Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris-Roubaix 2018 (1.UWT)
(Paris - Roubaix)
France  /  8 April

Edition: 116 (257.0 Km)
Winner: SAGAN Peter

2017    
2019


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SAGAN Peter BOH 05:54:06
2. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:00:00
3. TERPSTRA Niki QST 00:00:57
4. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:01:34
5. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:01:34
6. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:01:34
7. POLITT Nils TKA 00:02:31
8. PHINNEY Taylor EFD 00:02:31
9. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:02:31
10. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 00:02:31
11. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:02:31
12. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:02:31
13. VAN AERT Wout VWC 00:02:31
14. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 00:02:37
15. GILBERT Philippe QST 00:03:07
16. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TLJ 00:03:07
17. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:03:07
18. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:03:07
19. VAN BAARLE Dylan SKY 00:03:07
20. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:03:07
21. DE BACKER Bert VCC 00:03:48
22. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 00:03:48
23. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:03:48
24. THEUNS Edward SUN 00:04:23
25. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:04:23
26. SARREAU Marc GFC 00:04:23
27. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:04:23
28. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:04:23
29. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:04:23
30. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:04:23
31. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:04:23
32. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:07:10
33. KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 00:07:10
34. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:07:10
35. BRESCHEL Matti EFD 00:07:40
36. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:07:40
37. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:07:40
38. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:07:40
39. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:07:45
40. OSS Daniel BOH 00:07:50
41. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:07:50
42. TURGIS Tanguy VCC 00:12:15
43. TURGIS Jimmy COF 00:12:15
44. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:12:54
45. ZABEL Rick TKA 00:12:54
46. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:12:54
47. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 00:12:54
48. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 00:12:54
49. DOULL Owain SKY 00:12:54
50. KEISSE Iljo QST 00:12:54
51. SCH─R Michael BMC 00:12:54
52. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:12:54
53. MORICE Julien VCC 00:12:54
54. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 00:12:54
55. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:12:54
56. DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA 00:12:54
57. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:12:54
58. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:12:54
59. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:12:54
60. RAST GrÚgory TFS 00:12:54
61. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:12:54
62. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:12:54
63. DOCKER Mitchell EFD 00:12:54
64. SCULLY Thomas EFD 00:12:54
65. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:12:54
66. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:12:54
67. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:12:54
68. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:12:54
69. KLUGE Roger MTS 00:12:54
70. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:12:54
71. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:12:54
72. MARTIN Tony TKA 00:13:01
73. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:13:11
74. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:14:46
75. SMUKULIS Gatis DMP 00:14:46
76. TANKINK Bram TLJ 00:14:48
77. FEILLU Brice FST 00:14:49
78. BAUHAUS Phil SUN 00:14:56
79. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:14:56
80. CHAVANEL Sylvain TDE 00:15:00
81. EENKHOORN Pascal TLJ 00:15:00
82. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 00:15:00
83. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCC 00:15:02
84. HOULE Hugo AST 00:15:02
85. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:15:02
86. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:15:02
87. KNEES Christian SKY 00:15:04
88. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:15:04
89. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FST 00:17:41
90. HALLER Marco TKA 00:17:41
91. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves MOV 00:17:41
92. STASSEN Julien WVA 00:17:47
93. DEHAES Kenny WVA 00:17:47
94. DE BONDT Dries VWC 00:20:12
95. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 00:20:47
96. DENZ Nico ALM 00:23:01
97. BAUER Jack MTS 00:23:01
98. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 00:23:01
99. FILOSI Iuri DMP 00:23:01
100. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:23:01
101. CONSONNI Simone UAD 00:26:54







--- advertisement ---