Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Faso 2019 (2.2)
Burkina Faso  /  25 October - 3 November

Edition: 32 (1212.0 Km)
Winner: DARIO Antonio Marcelino

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 10 > Kombissiri - Ouagadougou
3 November / 100.60 kilometer
Stage results
1. NIKIEMA Bachirou BUR BURKINA FASO 02:05:18
2. MERX Peter NED 02:05:18
3. SANOGO Abou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 02:05:18
4. DE BOES Timmy BEL 02:05:18
5. SORGHO W. Mathias BUR BURKINA FASO 02:05:18
6. MANSOURI Hamza ALG ALGERIA 02:05:18
7. SANGARÉ Oumar MLI MALI 02:05:18
8. ARAÚJO Bruno ANG BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 02:05:18
9. KONE Souleymane BUR BURKINA FASO 02:05:18
10. BOUZIDI Mohamed ALG ALGERIA 02:05:18
11. LALLOUCHI Ismain ALG ALGERIA 02:05:18
12. OUEDRAOGO Daouda BUR 02:05:18
13. WINGEN Simon GER 02:05:18
14. DAUMONT Paul BUR BURKINA FASO 02:05:18
15. BOAKYE DANKWA Anthony Boafo GHA GHANA 02:05:18
16. KONTÉ Bassirou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 02:05:18
17. KESTELOOT Jeroen BEL 02:05:18
18. DÖRING Jonas SUI AKROS - THÖMUS 02:05:18
19. LENGANI Amadou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 02:05:18
20. DIARRA Sidiki MLI MALI 02:05:18
21. BECHELAGHEME Abderrahmane ALG ALGERIA 02:05:18
22. SASSANE El Khacib ALG ALGERIA 02:05:18
23. NIKIEMA Abdoul Aziz BUR BURKINA FASO 02:05:18
24. UWIZEYE Jean Claude RWA RWANDA 02:05:18
25. SANGARÉ Diakarida MLI MALI 02:05:18
26. HAKIZIMANA Seth RWA RWANDA 02:05:18
27. GÜLLER Timo SUI AKROS - THÖMUS 02:05:18
28. YOSSI Adama CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 02:05:18
29. VAN POPPEL Teun NED 02:05:18
30. ROUAMBA B. Abdoulaye BUR 02:05:18
31. KOUYATÉ Adama MLI MALI 02:05:18
32. DARIO Antonio ANG BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 02:05:18
33. ABDOUL Bashiki BEN BENIN 02:05:23
34. VAN DER WAL Luuk NED 02:05:25
35. DIALLO Sadou BUR 02:05:25
36. ZACARIAS Adilson ANG BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 02:05:25
37. SACKEY Emmanuel Otokunor GHA GHANA 02:05:25
38. TAGOE Solomon GHA GHANA 02:05:25
39. MINOUNGOU Noufou BUR 02:05:25
40. BEYER Sebastian GER 02:05:25
41. MUGISHA Moise RWA RWANDA 02:05:25
42. MUGISHA Samuel RWA RWANDA 02:05:25
43. GUIGUEMDE Arnaud Bénéwendé BUR 02:05:25
44. COLE Gabriel ANG BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 02:05:25
45. SIDIBÉ Daouda MLI MALI 02:05:25
46. PLATTNER Matthias SUI 02:05:25
47. DEVALCKENEER Sieben BEL 02:05:25
48. BUYLE Pieter BEL 02:05:25
49. SOWOU Rémi BEN BENIN 02:05:25
50. SMITS Florian NED 02:05:25
51. BAMOGO Seydou BUR 02:05:25
52. YARBANGA Salifou BUR 02:05:25
53. SOULAMA Daouda BUR 02:05:25
54. MANSOURI Islam ALG ALGERIA 02:05:25
55. MARET Alexis SUI 02:05:25
56. ILBOUDO Harouna BUR BURKINA FASO 02:05:34
57. BALBONE G. Aziz BUR 02:05:37
58. SMET Guy BEL 02:05:40
59. RAWRNDE Moucaila BUR 02:05:49
60. HASLER Iwan SUI 02:05:57
61. MONEAN Vinlegdiwaogo Bassirou BUR 02:05:18
62. TCHALEM Nyouleleng TOG TOGO 02:06:09
63. UMAR Abdulrazak GHA GHANA 02:06:22
64. NZAFASHWANAYO Jean Claude RWA RWANDA 02:05:18
65. VAN DE MIEROOP Sam BEL 02:06:29
66. MUNYANEZA Didier RWA RWANDA 02:07:37
67. BAFAI Guemba TOG TOGO 02:09:56
68. RUCHTIE Wouter NED 02:10:05
69. COULIBALY Issiaka MLI MALI 02:10:47
70. KRAMER David GER 02:11:31
71. VAN LOON Nol NED 02:15:15
72. SOUMAHORO Ben Ibrahim CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 02:20:15
73. TETTEY Gabriel GHA GHANA 02:20:15








--- advertisement ---