Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Binck Bank Tour 2019 (2.UWT)
(Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour))
Netherlands  /  12 August - 18 August

Edition: 15 (977.3 Km)
Winner: DE PLUS Laurens

2018    



Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







1|2|3|4|5|6|7 Next
Stage 1 > Beveren - Hulst
12 August / 167.20 kilometer / Start: 12:30
Stagewinner:03:42:57 BENNETT Sam
Race leader:03:42:47 BENNETT Sam

Description
Preview
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BENNETT Sam BOH 03:42:57
2. THEUNS Edward TFS 03:42:57
3. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 03:42:57
4. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 03:42:57
5. BAUHAUS Phil TBM 03:42:57
6. DUPONT Timothy WGG 03:42:57
7. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 03:42:57
8. HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS 03:42:57
9. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 03:42:57
10. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 03:42:57
11. NAESEN Oliver ALM 03:42:57
12. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 03:42:57
13. DUVAL Julien ALM 03:42:57
14. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 03:42:57
15. NÖMMELA Aksel WVA 03:42:57
16. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 03:42:57
17. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 03:42:57
18. KRAGH ANDERSEN Sřren SUN 03:42:57
19. GIBBONS Ryan TDD 03:42:57
20. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 03:42:57
21. DEWULF Stan LTS 03:42:57
22. MAES Nikolas LTS 03:42:57
23. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 03:42:57
24. FERRARI Roberto UAD 03:42:57
25. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 03:42:57
26. ASSELMAN Jesper ROC 03:42:57
27. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 03:42:57
28. CLARKE Simon EF1 03:42:57
29. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 03:42:57
30. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 03:42:57
31. MENTEN Milan SVB 03:42:57
32. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 03:42:57
33. TROIA Oliviero UAD 03:42:57
34. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 03:42:57
35. KÜNG Stefan GFC 03:42:57
36. GILBERT Philippe DQT 03:42:57
37. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 03:42:57
38. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 03:42:57
39. MARCATO Marco UAD 03:42:57
40. NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 03:42:57
41. STANNARD Robert MTS 03:42:57
42. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 03:42:57
43. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 03:42:57
44. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem ROC 03:42:57
45. BAKELANTS Jan SUN 03:42:57
46. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 03:42:57
47. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 03:42:57
48. VALLEE Boris WGG 03:42:57
49. SMITH Dion MTS 03:42:57
50. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 03:42:57
51. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 03:42:57
52. WARBASSE Larry ALM 03:42:57
53. WELLENS Tim LTS 03:42:57
54. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 03:42:57
55. LEYSEN Senne ROC 03:42:57
56. KIRSCH Alex TFS 03:42:57
57. CERNY Josef CPT 03:42:57
58. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 03:42:57
59. BALLERINI Davide AST 03:42:57
60. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 03:42:57
61. BASSO Leonardo INS 03:42:57
62. BAUER Jack MTS 03:42:57
63. MONFORT Maxime LTS 03:42:57
64. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 03:42:57
65. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 03:42:57
66. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 03:42:57
67. FELLINE Fabio TFS 03:42:57
68. LAWLESS Christopher INS 03:42:57
69. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 03:42:57
70. TANFIELD Harry TKA 03:42:57
71. GUERREIRO Ruben TKA 03:42:57
72. BOARO Manuele AST 03:42:57
73. VAN POPPEL Boy ROC 03:42:57
74. PETIT Adrien TDE 03:42:57
75. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 03:42:57
76. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 03:42:57
77. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 03:42:57
78. OWEN Logan EF1 03:42:57
79. DE GENDT Aimé WGG 03:42:57
80. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 03:42:57
81. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 03:42:57
82. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 03:42:57
83. KREDER Wesley WGG 03:42:57
84. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 03:42:57
85. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 03:42:57
86. SCOTSON Miles GFC 03:42:57
87. SMIT Willie TKA 03:42:57
88. RENSHAW Mark TDD 03:42:57
89. ROOSEN Timo TJV 03:42:57
90. FRISON Frederik LTS 03:42:57
91. CARDIS Romain TDE 03:42:57
92. VERMOTE Julien TDD 03:42:57
93. JUNGELS Bob DQT 03:42:57
94. GODON Dorian ALM 03:42:57
95. DE PLUS Laurens TJV 03:42:57
96. CURVERS Roy SUN 03:42:57
97. LE GAC Olivier GFC 03:42:57
98. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 03:42:57
99. GANNA Filippo INS 03:42:57
100. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 03:42:57
101. SCHÄR Michael CPT 03:42:57
102. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 03:42:57
103. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 03:42:57
104. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 03:42:57
105. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 03:42:57
106. MARTENS Paul TJV 03:42:57
107. GENIETS Kevin GFC 03:42:57
108. LIETAER Eliot WVA 03:42:57
109. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 03:42:57
110. MERTZ Rémy LTS 03:42:57
111. GOLAS Michal INS 03:42:57
112. GATTO Oscar BOH 03:42:57
113. SENECHAL Florian DQT 03:42:57
114. TILLER Rasmus Fossum TDD 03:42:57
115. DENZ Nico ALM 03:42:57
116. ALBASINI Michael MTS 03:42:57
117. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 03:42:57
118. STEELS Stijn ROC 03:42:57
119. BOHLI Tom UAD 03:42:57
120. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 03:42:57
121. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 03:42:57
122. BOLE Grega TBM 03:42:57
123. WANG Mei Yin TBM 03:42:57
124. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 03:42:57
125. RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC 03:42:57
126. TULIK Angelo TDE 03:42:57
127. MEYER Cameron MTS 03:42:57
128. KNEES Christian INS 03:42:57
129. HOFLAND Moreno EF1 03:42:57
130. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 03:42:57
131. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 03:43:22
132. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 03:43:28
133. FRAME Alex TFS 03:43:54
134. OSS Daniel BOH 03:44:06
135. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 03:44:09
136. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 03:44:13
137. DE VREESE Laurens AST 03:44:30
138. KEISSE Iljo DQT 03:44:30
139. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 03:44:30
140. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 03:44:43
141. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 03:44:50
142. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 03:44:54
143. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 03:44:54
144. VERWILST Aaron SVB 03:44:54
145. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 03:44:57
146. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 03:45:03
147. BOOM Lars ROC 03:42:57
148. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 03:45:03
149. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 03:45:24
150. CARRETERO Hector MOV 03:45:30
151. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 03:45:30
152. MODOLO Sacha EF1 03:45:32
153. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 03:45:41
154. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 03:46:00
155. SCOTSON Callum MTS 03:46:09
156. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 03:48:22
157. GAUDIN Damien TDE 03:48:22
158. LIGTHART Pim TDE 03:48:22

3 Abandoned
2. AGNOLI Valerio TBM DNF
49. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV DNF
212. DEHAES Kenny WVA DNF









--- advertisement ---