Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Races this week

7 - 29 July
Tour de France 2.UWT
22 July - 4 August
Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC
25 July
Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia 1.1
25 - 28 July
Wyscig Dookola Mazowska 2.2
26 July
Grand Prix Pino Cerami 1.1
26 July
Tour de Belle Isle en Terre - Breizh Elites Dames 1.2
28 July
Prudential Ride London Grand Prix 1.WWT
28 July - 1 August
Tour de la Région Wallonne 2.HC
28 - 30 July
Kreiz Breizh Elites 2.2
29 July
London Surrey Cycle Classic 1.UWT
29 July
GP Kranj 1.2




Monday 23 July
Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC
2 Xining - Xining 115 km


Tuesday 24 July
Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC
3 Duoba - Guide 133 km

Tour de France 2.UWT
16 Carcassonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon 218 km


Wednesday 25 July
Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC
4 Guide - Longyangxia 100 km

Wyscig Dookola Mazowska 2.2
0 Warsaw - Warsaw 2 km

Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia 1.1
Ordizia - Ordizia 165 km

Tour de France 2.UWT
17 Bagnères-de-Luchon - Saint-Lary-Soulan 65 km


Thursday 26 July
Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC
5 Longyangxia - Bird Islet 235 km

Wyscig Dookola Mazowska 2.2
1 Kozienice - Kozienice 165 km

Tour de Belle Isle en Terre - Breizh Elites Dames 1.2
La Vallée des Saints, Carnoët - Belle-Isle en Terre 125 km

Grand Prix Pino Cerami 1.1
Saint-Ghislain - Frameries 202 km

Tour de France 2.UWT
18 Trie-sur-Baïse - Pau 171 km


Friday 27 July
Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC
6 Dadongshu-Yakou - Qilian 66 km

Wyscig Dookola Mazowska 2.2
2 Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Grodzisk Mazowiecki 166 km

Tour de France 2.UWT
19 Lourdes - Laruns 200 km


Saturday 28 July
Tour de la Région Wallonne 2.HC
1 La Louvière - Les Bons Villers 193 km

Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC
7 Qilian - Menyuan 169 km

Wyscig Dookola Mazowska 2.2
3 Teresin - Teresin 168 km

Kreiz Breizh Elites 2.2
1 Calanhel - Plouray 181 km

Prudential Ride London Grand Prix 1.WWT
London - London 66 km

Tour de France 2.UWT
20 Saint-Pée-sur-Nivelle - Espelette 31 km


Sunday 29 July
Tour de la Région Wallonne 2.HC
2 Villers-la-Ville - Namur 167 km

Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC
8 Qingshizui - Zhangye 237 km

Kreiz Breizh Elites 2.2
2a Ploërdut - Callac 93 km

2b Carhaix - Carhaix 102 km

GP Kranj 1.2
Kranj - Kranj 159 km

London Surrey Cycle Classic 1.UWT
London (St James’s Park) - London (The Mall) 200 km

Tour de France 2.UWT
21 Houilles - Paris 116 km




The Race Winners

Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED)
La course by Le Tour de France 1.WWT
Kenny Dehaes (BEL)
Grand Prix de la Ville de Pérenchies 1.2
Kusztor Peter (HUN)
V4 Special Series Debrecen - Ibrany 1.2
Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP)
G.P. Nacional 2 de Portugal 2.2
Marianne Vos (NED)
BeNe Ladies Tour 2.1