Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2018 (2.UWT)
France  /  7 July - 29 July

Edition: 105 (3329.0 Km)
Winner: THOMAS Geraint

2017    
2019


Videos (21)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 5 > Lorient - Quimper
11 July / 204.50 kilometer / Start: 12:40 / Finish: 17:32
Stagewinner:04:48:06 SAGAN Peter
Race leader:18:22:00 VAN AVERMAET Greg

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. SAGAN Peter BOH 04:48:06
2. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:00
3. GILBERT Philippe QST 00:00:00
4. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:00
5. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 00:00:00
6. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:00:00
7. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:00
8. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 00:00:00
9. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:00
10. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:00:00
11. SIMON Julien COF 00:00:00
12. THOMAS Geraint SKY 00:00:00
13. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:00
14. FROOME Christopher SKY 00:00:00
15. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:00:00
16. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 00:00:00
17. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:00:00
18. PORTE Richie BMC 00:00:00
19. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:00
20. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:00:00
21. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:00:00
22. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:00
23. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:00
24. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 00:00:00
25. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:00
26. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 00:00:00
27. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 00:00:00
28. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
29. YATES Adam MTS 00:00:00
30. BARGUIL Warren FST 00:00:00
31. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:00:00
32. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
33. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:00:00
34. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:00:00
35. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:00
36. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:00
37. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:00:00
38. JUNGELS Bob QST 00:00:00
39. VICHOT Arthur GFC 00:00:14
40. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:00:14
41. ROLLAND Pierre EFD 00:00:17
42. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:00:17
43. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:00:17
44. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 00:00:17
45. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:17
46. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:00:17
47. SMITH Dion WGG 00:00:17
48. BOUET Maxime FST 00:00:17
49. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 00:00:23
50. HARDY Romain FST 00:00:25
51. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:25
52. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:00:25
53. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:00:28
54. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:00:28
55. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:00:39
56. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:00:49
57. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:00:49
58. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:00:53
59. GOGL Michael TFS 00:00:53
60. MOINARD AmaŰl FST 00:00:53
61. HOWSON Damien MTS 00:01:01
62. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 00:01:08
63. PICHON Laurent FST 00:01:15
64. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:01:17
65. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:01:17
66. SICARD Romain TDE 00:01:17
67. CHAVANEL Sylvain TDE 00:01:17
68. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:01:17
69. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:01:17
70. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:01:23
71. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 00:01:23
72. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:01:25
73. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:01:25
74. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 00:01:25
75. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:01:27
76. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:01:27
77. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 00:01:27
78. HERRADA LOPEZ Jes˙s COF 00:01:27
79. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 00:01:27
80. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:01:27
81. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:01:27
82. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:01:27
83. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:01:27
84. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:01:27
85. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:01:27
86. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:01:27
87. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:01:27
88. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:01:27
89. MARTIN Tony TKA 00:01:27
90. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:01:46
91. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:01:46
92. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:01:48
93. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:01:58
94. BAUER Jack MTS 00:02:10
95. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:02:15
96. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:02:15
97. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:02:15
98. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:02:15
99. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:02:15
100. OSS Daniel BOH 00:02:15
101. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:02:15
102. CLARKE Simon EFD 00:02:32
103. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:02:32
104. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:02:32
105. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:03:07
106. POLITT Nils TKA 00:03:07
107. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:03:07
108. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 00:03:13
109. TERPSTRA Niki QST 00:03:16
110. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:03:29
111. K▄NG Stefan BMC 00:04:14
112. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:04:14
113. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:04:14
114. HAGA Chad SUN 00:04:17
115. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:04:17
116. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 00:04:24
117. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 00:04:24
118. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:04:24
119. POELS Wouter SKY 00:04:24
120. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:04:24
121. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:04:24
122. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:04:24
123. ROWE Luke SKY 00:04:24
124. COUSIN Jerome TDE 00:04:24
125. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:05:24
126. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:05:26
127. THEUNS Edward SUN 00:07:52
128. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 00:07:52
129. EDET Nicolas COF 00:07:52
130. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:07:52
131. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:07:52
132. BOSWELL Ian TKA 00:07:52
133. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 00:07:52
134. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:07:52
135. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 00:07:52
136. BEVIN Patrick BMC 00:07:52
137. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:07:52
138. VACHON Florian FST 00:08:55
139. LEDANOIS Kevin FST 00:08:55
140. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:12:50
141. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:12:50
142. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:12:50
143. TURGIS Anthony COF 00:12:50
144. SCH─R Michael BMC 00:12:50
145. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:12:50
146. GERRANS Simon BMC 00:12:50
147. GESBERT Elie FST 00:12:50
148. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:12:50
149. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:12:50
150. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:12:50
151. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:12:50
152. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:12:50
153. VERMOTE Julien DDD 00:17:17
154. GREIPEL AndrÚ LTS 00:17:17
155. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:17:17
156. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:17:17
157. PHINNEY Taylor EFD 00:17:17
158. SCULLY Thomas EFD 00:17:17
159. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:17:17
160. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:17:17
161. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 00:20:56
162. RENSHAW Mark DDD 00:20:56
163. CAVENDISH Mark DDD 00:20:56
164. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:20:56
165. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:20:56
166. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:20:56
167. ZABEL Rick TKA 00:20:56
168. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TLJ 00:20:56
169. KITTEL Marcel TKA 00:20:56
170. CRADDOCK Lawson EFD 00:20:56

3 Abandoned
31. MATTHEWS Michael SUN DNS
143. KISERLOVSKI Robert TKA DNF
172. BENOOT Tiesj LTS DNS








--- advertisement ---