Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Saioa hasi/izena eman   
Aste honetako lasterketak

12 - 21 Apirila
Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay 2.2
16 - 21 Apirila
International Presidency Turkey Tour 2.UWT
17 - 21 Apirila
Tour du Loir-et-Cher 2.2
17 - 21 Apirila
Tour de Iskandar Johor 2.2
18 - 21 Apirila
Beograd-Banja Luka I 2.1
20 Apirila
Tour du Finistère 1.1
20 Apirila
Liège - Bastogne - Liège U23 1.2U
20 Apirila
Arno Wallaard Memorial 1.2
21 Apirila
Amstel Gold Race 1.UWT
21 Apirila
Amstel Gold Race (WE) 1.WWT
21 Apirila
Tr. Città di San Vendemiano - GP Industria e Commercio 1.2U
22 Apirila
Giro del Belvedere 1.2U
22 Apirila
Tro-Bro Léon 1.1
22 - 26 Apirila
Tour of the Alps 2.HC
24 Apirila
La Flèche Wallonne 1.UWT
24 Apirila
La Flèche Wallonne - WE 1.WWT
25 Apirila - 1 Maiatza
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2.2
25 - 28 Apirila
Tour of Mersin 2.2




Ostirala 19 Apirila
Beograd-Banja Luka I 2.1
2 Vlasenica - Brcko 160 km

Tour de Iskandar Johor 2.2
3 Kluang - Mersing 110 km

Tour du Loir-et-Cher 2.2
3 Mer - Vendôme 210 km

International Presidency Turkey Tour 2.UWT
4 Balikesir - Bursa 194 km

Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay 2.2
8 La Paloma - Piriápolis 148 km


Larunbata 20 Apirila
Tour du Finistère 1.1
Saint-Évarzec - Quimper 196 km

Arno Wallaard Memorial 1.2
Meerkerk - Meerkerk 186 km

Beograd-Banja Luka I 2.1
3 Bijeljina - Teslic 180 km

Tour de Iskandar Johor 2.2
4 Mersing - Bandar Penawar 138 km

Tour du Loir-et-Cher 2.2
4 Angé - Angé 191 km

International Presidency Turkey Tour 2.UWT
5 Bursa - Kartepe 164 km

Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay 2.2
9 San Jacinto - Durazno 180 km


Igandea 21 Apirila
Amstel Gold Race 1.UWT
Maastricht - Valkenburg 265 km

Tr. Città di San Vendemiano - GP Industria e Commercio 1.2U
San Vendemiano - San Vendemiano 175 km

Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay 2.2
10 Trinidad - Montevideo 193 km

Beograd-Banja Luka I 2.1
4 Prnjavor - Banjaluka 175 km

Tour de Iskandar Johor 2.2
5 Bandar Penawar - Johor Bahru 135 km

Tour du Loir-et-Cher 2.2
5 Blois - Blois 97 km

International Presidency Turkey Tour 2.UWT
6 Sakarya - Istanbul 172 km


Astelehena 22 Apirila
Tro-Bro Léon 1.1
Lannilis - Lannilis 205 km

Giro del Belvedere 1.2U
Villa di Villa - Villa di Villa 163 km

Tour of the Alps 2.HC
1 Kufstein - Kufstein 144 km


Asteartea 23 Apirila
Tour of the Alps 2.HC
2 Reith im Alpbachtal - Schenna 178 km


Asteazkena 24 Apirila
La Flèche Wallonne 1.UWT
Ans - Huy 195 km

La Flèche Wallonne - WE 1.WWT
Huy - Huy 118 km

Tour of the Alps 2.HC
3 Salorno - Baselga di Piné 106 km


Osteguna 25 Apirila
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2.2
1 Lorient - Inzinzac-Lochrist 150 km

Tour of the Alps 2.HC
4 Baselga di Piné - Cles 134 km




Laisterketako irabazleak

Philippe Gilbert (BEL)
Paris - Roubaix 1.UWT
Ion Izagirre Insausti (EUS)
Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2.UWT
Laurent Evrard (BEL)
Tour du Maroc 2.2
Ben Dyball (AUS)
Tour de Langkawi 2.HC
Mathieu Van Der Poel (NED)
Brabantse Pijl 1.HC
Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA)
Paris-Camembert Lepetit 1.1
Alexander Kamp Egested (DEN)
Circuit des Ardennes 2.2
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL)
Klasika Primavera 1.1
Edwin Alciviades Avila Vanegas (COL)
GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela 2.1
Giovanni Aleotti (ITA)
Trofeo Edil C 1.2U
Alexis Gougeard (FRA)
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2.1
De Vuyst Sofie (BEL)
Brabantse Pijl WE 1.1
Lisa Klein (GER)
Energiewacht Tour 2.1


Etapako irabazleak

Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2.UWT
6 Adam Yates (GBR) 13/04
5 Emanuel Buchmann (GER) 12/04

International Presidency Turkey Tour 2.UWT
3 Fabio Jakobsen (NED) 18/04
2 Sam Bennett (IRL) 17/04
1 Sam Bennett (IRL) 16/04

Energiewacht Tour 2.1
5 Kirsten Wild (NED) 14/04
4b Lisa Brennauer (GER) 13/04
4a Ellen Van Dijk (NED) 13/04
3 Kirsten Wild (NED) 12/04

Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2.1
4 Andrea Vendrame (ITA) 12/04

Circuit des Ardennes 2.2
4 Kaden Groves (AUS) 14/04
3 Paterski Maciej (POL) 14/04
2 Alexander Kamp Egested (DEN) 13/04
1 Kaden Groves (AUS) 12/04

Tour du Loir-et-Cher 2.2
2 Fabian Lienhard (SUI) 18/04
1 Simon Pellaud (SUI) 17/04

Beograd-Banja Luka I 2.1
1 Aaron Gate (NZL) 18/04

GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela 2.1
3 Jóni Silva Brandão (POR) 14/04
2 Daniel Mestre (POR) 13/04
1 Edwin Alciviades Avila Vanegas (COL) 12/04

Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay 2.2
7 Fernando Briceño (VEN) 18/04
6 Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL) 17/04
5 Nicolás Javier Naranjo Sanchez (ARG) 16/04
4 Nicolás Javier Naranjo Sanchez (ARG) 15/04
3 Nicolás Javier Naranjo Sanchez (ARG) 14/04
2 German Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG) 13/04
1 Nicolás Javier Naranjo Sanchez (ARG) 12/04

Tour de Langkawi 2.HC
8 Benfatto Marco (ITA) 13/04
7 Simone Bevilacqua (ITA) 12/04

Tour de Iskandar Johor 2.2
2 Cristian Raileanu (MDA) 18/04
1 Ryan Roth (CAN) 17/04

Tour du Maroc 2.2
10 Maxim Piskunov (RUS) 14/04
9 Clément Orceau (FRA) 13/04
8 Tzortzakis Polychronis (GRE) 12/04