Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Races this week

1 - 23 Julio
Tour de France 2.UWT
16 - 29 Julio
Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC
19 - 23 Julio
Cascade Cycling Classic 2.2
19 - 23 Julio
Cascade Cycling Classic WE 2.2
22 - 26 Julio
Tour de la Région Wallonne 2.HC
23 Julio
Grand Prix de la Ville de Pérenchies 1.2
25 Julio
Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia 1.1
26 - 30 Julio
Tour Alsace 2.2
26 - 29 Julio
Wyscig Dookola Mazowska 2.2
28 Julio - 6 Agosto
Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2
29 Julio - 4 Agosto
Tour de Pologne 2.UWT
29 Julio
Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 1.UWT
29 Julio
Prudential Ride London Grand Prix 1.WWT
29 - 31 Julio
Kreiz Breizh Elites 2.2



Domenica 23 Julio
Grand Prix de la Ville de Pérenchies 1.2
Pérenchies - Pérenchies 163 km

Tour de la Région Wallonne 2.HC
2 Chaudfontaine - Seraing 192 km

Tour de France 2.UWT
21 Montgeron - Paris 103 km

Cascade Cycling Classic WE 2.2
5 Bend (COCC) - Bend (COCC) 78 km

Cascade Cycling Classic 2.2
5 Bend (COCC) - Bend (COCC) 131 km

Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC
8 Menyuan - Ping'an 224 km


Lunedì 24 Julio
Tour de la Région Wallonne 2.HC
3 Arlon - Houffalize 181 km

Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC
9 Ping'an - Linxia 235 km


Martedì 25 Julio
Tour de la Région Wallonne 2.HC
4 Bruxelles - Profondeville 164 km


Mercoledì 26 Julio
Tour Alsace 2.2
1 Sausheim - Sausheim 4 km

Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC
10 Sonmingyan - Dingxi 148 km

Tour de la Région Wallonne 2.HC
5 Chièvres - Thuin 184 km


Giovedì 27 Julio
Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC
11 Tianshui - Pingliang 240 km

Tour Alsace 2.2
2 Velleminfroy - Planche des belles filles 136 km


Venerdì 28 Julio
Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2
0 Pointe-à-Pitre - Pointe-à-Pitre 2 km

Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC
12 Yinchuan - Yinchuan 103 km

Tour Alsace 2.2
3 Belfort - Blotzheim 144 km


Sabato 29 Julio
Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 1.UWT
San Sebastian - San Sebastian 231 km

Tour de Pologne 2.UWT
1 Krakow - Krakow 137 km

Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2
1 Pointe-à-Pitre - Lamentin 167 km

Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC
13 Zhongwei - Zhongwei 111 km

Tour Alsace 2.2
4 Ribeauvillé - Lac Blanc 165 km




The Race Winners

Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED)
La course by Le Tour de France 2.WWT
Wout Van Aert (BEL)
Grand Prix Pino Cerami 1.1
Shilov Sergey (RUS)
Trofeo Matteotti 1.1
Lisa Brennauer (GER)
International Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2.1
Marianne Vos (NED)
BeNe Ladies Tour 2.1


The Stage Winners

Tour de France 2.UWT
20 Maciej Bodnar (POL) 22/07
19 Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) 21/07
18 Warren Barguil (FRA) 20/07
17 Primoz Roglic (SLO) 19/07
16 Michael Matthews (AUS) 18/07
15 Bauke Mollema (NED) 16/07

La course by Le Tour de France 2.WWT
2 Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) 22/07
1 Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) 20/07

Cascade Cycling Classic 2.2
4 Kline Shane (USA) 22/07
3 Stetina Peter (USA) 21/07
2 Evan Huffman (USA) 20/07
1 Howes Alex (USA) 19/07

Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC
8 Polivoda Oleksandr (UKR) 23/07
7 Mykhailo Kononenko (UKR) 22/07
6 Damiano Cunego (ITA) 21/07
5 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (EUS) 20/07
4 Ahmet Orken (TUR) 19/07
3 Bazhkou Stanislau (BLR) 18/07
2 Dusan Rajovic (SRB) 17/07
1 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (EUS) 16/07

Tour de la Région Wallonne 2.HC
1 Benjamin Thomas (FRA) 22/07

Giro della Valle d´Aosta 2.2U
4 Alessandro Fedeli (ITA) 16/07

BeNe Ladies Tour 2.1
3 Marianne Vos (NED) 16/07

International Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2.1
6 Skylar Schneider (USA) 18/07
5 Tayler Wiles (USA) 17/07
4 Lauren Stephens (USA) 16/07

Cascade Cycling Classic WE 2.2
4 Claire Rose (GBR) 22/07
3 Sara Bergen (CAN) 21/07
2 Claire Rose (GBR) 20/07
1 Kristi Lay (CAN) 19/07

Tour de Flores 2.2
6 Thomas Lebas (FRA) 19/07
5 Daniel Whitehouse (NZL) 18/07
4 Edgar Nohales Nieto (ESP) 17/07