 11-28
UCHA Jacobo ESP W52/FC PORTO ? Confirmed 11-28
FERREIRA Tiago POR W52/FC PORTO W52/FC PORTO Extension 11-28
RODRIGUES Joao POR W52/FC PORTO W52/FC PORTO Extension 11-28
FREITAS Daniel Alexandre POR W52/FC PORTO W52/FC PORTO Extension 11-28
RHIM Brendan USA HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR Extension 11-28
LEWIS Joseph AUS HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR Extension 11-28
KRASILNIKAU Andrei BLR HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR Extension 11-28
FLAKSIS Andzs LAT HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR Extension 11-28
COMPANIONI Ruben CUB HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR Extension 11-28
BRYON Miguel USA HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR Extension 11-28
SCHMITT Morgan USA - HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR Signed 11-28
SÁNCHEZ Brayan COL EPM HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR Signed 11-28
LIENHARD Fabian SUI TEAM VORARLBERG HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR Signed 11-27 11-28
KOONTZ Grant USA - HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR Signed 11-28
GOMEZ Bryan COL - HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR Signed 11-28
NIELSEN Nicolai DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR Signed 11-28
NOLAN Liam AUS - MOBIUS - BRIDGELANE (NEW CT) Signed 11-28
METCALFE Liam AUS - MOBIUS - BRIDGELANE (NEW CT) Signed 11-28
GROUBE Carne NZL - MOBIUS - BRIDGELANE (NEW CT) Signed 11-28
EDWARDS Liam AUS - MOBIUS - BRIDGELANE (NEW CT) Signed 11-28
BROWN Connor NZL - MOBIUS - BRIDGELANE (NEW CT) Signed 11-28
BATT Ethan AUS - MOBIUS - BRIDGELANE (NEW CT) Signed 11-28
REYNOLDS Aden AUS - MOBIUS - BRIDGELANE (NEW CT) Signed 11-28
LIVINGSTONE Peter AUS - MOBIUS - BRIDGELANE (NEW CT) Signed 11-28
EVANS Alex AUS - MOBIUS - BRIDGELANE (NEW CT) Signed 11-28
COYLE Jesse AUS - MOBIUS - BRIDGELANE (NEW CT) Signed 11-28
BERENDS Ethan AUS - MOBIUS - BRIDGELANE (NEW CT) Signed 11-28
WIGGINS Craig AUS - MOBIUS - BRIDGELANE (NEW CT) Signed 11-28
HJORTH Jonas NOR - INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY Signed 11-28
BARRERA ESPARZA Anet MEX - SWAPIT AGOLICO Signed 11-28
STROKAU Vasili BLR - MINSK CYCLING CLUB Signed 11-28
GRIJALBA PEREZ Fernando ESP KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-15 11-28
WETTERHALL Alexander SWE TEAM TRE BERG - POSTNORD EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-28
GRIVKO Andriy UKR ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 11-28
ZAKHAROV Artyom KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 11-28
EDMONDSON Annette AUS WIGGLE HIGH5 WIGGLE HIGH5 End career 09-03 11-28
CURE Amy AUS WIGGLE HIGH5 WIGGLE HIGH5 Extension 11-05 11-28
DURBANO Marco ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ? Confirmed 11-27
GEßNER Konrad GER RAD-NET ROSE TEAM LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Signed 10-30 11-27
QUARTERMAN Charlie GBR LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 11-27
BARBIERI Sara ITA GIUSFREDI BIANCHI S.C. MICHELA FANINI Signed 11-27
NOMMELA Aksel EST LEOPARD PRO CYCLING BEAT CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 11-27
VAN DYCK Wesley BEL - BEAT CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 11-27
EIKELAND Ken Levi NOR TEAM FIXIT.NO INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY Signed 08-20 11-27
DER Zsolt HUN TEAM VORARLBERG ? Confirmed 11-27
ZURITA MARTINEZ Francesc ESP TEAM VORARLBERG ? Confirmed 11-27
SCHIR Théry SUI TEAM VORARLBERG ? Confirmed 11-27
KUCHER Michael AUT TEAM VORARLBERG ? Confirmed 11-27
MEILER Martin GER TEAM VORARLBERG TEAM VORARLBERG Extension 11-27
MEILER Lukas GER TEAM VORARLBERG TEAM VORARLBERG Extension 11-27
JÄGER Patrick AUT TEAM VORARLBERG TEAM VORARLBERG Extension 11-27
HAMMERLE Maximilian AUT TEAM VORARLBERG TEAM VORARLBERG Extension 11-27
GEISMAYR Daniel AUT TEAM VORARLBERG TEAM VORARLBERG Extension 11-27
BOSCH Manuel AUT TEAM VORARLBERG TEAM VORARLBERG Extension 11-27
LYONS Agnus AUS - MOBIUS - BRIDGELANE (NEW CT) Signed 11-27
LOOIJ André NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 10-04 11-27
KERGOZOU Nick NZL - MOBIUS - BRIDGELANE (NEW CT) Signed 11-27
CARMAN Ben AUS - MOBIUS - BRIDGELANE (NEW CT) Signed 11-27
NEWBERY Dylan AUS - MOBIUS - BRIDGELANE (NEW CT) Signed 11-27
MURTAGH Conner AUS - MOBIUS - BRIDGELANE (NEW CT) Signed 11-27
DONOHOE Alistair AUS ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO MOBIUS - BRIDGELANE (NEW CT) Signed 11-27
EVANS Brad NZL DRAPAC PAT'S VEG HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM MOBIUS - BRIDGELANE (NEW CT) Signed 11-06 11-27
ROJO Marcos ESP BURGOS BH EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-14 11-26
EVERS Craig AUS 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-26
MARTINS SANDOVAL Uri MEX AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP p/b FONDRIEST EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-26
BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus DEN TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-26 11-25
LEVASSEUR Jordan FRA ARMÉE DE TERRE ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-17 11-25
SOSA Mario ARG LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLAN ? Confirmed 11-25
SIGURA César ARG LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLAN ? Confirmed 11-25
GADAY OROZCO Lucas Manuel ARG LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLAN ? Confirmed 11-25
GADAY OROZCO Julian Paulo ARG LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLAN ? Confirmed 11-25
ESPINDOLA Santiago Alejandro ARG LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLAN ? Confirmed 11-25
BOLDU Juan Martin ARG LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLAN ? Confirmed 11-25
AZZEM Omar Salis ARG LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLAN ? Confirmed 11-25
AGUIRRE Juan Manuel ARG LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLAN ? Confirmed 11-25
ULLOA RODRIGUEZ Wilmer COL ITALOMAT - DOGO ? Confirmed 11-25
TURANO Raul ARG ITALOMAT - DOGO ? Confirmed 11-25
TRILLINI Sebastian Martin Junior ARG ITALOMAT - DOGO ? Confirmed 11-25
MONTES Miguel Angel ARG ITALOMAT - DOGO ? Confirmed 11-25
MELIVILO Juan Javier ARG ITALOMAT - DOGO ? Confirmed 11-25
MANSUR Alexis Said ARG ITALOMAT - DOGO ? Confirmed 11-25
HERNÁNDEZ Martín ARG ITALOMAT - DOGO ? Confirmed 11-25
GOZÁLBEZ NADAL Iñaki EUS ITALOMAT - DOGO ? Confirmed 11-25
GONZALEZ Sergio ARG ITALOMAT - DOGO ? Confirmed 11-25
FERREIRA SANTOS GUIMARÃES Alessandro BRA ITALOMAT - DOGO ? Confirmed 11-25
DA MATTA Antonio BRA ITALOMAT - DOGO ? Confirmed 11-25
ALCACER Tomas ARG ITALOMAT - DOGO ? Confirmed 11-25
BRAYAN-LUND Thomas DEN - TARTELETTO - ISOREX Signed 11-25
RAJCHART Jan CZE - ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-25
SIMPSON Annabel GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-25
PAYTON Hannah GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-25
VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-25
ORJUELA Fernando COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-25
ZAHÁLKA Matej CZE SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-25
OTRUBA Jakub CZE SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-25
SORM Jiri CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-25
CAMRDA Pavel CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-25
HUNAL Martin CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-25
POLNICKY Jiri CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-25
KUKRLE Michael CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-25
KANKOVSKY Alois CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-25
HACECKY Vojtech CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-25
CERNY Josef CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-25
BUCHACEK Tomas CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-25
BOWDEN Scott AUS ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-24
BREGNHØJ Mathias DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Extension 11-24
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Kasper DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-24
RUCIGAJ Ziga SLO ROG - LJUBLJANA TEAM LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM Extension 11-24
POGACAR Tadej SLO ROG - LJUBLJANA TEAM LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM Extension 11-24
PENKO Izidor SLO ROG - LJUBLJANA TEAM LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM Extension 11-24
JERMAN Ziga SLO ROG - LJUBLJANA TEAM LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM Extension 11-24
HAILE Yonathan ERI START VAXES - CYCLING TEAM START VAXES - CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-23 11-24
AFEWERKI Elias ERI START VAXES - CYCLING TEAM START VAXES - CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-23 11-24
HENNESSEY Jacob GBR - MITCHELTON SCOTT Signed 11-24
DAVIDS Brendon RSA - BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-24
WARD Tristan AUS - BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-24
PAGNAER Arthur BEL - T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Signed 11-24
NIKOLOV Konstantin BUL - TREVIGIANI PHONIX HEMUS 1896 Signed 11-24
BECHKOV Aleks BUL - TREVIGIANI PHONIX HEMUS 1896 Signed 11-24
JONES Ollie NZL - DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA Signed 11-24
FORD Martin GBR - JAVA-PARTIZAN PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-24
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis GRE RTS-MONTON RACING TEAM TARTELETTO - ISOREX Signed 11-24
PALINI Andrea ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ? Confirmed 11-24
BISOLTI Alessandro ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Confirmed 11-23 11-24
MARTINEZ Yannick FRA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Extension 11-08 11-24
PREVILEY Caterin Elisabeth ARG WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER PREGNANT Confirmed 11-24
VAN AKEN Matthias BEL START VAXES - CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-23
SIVORI Ariel ARG START VAXES - CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-23
RAY Alexander NZL START VAXES - CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-23
QUICIBAL Daniel GUA START VAXES - CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-23
NAVARRO Bernardo Leon BOL START VAXES - CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-23
MOJICA José CUB START VAXES - CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-23
MÁRQUEZ MÁRQUEZ Mandel Arnold CHI START VAXES - CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-23
MANSILLA ALMONACID Cristopher CHI START VAXES - CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-23
DE VOS Gert-Jan BEL START VAXES - CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-23
CORELLA Rene MEX START VAXES - CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-23
AGUIRRE Ulises BOL START VAXES - CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-23
RUSCETTA Andrea ITA GM EUROPA OVINI ? Confirmed 11-23
ROTONDI Matteo ITA GM EUROPA OVINI ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-21 11-23
PARRINELLO Antonio Casimir ITA GM EUROPA OVINI ? Confirmed 11-23
MAUTI Rossano ITA GM EUROPA OVINI ? Confirmed 11-23
IAFRATI Mirko ITA GM EUROPA OVINI ? Confirmed 11-23
GUGLIELMETTI Diego ITA GM EUROPA OVINI ? Confirmed 11-23
GABRIELE Francesco ITA GM EUROPA OVINI ? Confirmed 11-23
DI SANTE Antonio ITA GM EUROPA OVINI ? Confirmed 11-23
DI FEDERICO Andrea ITA GM EUROPA OVINI ? Confirmed 11-23
CARDARILLI Piergiorgio ITA GM EUROPA OVINI ? Confirmed 11-23
CANEPA Leonardo ITA GM EUROPA OVINI ? Confirmed 11-23
CANEPA Francesco ITA GM EUROPA OVINI ? Confirmed 11-23
BROGI Adriano ITA GM EUROPA OVINI ? Confirmed 11-23
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI ? Confirmed 11-23
MARINI Nicolas ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI ? Confirmed 11-23
KUBOKI Kazushige JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI ? Confirmed 11-23
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI ? Confirmed 11-23
BERLATO Giacomo ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI ? Confirmed 11-23
WOHLER Alex AUS NSW INSTITUTE OF SPORT ? Confirmed 11-23
TAYLOR Joshua AUS NSW INSTITUTE OF SPORT ? Confirmed 11-23
SMYTH Alexander AUS NSW INSTITUTE OF SPORT ? Confirmed 11-23
SHAW Stuart AUS NSW INSTITUTE OF SPORT ? Confirmed 11-23
MAGENNIS Liam AUS NSW INSTITUTE OF SPORT ? Confirmed 11-23
KAUFFMANN Jacob AUS NSW INSTITUTE OF SPORT ? Confirmed 11-23
TOOVEY Ayden AUS - BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-23
SUNDERLAND Dylan AUS NSW INSTITUTE OF SPORT BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-23
STENUIT Robin BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT NATURA4EVER - SOVAC (NEW CT) Signed 10-05 11-23
REGUIGUI Youcef ALG DIMENSION DATA NATURA4EVER - SOVAC (NEW CT) Signed 11-19 11-23
MANSOURI Islam ALG - NATURA4EVER - SOVAC (NEW CT) Signed 11-20 11-23
KARRAR Ayoub ALG - NATURA4EVER - SOVAC (NEW CT) Signed 11-20 11-23
BOUZIDI Mohamed ALG - NATURA4EVER - SOVAC (NEW CT) Signed 11-20 11-23
BILLE Gaetan BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN NATURA4EVER - SOVAC (NEW CT) Signed 09-26 11-23
MANSOURI Hamza ALG - NATURA4EVER - SOVAC (NEW CT) Signed 11-20 11-23
POTOCKI Viktor CRO - TEAM LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM Signed 11-23
DEBEVEC Blaz SLO - TEAM LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM Signed 11-23
KLISURIC Stevan SRB - JAVA-PARTIZAN PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-23
BAKKER Manon NED - EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX LADIES CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-23
GEPPI Leonora ITA - S.C. MICHELA FANINI Signed 11-23
JOVANOVIC Stefan SRB DARE VIATOR PARTIZAN JAVA-PARTIZAN PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-22
TIGRINE Mehdi ALG MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT JAVA-PARTIZAN PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-22
GALOVIC Andrej SRB DARE VIATOR PARTIZAN JAVA-PARTIZAN PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-22
BEGANOVIC Ernad SRB DARE VIATOR PARTIZAN JAVA-PARTIZAN PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-22
ROMAN Aleksandar SRB DARE VIATOR PARTIZAN JAVA-PARTIZAN PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-22
ILIC Ognjen SRB DARE VIATOR PARTIZAN JAVA-PARTIZAN PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-22
SCHILS Dominic GBR - JAVA-PARTIZAN PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-22
KEUSER Andreas GER KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES JAVA-PARTIZAN PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-22
JOVANOVIC Nebojsa SRB DARE VIATOR PARTIZAN JAVA-PARTIZAN PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-22
UMHALLER Andreas AUT AMPLATZ - BMC MY BIKE STEVENS Extension 11-04 11-22
SPENGLER Mario SUI - LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Signed 11-22
ALMEIDA João POR UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 AXEON - HAGENS BERMAN Signed 11-15 11-22
SALVADOR Enrico ITA TIROL CYCLING TEAM BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO (NEW CT) Signed 11-22
ROCHAS Rémy FRA - ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-22
NIKA Iltjan ALB - AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP p/b FONDRIEST Signed 11-22
BADILATTI Matteo SUI - TEAM VORARLBERG Signed 11-22
GIOUX Romain FRA TEAM NOVO NORDISK TEAM NOVO NORDISK Extension 11-22
ZACCANTI Filippo ITA - NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI Signed 11-22
PONZI Simone ITA CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI Signed 10-18 11-22
JENNER Samuel AUS MITCHELTON SCOTT MITCHELTON SCOTT Extension 11-22
SWEENY Harrison AUS MITCHELTON SCOTT MITCHELTON SCOTT Extension 11-22
CALLEEUW Joeri BEL ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-03 11-22
BURKE Jack CAN AEVOLO JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS Signed 11-01 11-22
ALLAR Erica USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-22
BERGEN Sara CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-22
BEVERIDGE Allison CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-22
CATLIN Kelly USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-22
BENNER Amy USA RALLY CYCLING ??? Confirmed 11-22
HEATH Megan USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-22
LAROCHE Caitlin USA RALLY CYCLING ??? Confirmed 11-22
LAY Kristi CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-22
MAINE Katherine CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-22
POIDEVIN Sara CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-22
VOLK Monica GER RALLY CYCLING ??? Confirmed 11-22
WHITE Emma USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-22
LOPEZ Róbinson COL - UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 Canceled 10-08 11-21
TOTÒ Paolo ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Extension 11-21
SCARTEZZINI Michele ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Extension 11-21
SALVIETTI Niccolò ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Extension 11-21
GAZZARA Michele ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Extension 11-21
GAFFURINI Nicola ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Extension 11-21
CAMPISTROUS Romain FRA ARMÉE DE TERRE ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-17 11-21
LAAS Martin EST DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM TEAM ILLUMINATE Confirmed 10-31 11-21
ERAUD Séverine FRA FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX LADIES CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-13 11-21
VIEL Mattia ITA UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 ? Confirmed 11-21
VEGA MERODIO Sergio ESP UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 ? Confirmed 11-21
RUSENOV Vladimir BUL UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 ? Confirmed 11-21
MUÑOZ Matias CHI UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 ? Confirmed 11-21
MITEV Kristiyan BUL UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 ? Confirmed 11-21
DAVILA CESPEDES Donovan Alonso CRC UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 ? Confirmed 11-21
CENGHIALTA Riccardo ITA UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 ? Confirmed 11-21
CACCIOTTI Andrea ITA UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 ? Confirmed 11-21
ANDREEV Yordan BUL UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 ? Confirmed 11-21
KOLEV Teodor BUL UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 Extension 11-21
CHOLAKOV Stanimir BUL UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 Extension 11-21
JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-21
KERKHOF Tim NED DESTIL - JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM DESTIL CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-21
BRUSSELMAN Twan NED DESTIL - JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM DESTIL CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-21
HUREL Tony FRA DIRECT ENERGIE ELITE 2 Confirmed 08-01 11-21
VAN MELSEN Kevin BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 11-21
MCNALLY Mark GBR WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 11-21
ANTONINI Simone ITA WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 11-21
CAPECCHI Eros ITA QUICK STEP FLOORS QUICK STEP FLOORS Extension 11-21
TETRICK Jennifer USA TEAM TIBCO-SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM TIBCO-SVB Extension 11-21
RYAN Kendall USA TEAM TIBCO-SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM TIBCO-SVB Extension 11-21
PARK Madeleine NZL TEAM TIBCO-SILICON VALLEY BANK ??? Confirmed 11-21
MYERS Lindsay USA TEAM TIBCO-SILICON VALLEY BANK ??? Confirmed 11-21
FISCHER Heather USA TEAM TIBCO-SILICON VALLEY BANK ??? Confirmed 11-21
BUSS Kathryn USA TEAM TIBCO-SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM TIBCO-SVB Extension 11-21
BRUDERER COFINO Nicole GUA TEAM TIBCO-SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM TIBCO-SVB Extension 11-21
WALLE Brianna USA TEAM TIBCO-SILICON VALLEY BANK ??? Confirmed 11-21
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby NOR - UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 08-26 11-21
MAAS Danny NED - BEAT CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 11-20
MENGOULAS Alex NED - BEAT CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 11-20
JACKSON Alison CAN BEPINK COGEAS TEAM TIBCO-SVB Signed 11-20
DREXEL Ingrid MEX TEAM TIBCO-SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM TIBCO-SVB Extension 11-20
NAVARRA Junrey A. PHI DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA ? Confirmed 11-20
EYOB Metkel ERI DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA ? Confirmed 11-20
UCHIMA Kohei JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI Extension 11-20
ITO Masakazu JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI Extension 11-20
NAKANE Hideto JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI Extension 11-20
GARCIA CASTAÑEDA Mateo COL EFAPEL ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-20
JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos ESP BURGOS BH EFAPEL Signed 10-07 11-20
GARNER Grace GBR WIGGLE HIGH5 WIGGLE HIGH5 Extension 11-05 11-20
GARNER Lucy GBR WIGGLE HIGH5 WIGGLE HIGH5 Extension 11-05 11-20
CHAVES RUBIO Brayan COL EPM MITCHELTON SCOTT Signed 11-20
PALUMBO Maria Benedetta ITA - CONCERIA ZABRI FANINI GUERCIOTTI Signed 11-20
NORDHAUG Lars Petter NOR AQUA BLUE SPORT Retires End career 11-20
FROMETA LEONARD Sofia Nilda ITA - ALÉ CIPOLLINI Signed 11-20
COOLS Michael BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Signed 11-05 11-19
VERGARA CARO Jaime COL NICE CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-27 11-19
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas FRA NICE CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-19
VAN AERT Bernard INA NICE CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-19
SUTER Joel SUI NICE CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-19
PULIDORI Jérôme FRA NICE CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-19
NOWICKI Kacper POL NICE CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-19
MAS NICOLAU Gaspar ESP NICE CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-24 11-19
MACANALLY Ryan AUS NICE CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-19
JOLIDON Cedric SUI NICE CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-19
GREENE Edward RSA NICE CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-19
DESTRIBOIS PHOUNSAVATH Alex Ariya LAO NICE CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-19
DASHTI Ali KUW NICE CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-19
ALSAFFAR Hussain KUW NICE CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-19
AL JERAIWI Ibrahim KUW NICE CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-19
MONCORGE Pierre FRA CYCLESPORT.SE - MEMIL PRO CYCLING MEMIL CYCLING Extension 11-19
RUSNAC Maxim MDA TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Extension 11-19
PERSICO Silvia ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 11-18
VEKEMANS Anisha BEL ALE CIPOLLINI ALÉ CIPOLLINI Extension 11-18
TUSLAITE Daiva LTU ALE CIPOLLINI ALÉ CIPOLLINI Extension 11-18
STEFANI Martina ITA ALE CIPOLLINI ALÉ CIPOLLINI Extension 11-18
BASTIANELLI Marta ITA ALE CIPOLLINI ALÉ CIPOLLINI Extension 09-03 11-18
KASPER Romy GER ALE CIPOLLINI ALÉ CIPOLLINI Extension 11-18
THALMANN Roland SUI ROTH - AKROS TEAM VORARLBERG Signed 10-30 11-18
VOROBYEV Anton RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO ? Confirmed 11-18
TSATEVITCH Alexey RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO ? Confirmed 11-18
SVESHNIKOV Kirill RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO ? Confirmed 11-18
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO ? Confirmed 11-18
OVECHKIN Artem RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO ? Confirmed 11-18
NIKOLAEV Sergey RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO ? Confirmed 11-18
ERSHOV Artur RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO ? Confirmed 11-18
KURIANOV Stepan RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO GAZPROM - RUSVELO Extension 11-18
FIRSANOV Serguei RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO GAZPROM - RUSVELO Extension 11-18
SHALUNOV Evgeny RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO GAZPROM - RUSVELO Extension 11-18
VLASOV Aleksander RUS - GAZPROM - RUSVELO Signed 11-18
KNOLLE Jon GER - TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS Signed 11-18
MÜNSTERMANN Per GER - TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS Signed 11-18
HODAPP Johannes GER - TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS Signed 11-18
GIESSELMANN Michel GER - TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS Signed 11-18
TREVISI Anna ITA ALE CIPOLLINI ALÉ CIPOLLINI Extension 11-18
STAVRAKAKIS Georgios GRE - SEG RACINNG Signed 11-18
PALADIN Soraya ITA ALE CIPOLLINI ALÉ CIPOLLINI Extension 11-18
BLUMMEL Robin NED - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-18
VAN WIJK Oscar NED - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-18
HEIDERSCHEID Colin LUX - TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON Signed 11-18
CASASOLA Sara ITA - SERVETTO GIUSTA Signed 11-18
KONGSTAD Tobias Mørch DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-18
TRONET Steven FRA ARMÉE DE TERRE ? Confirmed 11-17
SIREAU Kevin FRA ARMÉE DE TERRE ? Confirmed 11-17
ROSTOLLAN Thomas FRA ARMÉE DE TERRE ? Confirmed 11-17
RAIBAUD Jimmy FRA ARMÉE DE TERRE ? Confirmed 11-17
LE ROUX Romain KOR ARMÉE DE TERRE ? Confirmed 11-17
KNEISKY Morgan FRA ARMÉE DE TERRE ? Confirmed 11-17
FERASSE Thibault FRA ARMÉE DE TERRE ? Confirmed 11-17
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan FRA ARMÉE DE TERRE ? Confirmed 11-17
MENUT David FRA HP BTP - AUBER 93 ? Confirmed 09-24 11-17
BEARD Cameron USA CCB VELOTOOLER DESTIL CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-17
RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo MEX ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING Extension 11-17
PICCOLI James CAN ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING Extension 11-17
VALENTE Jennifer USA SHO-AIR TWENTY20 SHO-AIR TWENTY20 CYCLING Extension 11-17
FREIBERGER Markus AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM Signed 11-17
HRINKOW Dominik AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM Extension 11-17
EICHINGER Daniel AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM Extension 11-17
FRIEDL Nils AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM Extension 11-17
GRAF Andreas AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM Extension 11-17
HOFER Andreas AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM Extension 11-17
SCHUNK Conor USA - TEAM CCB FOUNDATION-SICLERI Signed 11-17
MENDEZ Gabriel USA - TEAM CCB FOUNDATION-SICLERI Signed 11-17
COLBORNE Henrietta GBR SWABOLadies.nl BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Signed 10-15 11-17
CHRISTMAS Dani GBR - BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Signed 11-17
YOSHIDA Hayato JPN MATRIX POWERTAG NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI Signed 11-17
CARDIS Romain FRA DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE Extension 11-17
HUMPHREYS Thomas USA - TEAM CCB FOUNDATION-SICLERI Signed 11-17
SANDOVAL Jonathan MEX - TEAM CCB FOUNDATION-SICLERI Signed 11-17
MCCORMACK Brendan USA - TEAM CCB FOUNDATION-SICLERI Signed 11-17
GORAL Wyatt USA - TEAM CCB FOUNDATION-SICLERI Signed 11-17
WILLSEY Cooper USA CCB VELOTOOLER TEAM CCB FOUNDATION-SICLERI Extension 11-17
SMALL Cory USA CCB VELOTOOLER ? Confirmed 11-17
SIZKO Antti FIN CCB VELOTOOLER ? Confirmed 11-17
SITLER Jacob USA CCB VELOTOOLER TEAM CCB FOUNDATION-SICLERI Extension 11-17
ROSENHOLTZ Sam USA CCB VELOTOOLER ? Confirmed 11-17
PETROV Spencer USA CCB VELOTOOLER TEAM CCB FOUNDATION-SICLERI Extension 11-17
MORSE Nathaniel USA CCB VELOTOOLER ? Confirmed 11-17
MITCHELL Tim USA CCB VELOTOOLER ? Confirmed 11-17
MEAD VAN COURT Jonah USA CCB VELOTOOLER TEAM CCB FOUNDATION-SICLERI Extension 11-17
HARRIS John USA CCB VELOTOOLER TEAM CCB FOUNDATION-SICLERI Extension 11-17
GRANIGAN Noah USA CCB VELOTOOLER TEAM CCB FOUNDATION-SICLERI Extension 11-17
DICKEY Ansel USA CCB VELOTOOLER ? Confirmed 11-17
COLLINS Patrick USA CCB VELOTOOLER TEAM CCB FOUNDATION-SICLERI Extension 11-17
GRANT Emma GBR COLAVITA/BIANCHI TEAM TIBCO-SVB Signed 09-18 11-16
FICARA Pierpaolo ITA AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP p/b FONDRIEST AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP p/b FONDRIEST Extension 11-16
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra ESP - BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Signed 10-04 11-15
MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina ESP LOINTEK TEAM BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Signed 10-02 11-15
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto ESP TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-25 11-15
MORENO Adria ESP TEAM RALEIGH GAC ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-15
MARTURANO Greta ITA - S.C. MICHELA FANINI Signed 11-15
CARVALHO Antonio POR W52/FC PORTO W52/FC PORTO Extension 11-15
RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR Jose Luis CHI - SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN Signed 11-15
BARRIENTOS Julian ARG EQUIPO BOLIVIA SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN Signed 11-15
OGUZHAN Tiryaki TUR - TORKU SEKERSPOR Signed 11-15
SAHIN ICEN Izzet TUR - TORKU SEKERSPOR Signed 11-15
ORENCIK Ahmet TUR - TORKU SEKERSPOR Signed 11-15
PAGE Dylan SUI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA ? Confirmed 11-15
BUTLER Chris USA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA ? Confirmed 11-15
ACAR Fethi TUR - TORKU SEKERSPOR Signed 11-15
RAILEANU Cristian MDA TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TORKU SEKERSPOR Signed 11-15
SAMLI Feritcan TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR TORKU SEKERSPOR Extension 11-15
OZGUR Batuhan TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR TORKU SEKERSPOR Extension 11-15
DILEK Halil Ibrahim TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR TORKU SEKERSPOR Extension 11-15
BALYKIN Ivan RUS TORKU SEKERSPOR TORKU SEKERSPOR Extension 11-15
BALKAN Serkan TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR TORKU SEKERSPOR Extension 11-15
BAKIRCI Nazim TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR TORKU SEKERSPOR Extension 11-15
ATALAY Muhammet TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR TORKU SEKERSPOR Extension 11-15
AKDÝLEK Ahmet TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR TORKU SEKERSPOR Extension 11-15
SAYAR Mustafa TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR ? Confirmed 11-15
TAEBLING Paul GER - LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Signed 11-15
FONTE César POR LA / METALUSA BLACKJACK W52/FC PORTO Signed 11-15
NAPOLITANO Danilo ITA WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT EINDE CARRIERE Confirmed 11-15
APPELT Leo GER - LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Signed 11-15
BOKELOH Jonas GER AN POST CHAINREACTION LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Signed 10-30 11-15
DIETEREN Jan GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Signed 11-15
MALCHAREK Moritz GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Extension 11-15
KOCH Christian GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Extension 11-15
BANUSCH Richard GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Extension 11-15
WOTSCHKE Sebastian GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG EINDE CARRIERE Confirmed 11-15
SOBALLA Carl GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-15
NEVES FERNANDES José POR - W52/FC PORTO Signed 11-14
BOEM Nicola ITA BARDIANI CSF Canceled 11-14
BOEM Nicola ITA BARDIANI CSF ? Confirmed 11-14
TONELLI Alessandro ITA BARDIANI CSF BARDIANI CSF Extension 11-14
STERBINI Simone ITA BARDIANI CSF BARDIANI CSF Extension 11-14
ROTA Lorenzo ITA BARDIANI CSF BARDIANI CSF Extension 11-14
BRESCIANI Michael ITA BARDIANI CSF BARDIANI CSF Extension 11-14
BARBIN Enrico ITA BARDIANI CSF BARDIANI CSF Extension 11-14
PACINOTTI Niccolo ITA BARDIANI CSF ? Confirmed 11-14
ANDREETTA Simone ITA BARDIANI CSF BARDIANI CSF Extension 11-14
KING Benjamin USA DIMENSION DATA DIMENSION DATA Extension 11-14
TIETEMA Bas NED AN POST CHAINREACTION BEAT CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 10-30 11-14
LIVYNS Arjen BEL PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM BEAT CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 08-02 11-14
HAVIK Piotr NED TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN BEAT CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 11-14
MACHADO SILVA Gabriel BRA SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAM SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-14
BONDARENKO-EDWARDS Sacha AUS - DRAPAC PAT'S VEG HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 11-14
BURT Paddy AUS - DRAPAC PAT'S VEG HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 11-14
LANE Patrick AUS ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-13
RABITSCH Stefan AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Extension 11-13
MALSEED Shannon AUS Holden TEAM TIBCO-SVB Signed 10-26 11-13
XHULIANO Kamberaj ALB - ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-04 11-13
MOL Wesley NED - ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-05 11-13
LEWIS Adam GBR - T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Signed 11-13
ALBRECHT Lex CAN TEAM TIBCO-SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM TIBCO-SVB Extension 11-13
VERSTICHELEN Femke BEL BIZKAIA - DURANGO SERVETTO GIUSTA Signed 11-13
MOTTRAM Steph GBR NCC Group-Kuota-Torelli NCC Group-Kuota-Torelli Extension 11-13
VERSTICHELEN Femke BEL BIZKAIA - DURANGO SERVETTO GIUSTA Signed 11-13
CLAUSEN Patrick DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-13
MOREIRA Mauricio URU - CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 11-13
AFFINI Edoardo ITA SEG RACING SEG RACING Extension 11-12
LENDERINK Peter NED SEG RACING SEG RACING Extension 11-12
BOL Cees NED SEG RACING SEG RACING Extension 11-12
GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel ERI DIMENSION DATA DIMENSION DATA Signed 11-11 11-12
PAUWELS Serge BEL DIMENSION DATA DIMENSION DATA Extension 11-12
BECKER Charlotte GER HITEC PRODUCTS HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 09-03 11-12
FRAPPORTI Simona ITA HITEC PRODUCTS HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 11-12
GASKJENN Ingvild NOR HITEC PRODUCTS HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 11-12
THORSEN Thea NOR HITEC PRODUCTS HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 11-12
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane EUS ALE CIPOLLINI ALÉ CIPOLLINI Extension 09-11 11-12
ADAMS Joeri BEL - EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-12
KAISE Julien BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-12
DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL EPM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Confirmed 10-23 11-12
SAJNOK Szymon POL ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE Signed 11-12
INKELAAR Kevin NED - POLARTEC-KOMETA (NEW CT) Signed 11-12
PENA Wilson Steven COL - POLARTEC-KOMETA (NEW CT) Signed 11-12
NEWSOM Emily USA - TEAM TIBCO-SVB Signed 11-11
FORTIN Filippo ITA TIROL CYCLING TEAM TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Signed 11-03 11-11
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel ESP MOVISTAR TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC Signed 10-06 11-11
SCHINNAGEL Johannes GER TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS TIROL CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-11
CARSTENSEN Lucas GER - BIKE AID Signed 11-11
BROCKHOFF Jan GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 11-11
BOSMAN Patrick AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM Extension 11-11
DE VILLE Jelle BEL - T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Confirmed 11-11
HABTOM Awet ERI - POLARTEC-KOMETA (NEW CT) Signed 11-11
LANDER Sebastian DEN GM EUROPA OVINI RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-11
KLEIN JENSEN Jeppe DEN - BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Signed 11-11
MARTINEZ Sergio Andres COL - GW SHIMANO Signed 11-11
PLICHTA Anna POL WM3 ENERGIE BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-11 11-11
GUDERZO Tatiana ITA LENSWORLD - KUOTA HITEC PRODUCTS Confirmed 10-27 11-11
COBB Alice GBR LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM TEAM TIBCO-SVB Signed 11-10
OSORIO Alejandro COL - GW SHIMANO Extension 11-10
REYES ORTEGA Yeison COL - GW SHIMANO Extension 11-10
TALERO Cristian COL - GW SHIMANO Signed 11-10
CARDONA GARCIA Wilson Steven COL - GW SHIMANO Extension 11-10
RAMIREZ BOTERO Carlos COL - GW SHIMANO Signed 11-10
PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo COL - GW SHIMANO Signed 11-10
TAMAYO SAAVEDRA Christian Leandro COL - GW SHIMANO Signed 11-10
OSPINA Jhonatan COL - GW SHIMANO Extension 11-10
RENDON JAIMES Juan Pablo COL - GW SHIMANO Extension 11-10
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL - GW SHIMANO Signed 11-10
PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando COL - GW SHIMANO Extension 11-10
BANASZEK Adrian POL KOLSS-BDC TEAM VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM Signed 11-10
CHACÓN GARCIA Lilibeth VEN - S.C. MICHELA FANINI Signed 11-10
ROEINAAS Fridtjof NOR TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR JOKER ICOPAL Signed 09-01 11-10
DURRELL Rebecca GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM ELITE Confirmed 11-10
ROCHA Filipe POR - LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS (NEW CT) Signed 11-10
HARRIS-BRAMMEIER Nikki GBR BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Canceled 10-19 11-10
CARVALHO André POR - LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS (NEW CT) Signed 11-10
FERNANDES Venceslau POR - LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS (NEW CT) Extension 11-10
LOURENCO Rafael POR - LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS (NEW CT) Extension 11-10
GONÇALVES Gaspar POR - LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS (NEW CT) Extension 11-10
MARTINGIL César POR - LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS (NEW CT) Extension 11-10
CRISPIM André POR - LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS (NEW CT) Extension 11-10
WINTER Laurin GER TEAM HEIZOMAT TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Signed 11-10
EIBEGGER Markus AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Extension 11-10
WILLIAMS Samuel GBR ONE PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-10
VON HOFF Steele AUS ONE PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-10
HARPER William GBR ONE PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-10
HARPER George GBR ONE PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-10
ORAM James NZL ONE PRO CYCLING ONE PRO CYCLING Extension 11-10
WILLIAMS Peter GBR ONE PRO CYCLING ONE PRO CYCLING Extension 11-10
PASQUALON Andrea ITA WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 11-10
FREIENSTEIN Raffael GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-10
BAYLIS Thomas GBR ONE PRO CYCLING ONE PRO CYCLING Extension 11-10
MCCORMICK Hayden NZL ONE PRO CYCLING ONE PRO CYCLING Extension 11-10
DOMAGALSKI Karol POL ONE PRO CYCLING ONE PRO CYCLING Extension 11-10
LATHAM Christopher GBR TEAM WIGGINS ONE PRO CYCLING Signed 09-20 11-10
SCOTT Jacob GBR AN POST CHAINREACTION ONE PRO CYCLING Signed 10-30 11-10
TRACZ Szymon POL WIBATECH 7R FUJI ONE PRO CYCLING Signed 11-10
KELLY Jake GBR TEAM WIGGINS ONE PRO CYCLING Signed 11-10
LIEPINS Emils LAT DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ONE PRO CYCLING Signed 11-08 11-10
IRIARTE LASA Ane EUS - BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Signed 11-10
DUVAL Julien FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 11-01 11-09
COZZARI Martina ITA - CONCERIA ZABRI FANINI GUERCIOTTI Signed 11-09
ARREOLA Sofia MEX SHO-AIR TWENTY20 SWAPIT AGOLICO Signed 11-09
SALAZAR Yareli MEX - SWAPIT AGOLICO Signed 11-09
RAMIREZ Andrea MEX - SWAPIT AGOLICO Signed 11-09
BALSAMO Elisa ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 09-22 11-09
CASAS BONILLA Ana Teresia MEX - SWAPIT AGOLICO Signed 11-09
COVARRUBIAS Cinthya MEX - SWAPIT AGOLICO Signed 11-09
VARGAS Maria CRC - SWAPIT AGOLICO Signed 11-09
MUNOZ GRANDON Paola CHI BIZKAIA - DURANGO SWAPIT AGOLICO Signed 11-09
OTTEMA Rick NED BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-09
HOOGHIEMSTER René NED BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-09
CALDEIRA Samuel José Rodrigues POR W52/FC PORTO W52/FC PORTO Extension 11-09
MESTRE Ricardo POR W52/FC PORTO W52/FC PORTO Extension 11-09
EBSEN John DEN INFINITE AIS CYCLING TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-09
SCHULTZ Jesper DEN TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT TEAM VIRTU CYCLING Signed 11-04 11-09
ANDREASEN Jesper Juul DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Extension 11-09
MEZGEC Luka SLO ORICA - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT (Ladies) Extension 11-09
POWER Robert AUS ORICA - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT (Ladies) Extension 11-09
GARDACHAL BOZAL Miriam EUS - BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Signed 11-09
GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa EUS - BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Signed 11-07 11-09
EDMONDSON Alexander AUS ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT Extension 11-09
CHEUNG King Lok HKG ORICA - SCOTT ? Confirmed 11-09
WILLIAMS Justin USA CYLANCE CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-09
SNIPE GROVE Samuel Hunter USA CYLANCE CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-09
MENZIES Karl AUS CYLANCE CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-09
LEWIS Bryan USA CYLANCE CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-09
GARIBAY CONTRERAS Orlando Trinidad MEX CYLANCE CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-09
DIAZ CORRALES Andrès Miguel COL CYLANCE CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-09
ANDERSON Ryan CAN DIRECT ENERGIE RALLY CYCLING Signed 09-03 11-09
TOREKHANOV Miras KAZ KEYI LOOK CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-09
ZHANG Shi Jin CHN KEYI LOOK CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-09
YUAN Shang Guo CHN KEYI LOOK CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-09
YANG Siyu CHN KEYI LOOK CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-09
WANG Xin CHN KEYI LOOK CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-09
USMANOV Islam KAZ KEYI LOOK CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-09
OKISHEV Viktor KAZ KEYI LOOK CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-09
LIU Xin Yang CHN KEYI LOOK CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-09
LIANG Guo Hui CHN KEYI LOOK CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-09
HUANG En CHN KEYI LOOK CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-09
HOU Wei Jie CHN KEYI LOOK CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-09
DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel ESP KEYI LOOK CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-09
CAI Weipeng CHN KEYI LOOK CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-09
BIEKEN Nazaerbieke CHN KEYI LOOK CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-09
AYAZBAYEV Maxat KAZ KEYI LOOK CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-09
COOLS Alexander BEL CIBEL-CEBON CIBEL-CEBON Extension 11-09
RUYTERS Brecht BEL CIBEL-CEBON CIBEL-CEBON Extension 11-09
REYNAERTS Wim BEL CIBEL-CEBON CIBEL-CEBON Extension 11-09
JANSSENS Jimmy BEL CIBEL-CEBON CIBEL-CEBON Extension 11-09
DIELEMAN Michiel BEL CIBEL-CEBON CIBEL-CEBON Extension 11-09
DE PAEPE Johannes BEL CIBEL-CEBON CIBEL-CEBON Extension 11-09
DE BOCK Stijn BEL CIBEL-CEBON CIBEL-CEBON Extension 11-09
COENEN Dennis BEL CIBEL-CEBON CIBEL-CEBON Extension 11-09
COBBAERT Robby BEL CIBEL-CEBON CIBEL-CEBON Extension 11-09
PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar ESP TEAM UKYO TEAM UKYO Extension 11-09
ROBINSON Thomas AUS NSW INSTITUTE OF SPORT BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
NOBLE Jonathan AUS - BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 09-18 11-09
CADEDDU Claudia ITA - AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST Signed 11-09
STEIGENGA Nicole NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM ELITE Confirmed 09-29 11-08
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia ITA LENSWORLD - KUOTA TEAM VALCAR PBM Signed 10-07 11-08
DI GREGORIO Rémy FRA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Extension 09-28 11-08
NEBEN Amber USA TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN ??? Confirmed 11-08
KERWIN Natalie NZL TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN ??? Confirmed 11-08
BLOCH Shani ISR TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN ??? Confirmed 11-08
BROGI Angelica ITA AROMITALIA VAIANO AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST Extension 11-08
BULLERI Alessia ITA AROMITALIA VAIANO AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST Extension 11-08
DALTON Heidi RSA AROMITALIA VAIANO AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST Extension 11-08
DE RANIERI Lisa ITA AROMITALIA VAIANO AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST Extension 11-08
LAIZANE Lija LAT AROMITALIA VAIANO AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST Extension 11-08
LATOZAITE Silvija LTU AROMITALIA VAIANO ??? Confirmed 11-08
LELEIVYTE Rasa LTU AROMITALIA VAIANO AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST Extension 11-08
MARCHESINI Giulia ITA AROMITALIA VAIANO AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST Extension 11-08
MATTEOLI Emilia ITA AROMITALIA VAIANO AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST Extension 11-08
NESTI Nicole ITA AROMITALIA VAIANO AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST Extension 11-08
TROMP Esra NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM RETIRED End career 09-29 11-08
SIGGAARD Søren DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-08
SALZMANN Jodok AUT WSA-GREENLIFE WSA-GREENLIFE Extension 11-08
FRIESECKE Gian SUI TEAM VORARLBERG TEAM VORARLBERG Extension 11-08
VOSEKALNS Andris LAT RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA ? Confirmed 11-08
SOROKIN Dimitriy LAT RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA ? Confirmed 11-08
RUBLEVSKIS Aleksandrs LAT RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA ? Confirmed 11-08
RUBENIS Klavs LAT RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA ? Confirmed 11-08
RIEKSTINS Matiss LAT RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA ? Confirmed 11-08
PRUUS Peeter EST RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA ? Confirmed 11-08
LUKSEVICS Viesturs LAT RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA ? Confirmed 11-08
KANEPEJS Deins LAT RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA ? Confirmed 11-08
KALNINS Marcis LAT RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA ? Confirmed 11-08
GAVARS Eriks Toms LAT RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA ? Confirmed 11-08
BELEVICS Arturs LAT RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA ? Confirmed 11-08
BECIS Armands LAT RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA ? Confirmed 11-08
ALITIS Uldis LAT RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA ? Confirmed 11-08
LAMB Ross GBR - T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Confirmed 11-08
SHNYRKO Aliaksei BLR - RTS-MONTON RACING TEAM Signed 11-08
JAKOUBEK Tomas CZE - CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO Signed 11-08
BAKER Georgia AUS ORICA - SCOTT ??? Confirmed 11-08
SANDNES OLSEN Andreas NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS ? Confirmed 11-07
BAK KLARIS Magnus DEN TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Signed 11-04 11-07
PORZNER Manuel GER TEAM HEIZOMAT TIROL CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-07
MODLITBA Vojtech CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO Signed 11-03 11-07
MORTENSEN Martin DEN TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-04 11-07
VAN TWISK Abi GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-07
SHAW Lucy GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-07
PARKINSON Abby-Mae GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-07
CHRISTIAN Anna GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-07
HOLDEN Elizabeth GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-07
PARK Annasley GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-07
NORMAN HANSEN Louise DEN TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING Extension 11-07
VINHAS Rui POR W52/FC PORTO W52/FC PORTO Extension 11-07
MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel ESP SPORTING TAVIRA SPORTING TAVIRA Extension 11-07
ORTIZ HANO Rosalia ESP - SERVETTO GIUSTA Signed 11-07
HEIDER Christopher GER - TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON Signed 11-06
GINDHART Florian GER - TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON Signed 11-06
CLAUSS Marc GER - TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON Signed 11-06
KRASNODEBSKI Artur POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM ? Confirmed 11-06
NAJS Jakub POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM ? Confirmed 11-06
KRAWCZYK Szymon POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM Extension 10-09 11-06
CZUBAK Dawid POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM Extension 10-09 11-06
NOWACZEK Mateusz POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM Extension 11-06
SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM Extension 11-06
GRABIS Mateusz POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM Extension 11-06
PARMA Krzysztof POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM Extension 11-06
KOMAR Mateusz POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM Extension 11-06
PODLASKI Michal POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM Extension 11-06
STACHOWIAK Adam POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM Extension 11-06
IDIRIN Irati EUS BIZKAIA - DURANGO BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Extension 11-06
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni EUS BIZKAIA - DURANGO BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Extension 11-06
PEREZ Yessica ESP BIZKAIA - DURANGO BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Extension 11-06
CARTER Rebecca GBR TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING RETIRED End career 10-26 11-06
BUNDGAARD VINKEL Jesper DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-06
DJURHUUS Stefan DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-06
THERKILDSEN Marius DEN TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-26 11-06
VORRE LOURING Aske DEN TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-26 11-06
WOLF Justin GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON ? Confirmed 11-06
VAN PUYVELDE Jan GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON ? Confirmed 11-06
MÜLLER SCIACCA Marco GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON ? Confirmed 11-06
MAMOS Philipp GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON Extension 11-06
LÖER Lukas GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON Extension 11-06
LUBBERS Raven GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON ? Confirmed 11-06
KUSTERS Alexander GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON Extension 11-06
FIEGE Lorenz GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON ? Confirmed 11-06
DOMBROWSKI Frederik GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON Extension 11-06
DEIKE Robert GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON ? Confirmed 11-06
BRENNER Nico GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON ? Confirmed 11-06
BAUER Dominik GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON Extension 11-06
BACKOFEN Moritz GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON ? Confirmed 11-06
THURAU Sven GER - TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON Signed 11-06
MANDRYSCH John GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON Signed 11-06
STRITZINGER Joshua GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON Signed 11-06
BRAUN Julian GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON Signed 11-06
NOWAK Florian GER - TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS Signed 11-06
TARAGEL Filip SVK - DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA Negotiation 11-04 11-06
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES RETIRED End career 10-02 11-06
KRIGBAUM Mathias DEN TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT TEAM VIRTU CYCLING (Ladies) Signed 11-04 11-06
OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-27 11-06
MEUCCI Claudia ITA - CONCERIA ZABRI FANINI GUERCIOTTI Signed 11-06
BOSMANS Tom BEL PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 08-02 11-06
HODGES Kendelle AUS COLAVITA/BIANCHI ELITE Confirmed 09-18 11-05
STRIZZI Isabella ITA CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI CONCERIA ZABRI FANINI GUERCIOTTI Extension 11-05
SALTON BASEI Marzia ITA CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI CONCERIA ZABRI FANINI GUERCIOTTI Extension 11-05
MAGNETTO ALLIETTA Daniela ITA CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI CONCERIA ZABRI FANINI GUERCIOTTI Extension 11-05
DE IULIIS Manuela ITA CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI CONCERIA ZABRI FANINI GUERCIOTTI Extension 11-05
CIPRIANI Carmela ITA CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI CONCERIA ZABRI FANINI GUERCIOTTI Extension 11-05
BALDUCCI Michela ITA GIUSFREDI BIANCHI AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST Signed 11-05
SHEKEL Olga UKR - S.C. MICHELA FANINI Signed 11-05
KIRALY Monika HUN S.C. MICHELA FANINI S.C. MICHELA FANINI Extension 11-05
DALLA VALLE Elisa ITA S.C. MICHELA FANINI S.C. MICHELA FANINI Extension 11-05
DAL MAGRO Alessia ITA S.C. MICHELA FANINI S.C. MICHELA FANINI Extension 11-05
CEOLONI Anna ITA S.C. MICHELA FANINI S.C. MICHELA FANINI Extension 11-05
BALDUCCI Francesca ITA S.C. MICHELA FANINI S.C. MICHELA FANINI Extension 11-05
PIETERS Laurent BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX ? Confirmed 11-05
GOEMANS Jonas BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX ? Confirmed 11-05
DEGROOTE Jonas BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX ? Confirmed 11-05
DE TROCH Thomas BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX ? Confirmed 11-05
BOSSUYT Gianni BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX ? Confirmed 11-05
LEIGH Andrew GBR TARTELETTO - ISOREX TARTELETTO - ISOREX Extension 11-05
STEWART Macey AUS - WIGGLE HIGH5 Signed 11-05
SILVA BRANDÃO Jóni POR SPORTING TAVIRA SPORTING TAVIRA Extension 11-04
BESTER Shaun-Nick RSA SPORTING TAVIRA ? Confirmed 11-04
VARHANOVSKY Jakub SVK - DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA Signed 11-04
MELIS Matus SVK - DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA Signed 11-04
ANDERSSON Andreas SWE - T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Signed 11-04
MAES Alexander BEL CIBEL-CEBON TARTELETTO - ISOREX Signed 10-26 11-04
DE JONGHE Kevin BEL CIBEL-CEBON TARTELETTO - ISOREX Signed 10-26 11-04
TEUGELS Lennert BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN CIBEL-CEBON Signed 11-04
VLCAK Martin SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA Extension 11-04
TYBOR Patrik SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA Extension 11-04
OROS Samuel SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA Extension 11-04
MAHDAR Martin SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA Extension 11-04
HARING Martin SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA Extension 11-04
FOLTAN Adrian SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA Extension 11-04
CULLY Jan Andrej SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA Extension 11-04
BELLAN Juraj SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA Extension 11-04
CANECKY Marek SVK AMPLATZ - BMC DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA Signed 11-04
MALOVEC Lubos SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA ? Confirmed 11-04
PALCAK Jozef SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA ? Confirmed 11-04
ZIMANY Kristian SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA ? Confirmed 11-04
KOVAC Maros SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA ? Confirmed 11-04
NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - LIVALL CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-04
UMHALLER Thomas AUT AMPLATZ - BMC MY BIKE STEVENS Extension 11-04
PELIKÁN János HUN AMPLATZ - BMC MY BIKE STEVENS Extension 11-04
KUSZTOR Peter HUN AMPLATZ - BMC MY BIKE STEVENS Extension 11-04
KOROSEC Rok SLO AMPLATZ - BMC MY BIKE STEVENS Extension 11-04
GRUBER Julian AUT AMPLATZ - BMC MY BIKE STEVENS Extension 11-04
FIDLER Gerd AUT AMPLATZ - BMC MY BIKE STEVENS Extension 11-04
EDELBAUER Tobias AUT AMPLATZ - BMC ? Confirmed 11-04
BAJC Andi SLO AMPLATZ - BMC MY BIKE STEVENS Extension 11-04
CASTELIJNS Twan NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-01 11-04
CERNY Jiri CZE - AC SPARTA PRAHA Signed 11-04
SYROVÁTKA Matej CZE - AC SPARTA PRAHA Signed 11-04
KERN Spela SLO BIZKAIA - DURANGO ELITE Confirmed 11-04
ODGAARD NIELSEN Jesper DEN TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT ? Confirmed 11-04
EINHAUS Frederik GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-04
BLIKRA Erlend NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Extension 11-04
REGE Even NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-04
HAGEN Carl Fredrik NOR JOKER ICOPAL JOKER ICOPAL Extension 11-03
NILSEN HOEM Bjørn Tore NOR JOKER ICOPAL JOKER ICOPAL Extension 11-03
HOELGAARD Markus NOR JOKER ICOPAL JOKER ICOPAL Extension 11-03
HABTOM TEKLE Awet ERI BIKE AID ? Confirmed 11-03
MENGIS GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel ERI BIKE AID ? Confirmed 11-03
RUGG Timothy USA BIKE AID ? Confirmed 11-03
BECK Joschka GER BIKE AID ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-03
VAN ENGELEN Adne NED BIKE AID BIKE AID Extension 11-03
TESHOME HAGOS Meron ERI BIKE AID BIKE AID Extension 11-03
SCHNAPKA Matthias GER BIKE AID BIKE AID Extension 11-03
SCHAFER Timo GER BIKE AID BIKE AID Extension 11-03
KIPROTICH LANGAT Geoffrey KEN BIKE AID BIKE AID Extension 11-03
LECHNER Patrick GER BIKE AID BIKE AID Extension 11-03
KIPKEMBOI Salim KEN BIKE AID BIKE AID Extension 11-03
KANGANGI Suleiman KEN BIKE AID BIKE AID Extension 11-03
HOLLER Nikodemus GER BIKE AID BIKE AID Extension 11-03
BICHLMANN Daniel GER BIKE AID BIKE AID Extension 11-03
STÖHR Pavel CZE CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO AC SPARTA PRAHA Signed 11-03
STÖHR Jan CZE CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO AC SPARTA PRAHA Signed 11-03
KALOJIROS Tomas CZE - AC SPARTA PRAHA Signed 11-03
VOJTECH Jonas CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA ? Confirmed 11-03
SVATEK Miroslav CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA ? Confirmed 11-03
SCHÜHLER Tomas CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA AC SPARTA PRAHA Extension 11-03
SCHURAN Michal CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA AC SPARTA PRAHA Extension 11-03
RYBA Jan CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA AC SPARTA PRAHA Extension 11-03
NESVEDA Jiri CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA AC SPARTA PRAHA Extension 11-03
KRIVAKA Jakub CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA ? Confirmed 11-03
HOREJSI Josef CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA AC SPARTA PRAHA Extension 11-03
FIALA Petr CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA AC SPARTA PRAHA Extension 11-03
KUEN Maximilian AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM MY BIKE STEVENS Signed 11-03
SCHWARZ Lucas AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-03
FANKHAUSER Clemens AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-03
KRIZEK Matthias AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Signed 11-03
ERRAZKIN PEREZ Xuban EUS RP - BOAVISTA FORTUNEO OSCARO Canceled 09-15 11-03
GRIGORIEV Alexander RUS - SPORTING TAVIRA Signed 11-03
TOFFALI Nicola ITA 0711 / CYCLING SPORTING TAVIRA Signed 11-03
TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro ESP EFAPEL SPORTING TAVIRA Signed 11-03
IDJOUADIENNE Pierre FRA - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE Signed 11-03
LEROUX Samuel FRA - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE Signed 11-03
MAINARD Jérôme FRA ARMÉE DE TERRE ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE Signed 10-13 11-03
GOUAULT Pierre FRA HP BTP - AUBER 93 ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE Signed 09-24 11-03
DERNIES Tom BEL WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE Signed 10-03 11-03
BARBIER Pierre FRA - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE Signed 11-03
JOLY Thomas FRA - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE Signed 11-03
VERMEULEN Emiel BEL ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE Extension 11-03
SEYNAEVE Lander BEL ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE Extension 11-03
CABOT Jeremy FRA ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE Extension 11-03
ANTOMARCHI Julien FRA ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE Extension 11-03
SIX Franklin BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Signed 10-05 11-03
GUNST Davy NED AN POST CHAINREACTION EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-30 11-03
MICKEY Abigail USA COLAVITA/BIANCHI RALLY CYCLING Signed 09-18 11-02
MOAK Summer USA - RALLY CYCLING Signed 11-02
LETEN Wouter BEL - ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-02
DIDIER Antoine BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-02
DELVAUX Guillaume BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-02
LEDANOIS Kevin FRA FORTUNEO OSCARO FORTUNEO OSCARO Extension 11-02
LANGBALLE Johan DEN - TEAM VIRTU CYCLING Signed 11-02
QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney COL MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 08-05 11-02
ZIMMERMANN Georg GER TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS TIROL CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-02
SCHELLING Patrick SUI TEAM VORARLBERG TEAM VORARLBERG Extension 11-02
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria ESP LOINTEK TEAM MOVISTAR WOMEN Signed 10-02 11-02
RIJKES Sarah AUT LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX LADIES CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-02
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia ESP LOINTEK TEAM ??? Confirmed 09-11 11-02
HECHT Gagé USA AEVOLO AEVOLO Extension 11-01
VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis MEX AEVOLO AEVOLO Extension 11-01
STITES Tyler USA AEVOLO AEVOLO Extension 11-01
SALTZMAN Jason USA AEVOLO AEVOLO Extension 11-01
HERNANDEZ Michael USA AEVOLO AEVOLO Extension 11-01
HAIDET Lance USA AEVOLO AEVOLO Extension 11-01
GERVAIS Laurent CAN AEVOLO AEVOLO Extension 11-01
ETXABE LETURIA Jokin EUS AEVOLO ? Confirmed 11-01
VINJEBO NYGAARD Emil DEN TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT Signed 09-26 11-01
PALM Martin BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-26 11-01
DE WINTER Hugo BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-26 11-01
HASLUND Peter DEN - RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-01
HANNES Kaat BEL LENSWORLD - KUOTA LENSWORLD-KUOTA Canceled 10-27 11-01
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie BEL LENSWORLD - KUOTA LENSWORLD-KUOTA Canceled 10-27 11-01
SPOOR Winanda NED LENSWORLD - KUOTA LENSWORLD-KUOTA Canceled 10-27 11-01
WOMERSLEY Rebecca GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM ELITE Confirmed 11-01
ESTEVEZ SALAS Imanol EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-09 11-01
ZURLO Federico ITA UAE - TEAMEMIRATES ? Confirmed 11-01
TIZZA Marco ITA GM EUROPA OVINI NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI Signed 11-01
BÉRARD Julien FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE ? Confirmed 11-01
CRAVEN Dan NAM ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ? Confirmed 11-01
GOLDSTEIN Omer ISR - ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Signed 11-01
KRON Andreas Lorentz DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-01
STOKBRO Andreas DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-01
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-27 11-01
GAUMNITZ - POHL Stephanie GER CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM RETIRED End career 11-01
D'ANGELO Ugo BEL - T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Signed 11-01
BLAIN Alexandre FRA MADISON GENESIS BIKE CHANNEL CANYON Confirmed 10-30 11-01
DAHLHEIM Andrew USA - HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES Signed 10-31
TORRES BARCELO Albert ESP INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-31
SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio MEX INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-31
RUBIO Jesús Alberto ESP INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-31
OBANDO BRENES Gregory CRC INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-31
NUÑEZ Adrián DOM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-31
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego DOM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-31
MAZARA Leonardo DOM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-31
MARTE Junior Antonio DOM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-31
MARQUEZ RAIGON Rafael ESP INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-31
GUZMAN ROSARIO William de Jesus DOM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-31
GARCIA PEÑA Joel Jose DOM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-31
CUETO MONTERO Juan José DOM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-31
AYUSO ERASTUS Bernardo ESP INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-31
AMORES PALACIOS Julio Alberto ESP INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-31
AGUIRRE INFANTE Jose Alfredo MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-31
KISERLOVSKI Robert CRO TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN Extension 10-31
BONNAMOUR Franck FRA FORTUNEO OSCARO FORTUNEO OSCARO Extension 10-31
BOGDANOVICS Maris LAT RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP p/b FONDRIEST Signed 10-31
CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael DEN TEAM VELOCONCEPT FORTUNEO OSCARO Signed 10-31
TOUDAL Emil DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Extension 10-31
VEYHE Torkil DEN TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT TEAM VIRTU CYCLING Signed 10-31
VON FOLSACH Casper DEN TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT Signed 09-26 10-31
TALEN Jordi NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM ? Confirmed 10-31
SLOOF Jordi NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM ? Confirmed 10-31
MULHERN Mitchell AUS DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM ? Confirmed 10-31
CORNELISSE Mitchell NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM ? Confirmed 10-31
BAKKER Dennis NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM ? Confirmed 10-31
JANSSEN Adriaan NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM Signed 10-31
HONIG Reinier NED TEAM VORARLBERG ? Confirmed 10-31
IRVINE Martyn IRL AQUA BLUE SPORT EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-31
MAGNUSSON Kim SWE TEAM TRE BERG - POSTNORD EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Signed 10-31
TAYLOR Carlee AUS ALE CIPOLLINI RETIRED End career 10-28 10-31
GEORGE Jennifer GBR - ELITE Confirmed 10-31
MUNDY Isaac GBR - MADISON GENESIS Signed 10-30
SACHET Iris FRA SAS - MACOGEP ELITE Confirmed 10-30
ALLIN Pauline FRA SAS - MACOGEP ELITE Confirmed 10-30
PYM George GBR - MADISON GENESIS Signed 10-30
VAN DER PLOEG Neil AUS ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS MADISON GENESIS Signed 10-30
CUMING Michael GBR - MADISON GENESIS Signed 10-30
ATKINS George GBR BIKE CHANNEL CANYON MADISON GENESIS Signed 10-30
SWIFT Connor GBR MADISON GENESIS MADISON GENESIS Extension 10-30
ROWSELL Erick GBR MADISON GENESIS MADISON GENESIS Extension 10-30
PATON Alex GBR MADISON GENESIS ? Confirmed 10-30
MCEVOY Jonathan GBR MADISON GENESIS MADISON GENESIS Extension 10-30
LEWIS Gruffudd GBR MADISON GENESIS ? Confirmed 10-30
HORTON Tobyn GBR MADISON GENESIS MADISON GENESIS Extension 10-30
HOLMES Matthew GBR MADISON GENESIS MADISON GENESIS Extension 10-30
HANDLEY Richard GBR MADISON GENESIS MADISON GENESIS Extension 10-30
GUNMAN Taylor Karl NZL MADISON GENESIS MADISON GENESIS Extension 10-30
EVANS Joe GBR MADISON GENESIS ? Confirmed 10-30
CRONSHAW Mathew GBR MADISON GENESIS ? Confirmed 10-30
ADAMIETZ Johannes GER TEAM HEIZOMAT TIROL CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-30
STEVENS Timothy BEL PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM CIBEL-CEBON Signed 08-02 10-30
BREYNE Jonathan BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-30
SLAGMULDERS Yorick BEL - T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Signed 10-30
ARROYO DURAN David ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA EFAPEL Signed 10-15 10-30
RITTER Martina AUT DROPS CYCLING TEAM WIGGLE HIGH5 Signed 10-29 10-30
GARFOOT Katrin AUS ORICA - SCOTT ELITE Confirmed 10-30
TEGGART Matthew IRL AN POST CHAINREACTION ? Confirmed 10-30
STEWART Mark GBR AN POST CHAINREACTION ? Confirmed 10-30
MUELA GALVEZ Albert ESP AN POST CHAINREACTION ? Confirmed 10-30
MACKINNON Sean CAN AN POST CHAINREACTION ? Confirmed 10-30
JAMIESON Adam CAN AN POST CHAINREACTION ? Confirmed 10-30
HENNEBRY Connor IRL AN POST CHAINREACTION ? Confirmed 10-30
GOUGH Regan NZL AN POST CHAINREACTION ? Confirmed 10-30
GARDNER Dan GBR AN POST CHAINREACTION ? Confirmed 10-30
ROHDE Leon Raphael GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB RAD-NET ROSE TEAM Signed 10-30
STEIMLE Jannik GER TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS TEAM VORARLBERG Signed 10-30
WESTMATTELMANN Daniel GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS Extension 10-30
PADUN Mark UKR - BAHRAIN - MERIDA Signed 10-24 10-30
HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 10-30
POLS Ruben BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-30 10-30
SCHWEIZER Doris SUI TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING Extension 10-30
MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh RSA CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-30
LODERER Timon GER WSA-GREENLIFE ? Confirmed 10-30
BISSINGER Florian GER WSA-GREENLIFE ? Confirmed 10-30
LANG Pirmin SUI ROTH - AKROS ? Confirmed 10-30
JAUN Lukas SUI ROTH - AKROS ? Confirmed 10-30
BAILLIFARD Valentin SUI ROTH - AKROS ? Confirmed 10-30
THÖMEL Tino GER BIKE AID BIKE AID Extension 10-30
DE SMET Thibault BEL - TARTELETTO - ISOREX Signed 10-30
LEONET Naia EUS BIZKAIA - DURANGO RETIRED End career 10-29
DIAZ Daniel ARG DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN Signed 10-29
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-29
LINDAU Philip SWE TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-29
PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio ESP MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM EINDE CARRIERE Rumour 10-29
VILELA Ricardo POR MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Extension 10-29
BOL Jetse NED MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Extension 10-29
LEPISTÖ Lotta FIN CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-29
CHAVES Artur POR - MIRANDA-MORTAGUA (NEW CT) Signed 10-29
TEIXEIRA Pedro POR - MIRANDA-MORTAGUA (NEW CT) Signed 10-29
SOUSA Jose POR - MIRANDA-MORTAGUA (NEW CT) Signed 10-29
ROCHA Joao POR - MIRANDA-MORTAGUA (NEW CT) Signed 10-29
CARVALHO Goncalo POR - MIRANDA-MORTAGUA (NEW CT) Extension 10-29
MAGELHAES Jorge POR - MIRANDA-MORTAGUA (NEW CT) Extension 10-29
CORDEIRO Damien FRA - MIRANDA-MORTAGUA (NEW CT) Signed 10-29
BALDAUF Sébastian GER TEAM VORARLBERG WSA-GREENLIFE Signed 10-29
AUER Daniel AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS WSA-GREENLIFE Signed 10-29
KESSLER Robert William GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS Signed 10-29
RAPP Jonas GER TEAM HEIZOMAT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM Signed 10-29
CAMPOS Francisco POR - MIRANDA-MORTAGUA (NEW CT) Extension 10-28
NUNES Hugo POR - MIRANDA-MORTAGUA (NEW CT) Extension 10-28
BARBIO António POR EFAPEL MIRANDA-MORTAGUA (NEW CT) Signed 10-28
MEIRELES Nuno POR EQUIPO BOLIVIA MIRANDA-MORTAGUA (NEW CT) Signed 10-28
PEREIRA Florent FRA - ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-28
CEPEDA CUERVO Wilson Fernando COL - ? Confirmed 10-28
CASTANEDA ORTEGA Jaime Alberto COL - ? Confirmed 10-28
RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven COL MEDELLIN - INDER ? Confirmed 10-28
ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban COL MEDELLIN - INDER ? Confirmed 10-28
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar ESP MEDELLIN - INDER MEDELLIN - INDER Extension 10-28
NICOLAJSEN Eigil DEN - BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Signed 10-28
MADSEN Frederik Rodenberg DEN TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT Signed 09-26 10-27
GERARD Arnaud FRA FORTUNEO OSCARO FORTUNEO OSCARO Extension 10-27
DENZ Nico GER AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 10-27
ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo COL MEDELLIN - INDER BICICLETAS STRONGMAN Signed 10-27
HONORÉ Mikkel DEN - TEAM VIRTU CYCLING Signed 10-27
VAINIONPÄÄ Laura FIN Isorex Cycling Team LENSWORLD-KUOTA Canceled 10-27
MURPHY Kyle USA CYLANCE CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Signed 10-26 10-27
MARECZKO Jakub ITA WILIER-SELLE ITALIA WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA Extension 10-27
DEMPSTER Zakkari AUS ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Extension 10-27
VAN WINDEN Dennis NED ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Extension 10-27
BOIVIN Guillaume CAN ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Extension 10-27
ALZINI Martina ITA ALE CIPOLLINI ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 10-27
WHITEHOUSE Daniel NZL TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM ? Negotiation 10-27
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria ITA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA LENSWORLD-KUOTA Canceled 10-27
DELBAERE Fien BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX LENSWORLD-KUOTA Canceled 10-27
ARZUFFI Alice Maria ITA LENSWORLD - KUOTA ??? / STEYLAERTS-BETFIRST (CX-TEAM) Confirmed 10-27
POLSPOEL Maaike BEL LENSWORLD - KUOTA ??? Confirmed 10-27
QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto COL BURGOS BH BICICLETAS STRONGMAN Signed 10-14 10-27
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan DEN - TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT Signed 10-27
LARSEN Mathias DEN - TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT Signed 10-27
SANTOS Goncalo POR - VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK (NEW CT) Signed 10-26
SAVREEDA Bernardo POR - VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK (NEW CT) Signed 10-26
BRITTON Rob CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 10-26
VERSCHUERE Seppe BEL CIBEL-CEBON ? Confirmed 10-26
MURPHY John USA HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR Extension 10-26
SANTOS João POR - VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK (NEW CT) Signed 10-26
MATIAS João POR LA / METALUSA BLACKJACK VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK (NEW CT) Signed 10-26
AFONSO Luis POR LA / METALUSA BLACKJACK VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK (NEW CT) Signed 10-26
DE MATOS SANCHO Hugo POR LA / METALUSA BLACKJACK VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK (NEW CT) Signed 10-26
FERREIRA Ricardo POR RP - BOAVISTA VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK (NEW CT) Signed 10-22 10-26
COUTINHO Leonel Sousa POR - VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK (NEW CT) Signed 10-26
INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander EUS BAHRAIN - MERIDA FUNDACION EUSKADI Signed 10-07 10-26
LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel POR LA / METALUSA BLACKJACK VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK (NEW CT) Signed 10-26
HADDI Soufiane MAR SKYDIVE DUBAI - AL AHLI PRO CYCLING TEAM VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK (NEW CT) Signed 10-26
VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie NZL TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING Extension 10-26
WALKER Hannah GBR TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING ??? Confirmed 10-26
SHAW Gabriella GBR TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING ??? Confirmed 10-26
RIMMINGTON Rebecca GBR TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING ??? Confirmed 10-26
KNIGHT Josie IRL TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING ??? Confirmed 10-26
KAY Emily GBR TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING ??? Confirmed 10-26
MAES Elise LUX TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING Extension 10-26
ROE Eileen GBR TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING Extension 10-26
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco ESP HANGAR 15 BICYCLES INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-26
BRONZINI Giorgia ITA WIGGLE HIGH5 CYLANCE PRO CYCLING Signed 09-03 10-26
STEPHENS Lauren USA TEAM TIBCO-SILICON VALLEY BANK CYLANCE PRO CYCLING Signed 10-26
SHAPIRA Omer ISR GIUSFREDI BIANCHI CYLANCE PRO CYCLING Signed 10-26
BRECK Holly USA SHO-AIR TWENTY20 CYLANCE PRO CYCLING Signed 10-26
TAGLIAFERRO Marta ITA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM CYLANCE PRO CYCLING Extension 10-26
RATTO Rossella ITA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM CYLANCE PRO CYCLING Extension 10-26
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel USA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM CYLANCE PRO CYCLING Extension 10-26
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin USA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM CYLANCE PRO CYCLING Extension 10-26
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle CAN CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 10-26
TETRICK Alison USA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 10-26
ZAVETA Erica USA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 10-26
MAGNER Tyler USA HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR RALLY CYCLING Signed 10-26
MROZEK Marcin POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE ? Confirmed 10-25
PATERSKI Maciej POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE ? Confirmed 10-25
BROZYNA Piotr POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE Extension 10-25
TACIAK Mateusz POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE Extension 09-11 10-25
PLUCINSKI Leszek POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE Extension 10-25
MUNK CHRISTIANSEN Steffen DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT Signed 10-25
FONTE César POR LA / METALUSA BLACKJACK W52/FC PORTO Signed 10-25
CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever ECU BICICLETAS STRONGMAN MEDELLIN - INDER Signed 10-25
ISLAS LOPEZ Fernando MEX - AEVOLO Signed 10-25
ALARCON GARCIA Raul ESP W52/FC PORTO W52/FC PORTO Extension 09-16 10-25
MEJIAS LEAL Javier ESP TEAM NOVO NORDISK EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-25
REVARD Thomas USA CCB VELOTOOLER AXEON - HAGENS BERMAN Signed 10-25
MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto COL EQUIPO BOLIVIA MEDELLIN - INDER Signed 10-25
YOSHIOKA Naoya JPN NASU BLASEN TEAM UKYO Signed 10-25
HUCKER Robbie AUS ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS TEAM UKYO Signed 10-25
KAMP EGESTED Alexander DEN TEAM VELOCONCEPT TEAM VIRTU CYCLING Extension 10-25
DENNIS Rohan AUS BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM Extension 10-25
KÜNG Stefan SUI BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM Extension 10-25
VAN GARDEREN Tejay USA BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM Extension 10-25
BOHLI Tom SUI BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM Extension 10-25
GERTS Floris NED BMC RACING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-25
KREDER Raymond NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ TEAM UKYO Signed 10-05 10-25
BRESCHEL Matti DEN ASTANA PRO TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Signed 09-04 10-25
EARLE Nathan AUS TEAM UKYO ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Signed 10-24
RIBLON Christophe FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-15 10-24
HOLLMANN Juri GER - RAD-NET ROSE TEAM Signed 10-24
BOOTS Kendrick USA - AEVOLO Signed 10-24
THORVILSON Leah USA CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Extension 10-24
PAULINHO Pedro POR LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE EFAPEL Signed 10-24
SLATER Alistair GBR JLT CONDOR JLT CONDOR Extension 10-24
MOULD Jonathan GBR JLT CONDOR JLT CONDOR Extension 10-24
MOSES Thomas GBR JLT CONDOR JLT CONDOR Extension 10-24
MCCARTHY Robert-Jon AUS JLT CONDOR JLT CONDOR Extension 10-24
LAVERACK Edward GBR JLT CONDOR JLT CONDOR Extension 10-24
LAMPIER Steven GBR JLT CONDOR ? Confirmed 10-24
GULLEN James GBR JLT CONDOR JLT CONDOR Extension 10-24
GIBSON Matthew GBR JLT CONDOR JLT CONDOR Extension 10-24
BRIGGS Graham GBR JLT CONDOR JLT CONDOR Extension 10-24
BRADBURY Edmund GBR JLT CONDOR JLT CONDOR Extension 10-24
BIBBY Ian GBR JLT CONDOR JLT CONDOR Extension 10-24
CLANCY Edward GBR JLT CONDOR JLT CONDOR Extension 10-24
RUIZ Joan ESP BURGOS BH ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-14 10-24
PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard DEN TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Signed 09-26 10-24
MADSEN Martin DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Extension 10-24
HULGAARD Morten Alexander DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Extension 10-24
LISSON Christopher DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Extension 10-24
COLEDAN Marco ITA TREK-SEGAFREDO WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA Signed 10-02 10-24
BOU Joan ESP - NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI Signed 10-04 10-24
GROEN Ike NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM Extension 10-24
VAN DALEN Jason NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM Extension 10-24
BUGTER Luuc NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM Extension 10-24
BAX Sjoerd NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM Extension 10-24
KOSTER Claudia NED TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING Extension 10-24
PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira POR EFAPEL EFAPEL Extension 10-22 10-23
TROFIMOV Yury RUS CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA RP - BOAVISTA Signed 09-16 10-23
CASIMIRO Henrique POR EFAPEL EFAPEL Extension 10-23
ZABELINSKAYA Olga RUS BEPINK COGEAS ??? Confirmed 10-23
GRADEK Kamil POL ONE PRO CYCLING CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE Signed 10-23
STEWART Thomas GBR ONE PRO CYCLING JLT CONDOR Signed 10-23
LOWNDES Jason AUS ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY JLT CONDOR Signed 10-23
JENSEN Thomas DEN TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-26 10-23
TE STROET Rens NED DESTIL - JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-23
EGHOLM Jacob DEN TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI TEAM VIRTU CYCLING Signed 09-26 10-23
ARANGO CARVAJAL Edwin Leandro COL - EPM Signed 10-23
WILD Kirsten NED CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM WIGGLE HIGH5 Signed 09-10 10-23
BELTRAN SUAREZ Eduard Alexander COL INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM EPM Signed 10-23
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo COL - EPM Signed 10-23
SÁNCHEZ Daniel ESP RP - BOAVISTA ? Confirmed 10-22
GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo ESP RP - BOAVISTA ? Confirmed 10-22
ETXEBARRIA CARRASCO Victor EUS RP - BOAVISTA ? Confirmed 10-22
RIABCHENKO Tetyana UKR LENSWORLD - KUOTA LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-22
BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello EUS ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 10-22
MESTRE Daniel POR EFAPEL EFAPEL Extension 10-22
CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander COL EPM ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-21
STEPHENSON Denzel USA - AEVOLO Signed 10-21
DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus ESP EFAPEL EFAPEL Extension 10-21
DUARTE FERREIRA SILVA Bruno POR EFAPEL EFAPEL Extension 10-21
KENNEDY Lucy AUS - ORICA - SCOTT Signed 10-21
DE WITTE Mathias BEL CIBEL-CEBON VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN Signed 10-18 10-21
VAN ASBROECK Tom BEL CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Extension 10-21
INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat EUS TEAM SKY TEAM SKY Extension 10-21
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro COL ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Extension 10-21
BERNAS Pawel POL DOMIN SPORT CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE Signed 09-27 10-21
SALBY Alexander DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT Signed 10-21
LYHNE Daniel Bligaard DEN TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT Extension 10-21
VAN LOON Jordy NED DESTIL - JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM DESTIL CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-21
BUNTINX Auxence BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-20
MCKEY Nick USA - AEVOLO Signed 10-20
GOOS Marc NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-20
HATSUYAMA Sho JPN BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI Signed 10-20
CHIRICO Luca ITA TORKU SEKERSPOR ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Signed 08-07 10-20
GARDNER Dan GBR AN POST CHAINREACTION ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-20
TU Sergio TPE - DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Signed 10-20
ZEPUNTKE Ruben GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB ? Confirmed 10-20
SALMON Martin GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Extension 10-20
MOBACH Jarno NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Extension 10-20
GRESSIER Maxime FRA DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB ? Confirmed 10-20
GALL Felix AUT DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Extension 10-20
EEKHOFF Nils NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Extension 10-20
CHERHAL Corentin FRA TEAM NOVO NORDISK ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-20
SILVA Rafael POR EFAPEL EFAPEL Extension 10-20
CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis COL - COLDEPORTES - CLARO Confirmed 10-20
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo COL - MEDELLIN - INDER Confirmed 10-20
RAYMACKERS Cedric BEL TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH CIBEL-CEBON Confirmed 10-20
STALLAERT Joeri BEL CIBEL-CEBON CIBEL-CEBON Extension 10-05 10-20
ZORZI Susanna ITA DROPS CYCLING TEAM EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX LADIES CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-20
FOMINYKH Daniil KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 10-20
FRANCZAK Pawel POL TEAM HUROM CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE Signed 10-20
PACIONI Luca ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA Signed 10-20
TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel ERI DIMENSION DATA ? Confirmed 10-20
SAMOILAU Branislau BLR CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE MINSK CYCLING CLUB Rumour 09-27 10-20
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres COL ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Extension 10-19
GIL Alexander COL - EPM Signed 10-19
MOBERG JÖRGENSEN Christian DEN TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT Extension 10-19
CRADDOCK Lawson USA CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC Extension 10-19
PEETERS Rob BEL PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-19
LOPEZ GARCIA David EUS TEAM SKY TEAM SKY Extension 10-19
FONSECA Armindo FRA FORTUNEO OSCARO FORTUNEO OSCARO Extension 10-19
PENTON Sara SWE TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING Extension 10-19
CROOKS Jenelle AUS ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT Extension 10-19
SCHNEIDER Skylar USA - BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-19
SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis CUB ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 10-19
SÁEZ BENITO Hector ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Signed 10-09 10-19
PRADES REVERTE Eduard ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Signed 10-04 10-19
SAMITIER Sergio ESP - EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Signed 08-05 10-19
BJERG Mikkel DEN TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI AXEON HAGENS BERMAN Signed 09-26 10-19
VEREECKEN Nicolas BEL ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-19
BROWN Nathan USA CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC Extension 10-19
DENNIS Ashley GBR TEAM WIGGINS TEAM WIGGINS Extension 10-18
BUSKERMOLEN Jordy NED - MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 10-18
ROSSETTO Stéphane FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Extension 10-18
BARBOSA Marcio POR - LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE Signed 10-18
HOEHN Alex USA ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING AEVOLO Signed 10-18
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian COL TEAM SKY TEAM SKY Extension 10-18
MARCHAND Gianni BEL CIBEL-CEBON CIBEL-CEBON Extension 10-18
SICOT Marion FRA - LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-18
MASSEY Laura GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM ELITE Confirmed 10-18
MUSTONEN Sara SWE TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX LADIES CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-18
JANS Roy BEL WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT CIBEL-CEBON Signed 10-03 10-18
DEIGNAN Philip IRL TEAM SKY TEAM SKY Extension 10-18
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David ESP LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE Extension 10-18
EVANGELISTA André Piedade POR LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE Extension 10-18
RODRIGUES Rui POR LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE Extension 10-18
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn DEN DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM TEAM VIRTU CYCLING Signed 09-14 10-18
KACZMAREK Jakub POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE ? Confirmed 10-18
ELLSAY Gillian CAN COLAVITA/BIANCHI RALLY CYCLING Signed 09-18 10-18
CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP W52/FC PORTO W52/FC PORTO Extension 10-17
SÁNCHEZ REBOLLIDO Ángel ESP W52/FC PORTO W52/FC PORTO Extension 10-17
HERNÁNDEZ Óscar ESP LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE Extension 10-17
FERNANDES Luis POR SPORTING TAVIRA LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE Signed 10-17
PÉREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio ESP W52/FC PORTO LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE Signed 10-17
RUTSCH Jonas GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS Extension 10-17
ELLSAY Nigel CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM RALLY CYCLING Signed 09-25 10-17
SOLA ARJONA Manuel ESP BURGOS BH RP - BOAVISTA Signed 10-14 10-17
PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar ESP - RP - BOAVISTA Signed 10-17
MENDONÇA Luís POR LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE Extension 10-17
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje BEL LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-17
VAN HOEK Lotte NED LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-17
NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias DEN TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-26 10-17
BRUTT Pavel RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO ? Confirmed 10-17
MINI Emanuel ARG - TEAM NOVO NORDISK Signed 10-17
VAN BROEKHOVEN Rob NED DESTIL - JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-17
OLDE MEIERINK Lars NED DESTIL - JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-17
SILVA Joaquim POR W52/FC PORTO CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 10-12 10-17
FRANZ Heidi USA - RALLY CYCLING Signed 10-17
ORSINI Umberto ITA - BARDIANI CSF Signed 08-27 10-17
BLIKRA Haavard NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS EIINDE CARRIERE End career 10-17
REIS Daniela POR LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-17
OSBORNE Rose GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM RETIRED End career 10-17
DRUYTS Lenny BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX LADIES CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-17
UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-17
ARU Fabio ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Signed 07-14 10-17
SIMMONDS Hayley GBR TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING Extension 10-17
GRINCZER Natalie GBR TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING Extension 10-17
VALIENTE Eric ESP - RTS-MONTON RACING TEAM Confirmed 10-16
BLOMME Lorenzo BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-16
ANECA Ciske BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-16
ALMINDSØ ANDERSEN Rune DEN TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT Extension 10-16
YUSTRE Kristian COL - AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP p/b FONDRIEST Signed 10-16
ARCHIBALD Katie GBR TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING WIGGLE HIGH5 Confirmed 10-16
FLOTTEN Audun Brekke NOR UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM TEAM VIRTU CYCLING Signed 08-20 10-16
SIGGAARD Christina DEN TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING Extension 10-16
CASENY CATALA Ruben ESP MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT Extension 10-16
VAN GLABEKE Shana BEL LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM ELITE Confirmed 10-15
GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS BURGOS BH Confirmed 09-26 10-14
LINARES Óscar ESP BURGOS BH ? Confirmed 09-30 10-14
DRUYTS Demmy BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-14
DRUYTS Kelly BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-14
DELCO Lorenzo SUI - BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO (NEW CT) Signed 10-14
RASTELLI Luca ITA - BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO (NEW CT) Signed 10-14
TAGLIETTI Stefano ITA - BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO (NEW CT) Signed 10-14
COLLEONI Kevin ITA - BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO (NEW CT) Signed 10-14
PICCOT Michel ITA - BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO (NEW CT) Signed 10-14
ORLANDI Federico ITA - BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO (NEW CT) Signed 10-14
GOZZI Nicolo ITA - BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO (NEW CT) Signed 10-14
COLOMBO Raul ITA - BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO (NEW CT) Signed 10-14
BERTOLETTI Stefano ITA - BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO (NEW CT) Signed 10-14
COLNAGHI Luca ITA - SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Signed 10-14
BØGH WALLIN Rasmus DEN TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT Extension 10-14
MALATETXEBARRIA Oskar EUS - MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT Signed 10-13
FERRER Jorge ESP MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT Extension 10-13
VIVIANI Attilio ITA - SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Signed 10-13
PUCCIONI Dario ITA - SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Signed 10-13
SKAARSETH Anders NOR JOKER ICOPAL UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 08-15 10-13
HOWES Alex USA CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Extension 10-13
VAN DINGENEN Jordi BEL PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 08-02 10-13
VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent BEL PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 08-02 10-13
AMICI Alberto ITA - BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO (NEW CT) Signed 10-13
RAVANELLI Simone ITA UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO (NEW CT) Signed 10-13
ZANARDINI Andrea ITA - BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO (NEW CT) Signed 10-13
MORO Stefano ITA - BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO (NEW CT) Signed 10-13
LOGICA Enrico ITA - BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO (NEW CT) Signed 10-13
HUPPERTZ Joshua GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS Extension 10-13
KUREK Adrian POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE Extension 10-13
KOCH Jonas GER CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE Extension 10-13
STOSZ Patryk POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE Extension 10-13
MALECKI Kamil POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE Extension 10-13
PALUTA Michal POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE Extension 10-13
OWSIAN Lukasz POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE Extension 10-13
NISHIMURA Hiroki JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM NIPPO - VINI FANTINI Signed 10-13
VELITS Martin SVK QUICK STEP FLOORS EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-13 10-13
GUILLEMOIS Romain FRA DIRECT ENERGIE EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-13
CLYNE Margot USA - SHO-AIR TWENTY20 CYCLING Signed 10-13
ARCHBOLD Shane NZL BORA-HANSGROHE AQUA BLUE SPORT Signed 09-27 10-13
WILLIAMS Georgia NZL ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT Extension 10-13
VAN DE REE Monique NED LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING Signed 10-13
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING Signed 09-29 10-13
GABBURO Davide ITA - AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP p/b FONDRIEST Signed 10-12
GOOSSENS Kobe BEL MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-12
PREMONT Christophe BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-12 10-12
BENDIXEN Louis DEN TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Signed 10-12
VEUCHELEN Frederik BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Retired (as of 18 Oct 2017) End career 10-12
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 10-12
MARKUS Riejanne NED WM3 ENERGIE WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING Extension 10-11 10-12
KRÖGER Mieke GER CANYON-SRAM RACING TEAM VIRTU CYCLING Signed 10-12
KING Danielle GBR CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING Signed 09-25 10-12
HOLMSGAARD Trine DEN - EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX LADIES CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-11
JEULAND Pascale FRA SAS - MACOGEP LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-11
LLOYD Manon GBR - DROPS CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-11
CARPENTER Robin USA HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR RALLY CYCLING Signed 10-11
JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard DEN TEAM VELOCONCEPT TEAM VIRTU CYCLING Extension 10-11
MANLY Alexandra AUS ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT Extension 10-11
SCANDOLARA Valentina ITA WM3 ENERGIE ??? Confirmed 10-11
KOSTER Anouska Helena NED WM3 ENERGIE WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING Extension 10-11
KOREVAAR Jeanne NED WM3 ENERGIE WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING Extension 10-11
GAFINOVITZ Rotem ISR WM3 ENERGIE WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING Extension 10-11
KASTELIJN Yara NED WM3 ENERGIE WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING Extension 10-11
DOCKER Mitchell AUS ORICA - SCOTT EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Signed 10-11
CABEDO Oscar ESP - BURGOS BH Signed 10-11
RIJFF Anouk NED LENSWORLD - KUOTA RETIRED End career 10-10
ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro ESP BURGOS BH BURGOS BH Extension 10-10
SESSLER Nicolas BRA - BURGOS BH Confirmed 10-07 10-10
LANGELLOTTI Victor MON - BURGOS BH Confirmed 10-07 10-10
GUYOT Yann FRA ARMÉE DE TERRE ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-10
HARDAHL Anders DEN TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT Extension 10-10
SILVA Lincoln Do Vale BRA SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAM SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-10
SILVA Daniel Eduardo Moreira POR SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAM SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-10
SANTOS Breno Morais BRA SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAM SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-10
RANGHETTI Victor César BRA SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAM SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-10
PIRES Raphael Enrique BRA SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAM SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-10
GODOY ORMENESE Caio BRA SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAM SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-10
GOHR Andre Eduardo BRA SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAM SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-10
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas DEN TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT Extension 10-10
HATZ Christopher GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-10
MAGER Christian GER HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-09 10-10
POUILLY Felix FRA ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-10
MOSTOV Zeke USA AEVOLO AXEON HAGENS BERMAN Signed 10-10
LIZARRALDE DELGADO Eneko EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS ? Confirmed 10-09
SCHOUTEN Jasper NED - BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-09
KOBERNYAK Evgeny RUS - GAZPROM - RUSVELO Signed 10-09
BOEV Igor RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO GAZPROM - RUSVELO Extension 10-09
ANACONA Winner Anrew COL MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 08-05 10-09
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto COL MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-09
KOLEV Yoan BUL - UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 Signed 10-09
ZANA Filippo ITA - UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 Signed 10-09
PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel ESP - UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 Signed 10-09
LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri FRA - EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-09
BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando ESP - EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Signed 10-09
AASVOLD Kristian NOR TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Signed 09-01 10-09
TUNSET Anton NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Extension 10-09
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA BURGOS BH Confirmed 10-07 10-09
MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio COL MEDELLIN - INDER UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 Signed 10-09
FEDELI Alessandro ITA - UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 Signed 10-09
MIHAYLOV Mihail BUL UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 Extension 10-09
ZAHIRI Abderrahim MAR UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 Extension 10-09
MOLTENI Marco ITA UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 Extension 10-09
CELI Abe NED BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-09
VAN DER DUIN Patrick NED BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-09
LETH Julie DEN WIGGLE HIGH5 WIGGLE HIGH5 Extension 10-09
FAHLIN Emilia SWE WIGGLE HIGH5 WIGGLE HIGH5 Extension 09-03 10-09
GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 10-09
MCVITTY Keira GBR TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING ELITE Confirmed 10-09
TEUTENBERG Lea Lin GER - TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING Signed 10-09
ARMEE Sander BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL LOTTO - SOUDAL Extension 10-09
ALLEN Jessica AUS ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT Extension 10-09
PARRA Jordan Arley COL EPM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Signed 10-08
CARDOSO Filipe Duarte Sousa POR RP - BOAVISTA RP - BOAVISTA Extension 10-08
PICOUX Maximilien BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-08
VAN DEN BERG Julius NED SEG RACING VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN Rumour 10-08
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel ESP BMC RACING TEAM Suspended Confirmed 08-09 10-08
POULHIES Stéphane FRA ARMÉE DE TERRE EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-08
RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa POR RP - BOAVISTA RP - BOAVISTA Extension 10-07
LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan ESP - FUNDACION EUSKADI (NEW CT) Signed 10-07
CASTRILLO Raul ESP BURGOS BH ? Confirmed 10-07
BELDA GARCIA David ESP BURGOS BH ? Confirmed 10-07
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús ESP SPORTING TAVIRA BURGOS BH Signed 10-03 10-07
LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel ESP BURGOS BH BURGOS BH Extension 09-30 10-07
DOCX Mieke BEL LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-07
DE BAAT Kim BEL LENSWORLD - KUOTA LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-07
KESSLER Nina NED HITEC PRODUCTS HITEC PRODUCTS Signed 09-03 10-07
HOEKSMA Ilona NED HITEC PRODUCTS PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-25 10-07
PEDERSEN Mark Sehested DEN TEAM VELOCONCEPT EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-07
CINK Ondrej CZE BAHRAIN - MERIDA ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-07
BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO BAHRAIN - MERIDA ? Confirmed 10-07
TALIANI Alessio ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ? Confirmed 10-07
GOMES Luís POR RP - BOAVISTA RP - BOAVISTA Extension 10-06
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe COL WILIER-SELLE ITALIA EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC Confirmed 10-05 10-06
COTÉ BOUVETTE Felix CAN GARNEAU - QUÉBECOR ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-06
GIDICH Yevgeniy KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 07-29 10-06
NEYLAN Rachel AUS ORICA - SCOTT MOVISTAR WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-06
GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente ESP LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE Extension 10-05
VANOVERBERGHE Jens BEL - DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Signed 10-05
VERGAERDE Otto BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN ? Confirmed 10-05
ELMIGER Martin SUI BMC RACING TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-05
MOLLY Kenny BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE AGO - AQUA SERVICE Extension 10-05
PETIT Tomas BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE ? Confirmed 10-05
TAMINIAUX Lionel BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE AGO - AQUA SERVICE Extension 10-05
HIRSCHI Marc SUI - DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Signed 10-05
SILIN Egor RUS RP - BOAVISTA RP - BOAVISTA Extension 10-05
LEYSEN Senne BEL - VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN Signed 10-05
UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 10-05
TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 10-05
RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 10-05
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 10-05
IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 10-05
GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 10-05
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 10-05
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 10-05
BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 10-05
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 10-05
VERMELTFOORT Coen NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ Extension 10-05
VAN DER LIJKE Nick NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ Extension 10-05
VAN GOETHEM Brian NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ Extension 10-05
VAN EMPEL Etienne NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ Extension 10-05
ASSELMAN Jesper NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ Extension 10-05
LIGTHART Pim NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ Extension 10-05
ARNOULT Floryan FRA - UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 Signed 10-05
YSSAAD Yannis FRA ARMÉE DE TERRE CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 10-05
DUYCK Ann Sophie BEL DROPS CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-28 10-05
VAN TRIJP Maarten NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ? Confirmed 10-04
VANDENBAK Laurent BEL - EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-04
SBARAGLI Kristian ITA DIMENSION DATA ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Signed 09-28 10-04
HAGIWARA Mayuko JPN WIGGLE HIGH5 ALÉ CIPOLLINI Signed 10-04
MIHAYLOV Nikolay BUL - DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Signed 10-04
MUZIC Evita FRA - FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Signed 10-04
GROSSETETE Maëlle FRA - FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Signed 10-04
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao POR BORA-HANSGROHE BURGOS BH Signed 09-27 10-04
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi ESP SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAM BURGOS BH Signed 09-30 10-04
HERKLOTZ Silvio GER BORA-HANSGROHE BURGOS BH Signed 09-27 10-04
QUAADE Rasmus Christian DEN TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Signed 09-26 10-04
BENTA Joao POR RP - BOAVISTA RP - BOAVISTA Extension 10-04
SCHMIDT Trine DEN LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES TEAM VIRTU CYCLING Signed 10-02 10-04
NILSSON Hanna SWE BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 10-03
CARDONA TABARES Julián COL MEDELLIN - INDER EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC Confirmed 10-03
GINS Tara BEL LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM ELITE Confirmed 10-01 10-03
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-27 10-03
MAS BONET Luis ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Extension 10-03
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan EUS CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Extension 10-03
REIS Rafael Ferreira POR CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Extension 10-03
FERRARI Fabricio URU CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Extension 10-03
MOUREY Francis FRA FORTUNEO OSCARO ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-03
HAGEN Krister NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Extension 10-03
PLUTO Martin LAT - MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 10-03
SCHULTING Peter NED DESTIL - JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 10-03
DELFOSSE Sébastien BEL WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT Extension 08-09 10-03
MASSON Christophe FRA WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT Extension 10-03
GESBERT Elie FRA FORTUNEO OSCARO FORTUNEO OSCARO Extension 10-03
OFFREDO Yoann FRA WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 10-03
HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José COL - QUICK STEP FLOORS Signed 10-03
ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL - End of Career End career 10-03
LOUBET Julien FRA ARMÉE DE TERRE EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Signed 10-03
BEVIN Patrick NZL CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM Signed 10-03
GONCALVES DOMINGOS Andre Maciel POR RP - BOAVISTA RP - BOAVISTA Extension 10-02
BETOUIGT-SUIRE Clément FRA DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-02
HOPPEZAK Vincent NED - DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM Signed 10-02
DE JONG Demi NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 09-29 10-02
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein NED - LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 10-02
DEMEY Valerie BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 10-02
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 10-02
DREVILLE Annabelle FRA FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 09-13 10-02
CASTRIQUE Alana BEL - LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 09-18 10-02
VANHOUTTE Fenna BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-02
VAN DE VELDE Julie BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-02
PRETORIUS - KACHELHOFFER An-Li RSA LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES ??? Confirmed 10-02
MOONEN Puck NED LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-02
KIESENHOFER Anna AUT LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES ??? Confirmed 10-02
HOFFMANN Chantal LUX LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-02
DOM Annelies BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-02
DAAMS Jessie BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES ??? Confirmed 10-02
BECKERS Isabelle BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-02
LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara EUS - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 10-02
CANETE BIELSA Esther ESP - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 10-02
LARSEN Niklas DEN TEAM VELOCONCEPT TEAM VIRTU CYCLING Extension 10-02
GULDHAMMER POULSEN Rasmus DEN TEAM VELOCONCEPT TEAM VIRTU CYCLING Extension 10-02
KONWA Piotr POL - ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-02
CONCI Nicola ITA - TREK-SEGAFREDO Signed 08-18 10-02
VERSCHOOR Martijn NED TEAM NOVO NORDISK EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-02
MARTIN MARTIN Sara ESP - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 10-02
MUNOZ PEREZ Mireia EUS - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 10-02
RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia ESP - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 10-02
AGORRIA ETXEBARRIA Olatz EUS - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 10-02
ARAMENDIA TELLERIA Maialen ESP - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 10-02
LLABRES FERRER Elisabet ESP LOINTEK TEAM ??? Confirmed 10-02
LOPEZ MORALES Belen ESP LOINTEK TEAM ??? Confirmed 10-02
RAMIREZ BAUXEL Anna ESP LOINTEK TEAM ??? Confirmed 10-02
FELIX TUR Empar ESP LOINTEK TEAM ??? Confirmed 10-02
FISCHER EGUSQUIZA Natalia ESP LOINTEK TEAM ??? Confirmed 10-02
TRIAS Ariadna ESP LOINTEK TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 10-02
ISASI CRISTOBÁL Ziortza EUS LOINTEK TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 10-02
GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu ESP LOINTEK TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 10-02
JASINSKA Malgorzta POL CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM MOVISTAR WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-10 10-02
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia ESP LOINTEK TEAM MOVISTAR WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-02
TERUEL RIBES Alba ESP LOINTEK TEAM MOVISTAR WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-11 10-02
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes EUS BIZKAIA - DURANGO MOVISTAR WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-11 10-02
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider EUS LOINTEK TEAM MOVISTAR WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-11 10-02
LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena ESP BIZKAIA - DURANGO MOVISTAR WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-11 10-02
GARCIA Margarita Victoria ESP BIZKAIA - DURANGO MOVISTAR WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-11 10-02
ROY Sarah AUS ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT Extension 10-02
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel EUS TREK-SEGAFREDO TREK-SEGAFREDO Extension 10-02
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna POL BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM TEAM VIRTU CYCLING Signed 10-02
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam ETH BAHRAIN - MERIDA TREK-SEGAFREDO Signed 10-02
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw POL QUICK STEP FLOORS DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Signed 10-02
MCLAY Daniel GBR FORTUNEO OSCARO EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Signed 10-02
KUMP Marko SLO UAE - TEAMEMIRATES CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE Signed 10-02
BOYLAN Lydia IRL TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING Extension 10-02 09-22
CLARKE Simon AUS CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Extension 10-01
BRENNAUER Lisa GER CANYON-SRAM RACING WIGGLE HIGH5 Signed 09-03 10-01
DE CLERCQ Bart BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Signed 08-29 10-01
MUGERLI Matej SLO AMPLATZ - BMC MY BIKE STEVENS Extension 10-01
WIRTGEN Tom LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING AGO - AQUA SERVICE Signed 10-01
LIETAER Eliot BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT Signed 09-30 10-01
PACCHIARDO Davide ITA GM EUROPA OVINI EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-01
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge ESP BURGOS BH BURGOS BH Extension 09-30
DE RUITER Anne NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-30
RAAIJMAKERS Marit NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-30
CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne CAN - SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-30
PHILIPSEN Jasper BEL - AXEON HAGENS BERMAN Confirmed 09-30
WARLOP Jordi BEL - SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Signed 09-25 09-30
GHYS Robbe BEL - SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Signed 07-15 09-30
VERWILST Aaron BEL - SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Signed 07-28 09-30
SPRENGERS Thomas BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 09-30
DE PAUW Moreno BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 09-30
DE KETELE Kenny BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 09-30
CAPIOT Amaury BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 09-30
PLANCKAERT Emiel BEL - SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Signed 08-26 09-30
VAN ROOY Kenneth BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 09-30
VAN HECKE Preben BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 09-30
VAN GESTEL Dries BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 09-30
FARAZIJN Maxime BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 09-30
DE GENDT Aimé BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 09-30
VAN GOMPEL Matthias BEL - SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Signed 09-30
JOHANSEN Julius DEN - TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT Signed 09-30
RAVELO Christhan COL - 303 PROJECT (NEW CT) Signed 09-30
STEPHENS Austin USA - 303 PROJECT (NEW CT) Signed 09-30
LOPEZ FUENTES Diego ESP - FUNDACION EUSKADI (NEW CT) Signed 09-30
MARTIN SANZ Gozton ESP - FUNDACION EUSKADI (NEW CT) Signed 09-30
VAN RHEE Joey NED DESTIL - JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 09-30
KLEIMAN Wim NED - MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 09-30
TILLER Rasmus NOR JOKER ICOPAL JOKER ICOPAL Extension 09-29
LUKKEDAL Oivind NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Extension 09-29
KJEMHUS Joakim NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Extension 09-29
HÖÖG Gustav SWE TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Extension 09-29
AALRUST Håkon Lunder NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Extension 09-29
GOIKOETXEA Peio EUS - FUNDACION EUSKADI (NEW CT) Signed 09-29
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUS KINAN CYCLING TEAM FUNDACION EUSKADI (NEW CT) Signed 09-29
ALONSO Mikel EUS - FUNDACION EUSKADI (NEW CT) Signed 09-29
AZURMENDI Ibai ESP - FUNDACION EUSKADI (NEW CT) Signed 09-29
BUADES FERRIOL Marc ESP - FUNDACION EUSKADI (NEW CT) Signed 09-29
SALAS Ibai EUS BURGOS BH BURGOS BH Extension 09-29
MERINO CORTAZAR Igor EUS BURGOS BH BURGOS BH Extension 09-29
TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo ESP BURGOS BH BURGOS BH Extension 09-29
TIMMERMANS Justin NED BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM Signed 09-29
DE KLEIJN Arvid NED BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL Signed 09-29
CASSIN Mac USA - 303 PROJECT (NEW CT) Signed 09-29
WARREN Taylor USA - 303 PROJECT (NEW CT) Signed 09-29
NEWKIRK Isaiah USA - 303 PROJECT (NEW CT) Signed 09-29
SWEERING Harry NED BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-29
BOSMAN Gert-Jan NED DESTIL - JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-29
BURTON Germain GBR - JLT CONDOR Signed 09-29
WOOD Oliver GBR TEAM WIGGINS JLT CONDOR Signed 09-29
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan NED - BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-29
DOETS Marco NED BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-29
BARTHE Cyril FRA - EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Signed 09-29
MARTINELLI Davide ITA QUICK STEP FLOORS QUICK STEP FLOORS Extension 09-29
DE JONG Jaap NED - BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-29
MODOLO Sacha ITA UAE - TEAMEMIRATES EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Signed 09-29
SKUJINS Toms LAT CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM TREK-SEGAFREDO Signed 09-29
DE BOER Sophie NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 09-29
POST Jermaine NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 09-29
STIJNS Kyara NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM RETIRED End career 09-29
SOLOVEY Hanna UKR PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-29
ROBERTS Amy GBR WIGGLE HIGH5 PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-29
WIEBES Lorena NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-25 09-29
STOUGJE Chanella NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-29
VAN GOGH Natalie NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-29
VAN VEEN Esther NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-29
BUYSMAN Nina NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-29
VAN DER BURG Nancy NED Jos Feron Lady Force PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-29
MAMYKIN Matvei RUS TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN BURGOS BH Signed 09-24 09-29
YONAMINE Eri JPN FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE WIGGLE HIGH5 Signed 09-13 09-29
BIANNIC Aude FRA FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE MOVISTAR WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 09-13 09-29
DAVIES Scott GBR TEAM WIGGINS DIMENSION DATA Signed 08-24 09-28
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS DIMENSION DATA DIMENSION DATA Extension 09-28
CIESLIK Pawel POL ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE Signed 09-12 09-28
SIMION Paolo ITA BARDIANI CSF BARDIANI CSF Extension 09-28
MAESTRI Mirco ITA BARDIANI CSF BARDIANI CSF Extension 09-28
CICCONE Giulio ITA BARDIANI CSF BARDIANI CSF Extension 09-28
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik NED DESTIL - JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM DESTIL CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-28
VALLS FERRI Rafael ESP LOTTO - SOUDAL MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 08-17 09-28
DE GREEF Robbert NED BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ Signed 09-17 09-28
OWEN Logan USA AXEON HAGENS BERMAN EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Signed 09-28
DELZENNE Elise FRA LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES RETIRED End career 09-26 09-27
CARBONI Giovanni ITA - BARDIANI CSF Signed 09-14 09-27
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 09-27
VAN DER HORST Dennis NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 09-27
VAN DEN BERG Lars NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 09-27
VAN BAKEL Robbie NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 09-27
NIEUWPOORT Jelle NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 09-27
LINDENBERG Jim NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 09-27
KRUL Stef NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 09-27
HAMELINK Jasper NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 09-27
EISING Tijmen NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 09-27
BOUWMANS Dylan NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 09-27
ARIESEN Johim NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 09-27
MIHAILOV Nikolai BUL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE ? Rumour 09-27
ZIELINSKI Kamil POL DOMIN SPORT ? Confirmed 09-27
WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr POL DOMIN SPORT ? Confirmed 09-27
SKARZYNSKI Piotr POL DOMIN SPORT ? Confirmed 09-27
REBIEWSKI Jaroslaw POL DOMIN SPORT ? Confirmed 09-27
MARYCZ Jaroslaw POL DOMIN SPORT ? Confirmed 09-27
KUCHAREK Adrian POL DOMIN SPORT ? Confirmed 09-27
KOSTECKI Patryk POL DOMIN SPORT ? Confirmed 09-27
GRONKIEWICZ Kacper POL DOMIN SPORT ? Confirmed 09-27
DETKO Artur POL DOMIN SPORT ? Confirmed 09-27
CHARUCKI Pawel POL DOMIN SPORT ? Confirmed 09-27
GALTA Frederik Strand NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-27
TULNER Rens NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM Extension 09-27
PASTOOR Gerco NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM Extension 09-27
VAN DEN DOOL Jens NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM Extension 09-27
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz POL LOTTO - SOUDAL LOTTO - SOUDAL Extension 09-27
DE VUYST Sofie BEL LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-27
PIRRONE Elena ITA - ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 09-22 09-27
PATERNOSTER Letizia ITA - ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 09-22 09-27
GUARISCHI Barbara ITA CANYON-SRAM RACING TEAM VIRTU CYCLING Signed 09-27
SOET Aafke NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING Signed 09-27
AMARO ANTUNES Manuel POR W52/FC PORTO CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE Signed 09-27
DOPCHIE Felix BEL - AGO - AQUA SERVICE Signed 09-26
MARANGONI Alan ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI NIPPO - VINI FANTINI Extension 09-26
SANTAROMITA Ivan ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI NIPPO - VINI FANTINI Extension 09-26
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian COL NIPPO - VINI FANTINI ? Confirmed 09-26
GROSU Eduard Michael ROU NIPPO - VINI FANTINI NIPPO - VINI FANTINI Extension 09-26
CANOLA Marco ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI NIPPO - VINI FANTINI Extension 09-26
KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav RUS TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN Extension 09-26
RODRIGUEZ Sergio ESP EQUIPO BOLIVIA EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Signed 09-26
DUCHESNE Antoine CAN DIRECT ENERGIE FDJ Signed 07-06 09-26
MÜLLER Patrick SUI - VITAL CONCEPT Signed 09-26
COURTEILLE Arnaud FRA FDJ VITAL CONCEPT Signed 09-01 09-26
CORBEL Erwann FRA FORTUNEO OSCARO VITAL CONCEPT Signed 09-26
EISENHART Taylor USA HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR Extension 09-26
KREDER Stefan NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-26
MEIJERS Daan NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-26
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix AUT CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE BORA-HANSGROHE Signed 09-11 09-26
SMIT Willie RSA - TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN Signed 09-26
WINDER Ruth USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM TEAM SUNWEB Signed 09-19 09-26
TENNIGLO Moniek NED WM3 ENERGIE FDJ - NOUVELLEAQUITAINE - FUTUROSCOPE Signed 09-25 09-26
MATHIESEN Pernille DEN TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN TEAM SUNWEB Signed 09-26
KNOL Willeke NED CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM RETIRED End career 09-26
ELVIN Gracie AUS ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT Extension 09-03 09-26
BØJE PEDERSEN Nicklas DEN TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI ? Confirmed 09-26
BESCOND Jérémy FRA HP BTP - AUBER 93 ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-24 09-26
PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 09-25
AZKARATE RAMIREZ Iker EUS - FUNDACION EUSKADI (NEW CT) Signed 09-25
JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUS - FUNDACION EUSKADI (NEW CT) Signed 09-25
FERNÁNDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz ESP TEAM UKYO FUNDACION EUSKADI (NEW CT) Signed 09-25
GOGL Michael AUT TREK-SEGAFREDO TREK-SEGAFREDO Extension 09-25
NAESEN Lawrence BEL WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT LOTTO - SOUDAL Signed 09-02 09-25
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro ESP - CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 09-25
SERRANO Gonzalo ESP - CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 09-25
MORENO BAZAN Javier ESP BAHRAIN - MERIDA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Signed 09-25
SEFA Ylber ALB - TARTELETTO - ISOREX Signed 09-25
SMALL Carmen USA TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN Retired Confirmed 09-25
VAN VUCHELEN Tom BEL - AGO - AQUA SERVICE Signed 09-25
PAQUOT Tom BEL - AGO - AQUA SERVICE Signed 09-25
DE WINTER Gordon BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE AGO - AQUA SERVICE Extension 09-25
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa ITA WIGGLE HIGH5 WIGGLE HIGH5 Extension 09-03 09-25
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FRA WIGGLE HIGH5 WIGGLE HIGH5 Extension 09-25
BOOGAARD Maaike NED BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 09-03 09-25
HABEAUX Gregory BEL WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT Extension 09-25
STASSEN Julien BEL WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT Extension 09-25
ALBASINI Michael SUI ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT Extension 09-24
KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR TEAM SKY TEAM SKY Extension 09-24
HOUSE Kristian GBR ONE PRO CYCLING EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-24
WALLAYS Jens BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-24
TRONDSEN Trond Hakon NOR TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Signed 09-01 09-24
DUCOURNAU Gilbert FRA WILIER-SELLE ITALIA ? Confirmed 09-24
ARENSMAN Thymen NED - SEG RACING Signed 09-24
VAN DER TUUK Danny NED - METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Signed 09-24
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik SWE CHRISTINA JEWELRY - KUMA TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Signed 09-23
FRISON Frederik BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL LOTTO - SOUDAL Extension 09-23
DUPONT Timothy BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Signed 09-08 09-23
DRUYTS Jessy BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX LADIES CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-23
BEX Nathalie BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX LADIES CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-23
SKALNIAK Agnieszka POL ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX LADIES CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-23
DUBAU-PREVOT Axelle FRA BIZKAIA - DURANGO EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX LADIES CYCLING TEAM Confirmed 09-23
ROTMAN Lotte BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX LADIES CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-23
VERBOOM Minne NED - SEG RACING Signed 09-23
DE JONG Thalita NED LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX LADIES CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-22
HUPOND Thierry FRA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-22
LEVARLET Guillaume FRA WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT ST.MARTIN-AUBER93 Signed 09-22
SMUKULIS Gatis LAT DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Extension 09-22
COMBAUD Romain FRA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Extension 09-22
CASTRILLO Jaime ESP - MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 08-01 09-22
ROSA Massimo ITA - WILIER-SELLE ITALIA Signed 09-22
DE BIE Sean BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN Signed 09-02 09-22
MARTINI Alessia ITA AROMITALIA VAIANO RETIRED End career 09-22
JONES Hayley GBR TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING Extension 09-22
DEKKER David NED - METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Signed 09-21
LAFAY Victor FRA - COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Signed 09-21
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres COL - CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 09-21
EL FARES Julien FRA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Extension 09-21
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas LTU DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Extension 09-21
LOWTHER Melissa GBR - TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING Signed 09-21
SWINKELS Karlijn NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM ALÉ CIPOLLINI Signed 09-21
KNETEMANN Roxane NED FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE ALÉ CIPOLLINI Signed 09-03 09-21
D'HOORE Jolien BEL WIGGLE HIGH5 ORICA - SCOTT Signed 07-30 09-21
GERRANS Simon AUS ORICA - SCOTT BMC RACING TEAM Signed 07-23 09-21
VAN POPPEL Danny NED TEAM SKY TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO Signed 08-30 09-21
BOUVRY Dieter BEL PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM CIBEL-CEBON Signed 08-02 09-20
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS TEAM UKYO EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Signed 09-20
KUSS Sepp USA RALLY CYCLING TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO Signed 09-20
TENNANT Andrew GBR TEAM WIGGINS ? Confirmed 09-20
HOWELLS Rhys GBR TEAM WIGGINS ? Confirmed 09-20
HESTER Marc DEN TEAM WIGGINS ? Confirmed 09-20
HARRISON Sam GBR TEAM WIGGINS ? Confirmed 09-20
BURKE Steven GBR TEAM WIGGINS ? Confirmed 09-20
PIDCOCK Thomas GBR - TEAM WIGGINS Confirmed 09-16 09-20
VANENDERT Jelle BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL LOTTO - SOUDAL Extension 09-20
VELASCO Simone ITA BARDIANI CSF WILIER-SELLE ITALIA Signed 09-20
BEIKOFF Josh AUS - BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 09-18 09-20
THOMAS Ryan AUS - BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 09-17 09-20
SMITH Oliver AUS - BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 09-18 09-20
HOOLE Daan NED - SEG RACING Signed 09-20
KELDERMAN Martin NED - DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM Denied 09-17 09-19
RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr BLR - UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Signed 07-25 09-19
GOLDSTEIN Roy ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Extension 09-19
SAGIV Guy ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Extension 09-19
CURVERS Roy NED TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Extension 09-19
HAGA Chad USA TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Extension 09-19
SAVINI Daniel ITA - BARDIANI CSF Signed 08-27 09-19
GAZZOLI Michele ITA - POLARTEC-KOMETA (NEW CT) Signed 09-19
CANTON SERRANO Isaac ESP - POLARTEC-KOMETA (NEW CT) Signed 09-19
BUCHANAN Rushlee NZL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING Extension 09-19
COLE Janelle USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING Extension 09-19
HALL Katie USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING Extension 09-19
HANSON Lauretta AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING Extension 09-19
PEÑUELA Diana Carolina COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING Extension 09-19
SHERWIN Kate USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 09-19
TUCKER HALL Lauren USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING Extension 09-19
BANKS Elizabeth GBR - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING Signed 09-19
THOMAS Leah USA SHO-AIR TWENTY20 UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING Signed 09-19
GROSSER Aaron GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS Extension 09-18
KOOIJMAN Jaap NED - VLASMAN TRACK/ROAD CONTINENTAL (NEW CT) Signed 09-18
KNOTTEN Iver Johan NOR JOKER ICOPAL JOKER ICOPAL Extension 09-18
NIV Guy ISR - ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Signed 09-18
SALOMEIN Jarl BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-18
VANDERAERDEN Massimo BEL AN POST CHAINREACTION ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-18
VANDEWALLE Matthias BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-18
CAMPENAERTS Victor BEL TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO LOTTO - SOUDAL Signed 07-12 09-18
KEOUGH Luke USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM Confirmed 09-18
PUTT Tanner USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM Confirmed 09-18
NORRIS Lachlan AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM Confirmed 09-18
MCCABE Travis USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM Confirmed 09-18
MANNION Gavin USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM Confirmed 09-18
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM Confirmed 09-18
HEGYVARY Adrian USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM Confirmed 09-18
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian ARG UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM Confirmed 09-18
EATON Daniel USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM Confirmed 09-18
CLARKE Jonathan AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM Confirmed 09-18
CATAFORD Alexander CAN UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-18
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM Confirmed 09-18
ACEVEDO COLLE Janier Alexis COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM Confirmed 09-18
SUMMERHILL Daniel USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-18
JONES Christopher USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-18
MARCOTTE Eric USA CYLANCE CYCLING UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-18
TVETCOV Serghei ROU JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-18
ARIMONT Charlie BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE AGO - AQUA SERVICE Extension 09-18
BAUDE Arthur BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE AGO - AQUA SERVICE Extension 09-18
PESTIAUX Yann BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE AGO - AQUA SERVICE Extension 09-18
GOEBEERT Pierre BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE AGO - AQUA SERVICE Extension 09-18
MONIQUET Sylvain BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE AGO - AQUA SERVICE Extension 09-18
DEBUY Anthony BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE AGO - AQUA SERVICE Extension 09-18
TASSET Marvin BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE AGO - AQUA SERVICE Extension 09-18
FUMEAUX Jonathan SUI ROTH - AKROS EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-18
RIES Michel LUX - POLARTEC-KOMETA (NEW CT) Signed 09-18
GAMPER Patrick AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM POLARTEC-KOMETA (NEW CT) Signed 09-18
MOSCHETTI Matteo ITA - POLARTEC-KOMETA (NEW CT) Signed 09-18
CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan ESP - POLARTEC-KOMETA (NEW CT) Signed 09-18
SEVILLA Diego Pablo ESP - POLARTEC-KOMETA (NEW CT) Signed 09-18
BALLESTEROS Miguel Angel ESP - POLARTEC-KOMETA (NEW CT) Signed 09-18
ZARDINI Edoardo ITA BARDIANI CSF WILIER-SELLE ITALIA Signed 09-18
ORKEN Ahmet TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Signed 09-17 09-18
RAIS PIERCE Amber USA COLAVITA/BIANCHI ??? Confirmed 09-18
NOBLE Ellen USA COLAVITA/BIANCHI ??? Confirmed 09-18
MUNDY Jessica AUS COLAVITA/BIANCHI ??? Confirmed 09-18
GASSNER Astrid AUT COLAVITA/BIANCHI ??? Confirmed 09-18
VAN BAARLE Dylan NED CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM TEAM SKY Signed 08-14 09-18
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NED ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT Extension 09-03 09-18
BARKER Elinor GBR - WIGGLE HIGH5 Signed 09-18
NEUMANN Mitch AUS - BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 09-18
BUTLER Jonathan AUS - BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 09-18
MEIJER Gijs NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM Signed 09-17
SKJERPING Kristoffer NOR JOKER ICOPAL JOKER ICOPAL Extension 09-17
FORFANG Ole NOR JOKER ICOPAL JOKER ICOPAL Extension 09-17
CAVANAGH Ryan AUS NSW INSTITUTE OF SPORT BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Rumour 09-17
GROVES Kaden AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Rumour 09-17
EDWARDS David AUS - BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 09-17
KERBY Jordan AUS - BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 09-17
HOELGAARD Daniel NOR FDJ FDJ Extension 09-15
GUARDINI Andrea ITA UAE - TEAMEMIRATES BARDIANI CSF Signed 09-15
EG Niklas DEN TEAM VELOCONCEPT TREK-SEGAFREDO Signed 09-15
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Signed 09-15
SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS TEAM RALEIGH GAC EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Signed 09-15
WAEYTENS Zico BEL TEAM SUNWEB VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN Signed 09-06 09-15
BEKKEN Jon Anders NOR - TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Signed 09-15
HAMILTON Lucas AUS - ORICA - SCOTT Signed 09-15
ROSE Claire GBR VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-15
STIEN Adrian Aas NOR JOKER ICOPAL EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-14
PELUCCHI Matteo ITA BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-14
MADOUAS Valentin FRA - FDJ Signed 08-29 09-14
SEIGLE Romain FRA - FDJ Signed 09-14
ARMIRAIL Bruno FRA - FDJ Signed 09-14
GOLAS Michal POL TEAM SKY TEAM SKY Extension 09-14
VERMEULEN Alexey USA TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ? Confirmed 09-14
LOY Antoine BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-13
LAMBRECHT Bjorg BEL - LOTTO - SOUDAL Signed 09-13
SOUCY Marc-Antoine CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-13
ROBERGE Adam CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-13
ZUKOWSKY Nick CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension