Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2018 (2.UWT)
France  /  7 July - 29 July

Edition: 105 (3329.0 Km)
Winner: THOMAS Geraint

2017    


Videos (21)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







25 July / 65.00 kilometer / Start: 15:15 / Finish: 17:32
Stage results
1. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 02:21:27
2. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:00:28
3. THOMAS Geraint SKY 00:00:47
4. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:00:52
5. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 00:00:52
6. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:01:05
7. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 00:01:33
8. FROOME Christopher SKY 00:01:35
9. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:01:35
10. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:02:01
11. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:02:20
12. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:02:32
13. BARDET Romain ALM 00:02:35
14. GAUDU David GFC 00:03:23
15. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:04:00
16. BARGUIL Warren FST 00:04:15
17. JUNGELS Bob QST 00:05:10
18. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:05:10
19. POELS Wouter SKY 00:05:12
20. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:05:38
21. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 00:06:00
22. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 00:06:11
23. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:06:52
24. EDET Nicolas COF 00:08:12
25. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 00:09:08
26. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:09:08
27. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:09:08
28. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:09:59
29. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:10:50
30. ROLLAND Pierre EFD 00:10:50
31. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:10:50
32. VICHOT Arthur GFC 00:10:50
33. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:11:30
34. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:11:39
35. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:12:22
36. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 00:13:25
37. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:13:25
38. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 00:13:33
39. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:13:33
40. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 00:13:33
41. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:13:33
42. YATES Adam MTS 00:13:33
43. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 00:13:33
44. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 00:13:33
45. SICARD Romain TDE 00:13:33
46. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:13:56
47. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 00:14:05
48. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:14:43
49. CHAVANEL Sylvain TDE 00:14:51
50. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:15:07
51. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:15:24
52. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:16:04
53. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:16:06
54. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:16:13
55. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:16:16
56. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:16:21
57. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 00:17:53
58. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:18:50
59. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:19:30
60. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:19:30
61. BOUET Maxime FST 00:19:30
62. LEDANOIS Kevin FST 00:19:30
63. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:19:37
64. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:19:37
65. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:19:37
66. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:19:37
67. VERMOTE Julien DDD 00:19:37
68. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:19:37
69. HAGA Chad SUN 00:19:37
70. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 00:19:37
71. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:19:37
72. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:19:37
73. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:19:37
74. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:19:37
75. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:19:37
76. BOSWELL Ian TKA 00:19:37
77. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:19:37
78. SIMON Julien COF 00:19:42
79. BAUER Jack MTS 00:20:11
80. THEUNS Edward SUN 00:20:37
81. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:20:39
82. COUSIN Jerome TDE 00:20:41
83. TURGIS Anthony COF 00:20:45
84. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:20:55
85. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:21:03
86. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 00:21:44
87. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:21:44
88. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:22:03
89. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 00:22:12
90. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:22:20
91. VACHON Florian FST 00:23:06
92. PICHON Laurent FST 00:23:06
93. HARDY Romain FST 00:23:08
94. MOINARD Amaël FST 00:23:08
95. GESBERT Elie FST 00:23:08
96. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:23:22
97. GERRANS Simon BMC 00:23:28
98. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:23:28
99. SMITH Dion WGG 00:23:28
100. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:23:28
101. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:23:28
102. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:24:09
103. POLITT Nils TKA 00:24:31
104. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:24:36
105. KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren SUN 00:24:36
106. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:24:39
107. CLARKE Simon EFD 00:24:43
108. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:25:22
109. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:25:25
110. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:25:25
111. ROWE Luke SKY 00:25:29
112. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:25:32
113. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:25:48
114. OSS Daniel BOH 00:25:48
115. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:25:48
116. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:25:48
117. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:25:48
118. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:25:48
119. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:25:48
120. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:25:48
121. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 00:25:48
122. PHINNEY Taylor EFD 00:25:48
123. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:25:48
124. SCULLY Thomas EFD 00:25:48
125. CRADDOCK Lawson EFD 00:25:48
126. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:25:48
127. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:25:48
128. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:25:48
129. JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TLJ 00:26:01
130. TERPSTRA Niki QST 00:26:14
131. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:26:22
132. GOGL Michael TFS 00:26:22
133. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:26:22
134. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:26:29
135. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:26:29
136. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:26:39
137. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:27:18
138. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:27:23
139. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:27:36
140. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:27:52
141. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 00:28:01
142. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:28:26
143. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:28:30
144. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:28:59
145. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:29:16
146. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:31:30

1 Abandoned
104. GILBERT Philippe QST DNS









--- advertisement ---