Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2018 (2.UWT)
France  /  7 July - 29 July

Edition: 105 (3329.0 Km)

2017    


Videos (11)
Leaders of the Race
6 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 4 > La Baule - Sarzeau
10 July / 195.00 kilometer / Start: 13:25 / Finish: 17:51
Stage results
1. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 04:25:01
2. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:00
3. GREIPEL AndrÚ LTS 00:00:00
4. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:00:00
5. KITTEL Marcel TKA 00:00:00
6. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:00
7. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:00:00
8. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:00:00
9. SMITH Dion WGG 00:00:00
10. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:00:00
11. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:00
12. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:00
13. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:00:00
14. BARGUIL Warren FST 00:00:00
15. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 00:00:00
16. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:00
17. ZABEL Rick TKA 00:00:00
18. GILBERT Philippe QST 00:00:00
19. PICHON Laurent FST 00:00:00
20. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 00:00:00
21. CAVENDISH Mark DDD 00:00:00
22. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:00:00
23. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 00:00:00
24. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:00
25. JUNGELS Bob QST 00:00:00
26. GESBERT Elie FST 00:00:00
27. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:00:00
28. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:00:00
29. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:00
30. THOMAS Geraint SKY 00:00:00
31. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:00:00
32. YATES Adam MTS 00:00:00
33. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:00:00
34. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:00
35. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:00:00
36. BAUER Jack MTS 00:00:00
37. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 00:00:00
38. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
39. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:00:00
40. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:00:00
41. FROOME Christopher SKY 00:00:00
42. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:00:00
43. ROLLAND Pierre EFD 00:00:00
44. VACHON Florian FST 00:00:00
45. PORTE Richie BMC 00:00:00
46. VICHOT Arthur GFC 00:00:00
47. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:00:00
48. HAGA Chad SUN 00:00:00
49. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:00:00
50. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:00:00
51. CHAVANEL Sylvain TDE 00:00:00
52. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:00
53. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 00:00:00
54. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:00:00
55. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 00:00:00
56. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:00:00
57. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:00
58. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:00
59. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:00:00
60. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:00
61. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:00
62. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:00
63. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:00:00
64. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:00:00
65. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:00:00
66. GERRANS Simon BMC 00:00:00
67. SCH─R Michael BMC 00:00:00
68. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:00:00
69. OSS Daniel BOH 00:00:00
70. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:00:00
71. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:00:00
72. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:00:00
73. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:00:00
74. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:00:00
75. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:00:00
76. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:00:00
77. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:00:00
78. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:00:00
79. SCULLY Thomas EFD 00:00:00
80. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 00:00:00
81. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 00:00:00
82. K▄NG Stefan BMC 00:00:00
83. BOUET Maxime FST 00:00:00
84. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:00:00
85. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:00:00
86. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:00:00
87. MARTIN Tony TKA 00:00:00
88. BEVIN Patrick BMC 00:00:00
89. HARDY Romain FST 00:00:00
90. SIMON Julien COF 00:00:00
91. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 00:00:00
92. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:00
93. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 00:00:00
94. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:00:00
95. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:00:00
96. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 00:00:00
97. ROWE Luke SKY 00:00:00
98. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 00:00:00
99. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:00:00
100. MOINARD AmaŰl FST 00:00:00
101. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:00:00
102. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 00:00:00
103. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 00:00:00
104. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
105. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:00
106. POLITT Nils TKA 00:00:00
107. RENSHAW Mark DDD 00:00:22
108. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TLJ 00:00:30
109. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:00:30
110. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:00:32
111. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:00:34
112. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 00:00:34
113. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:00:34
114. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:00:38
115. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:47
116. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:00:50
117. VERMOTE Julien DDD 00:00:54
118. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:00:54
119. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:00:54
120. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:54
121. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:00:59
122. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:01:04
123. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:01:06
124. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:01:11
125. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:01:19
126. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:01:24
127. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:01:27
128. COUSIN Jerome TDE 00:01:33
129. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:01:34
130. TERPSTRA Niki QST 00:02:16
131. KISERLOVSKI Robert TKA 00:02:28
132. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:02:44
133. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:02:44
134. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:02:44
135. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:02:44
136. CLARKE Simon EFD 00:02:44
137. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 00:02:44
138. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:02:44
139. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:02:47
140. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:02:47
141. GOGL Michael TFS 00:02:47
142. EDET Nicolas COF 00:03:05
143. LEDANOIS Kevin FST 00:03:05
144. TURGIS Anthony COF 00:03:22
145. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:03:22
146. POELS Wouter SKY 00:03:22
147. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:03:22
148. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:03:22
149. BOSWELL Ian TKA 00:03:22
150. SICARD Romain TDE 00:03:22
151. HERRADA LOPEZ Jes˙s COF 00:03:22
152. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:03:22
153. THEUNS Edward SUN 00:03:22
154. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:03:48
155. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 00:03:48
156. CRADDOCK Lawson EFD 00:03:48
157. PHINNEY Taylor EFD 00:03:48
158. HOWSON Damien MTS 00:03:48
159. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:03:48
160. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:03:48
161. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:03:48
162. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:03:48
163. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:03:48
164. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 00:03:48
165. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:03:48
166. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:03:48
167. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 00:03:48
168. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:03:48
169. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:05:53
170. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:05:53
171. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:05:55
172. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:06:22
173. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:10:12

1 Abandoned
23. DOMONT Axel ALM DNF







--- advertisement ---