Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Binck Bank Tour 2019 (2.UWT)
(Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour))
Netherlands  /  12 August - 18 August

Edition: 15 (977.3 Km)
Winner: DE PLUS Laurens

2018    



Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Aalter - Aalter
14 August / 166.90 kilometer / Start: 12:25 / Finish: 16:20
Stagewinner:03:44:04 BENNETT Sam
Race leader:11:11:51 BENNETT Sam

Description
Preview
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BENNETT Sam BOH 03:44:04
2. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 03:44:04
3. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 03:44:04
4. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 03:44:04
5. SENECHAL Florian DQT 03:44:04
6. THEUNS Edward TFS 03:44:04
7. DUPONT Timothy WGG 03:44:04
8. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 03:44:04
9. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 03:44:04
10. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 03:44:04
11. NAESEN Oliver ALM 03:44:04
12. CLARKE Simon EF1 03:44:04
13. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 03:44:04
14. MENTEN Milan SVB 03:44:04
15. HOFLAND Moreno EF1 03:44:04
16. VALLEE Boris WGG 03:44:04
17. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 03:44:04
18. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 03:44:04
19. TANFIELD Harry TKA 03:44:04
20. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 03:44:04
21. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 03:44:04
22. FELLINE Fabio TFS 03:44:04
23. VERMOTE Julien TDD 03:44:04
24. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 03:44:04
25. ASSELMAN Jesper ROC 03:44:04
26. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 03:44:04
27. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 03:44:04
28. GIBBONS Ryan TDD 03:44:04
29. MAES Nikolas LTS 03:44:04
30. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 03:44:04
31. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 03:44:04
32. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 03:44:04
33. DE PLUS Laurens TJV 03:44:04
34. BAKELANTS Jan SUN 03:44:04
35. KÜNG Stefan GFC 03:44:04
36. KRAGH ANDERSEN Sřren SUN 03:44:04
37. GILBERT Philippe DQT 03:44:04
38. PETIT Adrien TDE 03:44:04
39. LEYSEN Senne ROC 03:44:04
40. NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 03:44:04
41. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 03:44:04
42. NÖMMELA Aksel WVA 03:44:04
43. SCOTSON Miles GFC 03:44:04
44. CARDIS Romain TDE 03:44:04
45. SMITH Dion MTS 03:44:04
46. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 03:44:04
47. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 03:44:04
48. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem ROC 03:44:04
49. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 03:44:04
50. KNEES Christian INS 03:44:04
51. STEELS Stijn ROC 03:44:04
52. WARBASSE Larry ALM 03:44:04
53. BOOM Lars ROC 03:44:04
54. KIRSCH Alex TFS 03:44:04
55. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 03:44:04
56. MONFORT Maxime LTS 03:44:04
57. ROOSEN Timo TJV 03:44:04
58. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 03:44:04
59. SMIT Willie TKA 03:44:04
60. WELLENS Tim LTS 03:44:04
61. VAN POPPEL Boy ROC 03:44:04
62. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 03:44:04
63. CERNY Josef CPT 03:44:04
64. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 03:44:04
65. JUNGELS Bob DQT 03:44:04
66. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 03:44:04
67. BAUER Jack MTS 03:44:04
68. STANNARD Robert MTS 03:44:04
69. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 03:44:04
70. MARCATO Marco UAD 03:44:04
71. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 03:44:04
72. BOARO Manuele AST 03:44:04
73. GOLAS Michal INS 03:44:04
74. LIETAER Eliot WVA 03:44:04
75. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 03:44:04
76. KREDER Wesley WGG 03:44:04
77. DENZ Nico ALM 03:44:04
78. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 03:44:04
79. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 03:44:04
80. GUERREIRO Ruben TKA 03:44:04
81. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 03:44:04
82. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 03:44:04
83. RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC 03:44:04
84. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 03:44:04
85. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 03:44:04
86. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 03:44:04
87. OWEN Logan EF1 03:44:04
88. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 03:44:04
89. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 03:44:04
90. DE GENDT Aimé WGG 03:44:04
91. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 03:44:04
92. DUVAL Julien ALM 03:44:04
93. TULIK Angelo TDE 03:44:04
94. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 03:44:04
95. BASSO Leonardo INS 03:44:04
96. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 03:44:04
97. MERTZ Rémy LTS 03:44:04
98. TROIA Oliviero UAD 03:44:04
99. BOHLI Tom UAD 03:44:04
100. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 03:44:04
101. ALBASINI Michael MTS 03:44:04
102. SCHÄR Michael CPT 03:44:04
103. DEWULF Stan LTS 03:44:04
104. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 03:44:04
105. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 03:44:04
106. FRAME Alex TFS 03:44:04
107. SCOTSON Callum MTS 03:44:04
108. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 03:44:04
109. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 03:44:04
110. FERRARI Roberto UAD 03:44:04
111. LE GAC Olivier GFC 03:44:56
112. HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS 03:44:04
113. BALLERINI Davide AST 03:44:04
114. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 03:45:08
115. KEISSE Iljo DQT 03:45:14
116. GANNA Filippo INS 03:45:14
117. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 03:45:28
118. MARTENS Paul TJV 03:45:28
119. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 03:45:30
120. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 03:45:30
121. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 03:45:36
122. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 03:45:36
123. BAUHAUS Phil TBM 03:44:04
124. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 03:45:45
125. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 03:45:47
126. FRISON Frederik LTS 03:45:47
127. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 03:44:04
128. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 03:46:13
129. CURVERS Roy SUN 03:46:14
130. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 03:46:16
131. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 03:46:16
132. VERWILST Aaron SVB 03:46:16
133. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 03:46:18
134. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 03:46:19
135. RENSHAW Mark TDD 03:46:20
136. MEYER Cameron MTS 03:44:04
137. GODON Dorian ALM 03:46:23
138. CARRETERO Hector MOV 03:46:29
139. MODOLO Sacha EF1 03:46:33
140. GENIETS Kevin GFC 03:46:43
141. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 03:47:23
142. WANG Mei Yin TBM 03:47:25
143. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 03:44:04
144. GAUDIN Damien TDE 03:48:48
145. DE VREESE Laurens AST 03:48:48
146. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 03:53:10
147. GATTO Oscar BOH 03:53:10
148. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 03:53:10
149. BOLE Grega TBM 03:53:10
150. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 03:53:10
151. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 03:53:10
152. OSS Daniel BOH 03:53:10
153. LIGTHART Pim TDE 03:53:10
154. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 03:53:10

1 Abandoned
201. MEURISSE Xandro WGG DNF








--- advertisement ---