Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris-Roubaix 2017 (1.UWT)
(Paris - Roubaix)
France  /  9 April

Edition: 115 (257.0 Km)
Winner: VAN AVERMAET Greg

2016    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 05:41:07
2. STYBAR Zdenek EQS 00:00:00
3. LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT 00:00:00
4. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
5. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:00:00
6. DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 00:00:12
7. GREIPEL André LTS 00:00:12
8. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:12
9. PETIT Adrien DEN 00:00:12
10. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:00:12
11. HAYMAN Mathew ORS 00:00:12
12. SENECHAL Florian COF 00:00:12
13. BOONEN Tom EQS 00:00:12
14. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:00:12
15. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:00:12
16. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:00:12
17. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:00:12
18. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:00:12
19. CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 00:00:12
20. VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 00:00:12
21. OSS Daniel BMC 00:00:12
22. ROELANDTS Jurgen LTS 00:00:20
23. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 00:00:26
24. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:00:36
25. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 00:02:24
26. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:02:24
27. POLITT Nils KAT 00:02:24
28. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas COF 00:02:24
29. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:02:24
30. VAN LERBERGHE Bert SVB 00:02:24
31. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:02:24
32. DE BACKER Bert SUN 00:02:24
33. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 00:02:24
34. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:02:24
35. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:03:01
36. EISEL Bernhard DDD 00:03:30
37. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:03:45
38. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:05:12
39. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:05:44
40. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:07:12
41. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:09:41
42. WIPPERT Wouter CDT 00:09:41
43. DELAGE Mickael FDJ 00:09:41
44. KEISSE Iljo EQS 00:09:41
45. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 00:09:41
46. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads KAT 00:09:41
47. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:09:41
48. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 00:09:41
49. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:09:41
50. MULLEN Ryan CDT 00:09:41
51. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 00:09:41
52. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:09:41
53. THWAITES Scott DDD 00:09:41
54. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:09:41
55. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FVC 00:09:41
56. SCOTSON Miles BMC 00:09:41
57. FARAZIJN Maxime SVB 00:09:41
58. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 00:09:41
59. KNEES Christian SKY 00:09:41
60. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:09:41
61. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:09:41
62. RAST Grégory TFS 00:09:41
63. HOULE Hugo ALM 00:09:41
64. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:09:41
65. SCULLY Thomas CDT 00:09:41
66. DOWSETT Alex MOV 00:09:41
67. MEZGEC Luka ORS 00:09:41
68. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:09:41
69. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:09:41
70. CLARKE William CDT 00:09:41
71. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:09:41
72. STANNARD Ian SKY 00:09:41
73. QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 00:09:41
74. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:09:41
75. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:09:41
76. MARTIN Tony KAT 00:09:41
77. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:09:48
78. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 00:09:53
79. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:09:55
80. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:09:55
81. MOUREY Francis FVC 00:09:55
82. LAMPAERT Yves EQS 00:09:55
83. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 00:14:06
84. SARREAU Marc FDJ 00:14:06
85. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:18:28
86. BONNAMOUR Franck FVC 00:18:28
87. HALLER Marco KAT 00:18:28
88. TRENTIN Matteo EQS 00:18:28
89. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 00:18:28
90. EDMONDSON Alexander ORS 00:20:44
91. DOCKER Mitchell ORS 00:20:44
92. KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 00:20:44
93. PER David TBM 00:20:44
94. GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund TLJ 00:20:44
95. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:20:44
96. BIERMANS Jenthe KAT 00:20:44
97. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:20:44
98. VERMOTE Julien EQS 00:20:44
99. BRESCHEL Matti AST 00:20:44
100. VALLEE Boris FVC 00:20:44
101. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:20:50
102. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 00:27:12




--- advertisement ---