Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris-Nice 2020 (2.UWT)
(Paris - Nice)
France  /  8 March - 15 March

Edition: 78 (1218.5 Km)
Winner: SCHACHMANN Maximilian

2019    



Videos (7)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8 Next
Stage 1 > Plaisir - Plaisir
8 March / 154.00 kilometer / Start: 11:20 / Finish: 14:50
Stage results
1. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 03:32:19
2. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:00:00
3. BENOOT Tiesj SUN 00:00:00
4. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:00:03
5. BOL Cees SUN 00:00:15
6. POLITT Nils ISN 00:00:15
7. NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT 00:00:15
8. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 00:00:15
9. GRO▀SCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:00:15
10. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:00:15
11. DEGENKOLB John LTS 00:00:15
12. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:00:15
13. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:00:15
14. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:00:15
15. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:15
16. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:00:15
17. BILBAO LËPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBM 00:00:15
18. DOUBEY Fabien CWG 00:00:15
19. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:15
20. KANGERT Tanel EF1 00:00:15
21. NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 00:00:15
22. WOODS Michael EF1 00:00:15
23. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 00:00:15
24. W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 00:00:15
25. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:00:15
26. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:15
27. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:15
28. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 00:00:15
29. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:00:15
30. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:30
31. CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT 00:00:39
32. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:48
33. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:01:36
34. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:01:44
35. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:01:44
36. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:01:44
37. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 00:01:44
38. JUNGELS Bob DQT 00:02:00
39. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:02:16
40. KREUZIGER Roman NTT 00:02:42
41. BARDET Romain ALM 00:02:42
42. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:02:42
43. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:02:42
44. PORTE Richie TFS 00:02:42
45. SCHÍNBERGER Sebastian VCB 00:02:42
46. PASQUALON Andrea CWG 00:02:42
47. EL FARES Julien NDP 00:02:42
48. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael NTT 00:02:42
49. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:02:42
50. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:02:42
51. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas NDP 00:02:42
52. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:02:42
53. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 00:02:42
54. PACHER Quentin VCB 00:02:42
55. VERMOTE Julien COF 00:02:57
56. BACKAERT Frederik VCB 00:02:57
57. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 00:02:57
58. CARUSO Damiano TBM 00:02:57
59. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:02:57
60. EDET Nicolas COF 00:03:06
61. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:03:06
62. RAJOVIC Dusan NDP 00:03:06
63. GIBBONS Ryan NTT 00:03:06
64. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:03:09
65. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:03:16
66. D═AZ GALLEGO JosÚ Manuel NDP 00:03:16
67. MEURISSE Xandro CWG 00:03:16
68. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:03:16
69. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 00:03:16
70. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:03:26
71. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 00:03:41
72. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:03:41
73. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 00:03:41
74. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:03:41
75. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 00:03:41
76. TRARIEUX Julien NDP 00:03:41
77. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:03:41
78. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 00:03:41
79. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 00:03:41
80. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:03:41
81. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:03:41
82. SARREAU Marc GFC 00:03:41
83. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:03:41
84. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:03:47
85. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:03:47
86. TOUZ╔ Damien COF 00:03:47
87. DE GENDT AimÚ CWG 00:03:47
88. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter CWG 00:03:47
89. PARET-PEINTRE AurÚlien ALM 00:03:47
90. BARBIER Rudy ISN 00:04:06
91. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:04:10
92. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:04:10
93. BENNETT Sam DQT 00:04:10
94. CHEREL MickaŰl ALM 00:05:36
95. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:05:56
96. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:07:23
97. SCULLY Thomas EF1 00:08:51
98. ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 00:09:33
99. TRATNIK Jan TBM 00:09:33
100. HAMILTON Chris SUN 00:09:33
101. EEKHOFF Nils SUN 00:09:33
102. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:09:33
103. VIVIANI Elia COF 00:09:33
104. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:09:33
105. DEBUSSCHERE Jens VCB 00:09:33
106. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:09:33
107. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:10:51
108. EWAN Caleb LTS 00:10:51
109. NOVAK Domen TBM 00:10:51
110. DENZ Nico SUN 00:11:27
111. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas NDP 00:11:27
112. REZA KÚvin VCB 00:12:03
113. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:12:03
114. SIMON Julien TDE 00:14:47
115. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:14:47
116. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:14:47
117. COMBAUD Romain NDP 00:14:47
118. GOGL Michael NTT 00:14:47
119. PETERS Nans ALM 00:14:47
120. WALSCHEID Max NTT 00:14:47
121. BARTHE Cyril VCB 00:14:47
122. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander NTT 00:14:47
123. MCLAY Daniel ARK 00:14:47
124. ROSA Diego ARK 00:14:47
125. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 00:14:47
126. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:14:47
127. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:14:47
128. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:14:47
129. VAN POPPEL Boy CWG 00:14:47
130. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:14:47
131. DEVRIENDT Tom CWG 00:14:47
132. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:14:47
133. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:14:47

3 Abandoned
13. BARGUIL Warren ARK DSQ
142. BARBIER Pierre NDP OTL
157. VAN POPPEL Danny CWG DNF







--- advertisement ---