Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris-Roubaix 2019 (1.UWT)
(Paris - Roubaix)
France  /  14 April

Edition: 117 (257.0 Km)
Winner: GILBERT Philippe

2018    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. GILBERT Philippe DQT 05:58:02
2. POLITT Nils TKA 00:00:00
3. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:00:13
4. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 00:00:40
5. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:42
6. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:00:47
7. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:00:47
8. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:00:47
9. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:00:47
10. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 00:00:47
11. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:00:47
12. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:00:47
13. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:47
14. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:01:24
15. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:01:25
16. HALLER Marco TKA 00:01:36
17. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:01:36
18. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:01:36
19. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:01:36
20. DE BACKER Bert VCB 00:01:36
21. VAN BAARLE Dylan SKY 00:01:40
22. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:01:42
23. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:02:14
24. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:02:14
25. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:02:36
26. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:02:36
27. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:02:38
28. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:03:00
29. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:03:06
30. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:03:39
31. BALLERINI Davide AST 00:04:25
32. ROWE Luke SKY 00:04:25
33. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:07:06
34. W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 00:08:14
35. SARREAU Marc GFC 00:09:09
36. DENZ Nico ALM 00:09:11
37. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 00:09:11
38. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:09:11
39. SELIG RŘdiger BOH 00:10:19
40. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 00:10:19
41. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:10:19
42. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 00:10:20
43. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:10:20
44. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:11:51
45. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 00:11:51
46. RUSSO Clement PCB 00:11:51
47. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 00:11:51
48. TOUZ╔ Damien COF 00:11:51
49. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:11:51
50. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:11:51
51. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:11:51
52. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:11:51
53. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:11:51
54. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:11:51
55. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:11:51
56. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:14:15
57. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:14:15
58. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:14:15
59. VALLEE Boris WGG 00:14:18
60. BRESCHEL Matti EF1 00:15:47
61. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 00:15:47
62. BOL Cees SUN 00:15:47
63. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:15:47
64. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:15:47
65. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:15:47
66. EISEL Bernhard TDD 00:15:47
67. TURGIS Jimmy VCB 00:15:47
68. GODON Dorian ALM 00:15:47
69. STANNARD Robert MTS 00:15:47
70. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:15:47
71. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 00:15:47
72. LECROQ JÚrÚmy VCB 00:15:47
73. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:15:47
74. BOOM Lars ROC 00:15:47
75. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:15:47
76. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 00:15:47
77. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 00:15:51
78. HOULE Hugo AST 00:15:51
79. DE WULF Stan LTS 00:15:51
80. SCH─R Michael CPT 00:15:51
81. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:15:51
82. STANNARD Ian SKY 00:15:51
83. JARRIER Benoit PCB 00:15:51
84. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:15:51
85. ZABEL Rick TKA 00:20:25
86. VERMOTE Julien TDD 00:23:26
87. TRATNIK Jan TBM 00:23:26
88. BONNAMOUR Franck PCB 00:23:26
89. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:23:26
90. ERMENAULT Corentin VCB 00:23:26
91. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 00:23:26
92. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:23:26
93. VAN POPPEL Boy ROC 00:23:26
94. SCULLY Thomas EF1 00:23:26
95. DOULL Owain SKY 00:23:37
96. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:23:37
97. BOECKMANS Kris VCB 00:23:43
98. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:24:12
99. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 00:24:12
100. FORTIN Filippo COF 00:27:17







--- advertisement ---