Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris-Nice 2020 (2.UWT)
(Paris - Nice)
France  /  8 March - 15 March

Edition: 78 (1218.5 Km)
Winner: SCHACHMANN Maximilian

2019    



Videos (7)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   PORTE Richie Australia 41
2   PEDERSEN Mads Denmark
3   ELISSONDE Kenny France 35
4   KIRSCH Alex Luxembourg
5   MULLEN Ryan Ireland
6   NIBALI Vincenzo Italy 4
7   STUYVEN Jasper Belgium 13
8   THEUNS Edward Belgium 53
11   QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander Colombia 6
12   ANACONA Winner Anrew Colombia 32
13   BARGUIL Warren France
14   BOUHANNI Nacer France
15   MCLAY Daniel United Kingdom
16   QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney Colombia 51
17   ROSA Diego Italy
18   SWIFT Connor United Kingdom 43
21   PINOT Thibaut France 5
22   DUCHESNE Antoine Canada 46
23   K▄NG Stefan Switzerland 29
24   LADAGNOUS Matthieu France 39
25   LE GAC Olivier France 18
26   LUDVIGSSON Tobias Sweden
27   MOLARD Rudy France 7
28   SARREAU Marc France
31   SAGAN Peter Slovakia
32   ACKERMANN Pascal Germany
33   DRUCKER Jean Pierre Luxembourg
34   GRO▀SCHARTNER Felix Austria 9
35   KONRAD Patrick Austria 34
36   SAGAN Juraj Slovakia
37   SCHACHMANN Maximilian Germany 1
38   SCHWARZMANN Michael Germany
41   ALAPHILIPPE Julian France 16
42   ASGREEN Kasper Denmark 30
43   BENNETT Sam Ireland
44   DECLERCQ Tim Belgium 31
45   JUNGELS Bob Luxembourg 15
46   LAMPAERT Yves Belgium
47   MORKOV Michael Denmark 52
48   STYBAR Zdenek Czech Republic 20
51   BARDET Romain France 19
52   CHEREL MickaŰl France 28
53   COSNEFROY Benoit France
54   GOUGEARD Alexis France
55   LATOUR Pierre France
56   NAESEN Oliver Belgium
57   PARET-PEINTRE AurÚlien France 21
58   PETERS Nans France
61   GILBERT Philippe Belgium 14
62   ARMEE Sander Belgium 60
63   DE BUYST Jasper Belgium
64   DE GENDT Thomas Belgium 25
65   DEGENKOLB John Germany 17
66   EWAN Caleb Australia
67   FRISON Frederik Belgium
68   KLUGE Roger Germany
71   VIVIANI Elia Italy
72   ALLEGAERT Piet Belgium 54
73   EDET Nicolas France 48
74   LEMOINE Cyril France
75   MARTIN Guillaume France 12
76   PEREZ Anthony France 56
77   TOUZ╔ Damien France
78   VERMOTE Julien Belgium 42
81   TEUNS Dylan Belgium
82   BILBAO LËPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello Basque Country
83   CARUSO Damiano Italy
84   GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Spain
85   HAUSSLER Heinrich Australia
86   NOVAK Domen Slovenia
87   PERNSTEINER Hermann Austria
88   TRATNIK Jan Slovenia
91   MATTHEWS Michael Australia 26
92   ARNDT Nikias Germany 23
93   BENOOT Tiesj Belgium 2
94   BOL Cees Netherlands 38
95   DENZ Nico Germany 61
96   EEKHOFF Nils Netherlands
97   HAMILTON Chris Australia 50
98   KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren Denmark 10
101   HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Colombia 3
102   BETTIOL Alberto Italy 44
103   CRADDOCK Lawson United States
104   KANGERT Tanel Estonia 8
105   SCULLY Thomas New Zealand
106   VAN GARDEREN Tejay United States
107   VANMARCKE Sep Belgium
108   WOODS Michael Canada
111   CALMEJANE Lilian France
112   BONIFAZIO Niccolo Italy
113   HIVERT Jonathan France
114   PETIT Adrien France
115   SIMON Julien France
116   TERPSTRA Niki Netherlands 58
117   TURGIS Anthony France
118   VAN GESTEL Dries Belgium 59
121   NIZZOLO Giacomo Italy
122   CAMPENAERTS Victor Belgium
123   GIBBONS Ryan South Africa 47
124   GOGL Michael Austria
125   VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael Denmark 27
126   KREUZIGER Roman Czech Republic 24
127   O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Australia
128   WALSCHEID Max Germany
131   POLITT Nils Germany
132   BARBIER Rudy France
133   BIERMANS Jenthe Belgium
134   BOIVIN Guillaume Canada
135   HOFSTETTER Hugo France
136   NEILANDS Krists Latvia
137   W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads Denmark
138   VAN ASBROECK Tom Belgium
141   EL FARES Julien France
142   BARBIER Pierre France
143   COMBAUD Romain France 37
144   D═AZ GALLEGO JosÚ Manuel Spain 45
145   NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas Lithuania
146   RAJOVIC Dusan Serbia
147   SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Lithuania 49
148   TRARIEUX Julien France 55
151   MEURISSE Xandro Belgium 22
152   DE GENDT AimÚ Belgium
153   DEVRIENDT Tom Belgium
154   DOUBEY Fabien France 11
155   PASQUALON Andrea Italy 36
156   VAN POPPEL Boy Netherlands
157   VAN POPPEL Danny Netherlands
158   VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Belgium
161   COQUARD Bryan France
162   BACKAERT Frederik Belgium
163   BARTHE Cyril France 57
164   DEBUSSCHERE Jens Belgium
165   GAUTIER Cyril France
166   PACHER Quentin France 40
167   REZA KÚvin France
168   SCHÍNBERGER Sebastian Austria 33







--- advertisement ---