Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg 2018 (1.UWT)
(EuroEyes Cyclassics)
Germany  /  19 August

Edition: 23 (216.4 Km)

2017    




Last Winners





Startlist

17-08 17:34AddedNIBALI AntonioITATBM
17-08 17:34DeletedPER DavidSLOTBM
17-08 16:38AddedBOOKWALTER BrentUSABMC
17-08 16:38DeletedBEVIN PatrickNZLBMC
17-08 15:53DeletedOLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos SimoesPORMOV


1   VIVIANI Elia Italy
2   CAVAGNA Rémi France
3   ASGREEN Kasper Denmark
4   KEISSE Iljo Belgium
5   MARTINELLI Davide Italy
6   MORKOV Michael Denmark
7   SABATINI Fabio Italy
11   BAKELANTS Jan Belgium
12   CHEREL Mickaël France
13   CHEVRIER Clement France
14   GASTAUER Ben Luxembourg
15   JAUREGUI Quentin France
16   PETERS Nans France
17   VENTURINI Clément France
21   CHERNETSKY Sergey Russia
22   KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Kazahkstan
24   STALNOV Nikita Kazahkstan
25   TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Kazahkstan
26   VILLELLA Davide Italy
27   ZEITS Andrey Kazahkstan
31   AGNOLI Valerio Italy
32   BOLE Grega Slovenia
33   BONIFAZIO Niccolo Italy
34   COLBRELLI Sonny Italy
35   GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Spain
36   KOREN Kristjan Slovenia
37   NIBALI Antonio Italy
41   BOOKWALTER Brent United States
42   BOHLI Tom Switzerland
43   DE MARCHI Alessandro Italy
44   GERRANS Simon Australia
45   ROELANDTS Jurgen Belgium
46   ROSSKOPF Joey United States
47   TEUNS Dylan Belgium
51   ACKERMANN Pascal Germany
52   BURGHARDT Marcus Germany
53   BENEDETTI Cesare Italy
54   POLJANSKI Pawel Poland
55   SAGAN Peter Slovakia
56   SCHILLINGER Andreas Germany
57   SCHWARZMANN Michael Germany
61   ARMIRAIL Bruno France
62   DEMARE Arnaud France
63   GUARNIERI Jacopo Italy
64   LE GAC Olivier France
65   BONNET William France
66   DUCHESNE Antoine Canada
67   SINKELDAM Ramon Netherlands
71   BAK Lars Ytting Denmark
72   BENOOT Tiesj Belgium
73   GREIPEL André Germany
74   HANSEN Adam Australia
75   HOFLAND Moreno Netherlands
76   SIEBERG Marcel Germany
77   DE BUYST Jasper Belgium
81   ALBASINI Michael Switzerland
82   BAUER Jack New Zealand
83   TRENTIN Matteo Italy
84   MEZGEC Luka Slovenia
85   IMPEY Daryl South Africa
86   MEYER Cameron Australia
87   HEPBURN Michael Australia
91   ANACONA Winner Anrew Colombia
92   BARBERO CUESTA Carlos Spain
93   FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén Spain
94   PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio Spain
95   SOLER GIMENEZ Marc Spain
96   ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin Spain
97   VALLS FERRI Rafael Spain
101   BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Norway
102   RENSHAW Mark Australia
103   EISEL Bernhard Austria
104   DAVIES Scott United Kingdom
105   THOMSON Jay Robert South Africa
106   VENTER Jacobus South Africa
107   BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael Eritrea
111   CLARKE Simon Australia
112   CLARKE William Australia
113   CRADDOCK Lawson United States
114   DOCKER Mitchell Australia
115   MAGNUSSON Kim Sweden
116   MCLAY Daniel United Kingdom
117   MODOLO Sacha Italy
121   BELKOV Maxim Russia
122   BIERMANS Jenthe Belgium
123   GONCALVES Jose Portugal
124   HOLLENSTEIN Reto Switzerland
125   POLITT Nils Germany
126   RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan Colombia
127   SPILAK Simon Slovenia
131   BATTAGLIN Enrico Italy
132   LEEZER Tom Netherlands
133   LINDEMAN Bertjan Netherlands
134   VAN POPPEL Danny Netherlands
135   TANKINK Bram Netherlands
136   DE TIER Floris Belgium
137   TOLHOEK Antwan Netherlands
141   GOLAS Michal Poland
142   HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian Colombia
143   INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat Basque Country
144   KNEES Christian Germany
145   LOPEZ GARCIA David Basque Country
146   ROWE Luke United Kingdom
147   STANNARD Ian United Kingdom
151   ARNDT Nikias Germany
152   BAUHAUS Phil Germany
153   FROHLINGER Johannes Germany
154   HOFSTEDE Lennard Netherlands
155   STAMSNIJDER Tom Netherlands
156   STORER Michael Australia
157   HINDLEY Jai Australia
161   DE KORT Koen Netherlands
162   DEGENKOLB John Germany
163   ALAFACI Eugenio Italy
164   GOGL Michael Austria
165   NIZZOLO Giacomo Italy
166   RAST Grégory Switzerland
167   REIJNEN Kiel United States
171   BONO Matteo Italy
172   SUTHERLAND Rory Australia
173   CONSONNI Simone Italy
174   FERRARI Roberto Italy
175   KRISTOFF Alexander Norway
176   MARCATO Marco Italy
177   TROIA Oliviero Italy
181   FRANCZAK Pawel Poland
182   GRADEK Kamil Poland
183   KOCH Jonas Germany
184   KUMP Marko Slovenia
185   OWSIAN Lukasz Poland
186   PALUTA Michal Poland
187   TRATNIK Jan Slovenia
191   PORSEV Alexander Russia
192   NYCH Artem Russia
193   KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy Russia
194   LAGUTIN Sergey Russia
195   SHALUNOV Evgeny Russia
196   SHILOV Sergey Russia
197   MAIKIN Roman Russia
201   DUYN Huub Netherlands
202   DE WITTE Mathias Belgium
203   LIVYNS Arjen Belgium
204   VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Belgium
205   GODRIE Stan Netherlands








--- advertisement ---