Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
UAE Tour 2021 (2.UWT)
(Abu Dhabi Tour)
United Arab Emirates  /  21 February - 27 February

Edition: 7 (1044.0 Km)
Winner: POGACAR Tadej

2020    


Videos (7)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







1|2|3|4|5|6|7 Next
Stage 1 > Al Ruwais - Al Mirfa
21 February / 176.00 kilometer / Start: 12:25 / Finish: 16:30
Stage results
1. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 03:45:47
2. DEKKER David TJV 03:45:47
3. MORKOV Michael DQT 03:45:47
4. LIEPINS Emils TFS 03:45:47
5. VIVIANI Elia COF 03:45:47
6. POGACAR Tadej UAD 03:45:47
7. ROUX Anthony GFC 03:45:47
8. HARPER Chris TJV 03:45:50
9. ALMEIDA João DQT 03:45:50
10. MASNADA Fausto DQT 03:45:50
11. ARCHBOLD Shane DQT 03:45:50
12. YATES Adam IGD 03:45:50
13. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 03:45:50
14. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 03:45:53
15. RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAD 03:45:53
16. POWLESS Neilson EFN 03:45:53
17. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 03:45:53
18. CATTANEO Mattia DQT 03:46:07
19. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 03:46:14
20. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén COF 03:46:25
21. BJERG Mikkel UAD 03:46:42
22. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 03:46:49
23. CARUSO Damiano TBV 03:45:47
24. LINDEMAN Bertjan TQA 03:54:16
25. HAAS Nathan COF 03:54:16
26. ROCHAS Rémy COF 03:54:16
27. ZABEL Rick ISN 03:54:16
28. ARNDT Nikias DSM 03:54:16
29. CARRETERO Hector MOV 03:54:16
30. TIBERI Antonio TFS 03:54:16
31. ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH 03:54:16
32. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 03:54:16
33. TANFIELD Harry TQA 03:54:16
34. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 03:54:16
35. DE KORT Koen TFS 03:54:16
36. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 03:54:16
37. NIZZOLO Giacomo TQA 03:54:16
38. WALSCHEID Max TQA 03:54:16
39. PELUCCHI Matteo TQA 03:54:16
40. POZZOVIVO Domenico TQA 03:54:16
41. KONRAD Patrick BOH 03:54:16
42. MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOV 03:54:16
43. HAIG Jack TBV 03:54:16
44. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 03:54:16
45. MAJKA Rafal UAD 03:54:16
46. SABATINI Fabio COF 03:54:16
47. VIVIANI Attilio COF 03:54:16
48. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 03:54:16
49. PETILLI Simone IWG 03:54:16
50. POLANC Jan UAD 03:54:16
51. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo MOV 03:54:16
52. ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 03:54:16
53. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 03:54:16
54. FRANK Mathias ACT 03:54:16
55. FORMOLO Davide UAD 03:54:16
56. VILLELLA Davide MOV 03:54:16
57. WHELAN James EFN 03:54:16
58. DE BOD Stefan AST 03:54:16
59. GUERREIRO Ruben EFN 03:54:16
60. MEINTJES Louis IWG 03:54:16
61. MINALI Riccardo IWG 03:54:16
62. TAARAMAE Rein IWG 03:54:16
63. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 03:54:16
64. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 03:54:16
65. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT 03:54:16
66. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX 03:54:16
67. VALTER Attila GFC 03:54:16
68. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 03:54:16
69. GREIPEL André ISN 03:54:16
70. KEISSE Iljo DQT 03:54:16
71. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 03:54:16
72. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe IGD 03:54:16
73. DONOVAN Mark DSM 03:54:16
74. SCHULTZ Nicholas BEX 03:54:16
75. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EFN 03:54:16
76. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 03:54:16
77. RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith IGD 03:54:16
78. LE GAC Olivier GFC 03:54:16
79. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 03:54:16
80. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 03:54:16
81. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 03:54:16
82. NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 03:54:16
83. BIDARD François ACT 03:54:16
84. FROOME Christopher ISN 03:54:16
85. HERMANS Ben ISN 03:54:16
86. CRADDOCK Lawson EFN 03:54:16
87. BISSEGGER Stefan EFN 03:54:16
88. BATTISTELLA Samuele AST 03:54:16
89. BAUHAUS Phil TBV 03:54:16
90. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 03:54:16
91. BADILATTI Matteo GFC 03:54:16
92. BONNET William GFC 03:54:16
93. VERVAEKE Louis AFC 03:54:16
94. GALLOPIN Tony ACT 03:54:16
95. KREDER Wesley IWG 03:54:16
96. VAN MELSEN Kevin IWG 03:54:16
97. SOBRERO Matteo AST 03:54:16
98. MEZGEC Luka BEX 03:54:16
99. MILAN Jonathan TBV 03:54:16
100. KLUGE Roger LTS 03:54:16
101. GANNA Filippo IGD 03:54:16
102. RICKAERT Jonas AFC 03:54:16
103. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 03:54:16
104. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 03:54:16
105. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 03:54:16
106. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro IGD 03:54:16
107. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 03:54:16
108. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 03:54:16
109. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 03:54:16
110. STORK Florian DSM 03:54:16
111. PFINGSTEN Christoph TJV 03:54:16
112. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 03:54:16
113. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn DSM 03:54:16
114. KUSS Sepp TJV 03:54:16
115. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 03:54:16
116. HANSEN Lasse Norman TQA 03:54:16
117. JANS Roy AFC 03:54:16
118. HEPBURN Michael BEX 03:54:16
119. POELS Wouter TBV 03:54:16
120. BOL Cees DSM 03:54:16
121. HIRT Jan IWG 03:54:16
122. WRIGHT Fred TBV 03:54:16
123. DOWSETT Alex ISN 03:54:16
124. BAUER Jack BEX 03:54:16
125. MÄDER Gino TBV 03:54:16
126. ROWE Luke IGD 03:54:16
127. BENNETT Sam DQT 03:54:16
128. WARBASSE Larry ACT 03:54:16
129. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 03:54:16
130. DAINESE Alberto DSM 03:54:16
131. COLLEONI Kevin BEX 03:54:16
132. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 03:54:16
133. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 03:54:16
134. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 03:54:16
135. LAAS Martin BOH 03:54:16
136. SWEENY Harry LTS 03:54:16
137. EWAN Caleb LTS 03:54:16
138. GROVES Kaden BEX 03:54:16
139. BRUNEL Alexys GFC 04:01:33







--- advertisement ---