Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris-Nice 2020 (2.UWT)
(Paris - Nice)
France  /  8 March - 15 March

Edition: 78 (1218.5 Km)
Winner: SCHACHMANN Maximilian

2019    



Videos (7)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







14 March / 166.50 kilometer / Start: 10:10 / Finish: 14:55
Stage results
1. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 04:27:01
2. BENOOT Tiesj SUN 00:00:46
3. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:00:56
4. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 00:00:56
5. NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 00:00:56
6. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:00:58
7. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:01:19
8. KANGERT Tanel EF1 00:01:22
9. BARDET Romain ALM 00:01:32
10. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:01:32
11. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:01:48
12. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 00:02:10
13. GRO▀SCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:03:36
14. PORTE Richie TFS 00:03:40
15. HAMILTON Chris SUN 00:03:54
16. MEURISSE Xandro CWG 00:03:54
17. DOUBEY Fabien CWG 00:03:58
18. DEGENKOLB John LTS 00:04:44
19. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:04:44
20. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:04:44
21. ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 00:05:40
22. PARET-PEINTRE AurÚlien ALM 00:06:04
23. JUNGELS Bob DQT 00:06:35
24. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:07:06
25. COMBAUD Romain NDP 00:07:31
26. BOL Cees SUN 00:07:50
27. KREUZIGER Roman NTT 00:08:10
28. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:08:10
29. PACHER Quentin VCB 00:09:19
30. BARTHE Cyril VCB 00:09:19
31. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:09:19
32. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:09:56
33. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:09:56
34. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 00:09:56
35. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:12:27
36. DENZ Nico SUN 00:13:07
37. EDET Nicolas COF 00:13:40
38. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:14:19
39. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:14:59
40. GIBBONS Ryan NTT 00:14:59
41. VERMOTE Julien COF 00:14:59
42. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:14:59
43. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:14:59
44. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:14:59
45. SCHÍNBERGER Sebastian VCB 00:14:59
46. PASQUALON Andrea CWG 00:14:59
47. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 00:14:59
48. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael NTT 00:14:59
49. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 00:14:59
50. CHEREL MickaŰl ALM 00:17:03
51. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:17:34
52. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas NDP 00:18:49
53. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:18:49
54. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:19:08
55. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:19:08
56. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:19:10
57. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:19:27
58. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:21:56
59. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:21:56
60. TRARIEUX Julien NDP 00:21:56
61. D═AZ GALLEGO JosÚ Manuel NDP 00:21:56

37 Abandoned
2. PEDERSEN Mads TFS DNS
4. KIRSCH Alex TFS DNF
14. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK DNF
15. MCLAY Daniel ARK DNF
26. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC DNF
28. SARREAU Marc GFC DNF
31. SAGAN Peter BOH DNF
36. SAGAN Juraj BOH DNF
38. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH DNF
46. LAMPAERT Yves DQT DNF
53. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM DNF
54. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM DNF
55. LATOUR Pierre ALM DNF
58. PETERS Nans ALM DNF
67. FRISON Frederik LTS DNF
68. KLUGE Roger LTS DNS
74. LEMOINE Cyril COF DNF
77. TOUZ╔ Damien COF DNF
105. SCULLY Thomas EF1 DNF
107. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 DNF
111. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE DNF
113. HIVERT Jonathan TDE DNF
114. PETIT Adrien TDE DNF
117. TURGIS Anthony TDE DNF
122. CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT DNF
124. GOGL Michael NTT DNF
127. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander NTT DNS
131. POLITT Nils ISN DNS
133. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN DNS
138. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN DNS
145. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas NDP DNF
146. RAJOVIC Dusan NDP DNF
152. DE GENDT AimÚ CWG DNF
156. VAN POPPEL Boy CWG DNF
158. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter CWG DNF
161. COQUARD Bryan VCB DNF
164. DEBUSSCHERE Jens VCB DNF









--- advertisement ---