Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2020 (1.Pro)
(Brabantse Pijl)
Belgium  /  7 October

Edition: 60 (184.0 Km)
Winner: ALAPHILIPPE Julian

2019    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   VAN DER POEL Mathieu Netherlands 2
2   DE BONDT Dries Belgium 50
3   KRIEGER Alexander Germany 105
4   SBARAGLI Kristian Italy 20
5   THWAITES Scott United Kingdom
6   VAKOC Petr Czech Republic 39
7   VERGAERDE Otto Belgium
11   ALAPHILIPPE Julian France 1
12   BAGIOLI Andrea Italy 7
13   DEVENYNS Dries Belgium 10
14   GARRISON Ian United States
15   STYBAR Zdenek Czech Republic 74
16   STEIMLE Jannik Germany 103
17   VANSEVENANT Mauri Belgium 66
21   WELLENS Tim Belgium 49
22   DE BUYST Jasper Belgium 19
23   DEGENKOLB John Germany 31
24   DEWULF Stan Belgium 11
25   MERTZ Rémy Belgium
26   VAN DER SANDE Tosh Belgium 48
27   VAN MOER Brent Belgium 56
31   BARDET Romain France 27
32   CHAMPOUSSIN Clément France 43
33   CHEVRIER Clement France
34   COSNEFROY Benoit France 3
35   GODON Dorian France 17
36   FRANK Mathias Switzerland
37   JULLIEN Anthony France 104
41   DE VREESE Laurens Belgium
43   FOMINYKH Daniil Kazahkstan 99
44   FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar Basque Country 23
45   GIDICH Yevgeniy Kazahkstan 110
47   STALNOV Nikita Kazahkstan
51   TEUNS Dylan Belgium 12
52   COLBRELLI Sonny Italy 4
53   PIBERNIK Luka Slovenia
54   INKELAAR Kevin Netherlands
55   WILLIAMS Stephen United Kingdom
56   POELS Wouter Netherlands 65
57   BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago Colombia 91
61   KÄMNA Lennard Germany 69
62   BASKA Erik Slovakia
63   GATTO Oscar Italy
64   PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Austria 38
65   BURGHARDT Marcus Germany 35
66   SAGAN Juraj Slovakia
67   SCHELLING Ide Netherlands 13
71   TRENTIN Matteo Italy 75
72   GESCHKE Simon Germany 70
73   ZIMMERMANN Georg Germany 57
74   VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Belgium
75   DE MARCHI Alessandro Italy 21
76   VAN HOECKE Gijs Belgium 97
77   VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan Belgium 32
81   BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael Eritrea
82   CLAEYS Dimitri Belgium 41
83   LAFAY Victor France 84
84   LEMOINE Cyril France 36
85   ALLEGAERT Piet Belgium 108
87   VERMOTE Julien Belgium 94
91   KWIATKOWSKI Michal Poland 6
92   GOLAS Michal Poland
93   BASSO Leonardo Italy 87
94   KNEES Christian Germany
95   LAWLESS Christopher United Kingdom
96   ROWE Luke United Kingdom 73
97   WURF Cameron Australia 79
101   VAN ASBROECK Tom Belgium 44
102   GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel 83
103   HOFSTETTER Hugo France
104   NEILANDS Krists Latvia
105   RENARD Alexis France
106   SCHELLING Patrick Switzerland 112
107   BOIVIN Guillaume Canada 78
111   MEZGEC Luka Slovenia 16
112   PEÁK Barnabas Hungary 77
113   EDMONDSON Alexander Australia 111
114   GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam Ethiopia 68
115   SCHULTZ Nicholas Australia 45
116   SMITH Dion New Zealand
117   STANNARD Robert Australia 89
121   GASPAROTTO Enrico Switzerland
122   BARBERO CUESTA Carlos Spain 80
123   VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael Denmark 25
124   BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Norway 47
125   DLAMINI Nicholas South Africa
126   JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt South Africa 55
127   TILLER Rasmus Fossum Norway 92
131   ARENSMAN Thymen Netherlands 61
132   DONOVAN Mark United Kingdom 72
133   MOBACH Jarno Netherlands
134   HEINSCHKE Leon Germany 106
135   SALMON Martin Germany
136   STORER Michael Australia 64
137   VAN WILDER Ilan Belgium
141   THEUNS Edward Belgium 42
142   DE KORT Koen Netherlands 76
143   KAMP EGESTED Alexander Denmark
144   LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Spain
145   REIJNEN Kiel United States
146   SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias Denmark 46
147   TIBERI Antonio Italy 114
151   KRISTOFF Alexander Norway
152   COVI Alessandro Italy 9
153   HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Colombia
154   MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo Colombia
155   OLIVEIRA Rui Portugal 26
156   RAVASI Edward Italy
157   RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr Belarus 53
161   CAPIOT Amaury Belgium 30
162   BEULLENS Cedric Belgium
163   MENTEN Milan Belgium 51
164   VAN POUCKE Aaron Belgium 85
165   VAN ROOY Kenneth Belgium 54
166   SPRENGERS Thomas Belgium 96
167   PLANCKAERT Emiel Belgium
171   BAKELANTS Jan Belgium 28
172   PASQUALON Andrea Italy 14
173   VAN POPPEL Boy Netherlands
174   LAMMERTINK Maurits Netherlands 62
175   MEURISSE Xandro Belgium 37
176   VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Belgium
177   KREDER Wesley Netherlands
181   VANENDERT Jelle Belgium 22
182   PEYSKENS Dimitri Belgium 33
183   ROBEET Ludovic Belgium
184   HUYS Laurens Belgium 71
185   WIRTGEN Luc Luxembourg
186   DE BIE Sean Belgium
187   LIVYNS Arjen Belgium 15
191   BARGUIL Warren France 5
192   BOUDAT Thomas France
193   BOUHANNI Nacer France 59
194   LEDANOIS Kevin France 67
195   RUSSO Clement France 86
196   HARDY Romain France 88
197   DECLERCQ Benjamin Belgium 40
201   COQUARD Bryan France 107
202   BARTHE Cyril France 34
203   CHEVALIER Maxime France 109
204   DEBUSSCHERE Jens Belgium 101
205   GAUTIER Cyril France
206   PACHER Quentin France 58
207   REZA Kévin France
211   NEKRASOV Denis Russia
212   CANOLA Marco Italy 102
213   KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav Russia 100
214   STRAKHOV Dmitrii Russia 113
215   ROVNY Ivan Russia
216   VELASCO Simone Italy 81
217   SHALUNOV Evgeny Russia
221   BRAND Sam United Kingdom
222   HENTTALA Joonas Finland
223   KAMSTRA Brian Netherlands
224   KUSZTOR Peter Hungary
225   LOZANO RIBA David Spain
226   PERON Andrea Italy
227   PLANET Charles France
231   ERIKSSON Lucas Sweden 18
232   AASVOLD Kristian Norway 82
233   JENSEN August Norway 29
234   KRON Andreas Lorentz Denmark 24
235   SHAW James Callum United Kingdom 60
236   VAN DER LIJKE Nick Netherlands 52
237   VINJEBO Emil Nygaard Denmark 98
241   BURGAUDEAU Mathieu France
242   CABOT Jeremy France
243   FERRON Valentin France 93
244   GAILLARD Marlon France 95
245   LIGTHART Pim Netherlands 63
246   SIMON Julien France 90
247   TURGIS Anthony France 8








--- advertisement ---