Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Faso 2019 (2.2)
Burkina Faso  /  25 October - 3 November

Edition: 32 (1212.0 Km)
Winner: DARIO Antonio Marcelino

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







1 November / 137.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:00:50 MANSOURI Hamza
Race leader:22:01:11 DARIO Antonio Marcelino

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. MANSOURI Hamza ALG ALGERIA 03:00:50
2. HAKIZIMANA Seth RWA RWANDA 03:00:51
3. UWIZEYE Jean Claude RWA RWANDA 03:00:51
4. KONE Souleymane BUR BURKINA FASO 03:00:51
5. MUGISHA Samuel RWA RWANDA 03:00:58
6. NIKIEMA Bachirou BUR BURKINA FASO 03:01:08
7. SMITS Florian NED 03:01:10
8. BOUZIDI Mohamed ALG ALGERIA 03:01:10
9. MANSOURI Islam ALG ALGERIA 03:01:10
10. MUGISHA Moise RWA RWANDA 03:01:10
11. DÖRING Jonas SUI AKROS - THÖMUS 03:01:10
12. DAUMONT Paul BUR BURKINA FASO 03:01:10
13. DEVALCKENEER Sieben BEL 03:01:13
14. SASSANE El Khacib ALG ALGERIA 03:01:13
15. BECHELAGHEME Abderrahmane ALG ALGERIA 03:01:13
16. NIKIEMA Abdoul Aziz BUR BURKINA FASO 03:01:13
17. KESTELOOT Jeroen BEL 03:01:13
18. DARIO Antonio ANG BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 03:01:13
19. VAN DER WAL Luuk NED 03:01:13
20. NZAFASHWANAYO Jean Claude RWA RWANDA 03:01:35
21. DIARRA Sidiki MLI MALI 03:01:35
22. SANGARÉ Oumar MLI MALI 03:01:37
23. BUYLE Pieter BEL 03:01:37
24. SORGHO W. Mathias BUR BURKINA FASO 03:01:38
25. MONEAN Vinlegdiwaogo Bassirou BUR 03:01:38
26. KOUYATÉ Adama MLI MALI 03:01:38
27. COULIBALY Issiaka MLI MALI 03:01:38
28. BEYER Sebastian GER 03:01:38
29. MUNYANEZA Didier RWA RWANDA 03:01:38
30. SANOGO Abou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 03:01:38
31. LALLOUCHI Ismain ALG ALGERIA 03:01:38
32. UMAR Abdulrazak GHA GHANA 03:01:38
33. MERX Peter NED 03:01:38
34. BAMOGO Seydou BUR 03:01:38
35. VAN POPPEL Teun NED 03:01:38
36. HASLER Iwan SUI 03:01:38
37. GÜLLER Timo SUI AKROS - THÖMUS 03:01:38
38. ROUAMBA B. Abdoulaye BUR 03:01:38
39. DIALLO Sadou BUR 03:01:38
40. OUEDRAOGO Daouda BUR 03:01:38
41. KONTÉ Bassirou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 03:01:38
42. ARAÚJO Bruno ANG BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 03:01:38
43. MARET Alexis SUI 03:01:38
44. COLE Gabriel ANG BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 03:01:38
45. BENEDIX Anton GER 03:01:45
46. ILBOUDO Harouna BUR BURKINA FASO 03:01:45
47. GUIGUEMDE Arnaud Bénéwendé BUR 03:01:45
48. ZACARIAS Adilson ANG BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 03:01:45
49. YARBANGA Salifou BUR 03:01:45
50. RUCHTIE Wouter NED 03:01:45
51. YOSSI Adama CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 03:01:45
52. VAN DE MIEROOP Sam BEL 03:01:45
53. SMET Guy BEL 03:01:45
54. DE BOES Timmy BEL 03:01:45
55. BALBONE G. Aziz BUR 03:01:45
56. BOAKYE DANKWA Anthony Boafo GHA GHANA 03:01:49
57. SOUMAHORO Ben Ibrahim CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 03:01:49
58. LENGANI Amadou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 03:01:52
59. WINGEN Simon GER 03:02:23
60. RAWRNDE Moucaila BUR 03:02:26
61. TETTEY Gabriel GHA GHANA 03:07:13
62. TAGOE Solomon GHA GHANA 03:07:13
63. SANGARÉ Diakarida MLI MALI 03:07:13
64. SIDIBÉ Daouda MLI MALI 03:10:35
65. SACKEY Emmanuel Otokunor GHA GHANA 03:18:01
66. SOULAMA Daouda BUR 03:17:01
67. TCHALEM Nyouleleng TOG TOGO 03:25:26
68. ABDOUL Bashiki BEN BENIN 03:25:26
69. BAFAI Guemba TOG TOGO 03:25:31
70. PLATTNER Matthias SUI 03:25:32
71. MINOUNGOU Noufou BUR 03:25:32
72. KRAMER David GER 03:25:32
73. VAN LOON Nol NED 03:25:32
74. SOWOU Rémi BEN BENIN 03:25:38









--- advertisement ---