Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Aanmelden   
Koersen deze week

12 - 18 Augustus
Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour) 2.UWT
12 - 18 Augustus
Tour of Utah 2.HC
15 - 18 Augustus
Czech Cycling Tour 2.1
15 - 18 Augustus
Arctic Race of Norway 2.HC
15 - 25 Augustus
Tour de l´Avenir 2.Ncup
18 Augustus
Open de Suède Vargarda 1.WWT
18 Augustus
La Poly Normande 1.1
18 Augustus
Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich 1.2
18 Augustus
Fyen Rundt 1.1
18 Augustus
La Périgord Ladies 1.2
20 Augustus
Grand Prix des Marbriers 1.2
20 - 25 Augustus
Baltic Chain Tour 2.2
20 Augustus
GP Stad Zottegem 1.1
21 Augustus
Dutch Food Valley Classic 1.1
21 - 25 Augustus
Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) 2.HC
21 - 24 Augustus
Tour du Limousin 2.1
22 - 25 Augustus
Ladies Tour of Norway 2.WWT
22 - 25 Augustus
Colorado Classic WE 2.1
24 Augustus - 15 September
Vuelta a España 2.UWT


Competitie Agenda

Zondag 18 Augustus
Etappe 7, Binck Bank Tour
Zaterdag 24 Augustus
Etappe 1, La Vuelta ciclista a España


Zondag 18 Augustus
Open de Suède Vargarda 1.WWT
Vårgårda - Vårgårda 145 km

La Poly Normande 1.1
Avranches - Saint Martin de Landelles 157 km

Arctic Race of Norway 2.HC
4 Lødingen - Narvik 166 km

Tour de l´Avenir 2.Ncup
4 Mauriac - Espalion 163 km

Czech Cycling Tour 2.1
4 Mohelnice - Šternberk 178 km

Tour of Utah 2.HC
6 Park City to Park City - Park City to Park City 125 km

Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour) 2.UWT
7 Sint-Pieters-Leeuw - Geraardsbergen 178 km


Maandag 19 Augustus
Tour de l´Avenir 2.Ncup
5 Espalion - Saint-Julien-Chapteuil 162 km


Dinsdag 20 Augustus
GP Stad Zottegem 1.1
Zottegem - Zottegem 195 km

Tour de l´Avenir 2.Ncup
6 Saint-Julien-Chapteuil - Privas 125 km


Woensdag 21 Augustus
Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) 2.HC
1 Silkeborg - Silkeborg 170 km

Tour du Limousin 2.1
1 Condat-sur-Vienne - Guéret 172 km


Donderdag 22 Augustus
Colorado Classic WE 2.1
1 Steamboat Springs - Steamboat Springs 0 km

Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) 2.HC
2 Grindsted - Grindsted 17 km

Tour du Limousin 2.1
2 Rouffiac - Trélissac 182 km

Tour de l´Avenir 2.Ncup
7 Grésy-sur-Isere - La Giettaz 106 km


Vrijdag 23 Augustus
Colorado Classic WE 2.1
2 Avon - Avon 0 km

Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) 2.HC
3 Holstebro - Vejle 200 km

Tour du Limousin 2.1
3 Chamboulive - Beynat 176 km

Tour de l´Avenir 2.Ncup
8 Brides-les-Bains - Méribel 23 km


Zaterdag 24 Augustus
Colorado Classic WE 2.1
3 Golden - Golden 0 km

Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) 2.HC
4 Korsør - Asnæs Indelukke 175 km

Tour du Limousin 2.1
4 Confolens - Limoges 174 km

Tour de l´Avenir 2.Ncup
9 Villaroger - Tignes 74 km




De Koerswinnaars


Open de Suède Vargarda TTT 1.WWT
Elia Viviani (ITA)
Championnat d'Europe/European Championship RR - ME CC
Drew Morey (AUS)
Oita Urban Classic 1.2
Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL)
Vuelta a Burgos 2.HC
Norman Vahtra (EST)
Memorial Henryka Lasaka 1.2
Filippo Zana (ITA)
GP Capodarco 1.2U
Norman Vahtra (EST)
Puchar Mon 1.2
João Rodrigues (POR)
Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2.1
Fabio Mazzucco (ITA)
GP di Poggiana 1.2U
Coen Vermeltfoort (NED)
KOGA Slag om Norg 1.1
Tibo Nevens (BEL)
Antwerpse Havenpijl 1.2
Julie Van De Velde (BEL)
Flanders Ladies Classic 1.2
Lotte Kopecky (BEL)
GP Sofie Goos 1.2
Leah Thomas (USA)
Women's Tour of Scotland 2.1
Marcela Elizabeth Prieto Castañeda (MEX)
Vuelta Tica Internacional 2.2


De Etappewinnaars

Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour) 2.UWT
6 Filippo Ganna (ITA) 17/08
5 Álvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL) 16/08
4 Tim Wellens (BEL) 15/08
3 Sam Bennett (IRL) 14/08
2 Sam Bennett (IRL) 13/08
1 Sam Bennett (IRL) 12/08

Women's Tour of Scotland 2.1
3 Leah Thomas (USA) 11/08

Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2.1
10 João Rodrigues (POR) 11/08

Vuelta a Burgos 2.HC
5 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL) 17/08
4 Alex Aranburu Deba (EUS) 16/08
3 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL) 15/08
2 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (EUS) 14/08
1 Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA) 13/08

Czech Cycling Tour 2.1
3 Alberto Dainese (ITA) 17/08
2 Shane Archbold (NZL) 16/08
1 Luke Durbridge (AUS) 15/08

Arctic Race of Norway 2.HC
3 Christian Eiking Odd (NOR) 17/08
2 Bryan Coquard (FRA) 16/08
1 Mathieu Van Der Poel (NED) 15/08

Tour of Utah 2.HC
5 Lachlan David Morton (AUS) 17/08
4 Marco Canola (ITA) 16/08
3 Ben Hermans (BEL) 15/08
2 Ben Hermans (BEL) 14/08
1 Umberto Marengo (ITA) 13/08
0 James Piccoli (CAN) 12/08

Tour de l´Avenir 2.Ncup
3 Ethan Hayter (GBR) 17/08
2 Robin Froidevaux (SUI) 16/08
1 Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) 15/08

Vuelta Tica Internacional 2.2
3 Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez (MEX) 11/08