Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Binck Bank Tour 2019 (2.UWT)
(Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour))
Netherlands  /  12 August - 18 August

Edition: 15 (977.3 Km)
Winner: DE PLUS Laurens

2018    



Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 5 > Riemst - Venray
16 August / 191.40 kilometer / Start: 12:10
Stage results
1. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 03:54:48
2. BENNETT Sam BOH 03:54:48
3. THEUNS Edward TFS 03:54:48
4. DUPONT Timothy WGG 03:54:48
5. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 03:54:48
6. HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS 03:54:48
7. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 03:54:48
8. DEWULF Stan LTS 03:54:48
9. VALLEE Boris WGG 03:54:48
10. VAN POPPEL Boy ROC 03:54:48
11. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 03:54:48
12. GIBBONS Ryan TDD 03:54:48
13. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 03:54:48
14. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 03:54:48
15. DUVAL Julien ALM 03:54:48
16. NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 03:54:48
17. TANFIELD Harry TKA 03:54:48
18. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 03:54:48
19. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 03:54:48
20. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 03:54:48
21. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 03:54:48
22. MENTEN Milan SVB 03:54:48
23. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 03:54:48
24. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 03:54:48
25. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem ROC 03:54:48
26. SENECHAL Florian DQT 03:54:48
27. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 03:54:48
28. BALLERINI Davide AST 03:54:48
29. SMITH Dion MTS 03:54:48
30. NÖMMELA Aksel WVA 03:54:48
31. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 03:54:48
32. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 03:54:48
33. NAESEN Oliver ALM 03:54:48
34. CURVERS Roy SUN 03:54:48
35. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 03:54:48
36. GUERREIRO Ruben TKA 03:54:48
37. BAUER Jack MTS 03:54:48
38. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 03:54:48
39. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 03:54:48
40. GENIETS Kevin GFC 03:54:48
41. FELLINE Fabio TFS 03:54:48
42. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 03:54:48
43. KÜNG Stefan GFC 03:54:48
44. SMIT Willie TKA 03:54:48
45. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 03:54:48
46. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 03:54:48
47. CLARKE Simon EF1 03:54:48
48. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 03:54:48
49. GANNA Filippo INS 03:54:48
50. GODON Dorian ALM 03:54:48
51. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 03:54:48
52. WARBASSE Larry ALM 03:54:48
53. KREDER Wesley WGG 03:54:48
54. KNEES Christian INS 03:54:48
55. MODOLO Sacha EF1 03:54:48
56. KEISSE Iljo DQT 03:54:48
57. DE PLUS Laurens TJV 03:54:48
58. KRAGH ANDERSEN Sřren SUN 03:54:48
59. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 03:54:48
60. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 03:54:48
61. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 03:54:48
62. ASSELMAN Jesper ROC 03:54:48
63. LEYSEN Senne ROC 03:54:48
64. MONFORT Maxime LTS 03:54:48
65. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 03:54:48
66. GILBERT Philippe DQT 03:54:48
67. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 03:54:48
68. MAES Nikolas LTS 03:54:48
69. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 03:54:48
70. WELLENS Tim LTS 03:54:48
71. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 03:54:48
72. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 03:54:48
73. VERMOTE Julien TDD 03:54:48
74. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 03:54:48
75. SCHÄR Michael CPT 03:54:48
76. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 03:54:48
77. BOOM Lars ROC 03:54:48
78. ROOSEN Timo TJV 03:54:48
79. DENZ Nico ALM 03:54:48
80. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 03:54:48
81. BASSO Leonardo INS 03:54:48
82. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 03:54:48
83. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 03:54:48
84. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 03:54:48
85. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 03:54:48
86. RENSHAW Mark TDD 03:54:48
87. CERNY Josef CPT 03:55:14
88. FRISON Frederik LTS 03:54:48
89. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 03:54:48
90. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 03:54:48
91. GOLAS Michal INS 03:54:48
92. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 03:54:48
93. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 03:54:48
94. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 03:54:48
95. TROIA Oliviero UAD 03:54:48
96. PETIT Adrien TDE 03:54:48
97. JUNGELS Bob DQT 03:54:48
98. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 03:54:48
99. SCOTSON Miles GFC 03:54:48
100. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 03:54:48
101. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 03:54:48
102. MARCATO Marco UAD 03:54:48
103. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 03:54:48
104. BAKELANTS Jan SUN 03:54:48
105. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 03:54:48
106. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 03:55:38
107. BOARO Manuele AST 03:54:48
108. VERWILST Aaron SVB 03:55:38
109. MARTENS Paul TJV 03:55:38
110. LIGTHART Pim TDE 03:54:48
111. STEELS Stijn ROC 03:55:38
112. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 03:54:48
113. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 03:55:38
114. BOLE Grega TBM 03:55:38
115. CARRETERO Hector MOV 03:54:48
116. WANG Mei Yin TBM 03:55:38
117. ALBASINI Michael MTS 03:55:38
118. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 03:55:38
119. STANNARD Robert MTS 03:55:48
120. BOHLI Tom UAD 03:55:48
121. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 03:55:54
122. FERRARI Roberto UAD 03:56:02
123. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 03:56:25
124. GATTO Oscar BOH 03:56:25
125. MERTZ Rémy LTS 03:56:46
126. RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC 03:56:50
127. DE VREESE Laurens AST 03:56:50
128. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 03:56:50
129. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 03:56:50
130. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 03:56:50
131. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 03:57:03
132. MEYER Cameron MTS 03:57:07
133. SCOTSON Callum MTS 03:57:07
134. GAUDIN Damien TDE 03:57:07
135. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 03:57:07
136. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 03:57:14
137. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 03:57:14
138. DE GENDT Aimé WGG 03:57:14
139. TULIK Angelo TDE 03:57:40
140. HOFLAND Moreno EF1 03:54:48
141. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 03:57:52
142. FRAME Alex TFS 03:58:04
143. KIRSCH Alex TFS 03:54:48
144. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 03:54:48
145. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 03:58:45
146. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 03:58:52

4 Abandoned
1. BAUHAUS Phil TBM DNF
135. OWEN Logan EF1 DNS
213. LIETAER Eliot WVA DNF
222. CARDIS Romain TDE DNS








--- advertisement ---