Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
CRO Race 2019 (2.1)
(Tour of Croatia-Kroz Hrvatsku)
Croatia  /  1 October - 6 October

Edition: 5 (1022.0 Km)
Winner: YATES Adam

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 6 > Sveta Nedelja - Zagreb
6 October / 160.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:22:14 FEDELI Alessandro
Race leader:20:57:05 YATES Adam

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. FEDELI Alessandro DMP 03:22:14
2. TRATNIK Jan TBM 03:22:16
3. KIERNER Florian RSW 03:22:16
4. KRUL Stef MET 03:22:16
5. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 03:22:19
6. RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 03:22:19
7. YATES Adam MTS 03:22:19
8. BAX Sjoerd MET 03:22:19
9. HILL Ben LGS 03:22:19
10. PACHER Quentin VCB 03:22:19
11. BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 03:22:19
12. GAMPER Patrick TIR 03:22:19
13. SIMION Paolo BRD 03:22:26
14. VILLELLA Davide AST 03:22:26
15. PATERSKI Maciej WIB 03:22:28
16. CHEVALIER Maxime VCB 03:22:28
17. ZEITS Andrey AST 03:22:28
18. NOVAK Domen TBM 03:22:28
19. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 03:22:28
20. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 03:22:28
21. GUERIN Alexis DMP 03:22:31
22. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 03:22:31
23. EARLE Nathan ICA 03:22:34
24. KOROSEC Rok LGS 03:22:37
25. BAJC Andi RSW 03:22:38
26. FINETTO Mauro DMP 03:22:38
27. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 03:22:38
28. ENGELHARDT Felix TIR 03:22:38
29. PAUWELS Serge CPT 03:22:38
30. RÍBER Dominik PUS 03:22:38
31. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 03:22:38
32. COVILI Luca BRD 03:22:38
33. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres ILU 03:22:38
34. PRONSKIY Vadim AST 03:22:44
35. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 03:22:46
36. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 03:22:49
37. SCOTSON Callum MTS 03:22:58
38. LODERER Timon HAC 03:22:58
39. FOUCHE James MTS 03:23:01
40. DE BACKER Bert VCB 03:23:05
41. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 03:23:06
42. JEANNES Matthieu ILU 03:23:10
43. MANDRYSCH John PUS 03:23:14
44. BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli WIB 03:23:20
45. DINKLER Jonathan PUS 03:23:24
46. CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo ILU 03:23:25
47. BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro ILU 03:23:25
48. LEHNER Daniel RSW 03:23:32
49. KRIZEK Matthias RSW 03:23:36
50. BOLE Grega TBM 03:23:42
51. RUMAC Josip ANS 03:23:45
52. PER David ADR 03:23:45
53. GROSELJ Matic LGS 03:23:45
54. ZIMMERMANN Georg CPT 03:23:48
55. BOUWMANS Dylan MET 03:24:00
56. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 03:24:05
57. BUDYAK Anatoliy WIB 03:24:08
58. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 03:24:10
59. BRESCIANI Michael BRD 03:24:28
60. LONGHITANO Claudio ILU 03:24:59
61. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 03:25:11
62. VAN DEN BERG Lars MET 03:25:13
63. DE KLEIJN Arvid MET 03:25:13
64. RUCIGAJ Ziga LGS 03:25:56
65. PRAH Aljaz LGS 03:25:56
66. GAMPER Florian TIR 03:26:17
67. BADILATTI Matteo ICA 03:26:56
68. M▄LLER Patrick VCB 03:26:56
69. MARONESE Marco BRD 03:26:56
70. GUY Timothy LGS 03:26:56
71. PODLASKI Michal WIB 03:26:56
72. NOLDE Tobias PUS 03:26:56
73. SONNLEITNER Jonas PUS 03:26:56
74. WARCHOL Bartosz WIB 03:26:56
75. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 03:26:56
76. HRINKOW Dominik HAC 03:27:00
77. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 03:27:00
78. CATAFORD Alexander ICA 03:27:00
79. VAN DER TUUK Danny MET 03:27:00
80. FRIEDRICH Marco TIR 03:27:00
81. RAPP Jonas HAC 03:27:04
82. HOFER Andreas HAC 03:27:04
83. KISTOWSKI Kacper WIB 03:27:04
84. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 03:27:04
85. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 03:27:04
86. TEN DAM Laurens CPT 03:27:04
87. NATAROV Yuriy AST 03:27:08
88. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 03:27:08
89. WILDAUER Markus TIR 03:27:14
90. RIVI Samuele TIR 03:27:17
91. ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 03:27:17
92. OMRZEL Aljaz ADR 03:27:27
93. PESSOT Alessandro BRD 03:27:38
94. BRAJKOVIC Janez ADR 03:27:38
95. KUMP Marko ADR 03:27:38
96. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 03:27:38

2 Abandoned
71. CARBONI Giovanni BRD DNF
126. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR DNF








--- advertisement ---