Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Connectez-vous / S'inscrire   
Courses de cette semaine

17 - 26 Août
Tour de l´Avenir 2.Ncup
21 - 24 Août
Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne 2.1
22 Août
Dutch Food Valley Classic 1.1
22 Août
Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic 1.1
23 - 26 Août
Baltic Chain Tour 2.2
23 - 26 Août
Deutschland Tour 2.1
24 Août
Great War Remembrance Rce 1.1
25 Août - 16 Septembre
Vuelta a España 2.UWT
25 Août
GP de Plouay 1.WWT
25 Août
Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke 1.1
26 Août
GP Ouest France-Plouay 1.UWT
26 Août
Schaal Sels - Merksem 1.1
26 Août
Ronde van Midden-Nederland 1.2
26 Août
Croatia-Slovenia 1.2
28 Août - 2 Septembre
Boels Ladies Tour 2.WWT




Mercredi 22 Août
Dutch Food Valley Classic 1.1
Veenendaal - Veenendaal 191 km

Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic 1.1
Veenendaal - Veenendaal 136 km

Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne 2.1
2 Segonzac - Melle 189 km

Tour de l´Avenir 2.Ncup
6 Le Blanc - Cérilly 181 km


Jeudi 23 Août
Baltic Chain Tour 2.2
0 Tallinn - Tallinn 6 km

Deutschland Tour 2.1
1 Koblenz - Bonn 154 km

Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne 2.1
3 Gençay - Couhé 97 km

4 Champagné-Saint-Hilaire - Couhé 22 km

Tour de l´Avenir 2.Ncup
7 Moûtiers - Méribel 34 km


Vendredi 24 Août
Great War Remembrance Rce 1.1
Nieuwpoort - Ypres 192 km

Baltic Chain Tour 2.2
1 Tallinn - Tallinn 160 km

Deutschland Tour 2.1
2 Bonn - Trier 210 km

Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne 2.1
5 Brioux-sur-Boutonne - Poitiers 156 km

Tour de l´Avenir 2.Ncup
8 La Bâthie - Crest-Voland Cohennoz 81 km


Samedi 25 Août
GP de Plouay 1.WWT
Plouay - Plouay 125 km

Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke 1.1
Meulebeke - Meulebeke 180 km

Vuelta a España 2.UWT
1 Málaga - Málaga 8 km

Baltic Chain Tour 2.2
2 Valmiera - Sigulda 155 km

Deutschland Tour 2.1
3 Trier - Merzig 176 km

Tour de l´Avenir 2.Ncup
9 Séez - Val d'Isère 83 km


Dimanche 26 Août
GP Ouest France-Plouay 1.UWT
Plouay - Plouay 256 km

Schaal Sels - Merksem 1.1
Merksem - Merksem 182 km

Croatia-Slovenia 1.2
Zagreb - Novo Mesto 181 km

Ronde van Midden-Nederland 1.2
Utrecht - Utrecht 191 km

Tour de l´Avenir 2.Ncup
10 Val d'Isère - Saint-Colomban-des-Villards 149 km

Vuelta a España 2.UWT
2 Marbella - Caminito del Rey 163 km

Baltic Chain Tour 2.2
3 Panevezys - Vilnius 160 km

Deutschland Tour 2.1
4 Lorsch - Stuttgart 200 km


Lundi 27 Août
Vuelta a España 2.UWT
3 Mijas - Alhaurín de la Torre 178 km


Mardi 28 Août
Boels Ladies Tour 2.WWT
0 Arnhem - Arnhem 3 km

Vuelta a España 2.UWT
4 Vélez-Málaga - Alfacar 161 km




Les vainquers de la Course

Marianne Vos (NED)
Ladies Tour of Norway 2.WWT

Ladies Tour of Norway TTT 1.WWT
Matej Mohoric (SLO)
Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour) 2.UWT
Elia Viviani (ITA)
EuroEyes Cyclassics 1.UWT
Gavin Mannion (USA)
Tour of Colorado 2.HC
Jérôme Baugnies (BEL)
GP Stad Zottegem 1.1
Sergey Chernetsky (RUS)
Arctic Race of Norway 2.HC
Manuel Belletti (ITA)
Tour de Hongrie 2.1
Nikolai Shumov (BLR)
Grand Prix Minsk 1.2
Nicolas Edet (FRA)
Tour du Limousin 2.1
Paterski Maciej (POL)
Minsk Cup 1.2
Séverine Eraud (FRA)
Flanders Ladies Classic 1.2


Les vainquers de l'Etape

Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour) 2.UWT
7 Michael Matthews (AUS) 19/08
6 Gregor Muhlberger (AUT) 18/08
5 Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) 17/08
4 Jasper Stuyven (BEL) 16/08
3 Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED) 15/08

Ladies Tour of Norway 2.WWT
3 Marianne Vos (NED) 19/08
2 Marianne Vos (NED) 18/08
1 Marianne Vos (NED) 17/08

Tour du Limousin 2.1
4 Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA) 18/08
3 Nicolas Edet (FRA) 17/08
2 Luca Wackermann (ITA) 16/08
1 Anthony Roux (FRA) 15/08

Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne 2.1
1 Arnaud Demare (FRA) 21/08

Arctic Race of Norway 2.HC
4 Mathieu Van Der Poel (NED) 19/08
3 Adam Toupalik (CZE) 18/08
2 Colin Joyce (USA) 17/08
1 Mathieu Van Der Poel (NED) 16/08

Tour of Colorado 2.HC
4 Travis Mccabe (USA) 19/08
3 Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED) 18/08
2 Gavin Mannion (USA) 17/08
1 Gage Hecht (USA) 16/08

Tour de Hongrie 2.1
5 Nikodemus Holler (GER) 19/08
4 Nikodemus Holler (GER) 18/08
3 Andriy Bratashchuk (UKR) 17/08
2 Matteo Moschetti (ITA) 16/08
1 Manuel Belletti (ITA) 15/08

Tour de l´Avenir 2.Ncup
5 Matthew Gibson (GBR) 21/08
4 20/08
3 Damien TouzÉ (FRA) 19/08
2 Alan Riou (FRA) 18/08
1 Max Kanter (GER) 17/08