Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Faso 2019 (2.2)
Burkina Faso  /  25 October - 3 November

Edition: 32 (1212.0 Km)
Winner: DARIO Antonio Marcelino

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







2 November / 133.30 kilometer
Stage results
1. NIKIEMA Bachirou BUR BURKINA FASO 02:53:33
2. MERX Peter NED 02:53:33
3. BUYLE Pieter BEL 02:53:33
4. DÖRING Jonas SUI AKROS - THÖMUS 02:53:33
5. DE BOES Timmy BEL 02:53:33
6. NIKIEMA Abdoul Aziz BUR BURKINA FASO 02:53:33
7. BOUZIDI Mohamed ALG ALGERIA 02:53:33
8. DIARRA Sidiki MLI MALI 02:53:33
9. MANSOURI Hamza ALG ALGERIA 02:53:33
10. KONTÉ Bassirou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 02:53:33
11. OUEDRAOGO Daouda BUR 02:53:33
12. SANGARÉ Oumar MLI MALI 02:53:33
13. ROUAMBA B. Abdoulaye BUR 02:53:33
14. UWIZEYE Jean Claude RWA RWANDA 02:53:33
15. LENGANI Amadou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 02:53:33
16. KESTELOOT Jeroen BEL 02:53:33
17. SANOGO Abou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 02:53:33
18. DARIO Antonio ANG BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 02:53:33
19. LALLOUCHI Ismain ALG ALGERIA 02:53:33
20. KOUYATÉ Adama MLI MALI 02:53:33
21. BENEDIX Anton GER 02:53:33
22. KONE Souleymane BUR BURKINA FASO 02:53:33
23. KRAMER David GER 02:53:33
24. DIALLO Sadou BUR 02:53:40
25. BAMOGO Seydou BUR 02:53:40
26. ARAÚJO Bruno ANG BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 02:53:40
27. WINGEN Simon GER 02:53:42
28. NZAFASHWANAYO Jean Claude RWA RWANDA 02:53:42
29. COULIBALY Issiaka MLI MALI 02:53:42
30. SIDIBÉ Daouda MLI MALI 02:53:42
31. ABDOUL Bashiki BEN BENIN 02:53:42
32. HAKIZIMANA Seth RWA RWANDA 02:53:42
33. SMITS Florian NED 02:53:42
34. YOSSI Adama CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 02:53:42
35. VAN LOON Nol NED 02:53:42
36. BOAKYE DANKWA Anthony Boafo GHA GHANA 02:53:42
37. BECHELAGHEME Abderrahmane ALG ALGERIA 02:53:42
38. COLE Gabriel ANG BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 02:53:42
39. SORGHO W. Mathias BUR BURKINA FASO 02:53:42
40. GÜLLER Timo SUI AKROS - THÖMUS 02:53:42
41. MUGISHA Moise RWA RWANDA 02:53:42
42. MINOUNGOU Noufou BUR 02:53:42
43. RUCHTIE Wouter NED 02:53:42
44. RAWRNDE Moucaila BUR 02:53:42
45. MUGISHA Samuel RWA RWANDA 02:53:42
46. SASSANE El Khacib ALG ALGERIA 02:53:42
47. MANSOURI Islam ALG ALGERIA 02:53:42
48. MONEAN Vinlegdiwaogo Bassirou BUR 02:53:42
49. DEVALCKENEER Sieben BEL 02:53:42
50. TAGOE Solomon GHA GHANA 02:53:51
51. GUIGUEMDE Arnaud Bénéwendé BUR 02:53:51
52. ZACARIAS Adilson ANG BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 02:53:51
53. ILBOUDO Harouna BUR BURKINA FASO 02:53:54
54. YARBANGA Salifou BUR 02:53:54
55. SOULAMA Daouda BUR 02:53:54
56. SOWOU Rémi BEN BENIN 02:53:54
57. VAN POPPEL Teun NED 02:53:54
58. HASLER Iwan SUI 02:53:54
59. SACKEY Emmanuel Otokunor GHA GHANA 02:53:54
60. SOUMAHORO Ben Ibrahim CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 02:53:54
61. TETTEY Gabriel GHA GHANA 02:53:58
62. SMET Guy BEL 02:53:58
63. BEYER Sebastian GER 02:54:05
64. MUNYANEZA Didier RWA RWANDA 02:54:27
65. VAN DER WAL Luuk NED 02:54:29
66. BAFAI Guemba TOG TOGO 02:54:46
67. DAUMONT Paul BUR BURKINA FASO 02:55:09
68. BALBONE G. Aziz BUR 02:53:40
69. MARET Alexis SUI 02:56:11
70. TCHALEM Nyouleleng TOG TOGO 03:06:26
71. PLATTNER Matthias SUI 03:07:08
72. VAN DE MIEROOP Sam BEL 03:07:08
73. SANGARÉ Diakarida MLI MALI 03:27:30
74. UMAR Abdulrazak GHA GHANA 03:27:30









--- advertisement ---