Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Races this week

10 - 17 October
Tour of Taihu 2.1
17 - 21 October
Tour de Selangor 2.2
17 October
Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen 1.1
19 - 24 October
Gree-Tour of Guangxi 2.UWT
22 October
Japan Cup 1.HC
23 October - 1 November
Vuelta a Guatemala 2.2



Tuesday 17 October
Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen 1.1
Putte - Kapellen 183 km

Tour of Taihu 2.1
7 Jurong Chishanhu - Maoshan 130 km


Thursday 19 October
Gree-Tour of Guangxi 2.UWT
1 Beihai - Beihai 107 km


Friday 20 October
Gree-Tour of Guangxi 2.UWT
2 Qinzhou - Nanning 156 km


Saturday 21 October
Gree-Tour of Guangxi 2.UWT
3 Nanning - Nanning 125 km


Sunday 22 October
Gree-Tour of Guangxi 2.UWT
4 Nanning - Mashan Nongla 151 km


Monday 23 October
Gree-Tour of Guangxi 2.UWT
5 Liuzhou - Guilin 212 km




The Race Winners

Diego Ulissi (ITA)
International Presidency Turkey Tour 2.UWT
Clovis Kamzong Abessolo (CMR)
Grand prix Chantal Biya 2.2
Rob Ruijgh (NED)
Tour of Iran 2.1
CÚsar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda (COL)
Vuelta Ciclista de Chile 2.2
Martin Madsen (DEN)
Chrono des Nations 1.1
Timo Roosen (NED)
Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland 1.1
Moreno Hofland (NED)
Famenne Ardenne Classic 1.1
Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA)
Chrono des Nations - WE 1.1


The Stage Winners

International Presidency Turkey Tour 2.UWT
6 Edward Theuns (BEL) 15/10
5 Sam Bennett (IRL) 14/10
4 Diego Ulissi (ITA) 13/10
3 Sam Bennett (IRL) 12/10
2 Sam Bennett (IRL) 11/10
1 Sam Bennett (IRL) 10/10

Tour of Iran 2.1
6 Theodore Yates (AUS) 13/10
5 Davide Rebellin (ITA) 12/10
4 Amir Kolahdouz Hagh (IRI) 11/10
3 Safarzadeh Saeid (IRI) 10/10

Vuelta Ciclista de Chile 2.2
3 Mauro Abel Richeze (ARG) 13/10

Tour of Taihu 2.1
6 Jakub Mareczko (ITA) 16/10
5 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (EUS) 15/10
4 Jakub Mareczko (ITA) 14/10
3 Jakub Mareczko (ITA) 13/10
2 Jakub Mareczko (ITA) 12/10
1 Nicolas Marini (ITA) 11/10
0 Guillaume Boivin (CAN) 10/10

Grand prix Chantal Biya 2.2
4 Juraj Bellan (SVK) 15/10
2 Clovis Kamzong Abessolo (CMR) 13/10
1 Jan Andrej Cully (SVK) 12/10
0 Jan Andrej Cully (SVK) 11/10