Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Saioa hasi/izena eman   
Aste honetako lasterketak

13 - 19 Abuztua
Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour) 2.UWT
14 - 19 Abuztua
Tour de Hongrie 2.1
15 - 18 Abuztua
Tour du Limousin 2.1
16 Abuztua
GP Capodarco 1.2U
16 - 19 Abuztua
Arctic Race of Norway 2.HC
16 - 19 Abuztua
Tour of Colorado 2.HC
16 Abuztua
Ladies Tour of Norway TTT 1.WWT
17 - 19 Abuztua
Ladies Tour of Norway 2.WWT
17 - 26 Abuztua
Tour de l´Avenir 2.Ncup
18 Abuztua
Flanders Ladies Classic 1.2
18 Abuztua
Puchar Mon 1.2
18 Abuztua
Minsk Cup 1.2
19 Abuztua
EuroEyes Cyclassics 1.UWT
19 Abuztua
Grand Prix Minsk 1.2
21 Abuztua
GP Stad Zottegem 1.1
21 - 24 Abuztua
Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne 2.1
21 Abuztua
Grand Prix des Marbriers 1.2


Txapelketen egutegia

Asteazkena 15 Abuztua
Etapa 3, Binck Bank Tour
Osteguna 16 Abuztua
Etapa 4, Binck Bank Tour
Ostirala 17 Abuztua
Etapa 5, Binck Bank Tour
Larunbata 18 Abuztua
Etapa 6, Binck Bank Tour
Igandea 19 Abuztua
Etapa 7, Binck Bank Tour
EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg


Asteazkena 15 Abuztua
Tour de Hongrie 2.1
1 Balatonalmádi - Keszthely 160 km

Tour du Limousin 2.1
1 Saint-Just-le-Martel - Bonnat 172 km

Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour) 2.UWT
3 Aalter - Antwerpen 166 km


Osteguna 16 Abuztua
Ladies Tour of Norway TTT 1.WWT
Fredriksten Fortress - Fredriksten Fortress 18 km

Arctic Race of Norway 2.HC
1 Vadsř - Kirkenes 190 km

Tour of Colorado 2.HC
1 Vail - Vail 103 km

Tour de Hongrie 2.1
2 Velence - Székesfehérvár 170 km

Tour du Limousin 2.1
2 Base Départementale de Rouffiac - Coteau de Grčzes 176 km

Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour) 2.UWT
4 Blankenberge - Ardooie 166 km


Ostirala 17 Abuztua
Tour de l´Avenir 2.Ncup
1 Grand-Champ - Elven 138 km

Ladies Tour of Norway 2.WWT
1 Rakkestad - Mysen 111 km

Arctic Race of Norway 2.HC
2 Tana - Kjřllefjord 195 km

Tour of Colorado 2.HC
2 Vail - Vail 15 km

Tour de Hongrie 2.1
3 Cegléd - Hajdúszoboszló 210 km

Tour du Limousin 2.1
3 Egletons - Uzerche 190 km

Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour) 2.UWT
5 Sint-Pieters-Leeuw - Lanaken 204 km


Larunbata 18 Abuztua
Flanders Ladies Classic 1.2
Herzele - Steenhuize 127 km

Tour de l´Avenir 2.Ncup
2 Dréfféac - Châteaubriant 144 km

Ladies Tour of Norway 2.WWT
2 Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 124 km

Arctic Race of Norway 2.HC
3 Honningsvag - Hammerfest 201 km

Tour of Colorado 2.HC
3 Denver - Denver 161 km

Tour de Hongrie 2.1
4 Karcag - Miskolc 178 km

Tour du Limousin 2.1
4 Bellac - Limoges 163 km

Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour) 2.UWT
6 Riemst - Sittard-Geleen 182 km


Igandea 19 Abuztua
EuroEyes Cyclassics 1.UWT
Hamburg - Hamburg 216 km

Tour de l´Avenir 2.Ncup
3 Le Lude - Châteaudun 170 km

Ladies Tour of Norway 2.WWT
3 Svinesund - Halden 154 km

Arctic Race of Norway 2.HC
4 Kvalsund - Alta 145 km

Tour of Colorado 2.HC
4 Denver - Denver 114 km

Tour de Hongrie 2.1
5 Budapest - Budapest 78 km

Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour) 2.UWT
7 Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Geraardsbergen 215 km


Astelehena 20 Abuztua
Tour de l´Avenir 2.Ncup
4 Orléans - Orléans 20 km


Asteartea 21 Abuztua
Grand Prix des Marbriers 1.2
Bellignies - Bellignies 158 km

Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne 2.1
1 Jonzac - Cognac 192 km

Tour de l´Avenir 2.Ncup
5 Beaugency - Levroux 135 km




Laisterketako irabazleak

Marianne Vos (NED)
Open de Sučde Vargarda 1.WWT

Open de Sučde Vargarda TTT 1.WWT
Matteo Trentin (ITA)
European Games Roadrace JR
Victor Campenaerts (BEL)
European Games ITT JR
Ellen Van Dijk (NED)
European Games ITT WE JR
Michal Kwiatkowski (POL)
Tour de Pologne 2.UWT
Samuel Mugisha (RWA)
Tour du Rwanda 2.2
Sepp Kuss (USA)
Tour of Utah 2.HC
Riccardo Zoidl (AUT)
Czech Cycling Tour 2.1
Robert Stannard (AUS)
GP di Poggiana 1.2U
Paterski Maciej (POL)
Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich 1.2
Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP)
Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2.1
Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL)
Vuelta a Burgos 2.HC
Jan Willem Van Schip (NED)
KOGA Slag om Norg 1.1
Mateusz Grabis (POL)
Memorial Henryka Lasaka 1.2
Nicolae Tanovitchii (MDA)
Tour of Szeklerland 2.2


Etapako irabazleak

Tour de Pologne 2.UWT
7 Simon Yates (GBR) 10/08
6 Georg Preidler (AUT) 09/08
5 Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) 08/08

Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour) 2.UWT
3 Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED) 15/08
2 Stefan Küng (SUI) 14/08
1 Fabio Jakobsen (NED) 13/08

Czech Cycling Tour 2.1
4 Filippo Fortin (ITA) 12/08
3 Michael Kukrle (CZE) 11/08
2 Riccardo Zoidl (AUT) 10/08
1 Erik Baska (SVK) 09/08

Vuelta a Burgos 2.HC
5 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL) 11/08
4 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP) 10/08
3 Miguel Ángel López Moreno (COL) 09/08
2 Matteo Moschetti (ITA) 08/08

Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2.1
10 Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (ESP) 12/08
9 Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP) 11/08
8 Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (ESP) 10/08
7 Enrique Sanz Unzue (EUS) 09/08
6 Andre Maciel Gonçalves Domingos (POR) 08/08

Tour of Szeklerland 2.2
4b Valentin Plesea (ROU) 11/08
4 Nicolae Tanovitchii (MDA) 11/08
2 Oleksandr Prevar (UKR) 09/08

Tour du Rwanda 2.2
8 Azzedine Lagab (ALG) 12/08
7 David Lozano Riba (ESP) 11/08
5 Julian Hellmann (GER) 09/08
4 Timothy Rugg (USA) 08/08

Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2
10 Sebastien Fournet Fayard (FRA) 11/08
9 Sarabia Diaz Ignacio (MEX) 11/08
6 Mickael Guichard (FRA) 08/08

Tour of Utah 2.HC
6 Sepp Kuss (USA) 12/08
5 Sepp Kuss (USA) 11/08
4 Jasper Philipsen (BEL) 10/08
3 Travis Mccabe (USA) 09/08
2 Sepp Kuss (USA) 08/08

Tour de Hongrie 2.1
0 Patrick Schelling (SUI) 14/08