Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Saioa hasi/izena eman   
Aste honetako lasterketak

16 - 20 Abuztua
Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) 2.Pro
18 - 21 Abuztua
Baltic Chain Tour 2.2
18 - 28 Abuztua
Tour de l´Avenir 2.Ncup
19 Abuztua - 11 Iraila
Vuelta a España 2.UWT
20 Abuztua
Grand Prix Develi 1.2
20 - 24 Abuztua
Trans-Himalaya Cycling Race 2.2
21 Abuztua
EuroEyes Cyclassics 1.UWT
21 Abuztua
Schaal Sels - Merksem 1.1
21 Abuztua
Grand Prix Cappadocia 1.2
21 Abuztua
MerXem Classic 1.1
21 Abuztua
European Games Roadrace WE JR
23 Abuztua
GP Stad Zottegem 1.1
23 - 26 Abuztua
Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne 2.1
24 - 28 Abuztua
Deutschland Tour 2.Pro
24 Abuztua
Druivenkoers - Overijse 1.1
25 - 28 Abuztua
Tour of Sakarya 2.2
25 Abuztua
Tour de Belle Isle en Terre - Breizh Elites Dames 1.1
26 - 28 Abuztua
Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2.2



Larunbata 20 Abuztua
Vuelta a España 2.UWT
2 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH - UTRECHT 175 km

Tour de l´Avenir 2.Ncup
2 Benet - Civray 142 km

Baltic Chain Tour 2.2
3 Tartu - Valga 186 km

Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) 2.Pro
5 Give - Vejle 126 km


Igandea 21 Abuztua
EuroEyes Cyclassics 1.UWT
Hamburg - Hamburg 222 km

European Games Roadrace WE JR
Landsberg am Lech - München 129 km

MerXem Classic 1.1
Merksem - Merksem 103 km

Vuelta a España 2.UWT
3 BREDA - BREDA 193 km

Tour de l´Avenir 2.Ncup
3 Civray - La Trimouille 153 km

Baltic Chain Tour 2.2
4 Kuremaa - Tallinn 207 km


Astelehena 22 Abuztua
Tour de l´Avenir 2.Ncup
4 Sainte Sévère sur Indre - Chaillac 142 km


Asteartea 23 Abuztua
GP Stad Zottegem 1.1
Zottegem - Zottegem 198 km

Vuelta a España 2.UWT
4 VITORIA-GASTEIZ - LAGUARDIA 152 km

Tour de l´Avenir 2.Ncup
5 Gueugnon - Saint Vallier 27 km


Asteazkena 24 Abuztua
Deutschland Tour 2.Pro
0 Weimar - Weimar 2 km

Vuelta a España 2.UWT
5 IRUN - BILBAO 187 km

Tour de l´Avenir 2.Ncup
6 Saint-Amour - Oyonnax 124 km


Osteguna 25 Abuztua
Deutschland Tour 2.Pro
1 Weimar - Meiningen 171 km

Vuelta a España 2.UWT
6 BILBAO - ASCENSIÓN AL PICO JANO. SAN MIGUEL DE AGUAYO 181 km


Ostirala 26 Abuztua
Deutschland Tour 2.Pro
2 Meiningen - Marburg 199 km

Vuelta a España 2.UWT
7 CAMARGO - CISTIERNA 190 km

Tour de l´Avenir 2.Ncup
7 Thonon-les-Bains - Saint-François-Longchamp 175 km




Laisterketako irabazleak

Andreas Leknessund (NOR)
Arctic Race of Norway 2.Pro
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN)
Ladies Tour of Norway 2.WWT
Marlen Reusser (SUI)
European Games ITT WE JR
Stefan Bissegger (SUI)
European Games ITT JR
Fabio Jakobsen (NED)
European Games Roadrace JR
Alex Aranburu Deba (EUS)
Tour du Limousin 2.1
Mauricio Moreira (URU)
Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2.1
Franck Bonnamour (FRA)
La Poly Normande 1.1