Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Binck Bank Tour
2019
(2.UWT)
(Benelux Tour)
Netherlands / 12 August - 18 August
Edition: 15 (977.3 Km)
Winner:
DE PLUS Laurens
2018
2020
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(7)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Laurens De Plus
BEL
Tweets by @BeneluxTour
Editions
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
COLBRELLI Sonny
2020
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
2019
DE PLUS Laurens
2018
MOHORIC Matej
2017
DUMOULIN Tom
2016
TERPSTRA Niki
2015
WELLENS Tim
2014
WELLENS Tim
2013
STYBAR Zdenek
2012
BOOM Lars
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Next
Stage 2 >
Blankenberge
-
Ardooie
13 August
/ 169.10 kilometer / Start: 12:25
Stagewinner
:
03:45:20
BENNETT Sam
Race leader
:
07:27:57
BENNETT Sam
Description
Preview
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BENNETT Sam
BOH
03:45:20
2.
PHILIPSEN Jasper
UAD
03:45:20
3.
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
TJV
03:45:20
4.
HALVORSEN Kristoffer
INS
03:45:20
5.
HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José
DQT
03:45:20
6.
CAPIOT Amaury
SVB
03:45:20
7.
BAUHAUS Phil
TBM
03:45:20
8.
MAES Nikolas
LTS
03:45:20
9.
DEMARE Arnaud
GFC
03:45:20
10.
DUPONT Timothy
WGG
03:45:20
11.
PEDERSEN Mads
TFS
03:45:20
12.
NÖMMELA Aksel
WVA
03:45:20
13.
BALLERINI Davide
AST
03:45:20
14.
VAN POPPEL Boy
ROC
03:45:20
15.
NAESEN Oliver
ALM
03:45:20
16.
TAMINIAUX Lionel
WVA
03:45:20
17.
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
TDD
03:45:20
18.
ROELANDTS Jurgen
MOV
03:45:20
19.
MARECZKO Jakub
CPT
03:45:20
20.
VAN AVERMAET Greg
CPT
03:45:20
3
Abandoned
37.
WYNANTS Maarten
TJV
DNF
75.
LAWLESS Christopher
INS
DNF
126.
TILLER Rasmus Fossum
TDD
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics