Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Aanmelden   
Koersen deze week

1 - 23 Juli
Tour de France 2.UWT
16 - 29 Juli
Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC
19 - 23 Juli
Cascade Cycling Classic 2.2
19 - 23 Juli
Cascade Cycling Classic WE 2.2
22 - 26 Juli
Tour de la Région Wallonne 2.HC
23 Juli
Grand Prix de la Ville de Pérenchies 1.2
25 Juli
Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia 1.1
26 - 30 Juli
Tour Alsace 2.2
26 - 29 Juli
Wyscig Dookola Mazowska 2.2
28 Juli - 6 Augustus
Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2
29 Juli - 4 Augustus
Tour de Pologne 2.UWT
29 Juli
Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 1.UWT
29 Juli
Prudential Ride London Grand Prix 1.WWT
29 - 31 Juli
Kreiz Breizh Elites 2.2



Zondag 23 Juli
Grand Prix de la Ville de Pérenchies 1.2
Pérenchies - Pérenchies 163 km

Tour de la Région Wallonne 2.HC
2 Chaudfontaine - Seraing 192 km

Tour de France 2.UWT
21 Montgeron - Paris 103 km

Cascade Cycling Classic WE 2.2
5 Bend (COCC) - Bend (COCC) 78 km

Cascade Cycling Classic 2.2
5 Bend (COCC) - Bend (COCC) 131 km

Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC
8 Menyuan - Ping'an 224 km


Maandag 24 Juli
Tour de la Région Wallonne 2.HC
3 Arlon - Houffalize 181 km

Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC
9 Ping'an - Linxia 235 km


Dinsdag 25 Juli
Tour de la Région Wallonne 2.HC
4 Bruxelles - Profondeville 164 km


Woensdag 26 Juli
Tour Alsace 2.2
1 Sausheim - Sausheim 4 km

Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC
10 Sonmingyan - Dingxi 148 km

Tour de la Région Wallonne 2.HC
5 Chièvres - Thuin 184 km


Donderdag 27 Juli
Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC
11 Tianshui - Pingliang 240 km

Tour Alsace 2.2
2 Velleminfroy - Planche des belles filles 136 km


Vrijdag 28 Juli
Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2
0 Pointe-à-Pitre - Pointe-à-Pitre 2 km

Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC
12 Yinchuan - Yinchuan 103 km

Tour Alsace 2.2
3 Belfort - Blotzheim 144 km


Zaterdag 29 Juli
Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 1.UWT
San Sebastian - San Sebastian 231 km

Tour de Pologne 2.UWT
1 Krakow - Krakow 137 km

Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2
1 Pointe-à-Pitre - Lamentin 167 km

Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC
13 Zhongwei - Zhongwei 111 km

Tour Alsace 2.2
4 Ribeauvillé - Lac Blanc 165 km




De Koerswinnaars

Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED)
La course by Le Tour de France 2.WWT
Wout Van Aert (BEL)
Grand Prix Pino Cerami 1.1
Shilov Sergey (RUS)
Trofeo Matteotti 1.1
Lisa Brennauer (GER)
International Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2.1
Marianne Vos (NED)
BeNe Ladies Tour 2.1


De Etappewinnaars

Tour de France 2.UWT
20 Maciej Bodnar (POL) 22/07
19 Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) 21/07
18 Warren Barguil (FRA) 20/07
17 Primoz Roglic (SLO) 19/07
16 Michael Matthews (AUS) 18/07
15 Bauke Mollema (NED) 16/07

La course by Le Tour de France 2.WWT
2 Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) 22/07
1 Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) 20/07

Cascade Cycling Classic 2.2
4 Kline Shane (USA) 22/07
3 Stetina Peter (USA) 21/07
2 Evan Huffman (USA) 20/07
1 Howes Alex (USA) 19/07

Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC
8 Polivoda Oleksandr (UKR) 23/07
7 Mykhailo Kononenko (UKR) 22/07
6 Damiano Cunego (ITA) 21/07
5 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (EUS) 20/07
4 Ahmet Orken (TUR) 19/07
3 Bazhkou Stanislau (BLR) 18/07
2 Dusan Rajovic (SRB) 17/07
1 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (EUS) 16/07

Tour de la Région Wallonne 2.HC
1 Benjamin Thomas (FRA) 22/07

Giro della Valle d´Aosta 2.2U
4 Alessandro Fedeli (ITA) 16/07

BeNe Ladies Tour 2.1
3 Marianne Vos (NED) 16/07

International Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2.1
6 Skylar Schneider (USA) 18/07
5 Tayler Wiles (USA) 17/07
4 Lauren Stephens (USA) 16/07

Cascade Cycling Classic WE 2.2
4 Claire Rose (GBR) 22/07
3 Sara Bergen (CAN) 21/07
2 Claire Rose (GBR) 20/07
1 Kristi Lay (CAN) 19/07

Tour de Flores 2.2
6 Thomas Lebas (FRA) 19/07
5 Daniel Whitehouse (NZL) 18/07
4 Edgar Nohales Nieto (ESP) 17/07