Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Binck Bank Tour
2018
(2.UWT)
(Benelux Tour)
/ 13 August - 19 August
Edition: 14 (1123.4 Km)
Winner:
MOHORIC Matej
2017
2019
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(7)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Matej Mohoric
SLO
Tweets by @BeneluxTour
Editions
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
COLBRELLI Sonny
2020
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
2019
DE PLUS Laurens
2018
MOHORIC Matej
2017
DUMOULIN Tom
2016
TERPSTRA Niki
2015
WELLENS Tim
2014
WELLENS Tim
2013
STYBAR Zdenek
2012
BOOM Lars
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Next
Stage 4 >
Blankenberge
-
Ardooie
16 August
/ 166.50 kilometer / Start: 12:25 / Finish: 16:30
Stagewinner
:
03:44:46
STUYVEN Jasper
Race leader
:
11:48:28
MOHORIC Matej
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
STUYVEN Jasper
TFS
03:44:46
2.
EWAN Caleb
MTS
03:44:46
3.
STYBAR Zdenek
QST
03:44:46
4.
SELIG Rüdiger
BOH
03:44:46
5.
DUPONT Timothy
WGG
03:44:46
6.
DRUCKER Jean Pierre
BMC
03:44:46
7.
GIBBONS Ryan
DDD
03:44:46
8.
VAN ASBROECK Tom
EFD
03:44:46
9.
HOELGAARD Daniel
GFC
03:44:46
10.
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
TLJ
03:44:46
11.
MOHORIC Matej
TBM
03:44:46
12.
DEHAES Kenny
WVA
03:44:46
13.
MINALI Riccardo
AST
03:44:46
14.
PELUCCHI Matteo
BOH
03:44:46
15.
BARBIER Rudy
ALM
03:44:46
16.
MENTEN Milan
SVB
03:44:46
17.
WAEYTENS Zico
VWC
03:44:46
18.
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC
03:44:46
19.
SENECHAL Florian
QST
03:44:46
20.
NAESEN Oliver
ALM
03:44:46
4
Abandoned
13.
JAKOBSEN Fabio
QST
DNF
23.
EDMONDSON Alexander
MTS
DNS
124.
MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif
UAD
DNF
131.
VANMARCKE Sep
EFD
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics