Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Faso 2019 (2.2)
Burkina Faso  /  25 October - 3 November

Edition: 32 (1212.0 Km)
Winner: DARIO Antonio Marcelino

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







31 October / 182.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:17:15 DÖRING Jonas
Race leader:18:59:58 DARIO Antonio Marcelino

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. DÖRING Jonas SUI AKROS - THÖMUS 04:17:15
2. ARAÚJO Bruno ANG BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 04:17:15
3. PLATTNER Matthias SUI 04:17:16
4. DARIO Antonio ANG BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 04:17:19
5. DAUMONT Paul BUR BURKINA FASO 04:20:57
6. SMITS Florian NED 04:20:57
7. NIKIEMA Abdoul Aziz BUR BURKINA FASO 04:20:57
8. MUGISHA Samuel RWA RWANDA 04:20:59
9. MERX Peter NED 04:20:59
10. DE BOES Timmy BEL 04:20:59
11. NIKIEMA Bachirou BUR BURKINA FASO 04:20:59
12. BUYLE Pieter BEL 04:20:59
13. SORGHO W. Mathias BUR BURKINA FASO 04:20:59
14. DIARRA Sidiki MLI MALI 04:20:59
15. KRAMER David GER 04:20:59
16. LALLOUCHI Ismain ALG ALGERIA 04:20:59
17. BENEDIX Anton GER 04:20:59
18. COLE Gabriel ANG BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 04:20:59
19. SASSANE El Khacib ALG ALGERIA 04:20:59
20. KONTÉ Bassirou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 04:20:59
21. KONE Souleymane BUR BURKINA FASO 04:20:59
22. GÜLLER Timo SUI AKROS - THÖMUS 04:20:59
23. BECHELAGHEME Abderrahmane ALG ALGERIA 04:20:59
24. SANOGO Abou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 04:20:59
25. VAN LOON Nol NED 04:20:59
26. NZAFASHWANAYO Jean Claude RWA RWANDA 04:20:59
27. DIALLO Sadou BUR 04:20:59
28. KOUYATÉ Adama MLI MALI 04:20:59
29. HAKIZIMANA Seth RWA RWANDA 04:20:59
30. MANSOURI Islam ALG ALGERIA 04:20:59
31. ZACARIAS Adilson ANG BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 04:20:59
32. MUGISHA Moise RWA RWANDA 04:20:59
33. BAMOGO Seydou BUR 04:20:59
34. OUEDRAOGO Daouda BUR 04:20:59
35. RAWRNDE Moucaila BUR 04:20:59
36. SOULAMA Daouda BUR 04:20:59
37. GUIGUEMDE Arnaud Bénéwendé BUR 04:20:59
38. MINOUNGOU Noufou BUR 04:20:59
39. VAN DE MIEROOP Sam BEL 04:20:59
40. MANSOURI Hamza ALG ALGERIA 04:20:59
41. DEVALCKENEER Sieben BEL 04:20:59
42. HASLER Iwan SUI 04:20:59
43. ROUAMBA B. Abdoulaye BUR 04:20:59
44. YARBANGA Salifou BUR 04:20:59
45. LENGANI Amadou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 04:20:59
46. SOWOU Rémi BEN BENIN 04:20:59
47. ABDOUL Bashiki BEN BENIN 04:21:13
48. SMET Guy BEL 04:21:13
49. KESTELOOT Jeroen BEL 04:21:13
50. ILBOUDO Harouna BUR BURKINA FASO 04:21:13
51. TCHALEM Nyouleleng TOG TOGO 04:21:17
52. MARET Alexis SUI 04:21:17
53. UWIZEYE Jean Claude RWA RWANDA 04:21:21
54. YOSSI Adama CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 04:21:28
55. BEYER Sebastian GER 04:21:38
56. WINGEN Simon GER 04:21:38
57. BOUZIDI Mohamed ALG ALGERIA 04:20:59
58. BALBONE G. Aziz BUR 04:25:48
59. MONEAN Vinlegdiwaogo Bassirou BUR 04:25:48
60. SANGARÉ Diakarida MLI MALI 04:25:48
61. RUCHTIE Wouter NED 04:25:48
62. TAGOE Solomon GHA GHANA 04:25:48
63. SANGARÉ Oumar MLI MALI 04:26:03
64. RAHMAN Abdul GHA GHANA 04:26:42
65. BAFAI Guemba TOG TOGO 04:27:22
66. BOAKYE DANKWA Anthony Boafo GHA GHANA 04:27:24
67. VAN POPPEL Teun NED 04:27:31
68. TETTEY Gabriel GHA GHANA 04:27:31
69. COULIBALY Issiaka MLI MALI 04:27:31
70. SACKEY Emmanuel Otokunor GHA GHANA 04:32:42
71. SOUMAHORO Ben Ibrahim CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 04:32:45
72. DEBONS Guérin SUI 04:33:13
73. VAN DER WAL Luuk NED 04:33:24
74. SIDIBÉ Daouda MLI MALI 04:37:20
75. MUNYANEZA Didier RWA RWANDA 04:37:55
76. NUZI-ADAMS Eric TOG TOGO 04:37:55
77. UMAR Abdulrazak GHA GHANA 04:37:55








--- advertisement ---