Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2018 (2.UWT)
France  /  7 July - 29 July

Edition: 105 (3329.0 Km)
Winner: THOMAS Geraint

2017    
2019


Videos (21)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 9 > Arras - Roubaix
15 July / 156.50 kilometer / Start: 12:50 / Finish: 16:18
Stagewinner:03:24:26 DEGENKOLB John
Race leader:36:07:17 VAN AVERMAET Greg

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. DEGENKOLB John TFS 03:24:26
2. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:00
3. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:00:00
4. GILBERT Philippe QST 00:00:19
5. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:19
6. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:19
7. JUNGELS Bob QST 00:00:19
8. GREIPEL AndrÚ LTS 00:00:27
9. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:00:27
10. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:00:27
11. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:00:27
12. POLITT Nils TKA 00:00:27
13. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 00:00:27
14. CHAVANEL Sylvain TDE 00:00:27
15. BARGUIL Warren FST 00:00:27
16. THOMAS Geraint SKY 00:00:27
17. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:27
18. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:27
19. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 00:00:27
20. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:00:27
21. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:27
22. FROOME Christopher SKY 00:00:27
23. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:00:27
24. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:00:27
25. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 00:00:27
26. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:00:27
27. YATES Adam MTS 00:00:27
28. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:00:27
29. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:00:27
30. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:00:27
31. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:27
32. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:00:27
33. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 00:00:27
34. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 00:00:27
35. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:00:34
36. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:34
37. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:00:34
38. VERMOTE Julien DDD 00:00:36
39. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:00:38
40. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:00:38
41. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:00:38
42. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:00:38
43. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:38
44. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:42
45. THEUNS Edward SUN 00:00:42
46. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:00:42
47. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:42
48. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:00:47
49. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:48
50. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:00:55
51. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 00:01:02
52. CAVENDISH Mark DDD 00:01:12
53. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:01:12
54. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:01:23
55. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:01:23
56. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:01:30
57. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:01:50
58. PHINNEY Taylor EFD 00:01:55
59. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 00:01:55
60. ROLLAND Pierre EFD 00:01:55
61. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:01:55
62. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:01:55
63. HAGA Chad SUN 00:01:55
64. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 00:01:55
65. BOUET Maxime FST 00:01:55
66. MOINARD AmaŰl FST 00:01:55
67. EDET Nicolas COF 00:01:55
68. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 00:01:55
69. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:01:55
70. K▄NG Stefan BMC 00:01:55
71. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:01:55
72. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:02:12
73. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:02:26
74. SCULLY Thomas EFD 00:03:23
75. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:04:15
76. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:04:15
77. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:04:15
78. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:05:11
79. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:05:11
80. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:05:42
81. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:05:47
82. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:05:47
83. SCH─R Michael BMC 00:05:47
84. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:05:47
85. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:05:47
86. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:05:47
87. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:05:47
88. GOGL Michael TFS 00:05:47
89. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:05:47
90. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 00:05:52
91. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:05:57
92. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 00:06:01
93. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:06:01
94. ZABEL Rick TKA 00:06:01
95. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:06:03
96. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:06:17
97. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:07:57
98. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:09:31
99. COUSIN Jerome TDE 00:10:18
100. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:10:26
101. VACHON Florian FST 00:10:26
102. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:10:26
103. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:11:03
104. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:12:24
105. ROWE Luke SKY 00:12:24
106. CLARKE Simon EFD 00:12:24
107. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 00:12:24
108. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 00:12:24
109. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:12:24
110. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:16:04
111. TERPSTRA Niki QST 00:16:04
112. GAUDU David GFC 00:16:04
113. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:16:04
114. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:16:04
115. SICARD Romain TDE 00:16:04
116. BAUER Jack MTS 00:16:04
117. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:16:04
118. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:16:04
119. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:16:04
120. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:16:04
121. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 00:16:04
122. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:16:04
123. OSS Daniel BOH 00:16:09
124. KITTEL Marcel TKA 00:16:09
125. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:16:09
126. BEVIN Patrick BMC 00:16:09
127. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:16:09
128. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:16:09
129. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:16:09
130. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:16:09
131. SIMON Julien COF 00:16:09
132. PICHON Laurent FST 00:16:09
133. HARDY Romain FST 00:16:09
134. POELS Wouter SKY 00:16:09
135. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 00:16:09
136. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 00:16:09
137. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:16:09
138. GESBERT Elie FST 00:16:09
139. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 00:16:09
140. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:16:09
141. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:16:09
142. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:16:09
143. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:16:09
144. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:16:09
145. GERRANS Simon BMC 00:16:09
146. RENSHAW Mark DDD 00:16:09
147. LEDANOIS Kevin FST 00:16:09
148. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:16:09
149. BOSWELL Ian TKA 00:16:09
150. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 00:16:09
151. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 00:16:09
152. HERRADA LOPEZ Jes˙s COF 00:16:09
153. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:16:09
154. VICHOT Arthur GFC 00:16:09
155. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:16:09
156. SMITH Dion WGG 00:16:09
157. CRADDOCK Lawson EFD 00:16:09
158. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 00:16:09
159. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:16:09
160. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:16:09
161. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:16:09
162. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TLJ 00:16:09
163. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:16:23
164. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:16:28
165. HOWSON Damien MTS 00:19:51
166. TURGIS Anthony COF 00:19:51
167. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:19:51

3 Abandoned
76. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV DNF
81. PORTE Richie BMC DNF
146. MARTIN Tony TKA DNS









--- advertisement ---