Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Transfer Overview 2017

The dance for new teams has begun

[EN] [EN]
It's that time of the year again. A lot of teams are looking for new additions to lead the team, talents or just workers and this is the time they traditionally do just that, while the teams get ready for next season.
In this transfer list we want to offer you a glimpse of tomorrows teams by listing all known or rumoured transfers in one overview. This list is kept up to speed by "Transfer Watchers" within our community.

You can sort the list by clicking on the preferred column.
Help us!
If you have information regarding one or more transfers that are not listed here yet, or if you know of a change regarding the status of a transfer, please report this to Luca 1 so we keep this list as up-to-date as possible for everyone. You can also contact DemiLuca on twitter


Stato: Rumour   Negotiation   Confirmed   Signed   Extension   End career   Denied   Canceled  

3102 Transfer records
Corridore Nat Team 2016 Team 2017 Stato dat mod
OKAMOTO Hayato JPN - AISAN RACING TEAM Signed 12-31
SUMIYOSHI Kota JPN TEAM UKYO AISAN RACING TEAM Signed 12-31
KUROEDA Shiki JPN AISAN RACING TEAM AISAN RACING TEAM Extension 12-31
KOMORI Ryohei JPN AISAN RACING TEAM AISAN RACING TEAM Extension 12-31
HAYAKAWA Tomohiro JPN AISAN RACING TEAM AISAN RACING TEAM Extension 12-31
HARADA Hiroaki JPN AISAN RACING TEAM AISAN RACING TEAM Extension 12-31
HANEDA Kazushige JPN AISAN RACING TEAM ? Confirmed 12-31
FUKUDA Shinpei JPN AISAN RACING TEAM ? Confirmed 12-31
CHIHARA Hiroyuki JPN AISAN RACING TEAM ? Confirmed 12-31
AYABE Takeaki JPN AISAN RACING TEAM ? Confirmed 12-31
AOYAMA Ryutaro JPN AISAN RACING TEAM ? Confirmed 12-31
YOKOYAMA Kota JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM SHIMANO RACING TEAM Extension 12-31
NISHIMURA Hiroki JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM SHIMANO RACING TEAM Extension 12-31
MIZUTANI Kakeru JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM SHIMANO RACING TEAM Extension 12-31
MINATO Ryo JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM SHIMANO RACING TEAM Extension 12-31
KOYAMA Takahiro JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM ? Confirmed 12-31
KOBASHI Yuri JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM ? Confirmed 12-31
KIMURA Keisuke JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM SHIMANO RACING TEAM Extension 12-31
IRIBE Shotaro JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM SHIMANO RACING TEAM Extension 12-31
AKITA Takuma JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM SHIMANO RACING TEAM Extension 12-31
AKIMARU Yuya JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM SHIMANO RACING TEAM Extension 12-31
LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo ESP TEAM UKYO TEAM UKYO Extension 12-31
HIGUCHI Takaaki JPN - TEAM UKYO Signed 12-31
HISHINUMA Yukinori JPN AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP TEAM UKYO Signed 12-31
TOKUDA Suguru JPN - TEAM UKYO Signed 12-31
TOKUDA Tanzou JPN - TEAM UKYO Signed 12-31
HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu JPN AISAN RACING TEAM TEAM UKYO Signed 12-31
FERNÁNDEZ Egoitz ESP - TEAM UKYO Signed 12-31
EARLE Nathan AUS DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UKYO Signed 08-14 12-31
YAMAMOTO Shun JPN TEAM UKYO ? Confirmed 12-31
PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar ESP TEAM UKYO TEAM UKYO Extension 12-31
PRADES Benjamín ESP TEAM UKYO TEAM UKYO Extension 12-31
NAKAI Tadaaki JPN TEAM UKYO ? Confirmed 12-31
NAKAI Michimasa JPN TEAM UKYO TEAM UKYO Extension 12-31
IMAI Yuta JPN TEAM UKYO ? Confirmed 12-31
HIRAI Eiichi JPN TEAM UKYO TEAM UKYO Extension 12-31
HINATA Masaki JPN TEAM UKYO ? Confirmed 12-31
HATANAKA Yusuke JPN TEAM UKYO TEAM UKYO Extension 12-31
GUARDIOLA Salvador ESP TEAM UKYO TEAM UKYO Extension 12-31
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS TEAM UKYO TEAM UKYO Extension 12-31
SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke KAZ - ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-31
AKHMETCHA Rinata KAZ - ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-31
NAVARRETE Maximiliano Ezequiel ARG - VIVO TEAM GRUPO ORESY Signed 12-30
BONILLA QUIROS Daniel CRC - VIVO TEAM GRUPO ORESY Signed 12-30
THÖMEL Tino GER RTS-MONTON RACING TEAM STRADALLI - BIKE AID Signed 12-30
RUGG Timothy USA - STRADALLI - BIKE AID Signed 12-30
TESHOME HAGOS Meron ERI STRADALLI - BIKE AID STRADALLI - BIKE AID Extension 12-30
TECCHIO Marco ITA UNIEURO WILIER ELITE 2 Confirmed 12-17 12-30
MEERSMAN Gianni BEL ETIXX - QUICK STEP EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-05 12-30
OBERHOLZER Carla RSA - BIZKAIA - DURANGO Signed 12-30
ADRIAN Vera NAM - BIZKAIA - DURANGO Signed 12-30
ISKAKOVA Amiliya KAZ - ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-30
VASILEVA Svetlana RUS ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ? Confirmed 12-30
YURAITIS Yekaterina KAZ ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ? Confirmed 12-30
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat KAZ ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-30
SOKOVNINA Natalya KAZ ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ? Confirmed 12-30
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya KAZ ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-30
RIBEROT Fanny FRA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ? Confirmed 12-30
POTAPOVA Faina KAZ ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ? Confirmed 12-30
PILLON Sara ITA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ? Confirmed 12-30
PASTERNAK Viktoriya KAZ ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ? Confirmed 12-30
MARCHETTI Martina ITA - ? Confirmed 12-30
GENELEVA Tatyana KAZ ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-30
GENELEVA Nadezhda KAZ ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ? Confirmed 12-30
FIDANZA Arianna ITA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-30
BERTIZZOLO Sofia ITA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-30
BEGGIN Sofia ITA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-30
KORSAETH Truls Engen NOR TEAM JOKER ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 10-24 12-29
HESTER Marc DEN - TEAM WIGGINS Confirmed 12-28
NAKAGAWA Satoshi JPN - MATRIX POWERTAG Signed 12-28
MASE Yuki JPN - MATRIX POWERTAG Signed 12-28
YOSHIDA Hayato JPN MATRIX POWERTAG MATRIX POWERTAG Extension 12-28
YASUHARA Daiki JPN MATRIX POWERTAG MATRIX POWERTAG Extension 12-28
TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente ESP MATRIX POWERTAG MATRIX POWERTAG Extension 12-28
TAKUBO Kenji JPN MATRIX POWERTAG MATRIX POWERTAG Extension 12-28
SANO Junya JPN MATRIX POWERTAG MATRIX POWERTAG Extension 12-28
NAGARA Daisei JPN MATRIX POWERTAG MATRIX POWERTAG Extension 12-28
MUKAIGAWA Naoki JPN MATRIX POWERTAG MATRIX POWERTAG Extension 12-28
MANABE Kazuyuki JPN MATRIX POWERTAG MATRIX POWERTAG Extension 12-28
KITANISHI Keisuke JPN MATRIX POWERTAG ? Confirmed 12-28
KANEKO Daisuke JPN MATRIX POWERTAG MATRIX POWERTAG Extension 12-28
HASHIMOTO Ryosuke JPN MATRIX POWERTAG MATRIX POWERTAG Extension 12-28
FERNANDEZ CASASOLA Airan ESP MATRIX POWERTAG MATRIX POWERTAG Extension 12-28
DOI Yukihiro JPN MATRIX POWERTAG MATRIX POWERTAG Extension 12-28
NARDIN Alberto ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-16 12-28
BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves POR KLEIN CONSTANTIA MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 09-20 12-28
SIMENC Laura SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ? Confirmed 12-27
RUGELJ Anja SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ? Confirmed 12-27
ZAJC Hajdi SLO - BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Signed 12-27
ELSNER Tanja SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 12-27
PINTAR Ursa SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 12-27
BATAGELJ Polona SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 12-27
AHMAD ZAMRI Zulhimie Afif MAS - TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-27
WHITEHOUSE Daniel NZL TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-27
USOFF Yusrizal MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 12-27
SURYADI Dadi INA TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-27
SALEH Mohd Zamri MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-27
SALEH Mohd Hariff MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-27
ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-27
OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-27
NORIN Nur Imran MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 12-27
MOHD SAIFUL ANUAR Aziz MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 12-27
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-27
MARZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-27
MANAN Anuar MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-27
GOH Choon Huat SIN TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-27
CHE KU ROMLI Mohammad Nazmie MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-27
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene MGL TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-27
FRANCZAK Wojciech POL - TEAM HUROM (NEW CT) Signed 12-27
GUTEK Mikolaj POL - TEAM HUROM (NEW CT) Signed 12-27
WARCHOL Bartosz POL WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR TEAM HUROM (NEW CT) Signed 12-21 12-27
PIASKOWY Emanuel POL CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM TEAM HUROM (NEW CT) Signed 10-30 12-27
MIGDAL Wojciech POL CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM TEAM HUROM (NEW CT) Signed 10-30 12-27
LATON Eryk POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE TEAM HUROM (NEW CT) Signed 11-30 12-27
TOMASIAK Konrad POL START VAXES - PARTIZAN CYCLING TEAM TEAM HUROM (NEW CT) Signed 11-27 12-27
KERN Spela SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BIZKAIA - DURANGO Signed 12-27
BOSMAN Patrick AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM Signed 12-10 12-26
MCLAUGHLIN James GBR TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM Signed 12-26
PAULUS Dennis AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM Signed 12-10 12-26
NAKAJIMA Yasuharu JPN AISAN RACING TEAM KINAN CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-25
AMAGOI Tatsuki JPN - KINAN CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-25
LEBAS Thomas FRA BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM KINAN CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-22 12-25
YAMANAKA Kohei JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 12-25
TSUKADA Kohei JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 12-25
NONAKA Ryoma JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM KINAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-25
NAKANISI Shigetomo JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM KINAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-25
ITAMI Kenji JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 12-25
ASO Kosuke JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 12-25
ASO Keisuke JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM KINAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-25
VORGANOV Eduard RUS TEAM KATUSHA MINSK CYCLING CLUB Confirmed 12-24
IVASHKIN Anton BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 12-23
AHIYEVICH Aleh BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 12-23
RAMANAU Raman BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 12-23
BAZHKOU Stanislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 12-23
KLIMIANKOU Konstantin BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 12-23
GOLOVASH Oleksandr UKR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 12-23
SOBAL Yauheni BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 12-23
PAPOK Siarhei BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 12-23
MOSCA Jacopo ITA - WILIER - SOUTHEAST Signed 12-23
VALBUENA QUIROGA Gabriel COL STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER ? Confirmed 12-23
TOUSSAINT ORJUELA Jonnathan COL STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER Extension 12-23
PINEDA RUBIO Miguel Angel COL STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER ? Confirmed 12-23
MILLAN Jonathan COL STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER Extension 12-23
LOZANO BELTRAN Jaime Alexander COL STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER ? Confirmed 12-23
FEO LOZANO Jefferson Alexander COL STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER ? Confirmed 12-23
BOHORQUEZ ATARA Jonathan COL STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER ? Confirmed 12-23
SUAZA LOPEZ Jaime COL STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER Extension 12-23
SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo COL STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER Confirmed 12-23
GONZÁLEZ Roberto PAN - STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER Confirmed 12-23
CASTRO Wilmar COL - STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER Confirmed 12-23
MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristian COL - MEDELLIN - INDER (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-23
ORTEGA AVILA Robinson Armando COL BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES MEDELLIN - INDER (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-07 12-23
PAREDES AVELLANEDA César Nicolas COL STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER MEDELLIN - INDER (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-12 12-23
ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban COL - MEDELLIN - INDER (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-23
VAN TICHELT Yorben BEL MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM ERA - MURPROTEC Signed 12-23
WOUTERS Sieben NED RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM Confirmed 08-09 12-23
BOROS Michael CZE BKCP - CORENDON VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 12-23
SOBAL Yauheni BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 12-23
RAMANAU Raman BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 12-23
PAPOK Siarhei BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 12-23
KLIMIANKOU Konstantin BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 12-23
IVASHKIN Anton BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 12-23
GOLOVASH Oleksandr UKR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 12-23
BAZHKOU Stanislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 12-23
AHIYEVICH Aleh BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 12-23
LINARES Óscar ESP - BURGOS BH Signed 12-22
HARPER William GBR - ONE PRO CYCLING Signed 12-22
THORVILSON Leah USA - CANYON//SRAM RACING Signed 12-22
CEOLONI Anna ITA - S.C. MICHELA FANINI Signed 12-22
BLOCH Shani ISR - TEAM BMS BIRN Signed 12-22
NEBEN Amber USA BEPINK TEAM BMS BIRN Signed 12-15 12-22
PEREZ Walter Fernando ARG LOS MATANCEROS EINDE CARRIERE End career 12-22
TRILLINI Walter Gaston ARG LOS MATANCEROS ? Confirmed 12-22
TOLOSA Sebastián ARG LOS MATANCEROS ? Confirmed 12-22
SIVORI Ariel ARG LOS MATANCEROS ? Confirmed 12-22
SIVORI Alan ARG LOS MATANCEROS ESCO AGROPLAN-LOS CASCOS Extension 12-22
SIGURA César ARG - ESCO AGROPLAN-LOS CASCOS Signed 12-22
PALMA Guido Emanuel ARG LOS MATANCEROS ? Confirmed 12-22
PAGANI Federico ARG LOS MATANCEROS ? Confirmed 12-22
GADAY OROZCO Julian Paulo ARG LOS MATANCEROS ESCO AGROPLAN-LOS CASCOS Extension 12-22
ESPINDOLA Santiago Alejandro ARG LOS MATANCEROS ESCO AGROPLAN-LOS CASCOS Extension 12-22
BURGOIS Leo ARG LOS MATANCEROS ? Confirmed 12-22
ARONE Claudio ARG LOS MATANCEROS ? Confirmed 12-22
ANAUATI Nico ARG LOS MATANCEROS ? Confirmed 12-22
ALEMAN Demis ARG LOS MATANCEROS ? Confirmed 12-22
AGUIRRE Juan Manuel ARG - ESCO AGROPLAN-LOS CASCOS Signed 12-22
SMITH Dion NZL ONE PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 12-22
OKUBO Jin JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-22
HORI Takaaki JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-22
ISHIBASHI Manabu JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-12 12-22
OMOTE Toshiki JPN - BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-22
CHIKATANI Ryo JPN MATRIX POWERTAG BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-22
YAMADA Naoaki JPN BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 12-22
MONIER Damien FRA BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-22
SUZUKI Ryu JPN BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-22
NISHIZONO Ryota JPN BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-22
MURAKAWA Hiroki JPN BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 12-22
KAWABATA Nobuhiro JPN BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 12-22
INOUE Kazuo JPN BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 12-22
ICHIMARU Shogo JPN BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-22
HATSUYAMA Sho JPN BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-22
HAMADA Kazuya JPN BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 12-22
VITIELLO Angelo ITA - D'AMICO BOTTECHIA Signed 12-22
SIMONCINI Samuele ITA - D'AMICO BOTTECHIA Signed 12-22
PETRINI Francesco ITA - D'AMICO BOTTECHIA Signed 12-22
MERLINO Marcello ITA - D'AMICO BOTTECHIA Signed 12-22
LINNELL Allison USA HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 12-21
LECHNER Corinna GER BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 12-21
ROJO Marcos ESP - BURGOS BH Signed 11-22 12-21
MERINO CORTAZAR Igor EUS BURGOS BH BURGOS BH Extension 12-21
JIM Songezo RSA DIMENSION DATA KUWAIT-CARTUCHO (NEW CT) Signed 10-24 12-21
CERNY Josef CZE CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE ELKOV - AUTHOR Signed 10-20 12-21
SORM Jiri CZE WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR ELKOV - AUTHOR Extension 12-21
KUKRLE Michael CZE WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR ELKOV - AUTHOR Extension 12-21
KOVAR Jan CZE WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR ELKOV - AUTHOR Extension 12-21
KLEVETA Jakub CZE WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR ? Confirmed 12-21
KANKOVSKY Alois CZE WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR ELKOV - AUTHOR Extension 12-21
HUNAL Martin CZE WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR ELKOV - AUTHOR Extension 12-21
HACECKY Vojtech CZE WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR ELKOV - AUTHOR Extension 12-21
CAMRDA Pavel CZE WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR ELKOV - AUTHOR Extension 12-21
BRÁZDA Michal CZE WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR ELKOV - AUTHOR Extension 12-21
GINÉS MARTIN Daniel ESP D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA ELITE 2 Confirmed 12-21
CHINELLO Fabio ITA D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA ? Confirmed 12-21
SAMPARISI Nicolas ITA - D'AMICO BOTTECHIA Signed 12-21
RAFFAELE Angelo ITA - D'AMICO BOTTECHIA Signed 12-21
CARLINI Ettore ITA - D'AMICO BOTTECHIA Signed 12-21
TOMMASSINI Fabio ITA D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA D'AMICO BOTTECHIA Extension 12-21
GENOVESE Nicola ITA D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA D'AMICO BOTTECHIA Extension 12-21
DI GENOVA Pietro ITA D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA D'AMICO BOTTECHIA Extension 12-21
CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alistair AUS - ISOWEY - SWISS WELLNESS Signed 12-21
ELLIOTT Nathan AUS KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER ISOWEY - SWISS WELLNESS Signed 12-20
CAMERON Jeremy AUS - ISOWEY - SWISS WELLNESS Signed 12-20
BOWDEN Scott AUS - ISOWEY - SWISS WELLNESS Signed 12-16 12-20
KERRISON Jesse AUS STATE OF MATTER / MAAP ISOWEY - SWISS WELLNESS Signed 12-07 12-20
SUNDERLAND Scott AUS TEAM ILLUMINATE ISOWEY - SWISS WELLNESS Signed 12-01 12-20
VOROBYEV Anton RUS TEAM KATUSHA GAZPROM - RUSVELO Signed 10-11 12-20
PIRES Raphael Enrique BRA - FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR Signed 12-20
RANGHETTI Victor César BRA - FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR Signed 12-20
SANTOS Breno Morais BRA - FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR Confirmed 12-20
SILVA Lincoln Do Vale BRA - FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR Signed 12-20
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi ESP VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR Confirmed 11-13 12-20
SILVA Daniel Eduardo Moreira POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR Confirmed 11-13 12-20
MONTEIRO Gideoni BRA - FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR Confirmed 11-13 12-20
LEA Jason AUS - ISOWEY - SWISS WELLNESS Signed 12-20
RAMIREZ BERNAL Jame COL - ITALOMAT-DOGO-ORBAI (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-20
MONTES Miguel ARG - ITALOMAT-DOGO-ORBAI (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-20
MANSUR Alexis Said ARG - ITALOMAT-DOGO-ORBAI (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-20
ULLOA Wilmer COL - ITALOMAT-DOGO-ORBAI (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-20
GONZALEZ Sergio ARG - ITALOMAT-DOGO-ORBAI (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-20
ALCACER Tomas ARG - ITALOMAT-DOGO-ORBAI (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-20
FISCHER EGUSQUIZA Natalia ESP - LOINTEK TEAM Signed 12-20
PALADIN Asja ITA TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO Extension 12-19
MARIOTTO Sara ITA TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO Extension 12-19
LEONARDI Elena ITA TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO Extension 12-19
GRILLO Catiuscia ITA TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO ? Confirmed 12-19
DAL SANTO Nicole ITA TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO ? Confirmed 12-19
BITTO Irene ITA TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO Extension 12-19
BIOLO Martina ITA TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO ? Confirmed 12-19
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ITA TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO Extension 12-19
PAVIN Michela ITA INPA - BIANCHI TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO Signed 09-26 12-19
BARTELLONI Beatrice ITA AROMITALIA VAIANO TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO Signed 12-19
ROSSATO Beatrice ITA ALE CIPOLLINI TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO Signed 11-05 12-19
COVRIG Ana ROU INPA - BIANCHI TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO Signed 12-19
BAYLY Cameron AUS ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO ISOWEY - SWISS WELLNESS Signed 12-19
ROE Thimothy AUS DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING ISOWEY - SWISS WELLNESS Signed 08-14 12-19
ZENOVICH Matthew NZL AVANTI ISOWHEY SPORT ? Confirmed 12-19
VAN DER PLOEG Neil AUS AVANTI ISOWHEY SPORT ISOWEY - SWISS WELLNESS Extension 12-19
O'BRIEN Mark AUS AVANTI ISOWHEY SPORT ? Confirmed 12-19
MUDGWAY Luke NZL AVANTI ISOWHEY SPORT ? Confirmed 12-19
LOVELOCK-FAY Mitchell AUS AVANTI ISOWHEY SPORT ? Confirmed 12-19
LANE Patrick AUS AVANTI ISOWHEY SPORT ISOWEY - SWISS WELLNESS Extension 12-19
LAKE Sean AUS AVANTI ISOWHEY SPORT ISOWEY - SWISS WELLNESS Extension 12-19
KARWOWSKI Cameron NZL AVANTI ISOWHEY SPORT ? Confirmed 12-19
HUCKER Robbie AUS AVANTI ISOWHEY SPORT ISOWEY - SWISS WELLNESS Extension 12-19
GOUGH Fraser NZL AVANTI ISOWHEY SPORT ? Confirmed 12-19
GIACOPPO Anthony AUS AVANTI ISOWHEY SPORT ISOWEY - SWISS WELLNESS Extension 12-19
CROME Sam AUS AVANTI ISOWHEY SPORT ISOWEY - SWISS WELLNESS Extension 12-19
COOPER Joseph NZL AVANTI ISOWHEY SPORT ISOWEY - SWISS WELLNESS Extension 12-19
AITCHESON Liam NZL AVANTI ISOWHEY SPORT ? Confirmed 12-19
TSUBAKI Hiroshi JPN BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM KINAN CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-19
KISHI Takahito JPN - NASU BLASEN Signed 12-19
YOSHIOKA Naoya JPN NASU BLASEN NASU BLASEN Extension 12-19
SHIMOJIMA Masaki JPN NASU BLASEN NASU BLASEN Extension 12-19
NISHIO Hayato JPN NASU BLASEN NASU BLASEN Extension 12-19
ARASHIRO Ginji JPN NASU BLASEN NASU BLASEN Extension 12-19
MAWATARI Shinya JPN - UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN Signed 12-19
SUZUKI Yuzuru JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN Extension 12-19
SUZUKI Shinri JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN Extension 12-19
ONODERA Rei JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN Extension 12-19
MASUDA Nariyuki JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN Extension 12-19
IINO Tomoyuki JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN Extension 12-19
AMEZAWA Takeaki JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN Extension 12-19
ABE Takayuki JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN Extension 12-19
REYNES MIMO Vicente ESP IAM CYCLING EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-14 12-19
TRILLINI Sebastian Martin Junior ARG - ITALOMAT-DOGO-ORBAI (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-19
MELIVILLO Juan Javier ARG - ITALOMAT-DOGO-ORBAI (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-19
HERNÁNDEZ Martín ARG - ITALOMAT-DOGO-ORBAI (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-19
GOZÁLBEZ Iñaki ESP - ITALOMAT-DOGO-ORBAI (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-19
ESCOBAR Aitor ESP INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM ITALOMAT-DOGO-ORBAI (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-19
DA MATTA Antonio BRA - ITALOMAT-DOGO-ORBAI (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-19
TIVANI Gerardo ARG - MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-19
GONZALEZ Gabriel ARG - MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-19
GRAZIANI Maurizio ARG - ASOSCIION CIVIL MARDAN (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-19
VARON Juan ARG - ASOSCIION CIVIL MARDAN (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-19
SORIA Yoni ARG - ASOSCIION CIVIL MARDAN (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-19
RAMOS Duilio ARG - ASOSCIION CIVIL MARDAN (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-19
LUNA Franco ARG - ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-19
LAGUNA Ismael ARG - ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-18 12-19
ZAMORA Daniel ARG - ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-18 12-19
RICHEZE Adrian ARG - ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-18 12-19
NARANJO Nicolás ARG - ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-18 12-19
MONTIVERO Luciano Antonio ARG - ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-18 12-19
CATTAPAM Facundo ARG - ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-19
DELFOSSE Florent BEL WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT EINDE CARRIERE End career 12-08 12-18
KNEISKY Morgan FRA TEAM RALEIGH GAC ARMÉE DE TERRE Signed 10-19 12-18
GERDEMANN Linus GER STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-09 12-18
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI ? Confirmed 12-18
ZILIOLI Gianfranco ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI ? Confirmed 12-18
VILLANUEVA Ignacio ARG VIVO TEAM GRUPO ORESY VIVO TEAM GRUPO ORESY Extension 12-18
YERI Santiago ARG VIVO TEAM GRUPO ORESY VIVO TEAM GRUPO ORESY Extension 12-18
TIVANI Diego ARG - MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-18
RIVERA José Luis ARG - MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-18
MOYANO Enzo Josue ARG SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-30 12-18
LUCERO Héctor ARG - MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-18
JUAREZ VERON Gabriel Nicolas ARG - MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-18
JULIO Ricardo ARG - MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-18
GONZALEZ Pedro Cristian ARG - MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-18
ESCUELA Daniel Ricardo ARG - MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-18
TELLO BOLVARAN Elias CHI - ASOSCIION CIVIL MARDAN (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-18
ROMERO Cristian ARG - ASOSCIION CIVIL MARDAN (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-18
JUAREZ Daniel Omar ARG VIVO TEAM GRUPO ORESY ASOSCIION CIVIL MARDAN (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-18 12-18
FERNANDEZ Emiliano Jesús ARG - ASOSCIION CIVIL MARDAN (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-18
ARROYO Victor ARG - ASOSCIION CIVIL MARDAN (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-18
AGUIRRE Sergio ARG - ASOSCIION CIVIL MARDAN (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-18
MIHAYLOV Mihail BUL - UNIEURO WILIER Signed 12-18
KOLEV Teodor BUL - UNIEURO WILIER Signed 12-18
CHOLAKOV Stanimir BUL - UNIEURO WILIER Signed 12-18
BUJAK Eugenia POL BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 12-17
ERIC Jelena SRB BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 12-17
ZIGART Urska SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 12-17
MAGER Christian GER STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP ? Confirmed 12-17
KOEP Thomas GER STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP ? Confirmed 12-17
CIOLEK Gerald GER STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP ? Confirmed 12-17
SALAS Juan ARG - VIVO TEAM GRUPO ORESY Signed 12-17
MENDOZA Camilo COL - VIVO TEAM GRUPO ORESY Signed 12-17
SCOTT Rob GBR - TEAM WIGGINS Signed 12-17
GEORGI Etienne GBR - TEAM WIGGINS Signed 12-17
TOLOZA Efrain ARG - SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN Signed 12-17
OLMOS Franklin ARG - SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN Signed 12-17
ALVAREZ Dario ARG - SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN Signed 12-17
PEREZ Yessica ESP - BIZKAIA - DURANGO Signed 12-17
HOOGEBOOM Roos NED BIZKAIA - DURANGO BIZKAIA - DURANGO Extension 11-28 12-17
CAVALLI Marta ITA - VALCAR-PBM Signed 12-17
BOUVRY Dieter BEL ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 11-04 12-17
LIVYNS Arjen BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 12-17
VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent BEL - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 12-17
VANREYTEN Joachim BEL CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM Extension 12-14 12-17
BOSMANS Tom BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 12-17
VAN DINGENEN Jordi BEL CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM Extension 12-14 12-17
LEEMANS Rob BEL - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 12-11 12-17
JENKO Robert SLO RADENSKA LJUBLJANA ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-16 12-17
JERKIC Zan SLO RADENSKA LJUBLJANA ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-16 12-17
PAVLIC Marko SLO CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-03 12-17
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy ESP LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-10 12-16
MRAOUNI Salaheddine MAR - KUWAIT-CARTUCHO (NEW CT) Signed 12-16
DOTTI Juan Pablo ARG - SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN Signed 12-16
QUIROGA Mauricio ARG SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN Signed 10-30 12-16
TORRES ARRIETA Fernando Joel ARG SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN Signed 10-30 12-16
SARTASOV Andrey CHI SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN Extension 12-16
PEREZ Ignacio ARG SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN Extension 12-16
NAJAR Gonzalo Joaquin ARG SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN Extension 12-16
MULLER Mauricio ARG SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN Extension 12-16
JAVIER Gaston Emiliano ARG SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN Extension 12-16
IBARRA Emiliano David ARG SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN Extension 12-16
GARIBOLDI Adrian ARG SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN ? Confirmed 12-16
DIAZ Dario Raul ARG SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN ? Confirmed 12-16
CONTRERAS Emiliano ARG SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN ? Confirmed 12-16
BURMANN LITTIN Wolfgang Miguel CHI SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN ? Confirmed 12-16
BIONDO Lionel ARG SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN Extension 12-16
SABIDO Hugo POR SPORTING TAVIRA EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-12 12-15
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina MEX ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-15
BUSCHE Matthew USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-20 12-15
VIOLA Michele ITA MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM Extension 12-15
ZAMPARELLA Marco ITA AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP Extension 12-15
GALARRETA David ESP AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP Extension 12-15
FICARA Pierpaolo ITA AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP Extension 12-15
CELANO Danilo ITA AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP Extension 12-15
TOSATTO Matteo ITA TINKOFF TEAM EINDE CARRIERE Rumour 08-14 12-15
KOSHEVOY Ilia BLR LAMPRE - MERIDA WILIER - SOUTHEAST Signed 10-19 12-15
ZORDAN Andrea ITA TEAM ROTH ? Confirmed 12-15
ZAMPILLI Rino ITA TEAM ROTH ? Confirmed 12-15
VACCHER Andrea ITA TEAM ROTH ? Confirmed 12-15
TOMIO Giacomo ITA TEAM ROTH ? Confirmed 12-15
TOFFALI Nicola ITA TEAM ROTH ? Confirmed 12-15
PASCHE Frank SUI TEAM ROTH ? Confirmed 12-15
MARGUET Tristan SUI TEAM ROTH ? Confirmed 12-15
KOHLER Martin SUI TEAM ROTH ? Confirmed 12-15
GADAY OROZCO Lucas Manuel ARG TEAM ROTH ? Confirmed 12-15
D'URBANO Marco ITA TEAM ROTH ? Confirmed 12-15
CECCHIN Alberto ITA TEAM ROTH ? Confirmed 12-15
BRUNGGER Nico SUI TEAM ROTH ? Confirmed 12-15
PIRES Bruno POR TEAM ROTH EINDE CARRIERE End career 12-15
MIRALLES RIGO Josep ESP TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP Confirmed 12-15
JULIDORI Jérôme FRA - NICE PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 12-15
VECE Miriam ITA - VALCAR-PBM Signed 12-15
PERSICO Silvia ITA - VALCAR-PBM Signed 12-15
CRETTI Claudia ITA INPA - BIANCHI VALCAR-PBM Signed 09-26 12-15
ZANETTIN Chiara ITA - VALCAR-PBM Signed 12-15
BONOMI Ilaria ITA BEPINK VALCAR-PBM Signed 12-15
MUCCIOLI Dalia ITA ALE CIPOLLINI VALCAR-PBM Signed 11-05 12-15
POLLICINI Silvia ITA - VALCAR-PBM Signed 12-15
ARZUFFI Allegra ITA - VALCAR-PBM Signed 12-15
BALSAMO Elisa ITA - VALCAR-PBM Signed 12-15
NANNI Giulia ITA BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-15
RAGUSA Katia ITA SERVETTO FOOTON BEPINK Signed 12-15
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria ITA SERVETTO FOOTON BEPINK Signed 12-15
ZABELINSKAYA Olga RUS BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-15
WILLIAMS Georgia NZL BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-15
VALSECCHI Silvia ITA BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-15
TUHAI Ksenia BLR BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-15
SHAMANOVA Tatiana RUS BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-15
SANGUINETI Ilaria ITA BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-15
PIPES Lenore GUM BEPINK ? Confirmed 12-15
PATTARO Francesca ITA BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-15
MEDVEDOVA Tereza SVK BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-15
MALTESE Michela ITA BEPINK ? Confirmed 12-15
JACKSON Alison CAN TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER BEPINK Signed 12-09 12-15
CHULKOVA Anastasiya RUS BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-15
BISSOLATI Elena ITA BEPINK ? Confirmed 12-15
TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai NOR BLIZ - MERIDA PRO CYCLING BLIZ - MERIDA PRO CYCLING Extension 12-14
TEFRE LUNDER Mikkel NOR BLIZ - MERIDA PRO CYCLING BLIZ - MERIDA PRO CYCLING Extension 12-14
MONCORGE Pierre FRA BLIZ - MERIDA PRO CYCLING BLIZ - MERIDA PRO CYCLING Extension 12-14
KANERVA Hiski FIN BLIZ - MERIDA PRO CYCLING BLIZ - MERIDA PRO CYCLING Extension 12-14
JANSSEN Yannick NED BLIZ - MERIDA PRO CYCLING BLIZ - MERIDA PRO CYCLING Extension 12-14
JACOBS Pieter BEL CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM ? Confirmed 12-14
GEYSEN Kurt BEL CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM ? Confirmed 12-14
EBSEN John DEN ONE PRO CYCLING SINGHA INFINITE CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-10 12-14
GLASSPOOL James AUS TEAM NOVO NORDISK EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-17 12-14
ARRIAGADA Matias CHI SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN ELITE 2 Confirmed 12-14
BANDIERA Marco ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-08 12-14
WEGMANN Fabian GER STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-11 12-14
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas FRA LUPUS RACING TEAM NICE PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 09-15 12-14
GRUBER Julian AUT AMPLATZ - BMC AMPLATZ - BMC Extension 12-14
MARTIN Bonijoe PHI - 7 ELEVEN - SAVA RBP Extension 12-14
LIM Rustom PHI - 7 ELEVEN - SAVA RBP Extension 12-14
EVERS Craig AUS DATA#3 CISCO RACING TEAM p/b SCODY 7 ELEVEN - SAVA RBP Signed 12-14
BERRY Josh AUS ST GEORGE MERIDA CYCLING TEAM 7 ELEVEN - SAVA RBP Signed 12-14
RAVINA Jonipher PHI 7 ELEVEN - SAVA RBP ? Confirmed 12-14
QUITOY Roel PHI 7 ELEVEN - SAVA RBP ? Confirmed 12-14
PEREZ Dominic PHI 7 ELEVEN - SAVA RBP 7 ELEVEN - SAVA RBP Extension 12-14
PERALTA Arjay PHI 7 ELEVEN - SAVA RBP 7 ELEVEN - SAVA RBP Extension 12-14
NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP 7 ELEVEN - SAVA RBP 7 ELEVEN - SAVA RBP Extension 12-14
MARTIN Nelson PHI 7 ELEVEN - SAVA RBP 7 ELEVEN - SAVA RBP Extension 12-14
LAMPAWONG Jay PHI 7 ELEVEN - SAVA RBP ? Confirmed 12-14
GALEDO Mark John Lexer PHI 7 ELEVEN - SAVA RBP 7 ELEVEN - SAVA RBP Extension 12-14
FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7 ELEVEN - SAVA RBP 7 ELEVEN - SAVA RBP Extension 12-14
EWART Jesse AUS 7 ELEVEN - SAVA RBP 7 ELEVEN - SAVA RBP Extension 12-14
CAYUBIT Boots Ryan PHI 7 ELEVEN - SAVA RBP ? Confirmed 12-14
HUANG Ting Ying TPE SERVETTO FOOTON TEAM SERVETTO - FOOTON Extension 12-13
SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis CUB - ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Confirmed 12-13
DOCKX Gert BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-03 12-13
LABORIE Christophe FRA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-21 12-13
FEDRIGO Leonardo ITA - TEAM WIGGINS Signed 12-13
VEGA MERODIO Sergio ESP - UNIEURO WILIER Signed 12-13
THOMPSON Michael GBR TEAM WIGGINS TEAM WIGGINS Extension 12-12
O'LOUGHLIN Michael IRL TEAM WIGGINS TEAM WIGGINS Extension 12-12
LATHAM Christopher GBR TEAM WIGGINS TEAM WIGGINS Extension 12-12
KNOX James GBR TEAM WIGGINS TEAM WIGGINS Extension 12-12
KELLY Jake GBR TEAM WIGGINS TEAM WIGGINS Extension 12-12
HALL Luke GBR TEAM WIGGINS TEAM WIGGINS Extension 12-12
DENNIS Ashley GBR TEAM WIGGINS TEAM WIGGINS Extension 12-12
DAVIES Scott GBR TEAM WIGGINS TEAM WIGGINS Extension 12-12
HARPER Chris AUS STATE OF MATTER / MAAP ISOWEY - SWISS WELLNESS Signed 12-07 12-12
ANDERBERG Hampus SWE TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT COPENHAGEN PRO CYCLING Signed 10-05 12-12
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik SWE TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN COPENHAGEN PRO CYCLING Signed 10-24 12-12
LEMARCHAND Romain FRA STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Signed 12-12
SELVAGGI Mirko ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-16 12-12
RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR Jose Luis CHI - ? Confirmed 07-21 12-12
BASSO Leonardo ITA - ? Confirmed 08-02 12-12
DHAENE Brecht BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM Confirmed 11-01 12-12
UMHALLER Thomas AUT TEAM VORARLBERG AMPLATZ - BMC Signed 11-29 12-11
UMHALLER Andreas AUT AMPLATZ - BMC AMPLATZ - BMC Extension 12-11
KOROSEC Rok SLO RADENSKA LJUBLJANA AMPLATZ - BMC Signed 11-16 12-11
ETXABE LETURIA Jokin EUS - AEVOLO PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 12-11
SCHORN Daniel AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS EINDE CARRIERE End career 12-11
FABRE Etienne FRA - OVERLEDEN End career 12-11
RASMUSSEN Alex DEN TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT ELITE 2 Confirmed 12-11
FODER Daniel DEN TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-03 12-11
FRIEDL Nils AUT - HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM Signed 12-11
EICHINGER Daniel AUT - HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM Signed 12-11
WILDAUER Markus AUT - TIROL CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-11
SCHWARZ Lucas AUT - TIROL CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-11
ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro ESP BURGOS BH BURGOS BH Extension 12-11
WALZEL Andreas AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM Signed 12-11
REDTENBACHER Paul AUT - HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM Signed 12-11
WINDISCHBAUER Johannes AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM ? Confirmed 12-11
WIENEROITHER Matthias AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM ? Confirmed 12-11
MULLER Andreas AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 12-11
MEIER Alexander GER HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 12-11
HAMMERSCHMID Raphael AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM ? Confirmed 12-11
HAMMERSCHMID Marvin AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM ? Confirmed 12-11
BENETSEDER Josef AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 12-11
HRINKOW Dominik AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM Extension 12-11
HOFER Andreas AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM Extension 12-11
GRAF Andreas AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM Extension 12-11
GAUGL Florian AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM Extension 12-11
GALLI Viola Rita ITA - S.C. MICHELA FANINI Signed 12-10
CONNORS Larissa USA - TWENTY20 - RIDEBIKER PROFESSIONAL CYCLING Signed 12-10
POWLESS Shayna USA - TWENTY20 - RIDEBIKER PROFESSIONAL CYCLING Signed 12-10
WHITMORE Jamie USA - TWENTY20 - RIDEBIKER PROFESSIONAL CYCLING Signed 12-10
WACHTER Alexander AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM TIROL CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-10
STOCK Mario AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 12-10
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM TIROL CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-10
SCHIPFLINGER Florian AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 12-10
NEUHAUSER Marcel AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 12-10
KATZMAYER Daniel AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM TIROL CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-10
FANKHAUSER Clemens AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM TIROL CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-10
BRKIC Benjamin AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM TIROL CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-10
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos ESP KINAN CYCLING TEAM KINAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-10
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUS KINAN CYCLING TEAM KINAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-10
CRAWFORD Jai AUS KINAN CYCLING TEAM KINAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-10
LOUBET Julien FRA FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT ARMÉE DE TERRE Confirmed 10-12 12-10
TRONET Steven FRA FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT ARMÉE DE TERRE Confirmed 09-15 12-10
GAUDIN Damien FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE ARMÉE DE TERRE Confirmed 08-23 12-10
NORDKROGGAARD Jonas DEN TEAM SOIGNEUR - COPENHAGEN PRO CYCLING COPENHAGEN PRO CYCLING Extension 12-10
LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann DEN TEAM SOIGNEUR - COPENHAGEN PRO CYCLING COPENHAGEN PRO CYCLING Extension 12-10
LINDBERG Mathias DEN TEAM SOIGNEUR - COPENHAGEN PRO CYCLING COPENHAGEN PRO CYCLING Extension 12-10
HOFFMANN Maximilian DEN - COPENHAGEN PRO CYCLING Signed 12-10
HØBERG Morten DEN TEAM SOIGNEUR - COPENHAGEN PRO CYCLING COPENHAGEN PRO CYCLING Extension 12-10
BØNLYKKE Marcus DEN TEAM SOIGNEUR - COPENHAGEN PRO CYCLING COPENHAGEN PRO CYCLING Extension 12-10
BENGTSSON Filip SWE TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH COPENHAGEN PRO CYCLING Signed 10-28 12-10
CRISTA Daniel ROU TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM COPENHAGEN PRO CYCLING Signed 12-10
AERTS Toon BEL TELENET - FIDEA CYCLING TEAM TELENET - FIDEA CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-10
WOUTERS Siebren NED - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM Rumour 12-10
ADAMS Jens BEL CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM Confirmed 12-10
PEETERS Rob BEL CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM Confirmed 12-10
SCHUERMANS Jelle BEL CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM Confirmed 12-10
PEETERS Yannick BEL CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM Confirmed 12-10
WINTER Nicolas SUI TEAM VORARLBERG EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-29 12-10
SIEBENS Gianni BEL - MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-10
DRIESEN Jarne BEL - MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-10
PAUWELS Tijl BEL - MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-10
COTÉ Pier-André CAN - SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-10
ANDERSON Edward USA - AXEON - HAGENS BERMAN Signed 12-10
KRAWCZYK Szymon POL - VOSTER UNIWHEELS (NEW CT) Signed 12-10
CZUBAK Dawid POL - VOSTER UNIWHEELS (NEW CT) Signed 12-10
VASYLYUK Andriy UKR KOLSS-BDC TEAM KOLSS-BDC TEAM Extension 12-09
SKORENKO Mykyta UKR KOLSS-BDC TEAM KOLSS-BDC TEAM Extension 12-09
SENDROS Lluis Llibert ESP KOLSS-BDC TEAM KOLSS-BDC TEAM Extension 12-09
PREVAR Oleksandr UKR KOLSS-BDC TEAM KOLSS-BDC TEAM Extension 12-09
POLIVODA Oleksandr UKR KOLSS-BDC TEAM KOLSS-BDC TEAM Extension 12-09
LAGKUTI Sergiy UKR KOLSS-BDC TEAM KOLSS-BDC TEAM Extension 12-09
KULYK Andriy UKR KOLSS-BDC TEAM KOLSS-BDC TEAM Extension 12-09
KONONENKO Mykhailo UKR KOLSS-BDC TEAM KOLSS-BDC TEAM Extension 12-09
BUTS Vitaliy UKR KOLSS-BDC TEAM KOLSS-BDC TEAM Extension 12-09
BRATASHCHUK Andriy UKR KOLSS-BDC TEAM KOLSS-BDC TEAM Extension 12-09
DOYLE Elliott CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 12-09
LE ROSSIGNOL Michael CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 12-09
VANDALE Danick CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-09
ROBERGE Adam CAN - SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-09
BASSETT Stephen USA JAMIS - SUTTER HOME SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-07 12-09
GUNVALDSEN Janicke NOR HITEC PRODUCTS ? Confirmed 12-09
LORVIK Ingrid NOR HITEC PRODUCTS ? Confirmed 12-09
THORSEN Thea NOR HITEC PRODUCTS HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 12-09
JOHNSEN Ceclie Gotaas NOR HITEC PRODUCTS HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 12-09
HEINE PETERSONE Vita NOR HITEC PRODUCTS HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 12-09
HATTELAND - LIMA Tone NOR HITEC PRODUCTS HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 12-09
FRAPPORTI Simona ITA HITEC PRODUCTS HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 12-09
BJORNSRUD Miriam NOR HITEC PRODUCTS HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 12-09
BECKER Charlotte GER HITEC PRODUCTS HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 12-09
PESTIAUX Yann BEL - COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF Signed 12-09
BISSEGGER Stefan SUI - TEAM ROTH - AKROS (CT) Signed 12-09
HIRSCHI Marc SUI - TEAM ROTH - AKROS (CT) Signed 12-09
LÜSCHER Damian SUI - TEAM ROTH - AKROS (CT) Signed 12-09
WENDELSPIESS Diego SUI - TEAM ROTH - AKROS (CT) Signed 12-09
SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw POL WIBATECH FUJI VOSTER UNIWHEELS (NEW CT) Signed 12-09
PARMA Krzysztof POL - VOSTER UNIWHEELS (NEW CT) Signed 12-09
NOWACZEK Mateusz POL - VOSTER UNIWHEELS (NEW CT) Signed 12-09
NAJS Jakub POL - VOSTER UNIWHEELS (NEW CT) Signed 12-09
KRASNODEBSKI Artur POL - VOSTER UNIWHEELS (NEW CT) Signed 12-09
KOMAR Mateusz POL DOMIN SPORT VOSTER UNIWHEELS (NEW CT) Signed 12-09
GRABIS Mateusz POL - VOSTER UNIWHEELS (NEW CT) Signed 12-09
ARENSMAN Allison USA TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER ? Confirmed 12-09
ARMSTRONG Kristin USA TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER RETIRED End career 12-09
MARKUS Barry NED ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 09-02 12-09
ZAHIRI Abderrahim MAR - UNIEURO WILIER Signed 12-09
SCHWEIZER Doris SUI CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM TEAM BMS BIRN Signed 11-10 12-09
STUMHOFER Gretchen USA COLAVITA/BIANCHI TWENTY20 - RIDEBIKER PROFESSIONAL CYCLING Signed 10-19 12-09
ROORDA Stephanie CAN - TWENTY20 - RIDEBIKER PROFESSIONAL CYCLING Signed 12-09
GLAESSER Jasmin CAN RALLY CYCLING TWENTY20 - RIDEBIKER PROFESSIONAL CYCLING Signed 11-17 12-09
LAUGHLIN Nina USA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING TWENTY20 - RIDEBIKER PROFESSIONAL CYCLING Signed 11-01 12-09
OWEN Logan USA AXEON - HAGENS BERMAN AXEON - HAGENS BERMAN Extension 12-09
O'DONNELL Phil USA AXEON - HAGENS BERMAN ? Confirmed 08-31 12-09
NARVAEZ Jhonnatan ECU KLEIN CONSTANTIA AXEON - HAGENS BERMAN Confirmed 09-20 12-09
CURRAN Geoffrey USA AXEON - HAGENS BERMAN AXEON - HAGENS BERMAN Extension 12-09
LAWLESS Christopher GBR JLT CONDOR AXEON - HAGENS BERMAN Signed 10-27 12-09
ARREOLA Sofia MEX TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER TWENTY20 - RIDEBIKER PROFESSIONAL CYCLING Extension 12-09
THOMAS Leah USA TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER TWENTY20 - RIDEBIKER PROFESSIONAL CYCLING Extension 12-09
FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie CAN - TWENTY20 - RIDEBIKER PROFESSIONAL CYCLING Signed 09-16 12-09
DYGERT Chloe USA TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER TWENTY20 - RIDEBIKER PROFESSIONAL CYCLING Extension 11-30 12-09
JENSEN August NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Extension 10-09 12-09
BRECK Holly USA TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER TWENTY20 - RIDEBIKER PROFESSIONAL CYCLING Extension 12-09
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin ESP TEAM KATUSHA EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-13 12-09
GOEREE Niels NED METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL ? Confirmed 12-09
VAN DER ZWET Arno NED METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL ? Confirmed 12-09
KREDER Stefan NED METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 12-09
VAN TRIJP Maarten NED METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 12-09
STROETINGA Wim NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 12-08
MUGISHA Samuel RWA - DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA Signed 12-08
ARERUYA Joseph RWA - DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA Signed 12-08
PESTIAUX Loic BEL - COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF Canceled 12-08
ARIMONT Charlie BEL COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF Extension 12-08
GABAY Guy ISR CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM ? Confirmed 12-08
YECHZKEL Aviv ISR CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM Extension 12-08
GOLDSTEIN Roy ISR CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM Extension 12-08
RUDAZ Manuel SUI - TEAM ROTH - AKROS (CT) Signed 12-08
FROIDEVAUX Maxime SUI - TEAM ROTH - AKROS (CT) Signed 12-08
WARNIER Antoine BEL WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Extension 12-08
VANTOMME Maxime BEL ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Signed 11-04 12-08
STASSEN Julien BEL WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Extension 12-08
SPENGLER Lukas SUI - WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Signed 12-08
PEYSKENS Dimitri BEL VERANCLASSIC - AGO WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Signed 10-13 12-08
PARDINI Olivier BEL WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Extension 12-08
NAESEN Lawrence BEL CIBEL-CEBON WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Signed 08-29 12-08
MASSON Christophe FRA VERANCLASSIC - AGO WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Signed 10-13 12-08
JULES Justin FRA VERANCLASSIC - AGO WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Signed 10-13 12-08
KIRSCH Alex LUX STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT Signed 10-12 12-08
ISTA Kevin BEL WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Extension 12-08
HABEAUX Gregory BEL WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Extension 12-08
DUQUENNOY Jimmy BEL WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Extension 12-08
DE WINTER Ludwig BEL WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Extension 12-08
DERUETTE Thomas BEL WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Extension 12-08
DELFOSSE Sébastien BEL WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Extension 12-08
DUFRASNE Jonathan BEL WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT ? Confirmed 12-08
CHEVALIER Olivier BEL WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT ? Confirmed 12-08
PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC BAHRAIN-MERIDA Signed 09-15 12-08
BOBECK Jessica USA - TEAM ILLUMINATE Signed 12-08
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider EUS LOINTEK TEAM LOINTEK TEAM Signed 12-07
ISASI CRISTOBÁL Ziortza EUS - LOINTEK TEAM Signed 12-07
GÓMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu ESP - LOINTEK TEAM Signed 12-07
MAGALHÃES Zulmiro POR - LA ALUMINIOS-METALISA-BLACKJACK Signed 12-07
BAUM Lukas GER RAD-NET ROSE TEAM TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO Signed 11-07 12-07
FIDLER Gerd AUT AMPLATZ - BMC AMPLATZ - BMC Extension 12-07
GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio VEN WILIER - SOUTHEAST EINDE CARRIERE End career 12-07
BLANCO Samuel ESP - LA ALUMINIOS-METALISA-BLACKJACK Signed 12-07
ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio ESP - LA ALUMINIOS-METALISA-BLACKJACK Signed 12-07
WOHLER Alex AUS STATE OF MATTER / MAAP ? Confirmed 12-07
VAN DER PLOEG Paul AUS STATE OF MATTER / MAAP ? Confirmed 12-07
TAYLOR Joshua AUS STATE OF MATTER / MAAP ? Confirmed 12-07
SUNDERLAND Dylan AUS STATE OF MATTER / MAAP ? Confirmed 12-07
SMYTH Alexander AUS STATE OF MATTER / MAAP ? Confirmed 12-07
ROBINSON Thomas AUS STATE OF MATTER / MAAP ? Confirmed 12-07
MORTAGH Conor AUS STATE OF MATTER / MAAP ? Confirmed 12-07
JOHN Naveen IND STATE OF MATTER / MAAP ? Confirmed 12-07
CUMING Michael GBR STATE OF MATTER / MAAP ? Confirmed 12-07
CAVANAGH Ryan AUS STATE OF MATTER / MAAP ? Confirmed 12-07
BULL Adam NZL STATE OF MATTER / MAAP ? Confirmed 12-07
REBELLIN Davide ITA CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE KUWAIT-CARTUCHO (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-30 12-07
SCHUMACHER Stefan GER CHRISTINA JEWELRY PRO CYCLING KUWAIT-CARTUCHO (NEW CT) Confirmed 12-03 12-07
MENDIVIL SOTO Yusseli MEX - TEAM ILLUMINATE Signed 12-07
MILLARD Lexie USA - TEAM ILLUMINATE Signed 12-07
TALBOT Josie AUS - TEAM ILLUMINATE Signed 12-07
CATTERICK Georgia NZL - TEAM ILLUMINATE Signed 12-07
SCHNEIDER Skylar USA - TEAM ILLUMINATE Signed 12-07
SCHNEIDER Samantha USA - TEAM ILLUMINATE Signed 12-07
LANGDON Rachel GBR - TEAM ILLUMINATE Signed 12-07
PAVLUKHINA Olena UKR BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-07
LOWNDES Jason AUS DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM Signed 08-14 12-06
CENGHIALTA Riccardo ITA - UNIEURO WILIER Signed 12-06
CANECKY Marek SVK AMPLATZ - BMC AMPLATZ - BMC Extension 12-05
GALVIS BECERRA Alvaro COL MOVISTAR TEAM ? Confirmed 12-05
DIAZ ESPITIA Jose Leonel COL MOVISTAR TEAM ? Confirmed 12-05
SANTOFIMIO VELOZA Yors Anderson COL MOVISTAR TEAM ? Confirmed 12-05
RAMIREZ BOTERO Carlos COL MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 12-05
CONTRERAS CAMACHO Yuber Alberto COL MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 12-05
CEPEDA CUERVO Wilson Fernando COL MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 12-05
TALERO Cristian COL MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 12-05
DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro COL MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 12-05
SANCHEZ ANZOLA Edwin COL - MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 12-05
ORTIZ CARO Edward Stiver COL MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 12-05
CASTANEDA ORTEGA Jaime Alberto COL MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 12-05
COSTA SORIA Axel ESP MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT KUWAIT-CARTUCHO (NEW CT) Signed 12-05
KEUSER Andreas GER MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT KUWAIT-CARTUCHO (NEW CT) Signed 12-05
GUTIERREZ REVUELTA José Manuel ESP - KUWAIT-CARTUCHO (NEW CT) Signed 12-05
GRIJALBA PEREZ Fernando ESP INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM KUWAIT-CARTUCHO (NEW CT) Signed 10-27 12-05
VAN ASBROECK Tom BEL TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM Confirmed 08-26 12-05
PUJOL Anna Cristina ESP - BIZKAIA - DURANGO Signed 12-05
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria ITA INPA - BIANCHI BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Signed 09-26 12-05
LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena ESP - BIZKAIA - DURANGO Signed 12-05
RAMOS Rubén ARG TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-04
ROSAS Laureano ARG SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM Confirmed 11-11 12-04
DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ESP - CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM Signed 12-04
SCHULZE Julian GER CHRISTINA JEWELRY PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 12-04
KAUTZ Kai GER CHRISTINA JEWELRY PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 12-04
FUSSNEGGER Moritz GER CHRISTINA JEWELRY PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 12-04
FIEK Arnold GER CHRISTINA JEWELRY PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 12-04
DROBISCH Till NAM CHRISTINA JEWELRY PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 12-04
TURRIN Alex ITA UNIEURO WILIER WILIER - SOUTHEAST Confirmed 10-27 12-04
FRAPPORTI Mattia ITA UNIEURO WILIER ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC Confirmed 12-04
EIBEGGER Markus AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Extension 12-04
BOUCHER David BEL CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM Extension 10-12 12-04
REUTIMANN Matthias SUI - TEAM ROTH - AKROS (CT) Confirmed 12-04
SOLIZ VILCA Oscar BOL MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 11-09 12-03
ROUTLEY Will CAN RALLY CYCLING EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-10 12-03
VIEJO REDONDO José Daniel ESP - UNIEURO WILIER Signed 12-02
MORA VEDRI Sebastian ESP TEAM RALEIGH GAC TEAM RALEIGH GAC Extension 12-02
DE MAAR Marc AHO ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON WISDOM - HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-05 12-02
DE TROYER Tim BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-01 12-02
LANG Pirmin SUI IAM CYCLING TEAM ROTH - AKROS (CT) Signed 08-14 12-02
TURGOT Sébastien FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE ELITE 2 Confirmed 08-23 12-02
VIKTORIN Vaclav CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA AC SPARTA PRAHA Extension 12-01 12-02
MALAN Petr CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA AC SPARTA PRAHA Extension 12-01 12-02
CERVENKA Martin CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA AC SPARTA PRAHA Extension 12-01 12-02
PORZNER Manuel GER TEAM VORARLBERG TEAM HEIZOMAT Confirmed 11-29 12-02
JENSEN Christer NOR TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT ? Confirmed 12-01
HAFSAS Marius NOR TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT ? Confirmed 12-01
FAGLUM KARLSSON Alexander SWE TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT ? Confirmed 12-01
RODRIGUES Matt USA TEAM ILLUMINATE ? Confirmed 12-01
RAY Alexander NZL TEAM ILLUMINATE ? Confirmed 12-01
DE LUNA DAVILA Flavio MEX TEAM ILLUMINATE ? Confirmed 12-01
AIKEN Tim USA TEAM ILLUMINATE ? Confirmed 12-01
VEELERS Tom NED TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN EINDE CARRIERE End career 12-01
ROBBINS Tristan GBR MADISON GENESIS TEAM RALEIGH GAC Signed 10-26 12-01
TORRES BARCELO Albert ESP TEAM RALEIGH GAC INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-01
MURPHY Kyle USA JAMIS - SUTTER HOME CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE Signed 09-07 12-01
LEWIS Bryan USA LUPUS RACING TEAM CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE Signed 09-15 12-01
WURF Cameron AUS - CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE Signed 12-01
ZAMBRANO Camilo USA CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE ? Confirmed 12-01
WILLIAMS Cory Lewis USA CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE ? Confirmed 12-01
SNIPE GROVE Samuel Hunter USA CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE Extension 12-01
SANDOVAL Diego MEX CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE ? Confirmed 12-01
RUIZ Joshua USA CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE ? Confirmed 12-01
HYDE Stephen USA CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE ? Confirmed 12-01
GARIBAY CONTRERAS Orlando Trinidad MEX CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE Extension 12-01
DIAZ CORRALES Andrès Miguel COL CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE Extension 12-01
CLARKE Hilton AUS CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE ? Confirmed 12-01
ZOIDL Riccardo AUT TREK FACTORY RACING TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Signed 10-02 12-01
SCHÜHLER Tomas CZE - AC SPARTA PRAHA Signed 12-01
SVOBODA Jiri CZE - AC SPARTA PRAHA Signed 12-01
SCHURAN Michal CZE - AC SPARTA PRAHA Signed 12-01
HOREJSI Josef CZE - AC SPARTA PRAHA Signed 12-01
KAESLER Tom AUS - DRAPAC PET'S VAG Signed 12-01
FEATONBY Jesse AUS - DRAPAC PET'S VAG Signed 12-01
PANE James AUS - DRAPAC PET'S VAG Signed 12-01
WHITE Liam AUS - DRAPAC PET'S VAG Signed 12-01
MOREY Drew AUS - DRAPAC PET'S VAG Signed 12-01
MODLITBA Vojtech CZE CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO AC SPARTA PRAHA Signed 12-01
FIALA Petr CZE - AC SPARTA PRAHA Signed 12-01
VOJTECH Jonas CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA AC SPARTA PRAHA Extension 12-01
SVATEK Miroslav CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA AC SPARTA PRAHA Extension 12-01
RYBA Jan CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA AC SPARTA PRAHA Extension 12-01
RUGOVAC Denis CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA ? Confirmed 12-01
NESVEDA Jiri CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA AC SPARTA PRAHA Extension 12-01
KRIVAKA Jakub CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA AC SPARTA PRAHA Extension 12-01
KALOJIROS Tomas CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA ? Confirmed 12-01
HONZIK Jakub CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA ? Confirmed 12-01
HOLUB Tomas CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA ? Confirmed 12-01
DLASK Jindrich CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA ? Confirmed 12-01
KATSONIS Nicholas AUS STATE OF MATTER / MAAP DRAPAC PET'S VAG Signed 12-01
KENT-SPARK Oliver AUS AN POST - CHAINREACTION DRAPAC PET'S VAG Signed 10-26 12-01
YATES Theodore AUS ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO DRAPAC PET'S VAG Signed 12-01
ROSS Mathew AUS - DRAPAC PET'S VAG Signed 12-01
MONK Cyrus AUS - DRAPAC PET'S VAG Signed 12-01
RICHARDSON Alexandar GBR - BIKE CHANNEL CANYON (NEW CT) Signed 12-01
NOWELL Matthew GBR - BIKE CHANNEL CANYON (NEW CT) Signed 12-01
WEBBER Mitchell GBR PEDAL HEAVEN BIKE CHANNEL CANYON (NEW CT) Signed 10-18 11-30
WOMERSLEY Jake GBR PEDAL HEAVEN BIKE CHANNEL CANYON (NEW CT) Signed 10-18 11-30
FRY Joseph GBR PEDAL HEAVEN BIKE CHANNEL CANYON (NEW CT) Signed 10-18 11-30
STEDMAN Max GBR PEDAL HEAVEN BIKE CHANNEL CANYON (NEW CT) Signed 10-18 11-30
TANFIELD Harry GBR PEDAL HEAVEN BIKE CHANNEL CANYON (NEW CT) Signed 10-18 11-30
LOWE Samuel GBR TEAM WIGGINS BIKE CHANNEL CANYON (NEW CT) Signed 11-30
LOWSLEY WILLIAMS James GBR NFTO BIKE CHANNEL CANYON (NEW CT) Signed 11-30
ATKINS George GBR JLT CONDOR BIKE CHANNEL CANYON (NEW CT) Signed 11-03 11-30
PARTRIDGE Robert GBR NFTO BIKE CHANNEL CANYON (NEW CT) Signed 11-30
TOWNSEND Rory GBR PEDAL HEAVEN BIKE CHANNEL CANYON (NEW CT) Signed 10-18 11-30
PULLAR Jack GBR PEDAL HEAVEN BIKE CHANNEL CANYON (NEW CT) Signed 10-18 11-30
GARDIAS Dexter GBR PEDAL HEAVEN BIKE CHANNEL CANYON (NEW CT) Signed 10-18 11-30
OPIE Chris GBR ONE PRO CYCLING BIKE CHANNEL CANYON (NEW CT) Signed 10-24 11-30
CAZZARO Manuel ITA - TEAM ILLUMINATE Signed 11-30
MATYSIAK Bartlomiej POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE ? Confirmed 11-30
MARYCZ Jaroslaw POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE ? Confirmed 11-30
HONKISZ Adrian POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE ? Confirmed 11-30
SISR Frantisek CZE KLEIN CONSTANTIA CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE Signed 09-20 11-30
MUNOZ GRANDON Paola CHI XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS BIZKAIA - DURANGO Signed 11-30
GUDERZO Tatiana ITA HITEC PRODUCTS LENSWORLD - KUOTA Signed 11-30
RUIZ Joan ESP - BURGOS BH Signed 11-30
VAN DER MEER Gosse NED - SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX Signed 11-30
FRIEDRICH Marco AUT - WSA-GREENLIFE Signed 11-30
IRENDORFER Moritz AUT - WSA-GREENLIFE Signed 11-30
GRICK Matthias AUT - WSA-GREENLIFE Signed 11-30
KOLB Stefan AUT - WSA-GREENLIFE Signed 11-30
SALZMANN Jodok AUT - WSA-GREENLIFE Signed 11-30
GEISMAYR Daniel AUT - TEAM VORARLBERG Signed 11-30
AFONSO Luis POR LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE LA ALUMINIOS-METALISA-BLACKJACK Extension 08-08 11-30
MATIAS João POR - LA ALUMINIOS-METALISA-BLACKJACK Confirmed 11-30
BOSSUYT Gianni BEL - SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX Signed 11-29
DEL MAGRO Alessia ITA - S.C. MICHELA FANINI Signed 11-29
DEGROOTE Jonas BEL SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX Extension 10-18 11-29
LEIGH Andrew GBR SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX Extension 10-12 11-29
PIETERS Laurent BEL - SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX Signed 11-29
BRIEN Alizée CAN TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK ? Confirmed 11-29
CLARK Cheryl USA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK ? Confirmed 11-29
RAUCK KOMANSKI Lauren USA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK ? Confirmed 11-29
SCHWAGER Patricia SUI TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK ? Confirmed 11-29
TETRICK Jennifer USA TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 11-29
PARK Madeleine NZL - TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 11-29
FISCHER Heather USA RALLY CYCLING TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 11-17 11-29
DREXEL Ingrid MEX ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 11-29
BUSS Kathryn USA - TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 11-29
BRUDERER COFINO Nicole GUA - TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 11-29
ALBRECHT Lex CAN BEPINK TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 11-29
HAMMES Kathrin GER TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 11-29
MYERS Lindsay USA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 11-29
RYAN Kendall USA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 11-29
STEPHENS Lauren USA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 11-29
WALLE Brianna USA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 11-29
WALLE Brianna USA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 11-29
YAMAMURA Akinori JPN TEAM VORARLBERG ? Confirmed 11-29
SCHREIBER Manuel AUT TEAM VORARLBERG ? Confirmed 11-29
LEHNER Daniel AUT TEAM VORARLBERG ? Confirmed 11-29
FRANK HANSEN Mads DEN TEAM VORARLBERG ? Confirmed 11-29
BULGAC Brian NED TEAM VORARLBERG ? Confirmed 11-29
BOSCH Manuel SUI - TEAM VORARLBERG Signed 11-29
ZURITA MARTINEZ Francesc ESP TEAM VORARLBERG TEAM VORARLBERG Extension 11-29
DER Zsolt HUN TEAM VORARLBERG TEAM VORARLBERG Extension 11-29
TRETTWER Helmut GER WSA-GREENLIFE WSA-GREENLIFE Extension 11-29
TAFERNER Michael AUT WSA-GREENLIFE ? Confirmed 11-29
SOKOL Jan AUT WSA-GREENLIFE ? Confirmed 11-29
SCHLEMMER Lukas AUT WSA-GREENLIFE ? Confirmed 11-29
RATKIC Robin AUT WSA-GREENLIFE ? Confirmed 11-29
POLL Stefan AUT WSA-GREENLIFE WSA-GREENLIFE Extension 11-29
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg AUT WSA-GREENLIFE WSA-GREENLIFE Extension 11-29
KOPFAUF Markus AUT WSA-GREENLIFE WSA-GREENLIFE Extension 11-29
DALLINGER Christian AUT WSA-GREENLIFE WSA-GREENLIFE Extension 11-29
ESCRITT Jack GBR TEAM RALEIGH GAC TEAM RALEIGH GAC Extension 11-29
KIENDYS Tomasz POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-29
DE ROOZE Niels BEL VERANCLASSIC - AGO SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX Confirmed 10-13 11-29
FRIESECKE Gian SUI - TEAM VORARLBERG Signed 11-29
LIENHARD Fabian SUI - TEAM VORARLBERG Signed 11-29
SCHIR Théry SUI - TEAM VORARLBERG Signed 09-17 11-29
STALNOV Nikita KAZ ASTANA CITY ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 11-29
BOBRIDGE Jack AUS TREK FACTORY RACING EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-02 11-29
PONS Gaetan BEL WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Signed 11-29
ALBARRACIN Gustavo ARG - RAWSON (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-29
GONZALEZ Leandro Agustin ARG - RAWSON (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-29
NAVEDA Angel ARG - RAWSON (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-29
RODRIGUEZ Brian ARG - RAWSON (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-29
PAEZ Andres ARG - RAWSON (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-29
LUCERO Iginio Daniel ARG - RAWSON (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-29
HAUSEN Rodrigo ARG - RAWSON (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-29
GORDILLO German ARG - RAWSON (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-29
FALON Exequiel ARG - RAWSON (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-29
DE UDAETA Hector ARG - RAWSON (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-29
CASTRO Fernandez ARG - RAWSON (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-29
RAMIREZ Alan ARG - RAWSON (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-29
FUMEAUX Jonathan SUI IAM CYCLING TEAM ROTH - AKROS (CT) Signed 08-14 11-28
PELIKÁN János HUN AMPLATZ - BMC AMPLATZ - BMC Extension 11-28
KUSZTOR Peter HUN AMPLATZ - BMC AMPLATZ - BMC Extension 11-28
NEAGOS Brad USA - TEAM ILLUMINATE Signed 11-28
DE MARCHI Mattia ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM Confirmed 11-28
CRAVEN Dan NAM CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM Extension 11-28
CARBONI Giovanni ITA UNIEURO WILIER ? Confirmed 11-28
SALAS Ibai EUS BURGOS BH BURGOS BH Extension 11-28
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria ESP LOINTEK TEAM LOINTEK TEAM Extension 11-28
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia ESP LOINTEK TEAM LOINTEK TEAM Extension 11-28
LLABRES FERRER Elisabet ESP LOINTEK TEAM LOINTEK TEAM Extension 11-28
FELIX TUR Empar ESP LOINTEK TEAM LOINTEK TEAM Extension 11-28
MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina ESP LOINTEK TEAM LOINTEK TEAM Extension 11-28
LOPEZ MORALES Belen ESP LOINTEK TEAM LOINTEK TEAM Extension 08-24 11-28
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia ESP LOINTEK TEAM LOINTEK TEAM Extension 11-28
RAMIREZ BAUXEL Anna ESP LOINTEK TEAM LOINTEK TEAM Extension 11-28
TERUEL RIBES Alba ESP LOINTEK TEAM LOINTEK TEAM Extension 11-28
FRAIEGARI Giorgia ITA BEPINK ELITE 2TEAM GIUSFREDI - BIANCHI Confirmed 11-28
BALDUCCI Michela ITA S.C. MICHELA FANINI TEAM GIUSFREDI - BIANCHI Confirmed 11-28
BORTOLOTTI Simona ITA BEPINK TEAM GIUSFREDI - BIANCHI Confirmed 11-28
LEONET Naia EUS BIZKAIA - DURANGO BIZKAIA - DURANGO Extension 11-28
IDIRIN Irati EUS BIZKAIA - DURANGO BIZKAIA - DURANGO Extension 11-28
GARCIA Margarita Victoria ESP BIZKAIA - DURANGO BIZKAIA - DURANGO Extension 11-28
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes EUS BIZKAIA - DURANGO BIZKAIA - DURANGO Extension 11-28
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni EUS BIZKAIA - DURANGO BIZKAIA - DURANGO Extension 11-28
DAL COL Andrea ITA WILIER - SOUTHEAST EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-04 11-27
PATTEN Daniel GBR TEAM WIGGINS ? Confirmed 11-27
OIEN Justin USA AXEON - HAGENS BERMAN CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 08-31 11-27
RAVNSHOLT OLESEN Emil DEN TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM ? Confirmed 11-26
RASMUSSEN Frederik DEN TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM ? Confirmed 11-26
LAHM Erik DEN TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM ? Confirmed 11-26
CARSTENSEN Lars DEN TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM ? Confirmed 11-26
BREGNHØJ Mathias DEN - TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM Signed 11-26
VELITS Peter SVK BMC RACING TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-05 11-26
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro ECU - CT BOLIVIA (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-26
RUSENOV Vladimir BUL - UNIEURO WILIER Signed 11-26
MITEV Kristiyan BUL - UNIEURO WILIER Signed 11-26
MARTIN Grant GBR - TEAM RALEIGH GAC Signed 11-26
OSORIO Alejandro COL - GW - SHIIMANO Signed 11-26
MARTIN Fraser GBR TEAM RALEIGH GAC TEAM RALEIGH GAC Extension 11-25
LAMPATER Leif GER RAD-NET ROSE TEAM RAD-NET ROSE TEAM Extension 11-25
STEPNIAK Grzegorz POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE WIBATECH FUJI Signed 11-25
QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto COL - GW - SHIIMANO Confirmed 11-25
GAVIRIA Weimar COL - GW - SHIIMANO Signed 11-25
CARDONA GARCIA Wilson Steven COL GW SHIMANO GW - SHIIMANO Extension 11-25
CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis COL - GW - SHIIMANO Signed 11-25
SANDOVAL Wldy COL GW SHIMANO ? Confirmed 11-25
REYES ORTEGA Yeison COL GW SHIMANO GW - SHIIMANO Extension 11-25
OSPINA Jhonatan COL GW SHIMANO GW - SHIIMANO Extension 11-25
PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando COL GW SHIMANO GW - SHIIMANO Extension 11-25
GARCIA RIVERA Juan Alejandro COL - GW - SHIIMANO Extension 11-25
DIAZ CARDENAS Edward Fabián COL GW SHIMANO ? Confirmed 11-25
RENDON JAIMES Juan Pablo COL - GW - SHIIMANO Signed 11-25
CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo COL GW SHIMANO ? Confirmed 11-25
ANDREEV Yordan BUL - UNIEURO WILIER Signed 11-25
NEILANDS Krists LAT AXEON - HAGENS BERMAN CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM Signed 08-31 11-25
CALLEJA CHECA Ivan ESP - CT BOLIVIA (NEW CT) Denied 11-05 11-25
MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto COL MOVISTAR TEAM CT BOLIVIA (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-29 11-25
ANGARITA Marvin COL - CT BOLIVIA (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-25
MEIRELES Nuno POR LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE CT BOLIVIA (NEW CT) Confirmed 08-08 11-25
WORRACK Trixi GER CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-25
AMIALIUSIK Alena BLR CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-25
BARNES Hannah GBR CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-25
BRENNAUER Lisa GER CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-25
CECCHINI Elena ITA CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-25
CROMWELL Tiffany AUS CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-25
GUARISCHI Barbara ITA CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-25
KRÖGER Mieke GER CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-25
RYAN Alexis USA CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-25
WILLIAMS Lizzie AUS ORICA - AIS HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-14 11-25
ROSENHOLTZ Sam USA - CCB TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-25
CASTRILLO Raul ESP - BURGOS BH Signed 11-25
HJORT Mads Olander DEN TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM Extension 11-24
ANDREASEN Jesper Juul DEN TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM Extension 11-24
WYSS Marcel SUI IAM CYCLING EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-11 11-24
GARDNER Dan GBR ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM AN POST - CHAINREACTION Signed 08-08 11-24
MACKINNON Sean CAN - AN POST - CHAINREACTION Confirmed 10-28 11-24
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw POL KLEIN CONSTANTIA AN POST - CHAINREACTION Confirmed 09-20 11-24
GOUGH Regan NZL AVANTI ISOWHEY SPORT AN POST - CHAINREACTION Signed 11-24
STEWART Daniel IRL AN POST - CHAINREACTION ? Confirmed 11-24
STANNUS Jordan AUS AN POST - CHAINREACTION ? Confirmed 10-26 11-24
SHAW Damien IRL AN POST - CHAINREACTION AN POST - CHAINREACTION Extension 10-26 11-24
MONTGOMERY David IRL AN POST - CHAINREACTION ? Confirmed 11-24
BLEVINS Christopher USA - AXEON - HAGENS BERMAN Signed 11-24
DALLA VALLE Elisa ITA - S.C. MICHELA FANINI Signed 11-24
BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM BAHRAIN-MERIDA Signed 09-20 11-23
KVASINA Matija CRO SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Signed 11-23
KORETZKY Clément FRA TEAM VORARLBERG ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-19 11-23
WESTRA Lieuwe NED ASTANA PRO TEAM WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Signed 11-23
RICE Michael AUS GARNEAU - QUÉBECOR AXEON - HAGENS BERMAN Confirmed 11-23
GARRISON Ian USA - AXEON - HAGENS BERMAN Confirmed 10-12 11-23
SCHORMAIR Fabian GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO Signed 11-23
DESTRIBOIS PHOUNSAVATH Alex Ariya LAO - NICE PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-23
MEILER Martin GER - TEAM VORARLBERG Signed 11-23
HAMMERLE Maximilian AUT - TEAM VORARLBERG Signed 11-23
PERNSTEINER Hermann AUT AMPLATZ - BMC AMPLATZ - BMC Extension 11-23
RABITSCH Stefan AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Extension 11-23
LOEF Georg GER CHRISTINA JEWELRY PRO CYCLING TEAM HEIZOMAT Signed 11-23
PELLAUD Simon SUI IAM CYCLING TEAM ILLUMINATE Signed 08-14 11-23
PIPER Cameron USA - TEAM ILLUMINATE Signed 11-23
ZMORKA Marlen UKR SKYDIVE DUBAI PRO CYCLING TEAM - AL AHLI CLUB SKYDIVE DUBAI PRO CYCLING TEAM - AL AHLI CLUB Extension 11-23
HADDI Soufiane MAR SKYDIVE DUBAI PRO CYCLING TEAM - AL AHLI CLUB SKYDIVE DUBAI PRO CYCLING TEAM - AL AHLI CLUB Extension 11-23
CHTIOUI Rafai TUN SKYDIVE DUBAI PRO CYCLING TEAM - AL AHLI CLUB SKYDIVE DUBAI PRO CYCLING TEAM - AL AHLI CLUB Extension 11-23
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco ESP SKYDIVE DUBAI PRO CYCLING TEAM - AL AHLI CLUB SKYDIVE DUBAI PRO CYCLING TEAM - AL AHLI CLUB Extension 11-23
MARTE Junior Antonio DOM - INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Confirmed 11-23
KIESENHOFER Anna AUT - LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 11-23
WILSON Jack IRL AN POST - CHAINREACTION EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-26 11-22
TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo ESP BURGOS BH BURGOS BH Extension 11-22
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge ESP BURGOS BH BURGOS BH Extension 11-22
LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel ESP BURGOS BH BURGOS BH Extension 11-22
BELTRAN SUAREZ Eduard Alexander COL EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Confirmed 11-17 11-22
GARCIA PEÑA Joel Jose DOM INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-22
SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio MEX INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-22
NUÑEZ Adrián DOM INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-22
MILAN Aitor ESP INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-22
MAZARA Leonardo DOM INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-22
MARQUEZ RAIGON Rafael ESP INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-22
GUZMAN ROSARIO William de Jesus DOM INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-22
CUETO MONTERO Juan José DOM INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-22
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego DOM INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-22
BALDAUF Sébastian GER HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM TEAM VORARLBERG Signed 11-22
MEILER Lukas GER TEAM VORARLBERG TEAM VORARLBERG Extension 11-22
KUCHER Michael AUT TEAM VORARLBERG TEAM VORARLBERG Extension 11-22
JÄGER Patrick AUT TEAM VORARLBERG TEAM VORARLBERG Extension 11-22
SCHELLING Patrick SUI TEAM VORARLBERG TEAM VORARLBERG Extension 11-22
TANKINK Bram NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO Extension 10-27 11-22
HONIG Reinier NED ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON TEAM VORARLBERG Signed 09-02 11-22
PIETERS Amy NED WIGGLE HIGH5 BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-22
RAMOS Basilio BOL - CT BOLIVIA (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-22
GONZÁLEZ Freddy BOL - CT BOLIVIA (NEW CT) Extension 11-22
ARANDO Javier BOL - CT BOLIVIA (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-22
GUAMA DE LA CRUZ Byron ECU TEAM ECUADOR TEAM ECUADOR Extension 11-21 11-22
BAYER Lindsay USA HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM RETIRED End career 10-10 11-21
BARRIENTOS Julian ARG - CT BOLIVIA (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-21
JIMENEZ LOZANO Carlos Anton ESP RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA CT BOLIVIA (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-21
ERMENAULT Corentin FRA - TEAM WIGGINS Signed 09-15 11-21
MORTENSEN Martin DEN ONE PRO CYCLING TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT Signed 10-09 11-21
SILVA Joaquim POR W52/FC PORTO W52/FC PORTO Extension 11-21
JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos ESP - BURGOS BH Signed 11-21
DE MATOS SANCHO Hugo POR LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE LA ALUMINIOS-METALISA-BLACKJACK Extension 08-08 11-21
FONTE César POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA LA ALUMINIOS-METALISA-BLACKJACK Signed 10-12 11-21
LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel POR SKYDIVE DUBAI PRO CYCLING TEAM - AL AHLI CLUB LA ALUMINIOS-METALISA-BLACKJACK Signed 11-21
LOPEZ Duvan COL - COLDEPORTES - CLARO - ZENU (NEW CT) Signed 11-20
LARGO Daniel Alejandro COL - COLDEPORTES - CLARO - ZENU (NEW CT) Signed 11-20
MUNOZ OSORIO Christian COL - COLDEPORTES - CLARO - ZENU (NEW CT) Signed 11-20
AMURRIO Ludwing BOL - CT BOLIVIA (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-20
VELITS Martin SVK ETIXX - QUICK STEP ETIXX - QUICK STEP Extension 10-05 11-20
DEMESMAEKER Kevin BEL TEAM NOVO NORDISK EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-17 11-20
ZURITA Gilber BOL - CT BOLIVIA (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-20
CAMPERO Peter BOL - CT BOLIVIA (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-20
SCOTSON Miles AUS TEAM ILLUMINATE BMC RACING TEAM Signed 10-29 11-20
HUZARSKI Bartosz POL BORA-ARGON 18 EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-31 11-19
SANTOS Douglas BRA FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR ? Confirmed 11-19
SANTOS Alan BRA FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR ? Confirmed 11-19
PINHEIRO DA SILVA Roberto BRA FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR ? Confirmed 11-19
PEREIRA Lucas BRA FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR ? Confirmed 11-19
NICACIO AUTRAN Pedro Dourado Dutra BRA FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR ? Confirmed 11-19
NAZARET Magno Prado BRA FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR ? Confirmed 11-19
MENDONÇA Luís POR FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR ? Confirmed 11-19
MANARELLI Carlos Alexandre BRA FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR ? Confirmed 11-19
MACHADO SILVA Gabriel BRA FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR ? Confirmed 11-19
FERRAZ AFFONSO Murilo BRA FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR ? Confirmed 11-19
DOS SANTOS QUIRINO Rodrigo BRA FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR ? Confirmed 11-19
DINIZ CORREIA Alex BRA FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR ? Confirmed 11-19
DA SILVA RAMOS Kleber BRA FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR ? Confirmed 11-19
CHAMORRO PIVA Francisco Ramon ARG FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR ? Confirmed 11-19
CARDOSO SANTOS Flavio BRA FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR ? Confirmed 11-19
BULGARELLI Otavio Didier BRA FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR ? Confirmed 11-19
BRAGA José BRA FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR ? Confirmed 11-19
ALMEIDA Andre BRA FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR ? Confirmed 11-19
BROWN Nathan USA CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-19
SALAS ATEHORTUA Jairo COL - EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA Signed 11-19
HODEG Álvaro José COL - COLDEPORTES - CLARO - ZENU (NEW CT) Signed 11-19
CHAVEZ German Enrique COL - COLDEPORTES - CLARO - ZENU (NEW CT) Signed 11-19
MARTINEZ MONTERO John Edilberto COL - COLDEPORTES - CLARO - ZENU (NEW CT) Signed 11-19
SOTO Nelson COL - COLDEPORTES - CLARO - ZENU (NEW CT) Signed 11-19
MESA Juan Martin COL - COLDEPORTES - CLARO - ZENU (NEW CT) Signed 11-19
OSPINA NAVARRA Dalivier COL - COLDEPORTES - CLARO - ZENU (NEW CT) Signed 11-19
RAMIREZ CALDERON Alejandro COL - COLDEPORTES - CLARO - ZENU (NEW CT) Signed 11-19
LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL - COLDEPORTES - CLARO - ZENU (NEW CT) Signed 11-19
CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto COL - COLDEPORTES - CLARO - ZENU (NEW CT) Signed 10-29 11-19
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo COL ETIXX - QUICK STEP COLDEPORTES - CLARO - ZENU (NEW CT) Signed 10-05 11-19
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK COLDEPORTES - CLARO - ZENU (NEW CT) Signed 11-19
NESSMAR Alexandra SWE LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-18
MEYVISCH Molly BEL SERVETTO FOOTON ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-18
RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA Yean Stefan COL GW SHIMANO ? Confirmed 11-18
MONTOYA Arley COL GW SHIMANO ? Confirmed 11-18
PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio COL GW SHIMANO ? Confirmed 11-18
PÉREZ SEPULVEDA Johan Camilo COL GW SHIMANO GW SHIMANO Extension 11-18
OSORIO Franck COL GW SHIMANO GW SHIMANO Extension 11-18
BELDA GARCIA David ESP TEAM ROTH BURGOS BH Confirmed 10-05 11-18
AMORES PALACIOS Julio Alberto ESP - INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-18
CAMPISTROUS Romain FRA - ARMÉE DE TERRE Signed 11-18
BØGH WALLIN Rasmus DEN TEAM SOIGNEUR - COPENHAGEN PRO CYCLING TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT Signed 11-18
VERARDO Yoan FRA - MG-SPORTGAGNE (NEW CT) Canceled 10-19 11-18
PAILLOT Yoann FRA - MG-SPORTGAGNE (NEW CT) Canceled 11-05 11-18
MONCOMBLE Nicolas FRA ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE MG-SPORTGAGNE (NEW CT) Canceled 11-01 11-18
MARIN Gabriel CRC - MG-SPORTGAGNE (NEW CT) Canceled 11-05 11-18
LENNERTZ Sam BEL VERANCLASSIC - AGO MG-SPORTGAGNE (NEW CT) Canceled 10-13 11-18
KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov BUL - MG-SPORTGAGNE (NEW CT) Canceled 11-05 11-18
KERF Jerome BEL TEAM 3M MG-SPORTGAGNE (NEW CT) Canceled 10-19 11-18
DYBALL Ben AUS - MG-SPORTGAGNE (NEW CT) Canceled 11-05 11-18
DRECHOU Hugo FRA - MG-SPORTGAGNE (NEW CT) Canceled 10-19 11-18
DERIAUX Florian FRA - MG-SPORTGAGNE (NEW CT) Canceled 10-19 11-18
DE ALMEIDA Guillaume FRA RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA MG-SPORTGAGNE (NEW CT) Canceled 11-05 11-18
CARLIER Alexis FRA - MG-SPORTGAGNE (NEW CT) Canceled 10-19 11-18
BONNET Guillaume FRA - MG-SPORTGAGNE (NEW CT) Canceled 10-19 11-18
RINCON DIAZ Ramiro COL FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR ? Confirmed 11-18
GASPAR João BRA FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR ? Confirmed 11-18
HANSEN Jannik Hyldtoft DEN TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM Extension 11-18
REKITA Szymon POL - LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Confirmed 11-18
VIEL Mattia ITA UNIEURO WILIER UNIEURO WILIER Extension 11-18
CACCIOTTI Andrea ITA UNIEURO WILIER UNIEURO WILIER Extension 11-18
RAVANELLI Simone ITA UNIEURO WILIER UNIEURO WILIER Extension 11-18
MOLTENI Marco ITA UNIEURO WILIER UNIEURO WILIER Extension 11-18
DERNIES Tom BEL WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Confirmed 11-18
CHAPARRO RUEDA Yelson Andres COL BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 11-07 11-18
GIOUX Romain FRA - TEAM NOVO NORDISK Signed 11-18
CASTANO Sebastian COL - EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA Signed 11-18
TEJADA CANACUE Harold COL - EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA Signed 11-18
PERRY Ryan GBR - TEAM RALEIGH GAC Signed 11-18
MÜLLER SCIACCA Marco GER - TEAM DAUNER D&DQ-AKKON (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
DEIKE Robert GER - TEAM DAUNER D&DQ-AKKON (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
BAUER Dominik GER - TEAM DAUNER D&DQ-AKKON (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
KUSTERS Alexander GER - TEAM DAUNER D&DQ-AKKON (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
MAMOS Philipp GER - TEAM DAUNER D&DQ-AKKON (NEW CT) Signed 11-17
VAN PUYVELDE Jan GER - TEAM DAUNER D&DQ-AKKON (NEW CT) Signed 11-17
RADICE Raffaele ITA NORDA - MG. K VIS ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-17
GIULIANI Giacomo ITA NORDA - MG. K VIS ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-17
DOTTI Ottavio ITA UNIEURO WILIER ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-17
BURCHIO Federico ITA GM EUROPA OVINI ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-21 11-17
NIKA Iltjan ALB D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-17
CALLEBAUT Kevin BEL CIBEL-CEBON ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-23 11-17
HELVEN Sander BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-26 11-17
LUBBERS Raven GER - TEAM DAUNER D&DQ-AKKON (NEW CT) Signed 11-17
WOLF Justin GER - TEAM DAUNER D&DQ-AKKON (NEW CT) Signed 11-17
FIEGE Lorenz GER - TEAM DAUNER D&DQ-AKKON (NEW CT) Signed 11-17
DOMBROWSKI Frederik GER TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO TEAM DAUNER D&DQ-AKKON (NEW CT) Signed 11-17
LÖER Lukas GER TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO TEAM DAUNER D&DQ-AKKON (NEW CT) Signed 11-17
BACKOFEN Moritz GER TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO TEAM DAUNER D&DQ-AKKON (NEW CT) Signed 11-17
ROSS Hannah USA RALLY CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-17
PRINNER Jessica USA RALLY CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-17
OUELLETTE Catherine CAN RALLY CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-17
MUEGGE Hanna GER RALLY CYCLING VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING Signed 11-01 11-17
ANDERSON Elle USA RALLY CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-17
BERGEN Sara CAN - RALLY CYCLING Signed 11-17
BEVERIDGE Allison CAN - RALLY CYCLING Signed 11-17
ALLAR Erica USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-17
CATLIN Kelly USA - RALLY CYCLING Signed 10-25 11-17
HEATH Megan USA - RALLY CYCLING Signed 11-17
LAROCHE Caitlin USA - RALLY CYCLING Signed 11-17
LAY Kristi CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-17
MAINE Katherine CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-17
VOLK Monica GER - RALLY CYCLING Signed 11-17
POIDEVIN Sara CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-17
WHITE Emma USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-17
DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-16 11-17
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano José COL EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA ? Confirmed 11-17
RÍOS QUINTANA Kevin COL EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA ? Confirmed 11-17
MEDINA MARTINEZ Ivan Danilo COL EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA ? Confirmed 11-17
ALVAREZ PANIAGUA Oscar Mauricio COL EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA ? Confirmed 11-17
MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel COL MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA Signed 11-03 11-17
SÁNCHEZ Brayan COL JAMIS - SUTTER HOME EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA Signed 09-07 11-17
OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio COL BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA Signed 11-07 11-17
MONTANA Freddy COL - EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA Signed 11-17
CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin COL - EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA Extension 11-17
CASTRO Nicolas COL - EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA Extension 11-17
CASTAÑO RIOS Elkin Manuel COL EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA Extension 11-17
CARO MONROY Sebastián Orlando COL EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA Negotiation 11-17
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo COL EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA Extension 11-17
DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA Extension 11-17
EASTER Cullen USA TEAM ILLUMINATE TEAM ILLUMINATE Extension 11-17
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades COL TEAM ILLUMINATE TEAM ILLUMINATE Extension 11-17
MCCUTCHEON Connor USA TEAM ILLUMINATE TEAM ILLUMINATE Extension 11-17
EASTER Griffin USA TEAM ILLUMINATE TEAM ILLUMINATE Extension 11-17
WILLIAMS Christopher AUS TEAM NOVO NORDISK TEAM NOVO NORDISK Extension 11-17
VERSCHOOR Martijn NED TEAM NOVO NORDISK TEAM NOVO NORDISK Extension 11-17
VALOGNES Quentin FRA - TEAM NOVO NORDISK Signed 11-17
POLI Umberto ITA - TEAM NOVO NORDISK Signed 11-17
PLANET Charles FRA TEAM NOVO NORDISK TEAM NOVO NORDISK Extension 11-17
PERON Andrea ITA TEAM NOVO NORDISK TEAM NOVO NORDISK Extension 11-17
MEJIAS LEAL Javier ESP TEAM NOVO NORDISK TEAM NOVO NORDISK Extension 11-17
MCCLURE Reid CAN - TEAM NOVO NORDISK Signed 11-17
LOZANO RIBA David ESP TEAM NOVO NORDISK TEAM NOVO NORDISK Extension 11-17
DE KEIJZER Gerd NED TEAM NOVO NORDISK TEAM NOVO NORDISK Extension 11-17
KAMSTRA Brian NED TEAM NOVO NORDISK TEAM NOVO NORDISK Extension 11-17
VAN IJZENDOORN Rik NED - TEAM NOVO NORDISK Signed 11-17
HENTTALA Joonas FIN TEAM NOVO NORDISK TEAM NOVO NORDISK Extension 11-17
CLANCY Stephen IRL TEAM NOVO NORDISK TEAM NOVO NORDISK Extension 11-17
CHERHAL Corentin FRA TEAM NOVO NORDISK TEAM NOVO NORDISK Extension 11-17
CALABRIA Fabio AUS - TEAM NOVO NORDISK Signed 11-17
LEFRANCOIS Nicolas FRA TEAM NOVO NORDISK ? Confirmed 11-17
DILLEY Benjamin USA TEAM NOVO NORDISK ? Confirmed 11-17
CREMERS Ruud NED TEAM NOVO NORDISK ? Confirmed 11-17
AMBROSE Scott NZL TEAM NOVO NORDISK ? Confirmed 11-17
ADAMIETZ Johannes GER - TEAM HEIZOMAT Signed 11-17
PRAH Aljaz SLO - RADENSKA LJUBLJANA Signed 11-17
POGACAR Tadej SLO - RADENSKA LJUBLJANA Signed 11-17
MERCUN Matej SLO - RADENSKA LJUBLJANA Signed 11-17
JERMAN Ziga SLO - RADENSKA LJUBLJANA Signed 11-17
GROSELJ Matic SLO - RADENSKA LJUBLJANA Signed 11-17
SEVER Matevz SLO RADENSKA LJUBLJANA ? Confirmed 11-16
RUCIGAJ Ziga SLO RADENSKA LJUBLJANA RADENSKA LJUBLJANA Extension 11-16
PENKO Izidor SLO RADENSKA LJUBLJANA RADENSKA LJUBLJANA Extension 11-16
MISKULIN Jure SLO RADENSKA LJUBLJANA ? Confirmed 11-16
MALTAR Bruno CRO RADENSKA LJUBLJANA ? Confirmed 11-16
FINKST Tilen SLO RADENSKA LJUBLJANA RADENSKA LJUBLJANA Extension 11-16
ANDREJAS Zan SLO RADENSKA LJUBLJANA ? Confirmed 11-16
JORGENSEN Kasper Linde DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-16
KONGSTAD Tobias Mørch DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-16
BUNDGAARD VINKEL Jesper DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-16
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Kasper DEN - RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-16
MENUT David FRA HP-BTP AUBER 93 HP-BTP AUBER 93 Extension 11-16
JAKIN Alo EST HP-BTP AUBER 93 HP-BTP AUBER 93 Extension 11-16
GOUAULT Pierre FRA HP-BTP AUBER 93 HP-BTP AUBER 93 Extension 11-16
FEILLU Romain FRA HP-BTP AUBER 93 HP-BTP AUBER 93 Extension 11-16
BALDO Nicolas FRA TEAM ROTH HP-BTP AUBER 93 Signed 11-16
BLOMME Lorenzo BEL - SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX Signed 11-16
SCHULTZ Jesper DEN TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT Signed 11-16
MALUCELLI Matteo ITA UNIEURO WILIER ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC Signed 11-16
SPREAFICO Matteo ITA KOLSS-BDC TEAM ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC Signed 11-16
PALINI Andrea ITA SKYDIVE DUBAI PRO CYCLING TEAM - AL AHLI CLUB ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC Signed 11-16
VIGANO Davide ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ? Confirmed 11-16
CHICCHI Francesco ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ? Confirmed 11-16
CECCHINEL Giorgio ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ? Confirmed 11-16
KONONENKO Valeriya UKR - S.C. MICHELA FANINI Signed 11-16
HAVIK Piotr NED TEAM 3M ELITE 2 Confirmed 08-09 11-15
RHIM Brendan USA HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR Extension 11-15
KRASILNIKAU Andrei BLR HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR Extension 11-15
HOUGH III Charlie USA HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR ? Confirmed 11-15
HORNBECK Jonathan USA HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR ? Confirmed 11-15
BRYON Miguel USA HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR Extension 11-15
BRENNAN Mac USA HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR Extension 11-15
FISHER Steve USA - CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
WINN Chris AUS - CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
SQUIRE Rob USA HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
SLACK Erik USA - CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
MARSHALL Kaler USA - CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
GREENBERG Cory USA CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
BURLEIGH Michael USA - CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
BROWN Cortlan USA - CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
BEYER Chad USA LUPUS RACING TEAM CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO (NEW CT) Signed 09-15 11-15
HOLLANDERS Dries BEL METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-15
BAEKHOJ HALVORSEN Emil DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-15
GADGAARD Morten DEN CHRISTINA JEWELRY PRO CYCLING EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-24 11-15
GYE MADSEN Jacob DEN - ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-15
FLICKE Bastian GER - RAD-NET ROSE TEAM Signed 11-15
GROß Felix GER - RAD-NET ROSE TEAM Signed 11-15
STUDER Matthias SUI - EQUIPE EXPLOIT - GOOMAH RACING BIKES (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
SCHUTZ Carl SUI - EQUIPE EXPLOIT - GOOMAH RACING BIKES (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
SCHNEITER Joab SUI - EQUIPE EXPLOIT - GOOMAH RACING BIKES (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
RUSSO Jonathan SUI - EQUIPE EXPLOIT - GOOMAH RACING BIKES (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
RUSSENBERGER Leon SUI - EQUIPE EXPLOIT - GOOMAH RACING BIKES (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
LOMAZZI Cyrill SUI - EQUIPE EXPLOIT - GOOMAH RACING BIKES (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
GUEX Quentin SUI - EQUIPE EXPLOIT - GOOMAH RACING BIKES (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
BELLIA Matteo SUI - EQUIPE EXPLOIT - GOOMAH RACING BIKES (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
BALLET Alexandre SUI - EQUIPE EXPLOIT - GOOMAH RACING BIKES (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo COL BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES WILIER - SOUTHEAST Signed 11-07 11-14
CORELL Mads DEN TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-31 11-14
MANLY Alexandra AUS ORICA - AIS ORICA-AIS Extension 11-14
BAKER Georgia AUS High5 Dream Team ORICA-AIS Signed 11-14
ROY Jérémy FRA FDJ FDJ Extension 11-14
PASQUALON Andrea ITA TEAM ROTH WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Signed 09-25 11-14
RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven COL MOVISTAR TEAM MEDELLIN - INDER (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-14
CARDONA HENAO Julian Fernando COL - MEDELLIN - INDER (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-14
VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro COL - MEDELLIN - INDER (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-14
ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo COL EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA MEDELLIN - INDER (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-14
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro COL EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA MEDELLIN - INDER (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-14
ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso COL EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA MEDELLIN - INDER (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-14
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar ESP EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA MEDELLIN - INDER (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-11 11-14
MORKOV Jesper DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-14
MOL Wouter NED CYCLINGTEAM JOIN'S - DE RIJKE ELITE2 Confirmed 08-25 11-14
CHAMAN Lauro BRA - FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR Signed 11-14
SALVADOR Enrico ITA UNIEURO WILIER TIROL CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-13
FORTIN Filippo ITA GM EUROPA OVINI TIROL CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-21 11-13
NILSSON Hanna SWE LENSWORLD - ZANNATA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Signed 11-13
OLESEN Patrick DEN LEOPARD PRO CYCLING EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-28 11-13
BOVENHUIS Jasper NED AN POST - CHAINREACTION ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-26 11-13
ARIZA Heimarhanz COL - STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER Confirmed 11-12
ACOSTA Ruben Dario COL - STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER Confirmed 11-12
RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar ESP - EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Signed 11-12
HENNEBRY Connor IRL - AN POST - CHAINREACTION Signed 11-12
HAPPKE Luca Felix GER - TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS Signed 11-12
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús ESP SPORTING TAVIRA SPORTING TAVIRA Extension 11-12
SILIN Egor RUS TEAM KATUSHA ASTANA PRO TEAM Rumour 09-12 11-12
KORMOS Veronika Anna HUN LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-19 11-12
SAARELAINEN Sari FIN S.C. MICHELA FANINI ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-12
EWART Annie CAN UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM RETIRED Confirmed 10-03 11-12
MUÑOZ PEREZ William David COL STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER Extension 11-12
CANO MALAVER Diego Fernando COL STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER ? Confirmed 11-12
CALDERÓN PORRAS Stiven PUR STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER Extension 11-12
ROZO Daniel COL - STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER Extension 11-12
CALA Aristobulo COL - STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER Signed 11-12
SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier Alexander COL GW SHIMANO STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER Signed 11-12
TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian COL - STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER Signed 11-12
CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever ECU STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER Extension 11-12
BECERRA Carlos COL STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER Extension 11-12
PRADO Ignacio De Jesus MEX - SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN Signed 11-11
IRIZAR Julen EUS - EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Signed 11-11
UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-11
TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-11
OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-11
LIZARRALDE DELGADO Eneko EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-11
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-11
GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-11
GONZÁLEZ Adrián ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-11
ESTEVEZ SALAS Imanol EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-11
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-11
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-11
BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-11
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-11
BUTLER Tamiko ANT - ? Confirmed 11-11
GEORGE Jennifer GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-11
CAMERON Laura GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-11
DICKINSON Eleanor GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-11
BODDY Karla GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-11
MASSEY Laura GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-11
RUIJGH Rob NED CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX Confirmed 11-04 11-11
JAUN Lukas SUI TEAM ROTH TEAM ROTH - AKROS (CT) Extension 11-11
THALMANN Roland SUI TEAM ROTH TEAM ROTH - AKROS (CT) Extension 11-11
STÜSSI Colin SUI TEAM ROTH TEAM ROTH - AKROS (CT) Extension 11-11
BAILLIFART Valentin SUI TEAM ROTH TEAM ROTH - AKROS (CT) Extension 11-07 11-11
SCHNEIDER Stefan GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS Extension 11-11
SCHOTTEN Joshua GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS ? Confirmed 11-11
HÄRTIG Jonas GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS Extension 11-11
SCHWEIZER Christoph GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS Extension 11-11
MÜLLER Viktor GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS Extension 11-11
INTRA Felix GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS Extension 11-11
DOMNICK Julius GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS Extension 11-11
KÖTTING Marvin GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS Extension 11-11
LEINAU Louis GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS Extension 11-11
LEINAU Joann GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS Extension 11-11
GROSSER Aaron GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS Extension 11-11
FRITZ Fabian GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS ? Confirmed 11-11
AYTEKIN Tunahan TUR TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS ? Confirmed 11-11
BOZIC Jon SLO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 11-11
ROGINA Radoslav CRO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 11-11
PER Gorazd SLO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 11-11
MESOJEDEC Matej SLO ADRIA MOBIL ? Confirmed 11-11
KATRASNIK Gasper SLO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 11-11
GOLCER Jure SLO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 11-11
DRINOVEC Matej SLO ADRIA MOBIL ? Confirmed 11-11
MORENO Adria ESP TEAM RALEIGH GAC TEAM RALEIGH GAC Extension 11-11
BORSO Andrea ITA - ADRIA MOBIL Signed 11-11
RAJOVIC Dusan SRB - ADRIA MOBIL Signed 11-11
FERREIRA Tiago POR - W52/FC PORTO Confirmed 11-11
MUNK CHRISTIANSEN Steffen DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM Signed 11-11
AYAZBAYEV Maxat KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM ? Confirmed 11-11
JAMIESON Adam CAN - AN POST - CHAINREACTION Signed 10-28 11-10
STEWART Mark GBR - AN POST - CHAINREACTION Signed 11-10
BOKELOH Jonas GER KLEIN CONSTANTIA AN POST - CHAINREACTION Signed 09-20 11-10
PAULINHO Pedro POR LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE Signed 08-08 11-10
OLDS Shelley USA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM RETIRED Rumour 11-10
TAGLIAFERRO Marta ITA ALE CIPOLLINI CYLANCE PRO CYCLING Signed 11-05 11-10
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle CAN CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM CYLANCE PRO CYCLING Signed 11-10
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FRA WIGGLE HIGH5 WIGGLE HIGH5 Extension 11-10
ROBERTS Amy GBR WIGGLE HIGH5 WIGGLE HIGH5 Extension 11-10
LETH Julie DEN HITEC PRODUCTS WIGGLE HIGH5 Signed 10-11 11-10
FAHLIN Emilia SWE ALE CIPOLLINI WIGGLE HIGH5 Signed 09-26 11-10
GARNER Grace GBR PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING p/b CLUB LA SANTA WIGGLE HIGH5 Signed 10-06 11-10
CURE Amy AUS - WIGGLE HIGH5 Signed 11-10
LICHTENBERG-HÄUSLER Claudia GER LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES WIGGLE HIGH5 Signed 10-11 11-10
RADOTIC Mia CRO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 11-10
MALACARNE Davide ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-28 11-10
MCNULTY Brandon USA - RALLY CYCLING Signed 11-10
NAUD Pierrick CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-10
YOUNG Eric USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-10
WHITE Curtis USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-10
WERNER Kerry USA RALLY CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-10
SOLADAY Thomas USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-10
SELANDER Bjorn USA RALLY CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-10
PATE Danny USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-10
ORONTE Emerson USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-10
KUKOLLA Joseph USA RALLY CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-10
KLINE Shane USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-10
HUFFMAN Evan USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-10
HUFF Charles Bradley USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-10
ETTINGER Stephen USA RALLY CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-10
DE VOS Adam CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-10
ANTHONY Jesse USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-10
GOOSSENS Kenny BEL CIBEL-CEBON ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-23 11-10
TIETEMA Bas NED - AN POST - CHAINREACTION Signed 11-10
PLEBANI Davide ITA UNIEURO WILIER ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-10
HERNÁNDEZ Óscar ESP MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE Signed 11-10
MEDONCA Luis POR - LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE Signed 10-12 11-10
LETRAS João POR - LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE Signed 11-10
SILVA PINTO Sandro Filipe POR LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE Extension 11-10
PIRES Miguel POR LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE ? Confirmed 11-10
MORENO SANCHEZ Jose ESP LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE ? Confirmed 11-10
MAGALHÃES Samuel POR LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE ? Confirmed 11-10
ISIDORO Micael POR LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE ? Confirmed 11-10
CANTERO GOMEZ Francisco Javier ESP LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE ? Confirmed 11-10
CAÑADA CARRALERO Cristian ESP LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE Extension 11-10
SILVA André POR LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE ? Confirmed 11-07 11-10
GOMEZ ARCHILA Camilo Andres COL - STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER Signed 11-09
NYVANG LUND Christian DEN TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-09
MANDRYSCH John GER CHRISTINA JEWELRY PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Signed 11-09
BADEGRUBER Anna AUT VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NÖ TEAM WNT Signed 11-09
STRITZINGER Joshua GER CHRISTINA JEWELRY PRO CYCLING TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO Signed 11-09
OCKELOEN Jasper NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM MONKEYTOWN (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
VAN LUIJK Sven NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM MONKEYTOWN (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
STOCKHAUSEN Richard GER TEAM HEIZOMAT ? Confirmed 11-09
TREUBEL Pascal GER TEAM HEIZOMAT TEAM HEIZOMAT Extension 11-09
REDMERS Simon GER TEAM HEIZOMAT TEAM HEIZOMAT Extension 11-09
RAPP Jonas GER TEAM HEIZOMAT TEAM HEIZOMAT Extension 11-09
WINTER Laurin GER TEAM HEIZOMAT TEAM HEIZOMAT Extension 11-09
MÜLLER Nathan GER TEAM HEIZOMAT TEAM HEIZOMAT Extension 11-09
LÜBBERS Dorian GER TEAM HEIZOMAT TEAM HEIZOMAT Extension 11-09
ZWINGENBERGER Philipp GER TEAM HEIZOMAT EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-09
KRAUSS Aaron GER TEAM HEIZOMAT EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-09
MACANALLY Ryan AUS PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM NICE PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
RIBLON Christophe FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 11-09
GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund NOR TEAM JOKER TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO Signed 10-01 11-09
HULGAARD Morten Alexander DEN - TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM Signed 11-09
ANDERSON Joshua USA - CCB TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
CLARKE Ian USA - CCB TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
HARRIS John USA - CCB TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
COLLINS Patrick USA - CCB TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
PETROV Spencer USA - CCB TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
BEARD Cameron USA - CCB TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
MORSE Nathaniel USA - CCB TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
WILLSEY Cooper USA - CCB TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
GORAL Wyatt USA - CCB TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
KJEMHUS Joakim NOR - TEAM COOP Signed 11-08
TUNSET Anton NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS TEAM COOP Extension 11-08
SANDNES OLSEN Andreas NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS TEAM COOP Extension 11-08
REGE Even NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS TEAM COOP Extension 11-08
LUKKEDAL Oivind NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS TEAM COOP Extension 11-08
HAGEN Krister NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS TEAM COOP Extension 09-21 11-08
BØRRESEN Magnus NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS ? Confirmed 11-08
BLIKRA Haavard NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS TEAM COOP Extension 11-08
BLIKRA Erlend NOR - TEAM COOP Extension 07-21 11-08
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS TEAM COOP Extension 11-08
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-07 11-08
FISCHER Murilo Antonio BRA FDJ EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-08
SMALL Cory USA - CCB TEAM (NEW CT) Extension 11-08
GRANIGAN Noah USA - CCB TEAM (NEW CT) Extension 11-08
SIZKO Antti FIN - CCB TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-08
SITLER Jacob USA ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM CCB TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 09-27 11-08
MEAD VAN COURT Jonah USA LUPUS RACING TEAM CCB TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 09-15 11-08
DICKEY Ansel USA ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM CCB TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 09-27 11-08
JONES Brenton AUS DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING JLT CONDOR Signed 08-14 11-08
COWAN Alexander CAN - SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-08
GASS Daniela GER - TEAM SERVETTO - FOOTON Signed 11-08
MEYER Travis AUS DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-14 11-08
SAGIV Guy ISR CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM Extension 11-08
DIBBEN Jonathan GBR TEAM WIGGINS TEAM SKY Signed 11-08
DUVAL Julien FRA ARMÉE DE TERRE AG2R LA MONDIALE Signed 11-03 11-08
ZANGERLE Joel LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-08
VANDEN BAK Laurent BEL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 11-08
FOTI Carmelo ITA LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 11-08
DUQUE Leonardo COL DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-29 11-08
KERS Koos Jeroen NED BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-08
NOLDE Tobias GER - RAD-NET ROSE TEAM Signed 11-08
PRADES REVERTE Eduard ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Extension 11-07
ARROYO DURAN David ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Extension 11-07
DE SEGOVIA BATELLA Jose Antonio ESP LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-07
RODRIGUES Rui POR LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE Extension 11-07
GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente ESP LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE Extension 10-07 11-07
PAGE Dylan SUI TEAM ROTH CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Confirmed 11-06 11-07
GALLEGO RUIZ Alberto ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA ? Confirmed 11-07
ARAMENDIA LORENTE Javier EUS CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA ? Confirmed 11-07
MOBERG Emilie NOR HITEC PRODUCTS HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 11-07
GRETSCH Patrick GER AG2R LA MONDIALE ? Confirmed 11-07
DOCX Mieke BEL - LARES WAOWDEALS Signed 11-07
GINS Tara BEL LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM LARES WAOWDEALS Extension 11-07
VAN GLABEKE Shana BEL LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM LARES WAOWDEALS Extension 11-07
SIMMONDS Hayley GBR - TEAM WNT Signed 11-07
SIERRA MOLANO Cristian Andrés COL BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES ? Confirmed 11-07
ROMERO CORREDOR Jefrry Johan COL BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES ? Confirmed 11-07
RODRIGUEZ MARTÍNEZ Wilmer Darío COL BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES ? Confirmed 11-07
RODRIGUEZ GALINDO Michael COL BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES ? Confirmed 11-07
RODRIGUEZ AMEZQUITA Wilson Enrique COL BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES ? Confirmed 11-07
PARRA Yeisson Santiago COL BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES ? Confirmed 11-07
PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo COL BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES ? Confirmed 11-07
PARRA BARRERA Carlos Andres COL BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES ? Confirmed 11-07
MANCIPE ABRIL Diego German COL BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES ? Confirmed 11-07
GOMEZ PINEDA Javier Eduardo COL BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES ? Confirmed 11-07
GARCÍA CRUZ Néstor Javier COL BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES ? Confirmed 11-07
DIAGAMA MARTIN Roller Camilo COL BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES ? Confirmed 11-07
CUBIDES MORALES Cristian Camilo COL BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES ? Confirmed 11-07
CRUZ MUÑOZ Juan Carlos COL BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES ? Confirmed 11-07
BOTHIA CELY Ivan Dario COL BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES ? Confirmed 11-07
KOCH Michel GER RAD-NET ROSE TEAM ? Confirmed 11-07
FRAHM Jasper GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG RAD-NET ROSE TEAM Signed 11-07
REUTTER Sven GER STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP RAD-NET ROSE TEAM Signed 11-07
OBORSKI Dominik POL DOMIN SPORT WIBATECH FUJI Signed 11-07
SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS WILIER - SOUTHEAST ? Confirmed 11-07
PEREIRA Florent FRA ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-01 11-07
CORNELISSE Mitchell NED RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM Signed 08-09 11-07
GROEN Ike NED CYCLINGTEAM JOIN'S - DE RIJKE DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM Extension 11-07
MEIJERS Daan NED CYCLINGTEAM JOIN'S - DE RIJKE DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM Extension 11-07
HEREIJGERS Kobus NED CYCLINGTEAM JOIN'S - DE RIJKE ? Confirmed 08-25 11-07
EVERSDIJK Matthijs NED CYCLINGTEAM JOIN'S - DE RIJKE ? Confirmed 11-07
FERREIRA Hélder Fernandes POR EFAPEL LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE Signed 10-24 11-07
GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Raul ESP - LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE Signed 11-07
ROMSTAD LOVIK Asmund NOR TEAM FIXIT.NO TEAM FIXIT.NO Extension 11-06
HERMANSEN Sindre Eid NOR TEAM FIXIT.NO TEAM FIXIT.NO Extension 11-06
LOPEZ GARCIA David EUS TEAM SKY TEAM SKY Extension 08-29 11-06
JACOBSEN Andreas Skjælø NOR TEAM FIXIT.NO TEAM FIXIT.NO Extension 11-06
SANDAL Henrik NOR TEAM FIXIT.NO TEAM FIXIT.NO Extension 11-06
JENSEN Jan William NOR TEAM FIXIT.NO TEAM FIXIT.NO Extension 11-06
ØVERLAND Bjørnar Vevatne NOR TEAM FIXIT.NO TEAM FIXIT.NO Extension 11-06
BREIVOLD Jon Saeveras NOR TEAM FIXIT.NO TEAM FIXIT.NO Extension 11-06
MADSEN Kristoffer NOR TEAM FIXIT.NO TEAM FIXIT.NO Extension 11-06
MALDONADO Anthony FRA HP-BTP AUBER 93 HP-BTP AUBER 93 Extension 11-06
EVANGELISTA André Piedade POR LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE Extension 11-06
PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira POR TINKOFF TEAM EFAPEL Signed 08-14 11-06
REATI Vittoria ITA S.C. MICHELA FANINI S.C. MICHELA FANINI Extension 11-05
PITEL Edwige FRA S.C. MICHELA FANINI S.C. MICHELA FANINI Extension 11-05
KIRALY Monika HUN S.C. MICHELA FANINI S.C. MICHELA FANINI Extension 11-05
MANEEPHAN Jutatip THA - S.C. MICHELA FANINI Signed 11-05
BALDUCCI Francesca ITA S.C. MICHELA FANINI S.C. MICHELA FANINI Extension 11-05
VERMEULEN Niels BEL - TEAM GUY MOLLET (NEW CT) Denied 10-19 11-05
SYLVESTRE Yolan FRA - TEAM GUY MOLLET (NEW CT) Denied 10-19 11-05
RUSSO Clement FRA - TEAM GUY MOLLET (NEW CT) Denied 10-19 11-05
MIHAYLOV Nikolay BUL - TEAM GUY MOLLET (NEW CT) Denied 10-19 11-05
KORETZKY Victor FRA - TEAM GUY MOLLET (NEW CT) Denied 10-19 11-05
JANS Roy BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Signed 10-11 11-05
MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Confirmed 11-05
VAN DER KOOIJ Bas NED - DESTIL-PIELS Signed 11-05
BEDARD Emma CAN - SAS-MACOGEP Signed 11-05
SKERRITT Ellen AUS ALE CIPOLLINI ? Confirmed 11-05
CAUZ Francesca ITA ALE CIPOLLINI ? Confirmed 11-05
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane EUS ALE CIPOLLINI ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA Extension 11-05
ALZINI Martina ITA ALE CIPOLLINI ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA Extension 11-05
TREVISI Anna ITA ALE CIPOLLINI ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA Extension 11-05
FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA Nuno Alexandre POR EFAPEL LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE Confirmed 10-24 11-04
ALMEIDA João POR - UNIEURO WILIER Confirmed 10-22 11-04
LECROQ Jérémy FRA - ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE Signed 11-04
VERMEULEN Emiel BEL TEAM 3M ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE Signed 08-09 11-04
VEREECKEN Nicolas BEL AN POST - CHAINREACTION ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE Signed 10-26 11-04
CALLEEUW Joeri BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE Signed 11-01 11-04
SEYNAEVE Lander BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE Signed 11-04
VAN SEVEREN Celine BEL - SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX - GUILLD'OR Signed 10-19 11-04
BEX Nathalie BEL - SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX - GUILLD'OR Signed 10-19 11-04
ROTMAN Lotte BEL - SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX - GUILLD'OR Signed 11-04
SACHET Iris FRA - SAS-MACOGEP Signed 11-04
CUCINOTTA Annalisa ITA ALE CIPOLLINI LENSWORLD - KUOTA Signed 11-04
KAY Emily GBR - TEAM WNT Signed 11-04
BILODEAU Véronique CAN - SAS-MACOGEP Signed 11-04
BAZIN Marjolaine FRA - SAS-MACOGEP Signed 11-04
JEULAND Pascale FRA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 SAS-MACOGEP Signed 10-21 11-04
LAMBOLEY Soline FRA - SAS-MACOGEP Signed 11-04
ROCHEDY Emilie FRA - SAS-MACOGEP Signed 11-04
FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel FRA - SAS-MACOGEP Signed 11-04
RASMUSSEN Sarah CAN - SAS-MACOGEP Signed 11-04
PROVOST Adriane CAN - SAS-MACOGEP Signed 11-04
LAROSE-GINGRAS Frederique CAN - SAS-MACOGEP Signed 11-04
OSSOLA Irena ITA - SAS-MACOGEP Signed 11-04
GAMPER Patrick AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM TIROL CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-04
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin USA TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER CYLANCE PRO CYCLING Signed 11-04
STEIMLE Jannik GER TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Extension 11-04
XU Gang CHN LAMPRE - MERIDA ? Confirmed 11-04
VEYHE Torkil DEN - TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT Signed 11-04
TIMMERMANS Tristan NED BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-04
WOLSINK Jelle NED CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-04
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik NED RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM DESTIL-PIELS Signed 08-09 11-04
KRIZEK Matthias AUT TEAM ROTH TIROL CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-04
CONTI Samuele ITA WILIER - SOUTHEAST ? Confirmed 11-04
BERO Wallace BEL COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-04
BODCHON Dylan BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-24 11-04
TIVANI German Nicolas ARG - UNIEURO WILIER Confirmed 11-04
RODRIGUEZ Sergio ESP - CT BOLIVIA (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-04
MARTINEZ JIMENEZ Ivan ESP VIVO TEAM GRUPO ORESY CT BOLIVIA (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-04
VAN LOON Jordy NED METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL DESTIL-PIELS Signed 11-04
POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Confirmed 08-16 11-04
HAVIK Yoeri NED TEAM 3M TEAM RALEIGH GAC Signed 08-09 11-04
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén ESP MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 11-04
GARCIA Jhojan COL - MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM Signed 11-03
AMADOR Juan Jose COL - MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM Signed 11-03
ROBEET Ludovic BEL COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Confirmed 07-21 11-03
ORJUELA Fernando COL - MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM Signed 11-03
SUESCA URIBE Marco Tulio COL MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM ? Confirmed 11-03
RESTREPO LUJAN Tomas COL MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM ? Confirmed 11-03
PARRA Hernán COL MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM ? Confirmed 11-03
GOIKOETXEA Peio EUS MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM ? Confirmed 11-03
BETANCUR ZAPATA Walter Stiven COL MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM ? Confirmed 11-03
AGUIRRE CALPA Hernan Ricardo COL MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-03
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres COL MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-03
OSORIO Juan Felipe COL MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-03
PAREDES Wilmar Andrés COL MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-03
MOLANO Juan Sebastián COL MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-03
REYES Aldemar COL MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-03
SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo COL MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-03
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando COL MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-03
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo COL MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-03
VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo COL MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-03
TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS ORICA - BIKE EXCHANGE ? Confirmed 11-03
DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus ESP BURGOS BH EFAPEL Signed 11-03
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David ESP SPORTING TAVIRA LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE Signed 10-12 11-03
MANZIN Lorrenzo FRA FDJ FDJ Extension 11-03
VERSTICHELEN Femke BEL - TEAM SERVETTO - FOOTON Signed 11-03
STEFANI Martina ITA - ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA Signed 11-03
OSBORNE Rose GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-03
MUSTONEN Sara SWE TEAM LIV-PLANTUR TEAM BMS BIRN Signed 10-04 11-03
PENTON Sara SWE LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM TEAM BMS BIRN Signed 11-03
KOSTER Claudia NED - TEAM BMS BIRN Signed 11-03
KERWIN Natalie NZL - TEAM BMS BIRN Signed 11-03
SMALL Carmen USA CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM TEAM BMS BIRN Signed 11-03
KLOPPENBURG Margriet Helena DEN TEAM BMS BIRN ? Confirmed 11-03
RASCH HANSEN Tine DEN TEAM BMS BIRN ? Confirmed 11-03
NORMAN HANSEN Louise DEN TEAM BMS BIRN TEAM BMS BIRN Extension 11-03
SAND Jannie DEN TEAM BMS BIRN TEAM BMS BIRN Extension 11-03
SIGGAARD Christina DEN TEAM BMS BIRN TEAM BMS BIRN Extension 11-03
MØLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla DEN TEAM BMS BIRN TEAM BMS BIRN Extension 11-03
MATHIESEN Pernille DEN TEAM BMS BIRN TEAM BMS BIRN Extension 11-03
DUYCK Ann Sophie BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX DROPS CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-21 11-03
MCCARTHY Robert-Jon AUS - JLT CONDOR Signed 11-03
GIBSON Matthew GBR - JLT CONDOR Signed 11-03
BRADBURY Edmund GBR NFTO JLT CONDOR Signed 11-03
GULLEN James GBR PEDAL HEAVEN JLT CONDOR Signed 10-18 11-03
BIBBY Ian GBR NFTO JLT CONDOR Signed 10-27 11-03
SLATER Alistair GBR JLT CONDOR JLT CONDOR Extension 11-03
MOULD Jonathan GBR JLT CONDOR JLT CONDOR Extension 11-03
MOSES Thomas GBR JLT CONDOR JLT CONDOR Extension 11-03
MCCARTHY David IRL JLT CONDOR ? Confirmed 11-03
LAVERACK Edward GBR JLT CONDOR JLT CONDOR Extension 11-03
LAMPIER Steven GBR JLT CONDOR JLT CONDOR Extension 11-03
GRIVELL-MELLOR Luke GBR JLT CONDOR ? Confirmed 11-03
FRAME Alex NZL JLT CONDOR JLT CONDOR Extension 11-03
DOWNING Russel GBR JLT CONDOR JLT CONDOR Extension 11-03
CLANCY Edward GBR JLT CONDOR JLT CONDOR Extension 11-03
BRIGGS Graham GBR JLT CONDOR JLT CONDOR Extension 11-03
JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard DEN TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT Extension 11-03
GULDHAMMER PEDERSEN Rasmus DEN STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT Confirmed 09-21 11-03
KAMP EGESTED Alexander DEN STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT Confirmed 10-31 11-03
REIHS Michael DEN STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT Confirmed 10-31 11-03
SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel DEN STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT Confirmed 10-12 11-03
STEEN Nicolaj DEN TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT Confirmed 11-03
RIIS Thomas Nybo DEN TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT Extension 11-03
RAHBEK Mads Baadsgaard DEN TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT Extension 11-03
PEDERSEN Mark Sehested DEN TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT Extension 11-03
MØLLER NIELSEN Mathias DEN TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT ? Confirmed 11-03
LARSEN Niklas DEN TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT Extension 11-03
EG Niklas DEN TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT Extension 11-03
ASGREEN Kasper DEN TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT Extension 11-03
TEGGART Matthew IRL - AN POST - CHAINREACTION Signed 11-03
MCKENNA Sean IRL AN POST - CHAINREACTION AN POST - CHAINREACTION Extension 11-03
SCOTT Jacob GBR AN POST - CHAINREACTION AN POST - CHAINREACTION Extension 11-03
VANDERAERDEN Massimo BEL VERANCLASSIC - AGO AN POST - CHAINREACTION Signed 10-13 11-03
GUNST Davy NED RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM AN POST - CHAINREACTION Signed 08-09 11-03
SULZBERGER Wesley AUS KINAN CYCLING TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-03
JANSSENS Dick NED TEAM 3M ELITE 2 Confirmed 08-09 11-03
BOS Maikel NED CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-03
SÁEZ BENITO Hector ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Extension 11-03
REIS Rafael Ferreira POR W52/FC PORTO CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 10-27 11-03
TROFIMOV Yury RUS TINKOFF TEAM CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 08-14 11-03
VAN DER VEEKENS Mel NED - MONKEYTOWN (NEW CT) Signed 11-03
RESELL Erik Nordsaeter NOR - UNO-X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 11-03
ZAVETA Erica USA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM CYLANCE PRO CYCLING Extension 11-03
RATTO Rossella ITA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM CYLANCE PRO CYCLING Extension 11-03
HAMELINK Jasper NED METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 11-03
ARIESEN Johim NED METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 11-03
KRUL Stef NED METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 11-03
LINDENBERG Jim NED METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 11-03
VAN DEN BRAND Twan NED CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS DESTIL-PIELS Extension 11-03
HOEKSTRA Jochem NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM DESTIL-PIELS Signed 11-03
WAERSTED Syver SWE TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT UNO-X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 11-03
FLOTTEN Audun Brekke NOR TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT UNO-X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 11-03
STIEN Adrian Aas NOR TEAM JOKER TEAM JOKER Extension 11-03
SKAARSETH Anders NOR TEAM JOKER TEAM JOKER Extension 11-03
NILSEN HOEM Bjørn Tore NOR TEAM JOKER TEAM JOKER Extension 11-03
HOELGAARD Markus NOR TEAM JOKER TEAM JOKER Extension 11-03
FORFANG Ole NOR TEAM JOKER TEAM JOKER Extension 11-03
WEISS Martin AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-02
SILVERBERG Jake USA ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-27 11-02
DE JONGE Maarten NED TEAM LVSHAN LANDSCAPE MONKEYTOWN (NEW CT) Signed 11-02
VAN BREDA Rick NED BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM MONKEYTOWN (NEW CT) Signed 11-02
HARDAHL Anders DEN TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT Confirmed 11-02
OLSSON Sara SWE INPA - BIANCHI ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-02
COLEMAN Sophie GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-02
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel USA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM CYLANCE PRO CYCLING Extension 11-02
KERKHOF Tim NED ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON DESTIL-PIELS Signed 09-02 11-02
LUNDGREN Isac SWE BLIZ - MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI Signed 11-02
DANIEL Maxime FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT Signed 10-08 11-02
CATTANEO Mattia ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC Signed 09-15 11-02
SKOV-JENSEN Mathias DEN TEAM SOIGNEUR - COPENHAGEN PRO CYCLING TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM Signed 11-02
LISSON Mathias DEN TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-02
BARBIERI Rachele ITA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM CYLANCE PRO CYCLING Extension 11-02
KUEN Maximilian AUT AMPLATZ - BMC TIROL CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-06 11-02
TOTÒ Paolo ITA NORDA - MG. K VIS NORDA - MG. K VIS Extension 11-02
SCARTEZZINI Michele ITA NORDA - MG. K VIS NORDA - MG. K VIS Extension 11-02
SALVIETTI Niccolò ITA NORDA - MG. K VIS NORDA - MG. K VIS Extension 11-02
GAZZARA Michele ITA NORDA - MG. K VIS NORDA - MG. K VIS Extension 11-02
GAFFURINI Nicola ITA NORDA - MG. K VIS NORDA - MG. K VIS Extension 11-02
OKA Atsushi JPN - UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN Signed 11-02
MARTZ Alder USA ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO Extension 11-02
HILL Ben AUS ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO Extension 11-02
RABOTTINI Matteo ITA MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM Extension 11-02
MUCELLI Davide ITA MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM Extension 11-02
SYKALA Wojciech POL - WIBATECH FUJI Signed 11-01
GREGORI Pedro ESP - CT BOLIVIA (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-01
GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz EUS AL MARAKEB PRO CYCLING TEAM (UMM AL-QUWAIN) CT BOLIVIA (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-01
BARBIER Pierre FRA ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE ? Confirmed 11-01
MYNGHEER Daan BEL ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE Deceased End career 11-01 03-28
LEVEAU Jérémy FRA ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE Extension 11-01
ANTOMARCHI Julien FRA ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE Extension 11-01
POUILLY Felix FRA ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE Extension 09-15 11-01
BRITTON Rob CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-01
KUSS Sepp USA - RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-01
JOYCE Colin USA AXEON - HAGENS BERMAN RALLY CYCLING Signed 08-31 11-01
TETRICK Alison USA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM CYLANCE PRO CYCLING Extension 11-01
TETRICK Alison USA - Extension 11-01
VERHESTRAETEN Karen BEL LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-01
ROSE Claire GBR PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING p/b CLUB LA SANTA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING Signed 10-06 11-01
LUEBKE Jennifer USA - VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING Signed 11-01
DONOVAN Kathryn USA COLAVITA/BIANCHI VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING Signed 10-19 11-01
MCCUTCHEON Mindy USA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING Extension 11-01
MANGANELLO Mia USA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING Extension 11-01
FEGAN-KIM Catherine GBR VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING Extension 11-01
HEINTZ Mandy USA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING Extension 11-01
NALDER Breanne USA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING Extension 11-01
SPARKS-SANDERS Anna USA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING Extension 11-01
GILGEN Jamie CAN VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-01
MILLER Amanda USA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-01
DE CRESCENZO Lauren USA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-01
CHRISTIANSEN Anna Grace USA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-01
KING Kemille USA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-01
TUSSEY Sara USA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-01
PEZZULO Tiffany USA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-01
SHAW Lucy GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-01
KRIGBAUM Mathias DEN VERANCLASSIC - AGO TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT Signed 10-13 11-01
WILLWOHL Willi GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-01
MYGIND Rasmus DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-01
EVANS Oliver CAN - H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING Signed 11-01
DE RIJCKE Louis BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-01
D'HONDT Benjamin BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-01
BATS Didier BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-01
BILLE Gaetan BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN Confirmed 11-01
KRUOPIS Aidis LTU VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN Extension 10-09 11-01
VERGAERDE Otto BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN Confirmed 09-28 11-01
VAN ZUMMEREN Stef BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN Extension 10-10 11-01
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN Extension 10-09 11-01
VAN AERT Wout BEL CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN Confirmed 10-09 11-01
PREMONT Christophe BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN Extension 10-10 11-01
MERLIER Tim BEL CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN Confirmed 10-09 11-01
GOOLAERTS Michael BEL - VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN Signed 10-10 11-01
DUYN Huub NED ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN Confirmed 10-01 11-01
DUPONT Timothy BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN Extension 09-27 11-01
DE BONDT Dries BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN Extension 10-10 11-01
CORDEEL Sander BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN Extension 10-09 11-01
GOOSSENS Kobe BEL TELENET - FIDEA CYCLING TEAM MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM Confirmed 10-30 11-01
SOUSA Sergio Ferreira POR TEAM VORARLBERG EINIDE CARRIERE End career 11-01
WANG Mei Yin CHN WISDOM - HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM BAHRAIN-MERIDA Signed 10-29 11-01
SWINKELS Karlijn NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG / DESTIL CYCLINGTEAM Signed 10-31
PAYTON Hannah GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-18 10-31
GAIMON Phillip USA CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-31
SKJERPING Kristoffer NOR CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM TEAM JOKER Signed 09-14 10-31
GERVAIS Laurent CAN - AEVOLO PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 10-31
VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis MEX - AEVOLO PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 10-31
STITES Tyler USA - AEVOLO PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 10-31
HECHT Gagé USA - AEVOLO PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 10-31
SANDERSSON Erik SWE - TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI Signed 10-31
HUREL Tony FRA DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE Extension 10-31
PRANDINI Paolo ITA - NORDA - MG. K VIS Signed 10-31
KENWAY Adam GBR - TEAM RALEIGH GAC Signed 10-31
DOBRYNINA Kseniya RUS ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM TEAM SERVETTO - FOOTON Signed 10-31
VANG CRONQVIST Tim DEN TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-31
TU Sergio CHN TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 ? Confirmed 10-31
PETERSEN Nicolai DEN TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 ? Confirmed 10-31
NIELSEN Klaus DEN TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 ? Confirmed 10-31
LARSEN Christian Nykvist DEN TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 ? Confirmed 10-31
JUSTESEN Benjamin DEN TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 ? Confirmed 10-31
HARTVIG Daniel DEN TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 ? Confirmed 10-31
GAÁL Simon DEN TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 ? Confirmed 10-31
BREGNHØJ JENSEN Anders DEN TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 ? Confirmed 10-31
VINJEBO NYGAARD Emil DEN TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 Extension 10-31
VAN HOECKE Gijs BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO Signed 09-20 10-31
FREIBERGER Markus AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM TIROL CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-31
AUER Daniel AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Extension 10-31
BISSINGER Florian GER WSA-GREENLIFE WSA-GREENLIFE Extension 10-31
LISS Lucas GER RAD-NET ROSE TEAM RAD-NET ROSE TEAM Extension 10-31
HATZ Christopher GER TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO Extension 10-31
HUTAROVICH Yauheni BLR FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT EINDE CARRIERE Rumour 10-12 10-31
GRIVKO Andriy UKR ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 10-31
JEANNES Matthieu FRA LUPUS RACING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-15 10-31
BUCHACEK Tomas CZE WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR Extension 10-30
JANIACZYK Blazej POL WIBATECH FUJI EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-30
KOREVAAR Merijn NED RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-09 10-30
LARSEN Richard SWE TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI Extension 10-30
MALOVEC Lubos SVK CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM ? Confirmed 10-30
SOSA LUCERO Leonardo Gaston ARG SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS ? Confirmed 10-30
RICHEZE Mauro Abel ARG SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS ? Confirmed 10-30
MURGO Fernando ARG SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS ? Confirmed 10-30
MINI Andres Giuliano ARG SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS ? Confirmed 10-30
LUCERO SOSA Alfredo Orlando ARG SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS ? Confirmed 10-30
GUEVARA ARGUELLO Emmanuel Domingo ARG SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS ? Confirmed 10-30
GODOY Sergio Daniel ARG SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS ? Confirmed 10-30
BERTOLA Cristian Guillermo ARG SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS ? Confirmed 10-30
WILSON Edvin SWE TEAM JOKER ? Confirmed 10-30
OLIVEIRA Flavia BRA LENSWORLD - ZANNATA LARES WAOWDEALS Signed 09-07 10-30
HAIDET Lance USA TEAM ILLUMINATE AEVOLO PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 10-30
SALTZMAN Jason USA - AEVOLO PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 10-30
MOSTOV Zeke USA - AEVOLO PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 10-30
BURKE Jack CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING AEVOLO PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 10-30
HERNANDEZ Michael USA - AEVOLO PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 10-21 10-30
TUREK Daniel CZE CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM Extension 10-30
HETHERINGTON Ben GBR - BLIZ - MERIDA PRO CYCLING Signed 10-30
SULZBERGER Bernard AUS DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-14 10-30
MOBERG JÖRGENSEN Christian DEN TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT Signed 10-30
EL GHOUATE Ossama MAR - ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-29
THÉVENOT Guillaume FRA DIRECT ENERGIE ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-19 10-29
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel ESP MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Confirmed 09-26 10-29
LANDA MEANA Mikel EUS TEAM SKY TEAM SKY Confirmed 09-23 10-29
LAVRIC Martin SLO - ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO Signed 10-29
WIRTGEN Luc LUX - LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Signed 10-29
SAJNOK Szymon POL - ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO Signed 10-29
MOORS Oliver GBR ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-27 10-28
BARBAS Yoann FRA ARMÉE DE TERRE ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-06 10-28
SIMPSON Annabel GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-28
VAN TWISK Abi GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-28
RUSNAC Maxim MDA - TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Signed 10-28
RÓZSA Balázs HUN - TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Signed 10-28
VERMEER Tom NED BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Signed 10-28
TINTORI Devid ITA TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH ? Confirmed 10-28
LEBLOND Alliaume FRA TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH ? Confirmed 10-28
KAUPAS Gediminas LTU TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH ? Confirmed 10-28
DAKTERIS Janis LAT TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH ? Confirmed 10-28
VALVASORI Larry LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Extension 10-28
PETELIN Jan LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Extension 10-28
DIENER Mike LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Extension 10-28
DA SILVA Tiago LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Extension 10-28
THILL Tom LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Extension 10-28
CENTRONE Ivan LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Extension 10-28
STIJNS Wayne NED TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Extension 10-28
LOVASSY Krisztian HUN TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Extension 10-28
REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel ESP TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Extension 10-28
RAYMACKERS Cedric BEL TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Extension 10-28
LEYDER Pit LUX - LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 10-28
MORABITO Massimo LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 10-28
SCHLECHTER Pit LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 10-28
WIRTGEN Tom LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 10-28
DIETEREN Jan GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 10-28
BROCKHOFF Jan GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 10-28
KRIEGER Alexander GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 10-28
KALMA Guy AUS ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO Extension 10-28
BOJE-PEDERSEN Nicklas DEN TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 Extension 10-28
BUKDAL Joakim DEN TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 Extension 10-28
BREEN Vegard NOR FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT TEAM JOKER Signed 09-27 10-28
BOS Theo NED DIMENSION DATA ? Confirmed 10-28
BENNETT Sean USA AN POST - CHAINREACTION JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS Confirmed 10-28
JOLIDON Cedric SUI - NICE PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-28
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie BEL - LENSWORLD - KUOTA Signed 10-27
PUTT Christopher USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS ? Confirmed 10-27
BRAICO Alexandr MDA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS ? Confirmed 10-27
CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo MEX JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS Extension 10-27
WOLFE Ben USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS Extension 10-27
BERRY Josh USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS Extension 10-27
SHEEHAN Michael USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS Extension 10-27
CHEYNE Jordan CAN JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS Extension 10-27
MORTON Angus AUS JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS Extension 10-27
SHELDEN Taylor USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS Extension 10-27
RATHE Jacob USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS Extension 10-27
TVETCOV Serghei ROU ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS Signed 10-27
GONCALVES DOMINGOS Andre Maciel POR CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Signed 10-27
WILLEMS Kenny BEL TEAM 3M ELITE 2 Confirmed 08-09 10-27
ELISSONDE Kenny FRA FDJ TEAM SKY Signed 09-12 10-27
NIKOLAEV Sergey RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO GAZPROM - RUSVELO Extension 10-27
STASH Mamyr RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO ? Confirmed 10-27
MANAKOV Victor RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO ? Confirmed 10-27
KUSTADINCHEV Roman RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO ? Confirmed 10-27
KURBATOV Alexey RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO ? Confirmed 10-27
KOLOBNEV Alexandr RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO ? Confirmed 10-27
EVTUSHENKO Alexander RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO ? Confirmed 10-27
SEROV Alexander RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-27
BRUTT Pavel RUS TINKOFF TEAM GAZPROM - RUSVELO Signed 07-19 10-27
HONIGH Nino NED RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM MONKEYTOWN (NEW CT) Signed 07-20 10-27
PHELAN Adam AUS DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-14 10-27
AALRUST Håkon Lunder NOR - TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Signed 10-27
RUTSCH Jonas GER - TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO Signed 10-27
GRESSIER Maxime FRA - SUNWEB - GIANT DEV.TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-27
EEKHOFF Nils NED - SUNWEB - GIANT DEV.TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-27
BERNARDINI Simone ITA - NORDA - MG. K VIS Signed 10-27
ORRICO Davide ITA - NORDA - MG. K VIS Signed 10-27
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo COL INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM GW SHIMANO Confirmed 10-27
ROSA Diego ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM TEAM SKY Signed 07-18 10-27
SOBRINO MARTINEZ Joaquin ESP INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-27
NUÑO ARGÜELLES Israel ESP INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-27
OBANDO BRENES Gregory CRC COOPENAE EXTRALUM INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-27
VOGT Mario GER RAD-NET ROSE TEAM ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO Signed 10-27
VEKEMANS Anisha BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA Signed 10-21 10-26
PALADIN Soraya ITA TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA Signed 10-26
ARCHIBALD Katie GBR PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING p/b CLUB LA SANTA TEAM WNT Signed 10-06 10-26
WASTYN Emiel BEL AN POST - CHAINREACTION ? Confirmed 10-26
MCCONVEY Connor IRL AN POST - CHAINREACTION ? Confirmed 10-26
VAN DEN BERG Julius NED SEG RACING SEG RACING Extension 10-26
OVETT Freddy AUS SEG RACING ? Confirmed 10-26
MADDUX Jack USA SEG RACING ? Confirmed 10-26
KOOISTRA Maarten NED SEG RACING SEG RACING Extension 10-26
JIANG Zhi Hui CHN SEG RACING SEG RACING Extension 10-26
JAKOBSEN Fabio NED SEG RACING SEG RACING Extension 10-26
DE JONG Martijn NED SEG RACING SEG RACING Extension 10-26
INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS BAHRAIN-MERIDA Signed 09-21 10-26
NOVAK Domen SLO ADRIA MOBIL BAHRAIN-MERIDA Signed 10-24 10-26
PER David SLO ADRIA MOBIL BAHRAIN-MERIDA Signed 08-26 10-26
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO GAZPROM - RUSVELO Extension 10-26
ERSHOV Artur RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO GAZPROM - RUSVELO Extension 10-26
BOEV Igor RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO GAZPROM - RUSVELO Extension 10-26
DELTOMBE Kevin BEL - TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE Signed 10-21 10-26
ALLEGAERT Piet BEL - TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE Signed 10-24 10-26
O'SHEA Glenn AUS ONE PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 10-26
VON HOFF Steele AUS ONE PRO CYCLING ONE PRO CYCLING Extension 10-26
WILLIAMS Peter GBR ONE PRO CYCLING ONE PRO CYCLING Extension 10-26
HOUSE Kristian GBR ONE PRO CYCLING ONE PRO CYCLING Extension 10-26
DOMAGALSKI Karol POL ONE PRO CYCLING ONE PRO CYCLING Extension 10-26
TALIANI Alessio ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC Extension 10-26
FRAPPORTI Marco ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC Extension 10-26
BONUSI Raffaello ITA - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC Signed 10-26
VIVIANI Elia ITA TEAM SKY TEAM SKY Extension 10-26
TEASDALE Josh GBR - TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Signed 10-26
ROWSELL Erick GBR MADISON GENESIS MADISON GENESIS Extension 10-26
LEWIS Gruffudd GBR MADISON GENESIS MADISON GENESIS Extension 10-26
HORTON Tobyn GBR MADISON GENESIS MADISON GENESIS Extension 10-26
HOLMES Matthew GBR MADISON GENESIS MADISON GENESIS Extension 10-26
GUNMAN Taylor Karl NZL MADISON GENESIS MADISON GENESIS Extension 10-26
EVANS Joe GBR MADISON GENESIS MADISON GENESIS Extension 10-26
CRONSHAW Mathew GBR MADISON GENESIS MADISON GENESIS Extension 10-26
BLAIN Alexandre FRA MADISON GENESIS MADISON GENESIS Extension 10-26
MCEVOY Jonathan GBR NFTO MADISON GENESIS Signed 10-26
PATON Alex GBR PEDAL HEAVEN MADISON GENESIS Signed 10-18 10-26
HANDLEY Richard GBR ONE PRO CYCLING MADISON GENESIS Signed 10-26
ENGLISH Felix IRL MADISON GENESIS ? Confirmed 10-26
STEWART Thomas GBR MADISON GENESIS ONE PRO CYCLING Signed 10-26
JENSEN Thomas DEN TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 Extension 10-26
THERKILDSEN Marius DEN TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 Extension 10-26
BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus DEN TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 Extension 10-26
ROHDE Leon Raphael GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG SUNWEB - GIANT DEV.TEAM (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-26
SALMON Martin GER - SUNWEB - GIANT DEV.TEAM (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-18 10-26
CLAUSEN Patrick DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-26
OLLEGAARD Morten DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM Signed 10-26
VERHELST Louis BEL ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM Confirmed 10-26
GARCIA CASTAÑEDA Mateo COL EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA EFAPEL Confirmed 10-26
SMUKULIS Gatis LAT ASTANA PRO TEAM DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Signed 10-26
MARKUS Kelly NED LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM LARES WAOWDEALS Extension 10-25
SKALNIAK Agnieszka POL - ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 10-25
TALEN Jordi NED CYCLINGTEAM JOIN'S - DE RIJKE DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM Extension 10-25
VAN AERT Bernard INA - NICE PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-25
LYHNE Daniel Bligaard DEN - TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT Signed 10-25
MORI Manuele ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA TJ SPORTS - LAMPRE Extension 08-26 10-25
JASPERS Jappe BEL - VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN Signed 10-25
HORVATH Ziga SLO - ADRIA MOBIL Signed 10-25
EINHAUS Frederik GER - TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO Signed 10-25
VERGARA CARO Jaime COL - NICE PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-25
BRUN Frédéric FRA FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-12 10-25
TENBROCK Jonas GER STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO Signed 10-24
DUARTE FERREIRA SILVA Bruno POR LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE EFAPEL Signed 08-08 10-24
TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro ESP EFAPEL EFAPEL Extension 10-24
MESTRE Daniel POR EFAPEL EFAPEL Extension 10-15 10-24
BARBIO António POR EFAPEL EFAPEL Extension 10-24
SILVA Rafael POR EFAPEL EFAPEL Extension 10-24
CASIMIRO Henrique POR EFAPEL EFAPEL Extension 10-24
PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio ESP FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM Signed 10-21 10-24
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandre KAZ VINO 4EVER ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO Signed 10-24
VAN WINDEN Dennis NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM Signed 10-24
GROSELJ Ziga SLO - ADRIA MOBIL Signed 10-24
GAZVODA Gregor SLO - ADRIA MOBIL Signed 10-24
LJØSTAD NILSEN Åge NOR TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-24
PICOUX Maximilien BEL COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Signed 10-24
VANDERMEER Laurens BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Extension 10-03 10-24
KROONEN Bastien BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Extension 10-03 10-24
HAAG Guillaume BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Extension 10-03 10-24
DIDIER Antoine BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Extension 10-03 10-24
GEERTS Jesse BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-03 10-24
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila COL S.C. MICHELA FANINI TEAM SERVETTO - FOOTON Signed 10-24
BIANNIC Aude FRA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 Extension 10-24
BRAVARD Charlotte FRA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 Extension 10-24
DEMAY Coralie FRA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 Extension 10-24
DREVILLE Annabelle FRA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 Extension 10-24
DUVAL Eugénie FRA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 Extension 10-24
ERAUD Séverine FRA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 Extension 10-24
GUILMAN Victorie FRA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 Extension 10-24
RICHIOUD Gréta FRA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 Extension 10-24
YONAMINE Eri JPN POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 Extension 10-24
PARKINSON Abby-Mae GBR SERVETTO FOOTON DROPS CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-24
DURRELL Rebecca GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-24
UCHIMA Kohei JPN BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM NIPPO - VINI FANTINI Signed 10-24
NAKANE Hideto JPN AISAN RACING TEAM NIPPO - VINI FANTINI Signed 10-24
ITO Masakazu JPN AISAN RACING TEAM NIPPO - VINI FANTINI Signed 10-24
LOHUIS Luuk NED METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-24
WESTERGAARD Mathias DEN TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-24
CARRETERO Hector ESP - MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 10-24
GODRIE Stan NED RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN Confirmed 08-09 10-24
PEARSON Daniel GBR TEAM WIGGINS ACQUE BLUE (NEW PCT) Signed 10-24
CHRISTIAN Mark GBR TEAM WIGGINS ACQUE BLUE (NEW PCT) Signed 10-24
FENN Andrew GBR TEAM SKY ACQUE BLUE (NEW PCT) Signed 07-28 10-24
WARBASSE Larry USA IAM CYCLING ACQUE BLUE (NEW PCT) Signed 07-21 10-24
BLYTHE Adam GBR TINKOFF TEAM ACQUE BLUE (NEW PCT) Signed 07-28 10-24
DESCHESNE Julien BEL VERANCLASSIC - AGO ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-13 10-24
DEWORTELAER Serge BEL TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-24
NORTHEY Michael James NZL MADISON GENESIS EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-24
ZIRBEL Tom USA RALLY CYCLING EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-24
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs NED TELENET - FIDEA CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-23
NIBALI Antonio ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI BAHRAIN-MERIDA Signed 08-27 10-23
DEVOLDER Stijn BEL TREK FACTORY RACING VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN Confirmed 09-23 10-22
MAES Elise LUX VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NÖ TEAM WNT Signed 10-22
REYNDERS Jens BEL - LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Signed 10-22
QUARTERMAN Charlie GBR - LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Signed 10-22
MEEUS Jordi BEL - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 10-22
GUGLIELMETTI Diego ITA - GM EUROPA OVINI Signed 10-22
NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias DEN SEG RACING TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 Signed 10-22
PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard DEN - TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 Signed 10-22
VORRE LOURING Aske DEN TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 Signed 10-22
BROWN Graeme AUS DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-14 10-22
BERGER Hakon Frengstad NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-21
MADSEN Martin DEN TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM Extension 10-21
SPIKSETH Elias Angell NOR - TEAM FIXIT.NO Signed 10-21
NOMMELA Aksel EST LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 10-21
STEVENS Timothy BEL CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM Extension 10-21
GEUENS Alexander BEL CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM Extension 10-21
DRUYTS Gerry BEL CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM Extension 10-21
WOMERSLEY Rebecca GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-21
RIVAT Amelie FRA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 LARES WAOWDEALS Signed 10-21
KNIGHT Josie IRL - TEAM WNT Signed 10-21
NOWAK Florian GER CHRISTINA JEWELRY PRO CYCLING ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-21
MULLER Robert GER TEAM HEIZOMAT ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-21
JANORSCHKE Grischa GER TEAM ROTH ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-16 10-21
MAUTI Rossano ITA GM EUROPA OVINI GM EUROPA OVINI Extension 10-21
VISCONTI Gianfranco ITA GM EUROPA OVINI ? Confirmed 10-21
SAZANOV Andrey RUS GM EUROPA OVINI ? Confirmed 10-21
RUSCETTA Andrea ITA GM EUROPA OVINI GM EUROPA OVINI Extension 10-21
ROTONDI Matteo ITA GM EUROPA OVINI GM EUROPA OVINI Extension 10-21
ROSSI Gianmarco ITA GM EUROPA OVINI ? Confirmed 10-21
PACCHIARDO Davide ITA GM EUROPA OVINI GM EUROPA OVINI Extension 10-21
MILANO Luca ITA GM EUROPA OVINI ? Confirmed 10-21
MARQUEZ ROMERO José ESP GM EUROPA OVINI ? Confirmed 10-21
GALENO Fabrizio ITA GM EUROPA OVINI ? Confirmed 10-21
FRANGIONI Alessandro ITA GM EUROPA OVINI ? Confirmed 10-21
DI SANTE Antonio ITA GM EUROPA OVINI GM EUROPA OVINI Extension 10-21
DI RENZO Andrea ITA GM EUROPA OVINI ? Confirmed 10-21
DI FEDERICO Andrea ITA GM EUROPA OVINI ? Confirmed 10-21
BORELLA Federico ITA GM EUROPA OVINI ? Confirmed 10-21
BALYKIN Ivan ITA GM EUROPA OVINI ? Confirmed 10-21
WALKER Jessie GBR SERVETTO FOOTON Sabbatical Year Confirmed 10-21
MINNAARD Marco NED WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 10-21
VEUCHELEN Frederik BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 10-21
DELZENNE Elise FRA LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-21
DAAMS Jessie BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-21
BECKERS Isabelle BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-21
VANHOUTTE Fenna BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-21
PRETORIUS - KACHELHOFFER An-Li RSA LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-21
KOPECKY Lotte BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-21
HOFFMANN Chantal LUX LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-21
SCHMIDT Trine DEN TEAM BMS BIRN LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 10-21
SCHOONBROODT Bob NED TEAM 3M EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-09 10-21
SCHLEGEL Michal CZE KLEIN CONSTANTIA CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE Signed 09-20 10-21
JONES Hayley GBR - TEAM WNT Signed 10-21
CROKET Gilke BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX - GUILLD'OR Extension 10-21
DEGRENDELE Nicky BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX - GUILLD'OR Extension 10-21
DELBAERE Fien BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX - GUILLD'OR Extension 10-21
DEMEY Valerie BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX - GUILLD'OR Extension 10-21
DRUYTS Demmy BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX - GUILLD'OR Extension 10-21
DRUYTS Jessy BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX - GUILLD'OR Extension 10-21
DRUYTS Kelly BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX - GUILLD'OR Extension 10-21
DRUYTS Lenny BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX - GUILLD'OR Extension 10-21
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX - GUILLD'OR Extension 09-16 10-21
SHAW Patrick AUS AVANTI ISOWHEY SPORT EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-21
CROOKS Jenelle AUS ORICA - AIS ORICA-AIS Extension 10-20
ALLEN Jessica AUS ORICA - AIS ORICA-AIS Extension 10-20
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle CAN CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-20
DE CRITS Nel BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX ? Confirmed 10-20
HEMROULLE Johan BEL COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-20
BENDIXEN Louis DEN TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT Extension 10-20
SØRENSEN Emil Dam DEN TEAM SOIGNEUR - COPENHAGEN PRO CYCLING EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-20
ZEUNER Frederik DEN CHRISTINA JEWELRY PRO CYCLING ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-02 10-20
BIGUM Simon DEN TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM Extension 10-20
QUAADE Rasmus Christian DEN STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 Signed 10-20
BAK KLARIS Magnus DEN SEG RACING TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT Signed 10-20
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro ESP MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 09-12 10-20
CHENG Ji CHN TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-20
PENVEN Clément FRA ARMÉE DE TERRE ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-06 10-20
CLARKE William AUS DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING CANNONDALE - DRAPAC Signed 08-14 10-20
SCULLY Thomas NZL DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING CANNONDALE - DRAPAC Signed 08-14 10-20
CANTY Brendan AUS DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING CANNONDALE - DRAPAC Signed 07-04 10-20
DAL-CIN Matteo CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM RALLY CYCLING Signed 09-27 10-19
SOUSA BARBOSA Rui Miguel POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Extension 10-19
CARDOSO Filipe Duarte Sousa POR EFAPEL RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Signed 10-18 10-19
BENTA Joao POR LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Signed 10-19
TRATNIK Jan SLO AMPLATZ - BMC CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE Signed 10-06 10-19
EVRARD Laurent BEL TEAM 3M ELITE 2 Confirmed 08-09 10-19
CARESMEL Alexis BEL VERANCLASSIC - AGO ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-19
BODIOT Alexis FRA ARMÉE DE TERRE ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-06 10-19
KASTEMYR Pontus SWE TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI Signed 10-19
VAN DE REE Monique NED LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM LARES WAOWDEALS Extension 10-19
RIABCHENKO Tetyana UKR INPA - BIANCHI LENSWORLD - KUOTA Signed 09-26 10-19
NOBLE Ellen USA - TEAM COLAVITA/BIANCHI Signed 10-19
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 Signed 10-19
VON FOLSACH Casper DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 Signed 10-19
SALBY Alexander DEN - TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM Signed 10-19
MATHIS Marco GER RAD-NET ROSE TEAM TEAM KATUSHA Signed 10-15 10-19
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 10-19
CARTER Rebecca GBR - TEAM WNT Extension 10-19
MCVITTY Keira GBR - TEAM WNT Extension 10-19
GRINCZER Natalie GBR - TEAM WNT Extension 10-19
RIMMINGTON Rebecca GBR - TEAM WNT Extension 10-19
WATTERS Ellen CAN - TEAM COLAVITA/BIANCHI Signed 10-19
MUNDY Jessica AUS - TEAM COLAVITA/BIANCHI Signed 10-19
RAIS PIERCE Amber USA VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NÖ TEAM COLAVITA/BIANCHI Signed 10-19
MICKEY Abigail USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM TEAM COLAVITA/BIANCHI Signed 10-03 10-19
HODGES Kendelle AUS - TEAM COLAVITA/BIANCHI Signed 10-19
ELLSAY Gillian CAN - TEAM COLAVITA/BIANCHI Signed 10-19
WELLS Kimberley AUS COLAVITA/BIANCHI ? Confirmed 10-19
HERNANDEZ Elizabeth USA COLAVITA/BIANCHI ? Confirmed 10-19
GRANT Emma GBR COLAVITA/BIANCHI TEAM COLAVITA/BIANCHI Extension 10-19
CUTLER Jessica USA COLAVITA/BIANCHI ? Confirmed 10-19
ALLISON - SCHULTZ Whitney USA COLAVITA/BIANCHI TEAM COLAVITA/BIANCHI Extension 10-19
ROY Sarah AUS ORICA - AIS ORICA-AIS Extension 10-19
ROWNEY Loren AUS ORICA - AIS ORICA-AIS Extension 10-19
DASSONVILLE Flavien FRA HP-BTP AUBER 93 HP-BTP AUBER 93 Extension 10-19
SOENENS Alessandro BEL SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-18
WILKINSON Ian GBR PEDAL HEAVEN ? Confirmed 10-18
TIPPER Jacob GBR PEDAL HEAVEN ? Confirmed 10-18
MCGOWAN David GBR PEDAL HEAVEN ? Confirmed 10-18
FOX Will GBR PEDAL HEAVEN ? Confirmed 10-18