Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Binck Bank Tour 2019 (2.UWT)
(Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour))
Netherlands  /  12 August - 18 August

Edition: 15 (977.3 Km)
Winner: DE PLUS Laurens

2018    



Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







18 August / 178.10 kilometer / Start: 12:15
Stagewinner:03:52:40 NAESEN Oliver
Race leader:21:29:55 DE PLUS Laurens

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. NAESEN Oliver ALM 03:52:40
2. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 03:52:40
3. DE PLUS Laurens TJV 03:52:44
4. CLARKE Simon EF1 03:53:05
5. GILBERT Philippe DQT 03:53:06
6. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 03:53:06
7. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 03:53:15
8. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 03:53:15
9. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 03:53:18
10. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 03:53:18
11. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 03:53:18
12. GUERREIRO Ruben TKA 03:53:18
13. SMITH Dion MTS 03:53:18
14. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 03:53:21
15. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 03:53:21
16. FELLINE Fabio TFS 03:53:21
17. KÜNG Stefan GFC 03:53:21
18. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 03:53:21
19. WELLENS Tim LTS 03:53:21
20. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 03:53:26
21. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 03:53:26
22. MARCATO Marco UAD 03:53:26
23. BAUER Jack MTS 03:53:57
24. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 03:54:16
25. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 03:54:24
26. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 03:54:24
27. MENTEN Milan SVB 03:54:25
28. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 03:54:35
29. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 03:54:37
30. BALLERINI Davide AST 03:54:42
31. DE GENDT Aimé WGG 03:54:44
32. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 03:55:21
33. NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 03:55:21
34. SENECHAL Florian DQT 03:55:23
35. DEWULF Stan LTS 03:55:32
36. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem ROC 03:56:52
37. VERWILST Aaron SVB 03:56:55
38. BENNETT Sam BOH 03:56:59
39. DE VREESE Laurens AST 03:57:03
40. ASSELMAN Jesper ROC 03:57:03
41. VERMOTE Julien TDD 03:57:03
42. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 03:57:03
43. SMIT Willie TKA 03:57:03
44. DUPONT Timothy WGG 03:57:03
45. SCHÄR Michael CPT 03:57:03
46. BAKELANTS Jan SUN 03:57:03
47. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 03:57:03
48. VALLEE Boris WGG 03:57:03
49. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 03:57:03
50. WARBASSE Larry ALM 03:57:03
51. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 03:57:03
52. HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS 03:57:03
53. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 03:57:03
54. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 03:57:03
55. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 03:57:03
56. BOHLI Tom UAD 03:57:03
57. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 03:57:03
58. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 03:57:03
59. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 03:57:03
60. DENZ Nico ALM 03:57:03
61. MONFORT Maxime LTS 03:57:03
62. NÖMMELA Aksel WVA 03:57:03
63. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 03:57:03
64. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 03:57:03
65. GOLAS Michal INS 03:57:03
66. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 03:57:03
67. ROOSEN Timo TJV 03:57:03
68. BOLE Grega TBM 03:57:03
69. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 03:57:03
70. MAES Nikolas LTS 03:57:03
71. GIBBONS Ryan TDD 03:57:03
72. RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC 03:57:03
73. BASSO Leonardo INS 03:57:03
74. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 03:57:03
75. KNEES Christian INS 03:57:03
76. BOOM Lars ROC 03:57:12
77. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 03:57:20
78. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 03:57:20
79. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 03:57:23
80. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 03:57:23
81. VAN POPPEL Boy ROC 03:57:23
82. KREDER Wesley WGG 03:57:23
83. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 03:57:25
84. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 03:57:27
85. STEELS Stijn ROC 03:57:27
86. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 03:57:32
87. FERRARI Roberto UAD 03:57:32
88. GENIETS Kevin GFC 03:57:36
89. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 03:57:38
90. STANNARD Robert MTS 03:57:38
91. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 03:57:38
92. MEYER Cameron MTS 03:57:38
93. SCOTSON Callum MTS 03:57:40
94. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 03:57:49
95. THEUNS Edward TFS 03:57:49
96. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 03:57:49
97. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 03:57:57
98. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 04:00:20
99. MARTENS Paul TJV 04:00:20
100. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 04:00:20
101. ALBASINI Michael MTS 04:00:20
102. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 04:00:20
103. DUVAL Julien ALM 04:00:20
104. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 04:00:33

41 Abandoned
10. WANG Mei Yin TBM DNF
12. DECLERCQ Tim DQT DNF
13. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT DNF
14. JUNGELS Bob DQT DNF
15. KEISSE Iljo DQT DNF
24. FRISON Frederik LTS DNF
29. MERTZ Rémy LTS DNF
30. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS DNF
42. CARRETERO Hector MOV DNF
43. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV DNF
44. MAS BONET Lluis MOV DNF
53. MARECZKO Jakub CPT DNF
54. CERNY Josef CPT DNF
72. GANNA Filippo INS DNF
82. CURVERS Roy SUN DNF
84. KRAGH ANDERSEN Sřren SUN DNF
93. FRAME Alex TFS DNF
94. KIRSCH Alex TFS DNF
95. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS DNF
104. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD DNF
105. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD DNF
107. TROIA Oliviero UAD DNF
114. GATTO Oscar BOH DNF
124. RENSHAW Mark TDD DNF
125. BAK Lars Ytting TDD DNF
134. MODOLO Sacha EF1 DNF
136. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 DNF
146. SCOTSON Miles GFC DNF
147. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC DNF
157. TANFIELD Harry TKA DNF
164. GODON Dorian ALM DNF
166. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM DNF
174. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST DNF
178. BOARO Manuele AST DNF
184. LEYSEN Senne ROC DNF
203. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG DNF
216. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA DNF
221. TULIK Angelo TDE DNF
223. GAUDIN Damien TDE DNF
224. LIGTHART Pim TDE DNF
225. PETIT Adrien TDE DNF








--- advertisement ---