Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Faso 2019 (2.2)
Burkina Faso  /  25 October - 3 November

Edition: 32 (1212.0 Km)
Winner: DARIO Antonio Marcelino

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 2 > Nagreongo - Tenkodogo
26 October / 150.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:17:07 SORGHO Mathias
Race leader:03:25:09 ARAUJO Bruno

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. SORGHO W. Mathias BUR BURKINA FASO 03:17:07
2. BUYLE Pieter BEL 03:17:07
3. BENEDIX Anton GER 03:17:07
4. BOUZIDI Mohamed ALG ALGERIA 03:17:07
5. MERX Peter NED 03:17:07
6. DE BOES Timmy BEL 03:17:07
7. LENGANI Amadou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 03:17:07
8. MANSOURI Hamza ALG ALGERIA 03:17:07
9. SASSANE El Khacib ALG ALGERIA 03:17:07
10. NIKIEMA Bachirou BUR BURKINA FASO 03:17:07
11. VOLMERG Frederik GER 03:17:07
12. OUEDRAOGO Daouda BUR 03:17:07
13. DÖRING Jonas SUI AKROS - THÖMUS 03:17:07
14. SANOGO Abou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 03:17:07
15. VAN DE MIEROOP Sam BEL 03:17:07
16. DIARRA Sidiki MLI MALI 03:17:07
17. DIALLO Sadou BUR 03:17:07
18. HAKIZIMANA Seth RWA RWANDA 03:17:07
19. ROUAMBA B. Abdoulaye BUR 03:17:07
20. NIKIEMA Abdoul Aziz BUR BURKINA FASO 03:17:07
21. MUGISHA Moise RWA RWANDA 03:17:07
22. BOAKYE DANKWA Anthony Boafo GHA GHANA 03:17:07
23. KOUYATÉ Adama MLI MALI 03:17:07
24. SMITS Florian NED 03:17:07
25. KONE Souleymane BUR BURKINA FASO 03:17:07
26. ARAÚJO Bruno ANG BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 03:17:07
27. ZACARIAS Adilson ANG BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 03:17:07
28. SANGARÉ Diakarida MLI MALI 03:17:07
29. BAFAI Guemba TOG TOGO 03:17:07
30. BECHELAGHEME Abderrahmane ALG ALGERIA 03:17:07
31. UWIZEYE Jean Claude RWA RWANDA 03:17:07
32. RUCHTIE Wouter NED 03:17:07
33. YOSSI Adama CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 03:17:07
34. COULIBALY Issiaka MLI MALI 03:17:07
35. MUGISHA Samuel RWA RWANDA 03:17:07
36. BAMOGO Seydou BUR 03:17:07
37. PLATTNER Matthias SUI 03:17:07
38. TETTEY Gabriel GHA GHANA 03:17:07
39. SACKEY Emmanuel Otokunor GHA GHANA 03:17:07
40. SOULAMA Daouda BUR 03:17:07
41. NZAFASHWANAYO Jean Claude RWA RWANDA 03:17:07
42. MONEAN Vinlegdiwaogo Bassirou BUR 03:17:07
43. GÜLLER Timo SUI AKROS - THÖMUS 03:17:07
44. MUNYANEZA Didier RWA RWANDA 03:17:07
45. ASSOUMANOU Hamza TOG TOGO 03:17:07
46. DAUMONT Paul BUR BURKINA FASO 03:17:07
47. ILBOUDO Harouna BUR BURKINA FASO 03:17:07
48. DARIO Antonio ANG BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 03:17:07
49. KRAMER David GER 03:17:07
50. BAMOGO Hamado BUR 03:17:07
51. VAN DER WAL Luuk NED 03:17:07
52. BEYER Sebastian GER 03:17:07
53. GUIGUEMDE Arnaud Bénéwendé BUR 03:17:07
54. COLE Gabriel ANG BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 03:17:07
55. YARBANGA Salifou BUR 03:17:07
56. VAN POPPEL Teun NED 03:17:07
57. KESTELOOT Jeroen BEL 03:17:07
58. SMET Guy BEL 03:17:07
59. HASLER Iwan SUI 03:17:07
60. WINGEN Simon GER 03:17:07
61. DEVALCKENEER Sieben BEL 03:17:07
62. MANSOURI Islam ALG ALGERIA 03:17:07
63. DEBONS Guérin SUI 03:17:07
64. BALBONE G. Aziz BUR 03:18:08
65. LALLOUCHI Ismain ALG ALGERIA 03:18:09
66. CRUZ José ANG 03:17:07
67. DA SILVA Helder ANG BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 03:19:07
68. RAWRNDE Moucaila BUR 03:20:13
69. VAN LOON Nol NED 03:20:13
70. MINOUNGOU Noufou BUR 03:22:56
71. NUZI-ADAMS Eric TOG TOGO 03:23:30
72. SANGARÉ Oumar MLI MALI 03:23:30
73. MARET Alexis SUI 03:23:56
74. TAGOE Solomon GHA GHANA 03:27:08
75. ABDOUL Bashiki BEN BENIN 03:30:45
76. TCHALEM Nyouleleng TOG TOGO 03:32:26
77. KONTÉ Bassirou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 03:35:05
78. SIDIBÉ Daouda MLI MALI 03:35:05
79. UMAR Abdulrazak GHA GHANA 03:38:15
80. RAHMAN Abdul GHA GHANA 03:38:40
81. SOUMAHORO Ben Ibrahim CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 03:39:23
82. SOWOU Rémi BEN BENIN 03:45:52









--- advertisement ---