Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Binck Bank Tour 2019 (2.UWT)
(Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour))
Netherlands  /  12 August - 18 August

Edition: 15 (977.3 Km)
Winner: DE PLUS Laurens

2018    



Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 6 > Den Haag - Den Haag
17 August / 8.40 kilometer / Start: 13:35
Stagewinner:00:09:16 GANNA Filippo
Race leader:17:37:10 WELLENS Tim
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Preview
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. GANNA Filippo INS 00:09:16
2. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 00:09:21
3. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 00:09:24
4. KÜNG Stefan GFC 00:09:27
5. TANFIELD Harry TKA 00:09:31
6. JUNGELS Bob DQT 00:09:32
7. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:09:32
8. KRAGH ANDERSEN Sřren SUN 00:09:32
9. DE PLUS Laurens TJV 00:09:34
10. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:09:36
11. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:09:36
12. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:09:36
13. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:09:37
14. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 00:09:37
15. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:09:39
16. BOHLI Tom UAD 00:09:40
17. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 00:09:40
18. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:09:41
19. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 00:09:41
20. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:09:41
21. CERNY Josef CPT 00:09:41
22. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:09:42
23. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:09:43
24. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:09:43
25. SMITH Dion MTS 00:09:44
26. BAUER Jack MTS 00:09:45
27. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:09:45
28. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 00:09:45
29. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:09:46
30. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:09:46
31. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 00:09:47
32. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 00:09:47
33. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 00:09:48
34. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:09:48
35. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:09:49
36. GODON Dorian ALM 00:09:49
37. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 00:09:49
38. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:09:50
39. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 00:09:50
40. GIBBONS Ryan TDD 00:09:51
41. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:09:51
42. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:09:51
43. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 00:09:52
44. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:09:52
45. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:09:53
46. BAKELANTS Jan SUN 00:09:53
47. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 00:09:53
48. SCOTSON Callum MTS 00:09:53
49. DENZ Nico ALM 00:09:54
50. GILBERT Philippe DQT 00:09:54
51. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:09:55
52. SCHÄR Michael CPT 00:09:56
53. STANNARD Robert MTS 00:09:56
54. BOOM Lars ROC 00:09:56
55. LEYSEN Senne ROC 00:09:56
56. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 00:09:56
57. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 00:09:56
58. BOARO Manuele AST 00:09:57
59. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:09:58
60. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:09:58
61. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:09:58
62. GUERREIRO Ruben TKA 00:09:59
63. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:09:59
64. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 00:10:00
65. VERMOTE Julien TDD 00:10:01
66. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:10:01
67. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:10:01
68. FRAME Alex TFS 00:10:02
69. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:10:02
70. ALBASINI Michael MTS 00:10:03
71. BALLERINI Davide AST 00:10:03
72. RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC 00:10:03
73. NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 00:10:04
74. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 00:10:05
75. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:10:05
76. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 00:10:05
77. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:10:06
78. VALLEE Boris WGG 00:10:07
79. WARBASSE Larry ALM 00:10:07
80. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 00:10:07
81. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:10:08
82. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:10:08
83. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:10:09
84. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:10:09
85. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:10:09
86. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 00:10:09
87. SMIT Willie TKA 00:10:09
88. BOLE Grega TBM 00:10:10
89. TULIK Angelo TDE 00:10:10
90. GOLAS Michal INS 00:10:11
91. KNEES Christian INS 00:10:12
92. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:10:13
93. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:10:13
94. MODOLO Sacha EF1 00:10:13
95. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 00:10:13
96. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:10:13
97. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:10:15
98. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:10:15
99. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 00:10:16
100. BENNETT Sam BOH 00:10:17
101. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 00:10:17
102. WANG Mei Yin TBM 00:10:18
103. HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS 00:10:18
104. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:10:18
105. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:10:19
106. ASSELMAN Jesper ROC 00:10:19
107. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:10:20
108. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:10:21
109. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:10:21
110. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:10:22
111. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:10:24
112. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:10:24
113. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 00:10:25
114. BASSO Leonardo INS 00:10:25
115. MENTEN Milan SVB 00:10:26
116. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:10:27
117. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:10:27
118. MARTENS Paul TJV 00:10:28
119. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem ROC 00:10:29
120. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:10:30
121. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 00:10:31
122. RENSHAW Mark TDD 00:10:31
123. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 00:10:32
124. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:10:34
125. GATTO Oscar BOH 00:10:34
126. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 00:10:35
127. LIGTHART Pim TDE 00:10:36
128. VAN POPPEL Boy ROC 00:10:36
129. DE GENDT Aimé WGG 00:10:36
130. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 00:10:37
131. DEWULF Stan LTS 00:10:37
132. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:10:39
133. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:10:40
134. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:10:41
135. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:10:42
136. STEELS Stijn ROC 00:10:42
137. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 00:10:43
138. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:10:44
139. NÖMMELA Aksel WVA 00:10:45
140. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 00:10:47
141. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:10:47
142. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:10:56
143. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:11:00

3 Abandoned
6. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM DNS
31. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV DNS
132. HOFLAND Moreno EF1 DNS








--- advertisement ---