Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Binck Bank Tour 2019 (2.UWT)
(Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour))
Netherlands  /  12 August - 18 August

Edition: 15 (977.3 Km)
Winner: DE PLUS Laurens

2018    



Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







15 August / 96.20 kilometer / Start: 14:00 / Finish: 16:45
Stagewinner:02:20:41 WELLENS Tim
Race leader:13:32:46 WELLENS Tim

Description
Preview
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. WELLENS Tim LTS 02:20:41
2. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 02:20:41
3. DE PLUS Laurens TJV 02:20:46
4. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 02:21:04
5. NAESEN Oliver ALM 02:21:04
6. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 02:21:07
7. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 02:21:07
8. KRAGH ANDERSEN Sřren SUN 02:21:14
9. SMITH Dion MTS 02:21:14
10. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 02:21:14
11. CLARKE Simon EF1 02:21:14
12. FELLINE Fabio TFS 02:21:14
13. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 02:21:14
14. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 02:21:14
15. GILBERT Philippe DQT 02:21:14
16. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 02:21:14
17. GUERREIRO Ruben TKA 02:21:14
18. KÜNG Stefan GFC 02:21:14
19. MONFORT Maxime LTS 02:21:14
20. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 02:21:14
21. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 02:21:14
22. GENIETS Kevin GFC 02:22:14
23. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 02:22:42
24. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 02:22:59
25. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 02:22:59
26. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 02:23:03
27. SENECHAL Florian DQT 02:23:03
28. DEWULF Stan LTS 02:23:03
29. ROOSEN Timo TJV 02:23:03
30. BAKELANTS Jan SUN 02:23:03
31. LIETAER Eliot WVA 02:23:03
32. GOLAS Michal INS 02:23:03
33. MARCATO Marco UAD 02:23:03
34. DENZ Nico ALM 02:23:03
35. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 02:23:03
36. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 02:25:41
37. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 02:25:41
38. STANNARD Robert MTS 02:25:44
39. BOARO Manuele AST 02:25:44
40. WARBASSE Larry ALM 02:25:44
41. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 02:25:44
42. SMIT Willie TKA 02:25:44
43. GODON Dorian ALM 02:25:44
44. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 02:25:44
45. CERNY Josef CPT 02:25:44
46. JUNGELS Bob DQT 02:25:49
47. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 02:25:51
48. MEYER Cameron MTS 02:25:51
49. SCOTSON Callum MTS 02:25:53
50. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 02:29:24
51. BAUER Jack MTS 02:29:24
52. ALBASINI Michael MTS 02:29:24
53. SCHÄR Michael CPT 02:31:49
54. MODOLO Sacha EF1 02:31:49
55. KEISSE Iljo DQT 02:31:49
56. NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 02:31:49
57. DE GENDT Aimé WGG 02:31:49
58. LEYSEN Senne ROC 02:31:56
59. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 02:31:56
60. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 02:31:56
61. MERTZ Rémy LTS 02:31:56
62. ASSELMAN Jesper ROC 02:31:56
63. HOFLAND Moreno EF1 02:31:56
64. MENTEN Milan SVB 02:31:56
65. DE VREESE Laurens AST 02:31:56
66. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 02:31:56
67. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 02:31:56
68. BALLERINI Davide AST 02:31:56
69. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 02:31:56
70. MAES Nikolas LTS 02:31:56
71. TROIA Oliviero UAD 02:31:56
72. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 02:31:56
73. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 02:31:56
74. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 02:31:56
75. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 02:31:56
76. MARTENS Paul TJV 02:31:56
77. GANNA Filippo INS 02:31:56
78. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 02:31:56
79. TULIK Angelo TDE 02:31:56
80. BOOM Lars ROC 02:35:48
81. DUVAL Julien ALM 02:35:48
82. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 02:35:48
83. PETIT Adrien TDE 02:35:48
84. DUPONT Timothy WGG 02:35:48
85. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 02:35:48
86. RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC 02:35:48
87. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 02:35:48
88. VALLEE Boris WGG 02:35:48
89. TANFIELD Harry TKA 02:35:48
90. CARDIS Romain TDE 02:35:48
91. NÖMMELA Aksel WVA 02:35:48
92. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 02:35:48
93. VERMOTE Julien TDD 02:35:48
94. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 02:35:48
95. BOLE Grega TBM 02:35:48
96. HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS 02:35:48
97. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 02:35:48
98. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 02:35:48
99. CURVERS Roy SUN 02:35:48
100. GIBBONS Ryan TDD 02:35:48
101. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 02:35:48
102. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 02:35:48
103. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 02:35:48
104. KNEES Christian INS 02:35:48
105. VERWILST Aaron SVB 02:35:48
106. WANG Mei Yin TBM 02:35:48
107. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 02:35:48
108. BAUHAUS Phil TBM 02:35:48
109. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 02:35:48
110. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem ROC 02:35:48
111. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 02:35:48
112. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 02:35:48
113. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 02:35:48
114. BOHLI Tom UAD 02:35:48
115. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 02:35:48
116. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 02:35:48
117. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 02:35:48
118. CARRETERO Hector MOV 02:35:48
119. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 02:35:48
120. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 02:35:48
121. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 02:35:48
122. LIGTHART Pim TDE 02:35:48
123. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 02:35:48
124. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 02:35:48
125. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 02:35:48
126. FRAME Alex TFS 02:35:48
127. THEUNS Edward TFS 02:35:48
128. SCOTSON Miles GFC 02:35:48
129. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 02:35:48
130. OWEN Logan EF1 02:35:48
131. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 02:35:48
132. RENSHAW Mark TDD 02:35:48
133. BASSO Leonardo INS 02:35:48
134. GATTO Oscar BOH 02:35:48
135. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 02:35:48
136. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 02:35:48
137. STEELS Stijn ROC 02:35:48
138. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 02:35:48
139. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 02:35:48
140. KREDER Wesley WGG 02:35:48
141. VAN POPPEL Boy ROC 02:35:48
142. FRISON Frederik LTS 02:35:48
143. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 02:35:48
144. GAUDIN Damien TDE 02:35:48
145. BENNETT Sam BOH 02:35:48
146. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 02:35:48
147. KIRSCH Alex TFS 02:35:48
148. FERRARI Roberto UAD 02:35:48
149. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 02:35:59
150. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 02:35:59

4 Abandoned
116. OSS Daniel BOH DNF
150. LE GAC Olivier GFC DNS
206. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG DNF
217. SPENGLER Lukas WVA DNF








--- advertisement ---