Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2020 (1.Pro)
(Brabantse Pijl)
Belgium  /  7 October

Edition: 60 (184.0 Km)
Winner: ALAPHILIPPE Julian

2019    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 04:36:52
2. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 00:00:00
3. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:00:00
4. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:13
5. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:00:13
6. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 00:00:13
7. BAGIOLI Andrea DQT 00:00:13
8. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:00:13
9. COVI Alessandro UAD 00:00:13
10. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:00:13
11. DEWULF Stan LTS 00:00:13
12. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:00:17
13. SCHELLING Ide BOH 00:00:25
14. PASQUALON Andrea CWG 00:00:25
15. LIVYNS Arjen WVA 00:00:25
16. MEZGEC Luka MTS 00:00:25
17. GODON Dorian ALM 00:00:25
18. ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 00:00:25
19. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:25
20. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:00:25
21. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 00:00:28
22. VANENDERT Jelle WVA 00:00:28
23. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:00:28
24. KRON Andreas Lorentz RIW 00:00:30
25. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael NTT 00:00:30
26. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:32
27. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:32
28. BAKELANTS Jan CWG 00:00:32
29. JENSEN August RIW 00:00:54
30. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:01:04
31. DEGENKOLB John LTS 00:01:38
32. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 00:01:44
33. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:01:44
34. BARTHE Cyril VCB 00:01:44
35. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:01:44
36. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:01:49
37. MEURISSE Xandro CWG 00:01:55
38. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:01:58
39. VAKOC Petr AFC 00:01:58
40. DECLERCQ Benjamin ARK 00:01:58
41. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:01:58
42. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:01:58
43. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ALM 00:02:32
44. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:02:58
45. SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 00:02:58
46. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 00:02:58
47. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT 00:02:58
48. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:02:58
49. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:03:25
50. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:04:22
51. MENTEN Milan SVB 00:04:22
52. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RIW 00:04:22
53. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 00:04:22
54. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:04:22
55. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT 00:04:22
56. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:04:22
57. ZIMMERMANN Georg CPT 00:04:22
58. PACHER Quentin VCB 00:04:22
59. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 00:04:22
60. SHAW James Callum RIW 00:04:22
61. ARENSMAN Thymen SUN 00:04:22
62. LAMMERTINK Maurits CWG 00:04:22
63. LIGTHART Pim TDE 00:04:22
64. STORER Michael SUN 00:04:22
65. POELS Wouter TBM 00:04:22
66. VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT 00:04:22
67. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:04:22
68. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 00:04:22
69. KÄMNA Lennard BOH 00:04:41
70. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:04:41
71. HUYS Laurens WVA 00:04:48
72. DONOVAN Mark SUN 00:04:48
73. ROWE Luke INS 00:04:52
74. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:04:52
75. TRENTIN Matteo CPT 00:05:06
76. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:07:05
77. PEÁK Barnabas MTS 00:07:05
78. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:07:05
79. WURF Cameron INS 00:07:05
80. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos NTT 00:07:05
81. VELASCO Simone GAZ 00:07:05
82. AASVOLD Kristian RIW 00:07:05
83. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 00:07:05
84. LAFAY Victor COF 00:07:05
85. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:07:05
86. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:07:05
87. BASSO Leonardo INS 00:07:05
88. HARDY Romain ARK 00:07:05
89. STANNARD Robert MTS 00:07:05
90. SIMON Julien TDE 00:07:05
91. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBM 00:07:05
92. TILLER Rasmus Fossum NTT 00:07:05
93. FERRON Valentin TDE 00:07:05
94. VERMOTE Julien COF 00:07:05
95. GAILLARD Marlon TDE 00:07:05
96. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:07:05
97. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 00:07:05
98. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW 00:07:05
99. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:07:05
100. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav GAZ 00:07:05
101. DEBUSSCHERE Jens VCB 00:07:05
102. CANOLA Marco GAZ 00:07:05
103. STEIMLE Jannik DQT 00:07:05
104. JULLIEN Anthony ALM 00:07:05
105. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 00:07:19
106. HEINSCHKE Leon SUN 00:07:19
107. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:10:10
108. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:10:10
109. CHEVALIER Maxime VCB 00:10:10
110. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:10:10
111. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 00:10:10
112. SCHELLING Patrick ISN 00:10:10
113. STRAKHOV Dmitrii GAZ 00:10:10
114. TIBERI Antonio TFS 00:15:07








--- advertisement ---