Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Faso 2019 (2.2)
Burkina Faso  /  25 October - 3 November

Edition: 32 (1212.0 Km)
Winner: DARIO Antonio Marcelino

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9|10 Next
25 October / 7.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:08:05 ARAUJO Bruno
Race leader:00:08:05 ARAUJO Bruno
Stage type:Team Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. ARAÚJO Bruno ANG BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 00:08:05
2. COLE Gabriel ANG BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 00:08:05
3. DARIO Antonio ANG BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 00:08:05
4. DA SILVA Helder ANG BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 00:08:05
5. CRUZ José ANG 00:08:05
6. ZACARIAS Adilson ANG BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 00:08:05
7. MUNYANEZA Didier RWA RWANDA 00:08:08
8. NZAFASHWANAYO Jean Claude RWA RWANDA 00:08:08
9. MUGISHA Samuel RWA RWANDA 00:08:08
10. HAKIZIMANA Seth RWA RWANDA 00:08:08
11. UWIZEYE Jean Claude RWA RWANDA 00:08:08
12. MUGISHA Moise RWA RWANDA 00:08:08
13. SMET Guy BEL 00:08:11
14. DEVALCKENEER Sieben BEL 00:08:11
15. KESTELOOT Jeroen BEL 00:08:11
16. DE BOES Timmy BEL 00:08:11
17. VAN DE MIEROOP Sam BEL 00:08:11
18. BUYLE Pieter BEL 00:08:11
19. MERX Peter NED 00:08:14
20. VAN DER WAL Luuk NED 00:08:14
21. VAN LOON Nol NED 00:08:14
22. RUCHTIE Wouter NED 00:08:14
23. VAN POPPEL Teun NED 00:08:14
24. SMITS Florian NED 00:08:14
25. BENEDIX Anton GER 00:08:17
26. PLATTNER Matthias SUI 00:08:17
27. BEYER Sebastian GER 00:08:17
28. VOLMERG Frederik GER 00:08:17
29. WINGEN Simon GER 00:08:17
30. KRAMER David GER 00:08:17
31. DÖRING Jonas SUI AKROS - THÖMUS 00:08:20
32. HASLER Iwan SUI 00:08:20
33. GÜLLER Timo SUI AKROS - THÖMUS 00:08:20
34. DEBONS Guérin SUI 00:08:20
35. MARET Alexis SUI 00:08:20
36. MANSOURI Islam ALG ALGERIA 00:08:23
37. SASSANE El Khacib ALG ALGERIA 00:08:23
38. BOUZIDI Mohamed ALG ALGERIA 00:08:23
39. MANSOURI Hamza ALG ALGERIA 00:08:23
40. BECHELAGHEME Abderrahmane ALG ALGERIA 00:08:23
41. LALLOUCHI Ismain ALG ALGERIA 00:08:23
42. NIKIEMA Bachirou BUR BURKINA FASO 00:08:26
43. SORGHO W. Mathias BUR BURKINA FASO 00:08:26
44. DAUMONT Paul BUR BURKINA FASO 00:08:26
45. KONE Souleymane BUR BURKINA FASO 00:08:26
46. ILBOUDO Harouna BUR BURKINA FASO 00:08:26
47. NIKIEMA Abdoul Aziz BUR BURKINA FASO 00:08:26
48. DIALLO Sadou BUR 00:08:29
49. YARBANGA Salifou BUR 00:08:29
50. ROUAMBA B. Abdoulaye BUR 00:08:29
51. BAMOGO Seydou BUR 00:08:29
52. MINOUNGOU Noufou BUR 00:08:29
53. GUIGUEMDE Arnaud Bénéwendé BUR 00:08:29
54. MONEAN Vinlegdiwaogo Bassirou BUR 00:08:32
55. RAWRNDE Moucaila BUR 00:08:32
56. OUEDRAOGO Daouda BUR 00:08:32
57. BALBONE G. Aziz BUR 00:08:32
58. SOULAMA Daouda BUR 00:08:32
59. BAMOGO Hamado BUR 00:08:32
60. SANOGO Abou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 00:08:32
61. LENGANI Amadou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 00:08:32
62. KONTÉ Bassirou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 00:08:32
63. YOSSI Adama CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 00:08:32
64. SOUMAHORO Ben Ibrahim CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 00:08:32
65. DIARRA Sidiki MLI MALI 00:08:32
66. SIDIBÉ Daouda MLI MALI 00:08:32
67. COULIBALY Issiaka MLI MALI 00:08:32
68. SANGARÉ Diakarida MLI MALI 00:08:32
69. SANGARÉ Oumar MLI MALI 00:08:32
70. KOUYATÉ Adama MLI MALI 00:08:32
71. TAGOE Solomon GHA GHANA 00:08:32
72. RAHMAN Abdul GHA GHANA 00:08:32
73. BOAKYE DANKWA Anthony Boafo GHA GHANA 00:08:32
74. SACKEY Emmanuel Otokunor GHA GHANA 00:08:32
75. UMAR Abdulrazak GHA GHANA 00:08:32
76. TETTEY Gabriel GHA GHANA 00:08:32
77. BAFAI Guemba TOG TOGO 00:08:32
78. DEDEMA Panawè TOG TOGO 00:08:32
79. TCHALEM Nyouleleng TOG TOGO 00:08:32
80. ASSOUMANOU Hamza TOG TOGO 00:08:32
81. NUZI-ADAMS Eric TOG TOGO 00:08:32
82. ABDOUL Bashiki BEN BENIN 00:08:32
83. SAGBO Emmanuel BEN BENIN 00:08:32
84. SOWOU Rémi BEN BENIN 00:08:32
85. SOUDJI Romuald BEN BENIN 00:08:32
86. AHOUANDJINOU Idiwane BEN BENIN 00:08:32









--- advertisement ---