Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Burgos 2019 (2.HC)
Spain  /  13 August - 17 August

Edition: 41 (787.0 Km)
Winner: SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro

2018    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







17 August / 146.00 kilometer / Start: 13:00
Stage results
1. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS 03:33:53
2. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 03:34:01
3. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TDD 03:34:07
4. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 03:34:07
5. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 03:34:07
6. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS 03:34:07
7. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 03:34:15
8. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 03:34:30
9. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 03:34:34
10. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 03:34:36
11. ELISSONDE Kenny INS 03:34:53
12. MEINTJES Louis TDD 03:35:02
13. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David INS 03:35:07
14. BOU Joan NIP 03:35:22
15. VINHAS Rui W52 03:35:30
16. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 03:35:34
17. MADRAZO Ángel BBH 03:36:00
18. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan INS 03:36:24
19. CHERNETSKY Sergey CJR 03:36:34
20. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 03:36:34
21. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 03:37:11
22. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 03:37:18
23. DINA Marton KMT 03:37:18
24. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 03:37:18
25. FONTE César W52 03:37:18
26. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 03:37:36
27. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 03:37:38
28. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANS 03:37:38
29. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 03:38:02
30. DE CLERCQ Bart WGG 03:38:11
31. ROCHAS Rémy DMP 03:38:37
32. PELLAUD Simon IAM 03:38:47
33. AZURMENDI Ibai EUK 03:39:25
34. CABEDO Oscar BBH 03:39:25
35. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 03:39:47
36. OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro NIP 03:39:49
37. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 03:39:49
38. BOL Jetse BBH 03:40:07
39. NEVES FERNANDES José BBH 03:40:07
40. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 03:41:04
41. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 03:41:10
42. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 03:41:47
43. RAPPO Anthony IAM 03:41:47
44. DEGAND Thomas WGG 03:41:47
45. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 03:41:47
46. RENARD Alexis ICA 03:42:03
47. MINNAARD Marco WGG 03:42:51
48. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 03:42:54
49. BARTHE Cyril EUS 03:43:26
50. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 03:43:26
51. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 03:43:26
52. ERVITI Imanol MOV 03:43:26
53. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 03:43:26
54. CANTON SERRANO Isaac KMT 03:43:26
55. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 03:43:26
56. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 03:43:33
57. EL FARES Julien DMP 03:43:37
58. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 03:44:03
59. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 03:44:21
60. PETILLI Simone UAD 03:44:21
61. TURGIS Jimmy VCB 03:44:52
62. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 03:45:11
63. CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 03:45:11
64. ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry EUK 03:46:05
65. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 03:46:05
66. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 03:46:05
67. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 03:46:06
68. LIENHARD Fabian IAM 03:46:06
69. ETXEBARRIA ZAFRA Asier EUK 03:46:06
70. TUREK Daniel ICA 03:46:06
71. CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan KMT 03:46:06
72. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 03:46:19
73. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 03:46:19
74. ZOCCARATO Samuele IAM 03:47:26
75. CAPRON Rémy IAM 03:47:47
76. DELACROIX Théo WGG 03:48:17
77. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 03:48:17
78. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 03:48:47
79. BEERS Matthew UAD 03:48:49
80. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 03:49:01
81. KIRYIENKA Vasil INS 03:49:20
82. KONYCHEV Alexander TDD 03:49:20
83. DE BACKER Bert VCB 03:49:20
84. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 03:49:20
85. ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin EUK 03:49:20
86. POLANC Jan UAD 03:49:20
87. KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 03:52:21
88. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 03:52:55
89. SEVILLA Diego Pablo KMT 03:53:10
90. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 03:53:18
91. BELLETTI Manuel ANS 03:53:18
92. PUPPIO Antonio KMT 03:53:18
93. SILVA Joaquim W52 03:53:18
94. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 03:53:18
95. ALONSO FLORES Mikel EUK 03:55:33
96. BALLARIN MANSO Iker EUK 03:55:33
97. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 03:55:33
98. VIEGAS Daniel KMT 03:55:33
99. GARCIA MARTIN Jose Antonio KMT 03:55:33
100. CIMA Imerio NIP 03:55:33
101. DAVIS Corey IAM 03:55:33
102. STANNARD Ian INS 03:55:33
103. SÁNCHEZ REBOLLIDO Ángel W52 03:55:36
104. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques TDD 03:55:36
105. PAGE Dylan IAM 03:55:36
106. BOECKMANS Kris VCB 03:55:41

7 Abandoned
47. NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD DNF
54. GROSU Eduard Michael DMP DNF
56. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP DNF
61. BRANDLE Matthias ICA DNF
71. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG DNF
95. MOTTIER Justin VCB DNF
165. REIS Rafael Ferreira W52 DNF








--- advertisement ---