Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Binck Bank Tour 2019 (2.UWT)
(Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour))
Netherlands  /  12 August - 18 August

Edition: 15 (977.3 Km)
Winner: DE PLUS Laurens

2018    
2020



Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







18 August / 178.10 kilometer / Start: 12:15
Stagewinner:03:52:40 NAESEN Oliver
Race leader:21:29:55 DE PLUS Laurens

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. NAESEN Oliver ALM 03:52:40
2. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 03:52:40
3. DE PLUS Laurens TJV 03:52:44
4. CLARKE Simon EF1 03:53:05
5. GILBERT Philippe DQT 03:53:06
6. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 03:53:06
7. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 03:53:15
8. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 03:53:15
9. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 03:53:18
10. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 03:53:18
11. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 03:53:18
12. GUERREIRO Ruben TKA 03:53:18
13. SMITH Dion MTS 03:53:18
14. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 03:53:21
15. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 03:53:21
16. FELLINE Fabio TFS 03:53:21
17. KÜNG Stefan GFC 03:53:21
18. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 03:53:21
19. WELLENS Tim LTS 03:53:21
20. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 03:53:26

41 Abandoned
10. WANG Mei Yin TBM DNF
12. DECLERCQ Tim DQT DNF
13. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT DNF
14. JUNGELS Bob DQT DNF
15. KEISSE Iljo DQT DNF
24. FRISON Frederik LTS DNF
29. MERTZ Rémy LTS DNF
30. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS DNF
42. CARRETERO Hector MOV DNF
43. CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime MOV DNF
44. MAS BONET Lluis MOV DNF
53. MARECZKO Jakub CPT DNF
54. CERNY Josef CPT DNF
72. GANNA Filippo INS DNF
82. CURVERS Roy SUN DNF
84. KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren SUN DNF
93. FRAME Alex TFS DNF
94. KIRSCH Alex TFS DNF
95. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS DNF
104. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD DNF
105. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD DNF
107. TROIA Oliviero UAD DNF
114. GATTO Oscar BOH DNF
124. RENSHAW Mark TDD DNF
125. BAK Lars Ytting TDD DNF
134. MODOLO Sacha EF1 DNF
136. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 DNF
146. SCOTSON Miles GFC DNF
147. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC DNF
157. TANFIELD Harry TKA DNF
164. GODON Dorian ALM DNF
166. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM DNF
174. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST DNF
178. BOARO Manuele AST DNF
184. LEYSEN Senne ROC DNF
203. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG DNF
216. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA DNF
221. TULIK Angelo TDE DNF
223. GAUDIN Damien TDE DNF
224. LIGTHART Pim TDE DNF
225. PETIT Adrien TDE DNF








--- advertisement ---