Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Binck Bank Tour 2019 (2.UWT)
(Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour))
Netherlands  /  12 August - 18 August

Edition: 15 (977.3 Km)
Winner: DE PLUS Laurens

2018    



Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Blankenberge - Ardooie
13 August / 169.10 kilometer / Start: 12:25
Stagewinner:03:45:20 BENNETT Sam
Race leader:07:27:57 BENNETT Sam

Description
Preview
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BENNETT Sam BOH 03:45:20
2. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 03:45:20
3. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 03:45:20
4. HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS 03:45:20
5. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 03:45:20
6. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 03:45:20
7. BAUHAUS Phil TBM 03:45:20
8. MAES Nikolas LTS 03:45:20
9. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 03:45:20
10. DUPONT Timothy WGG 03:45:20
11. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 03:45:20
12. NÖMMELA Aksel WVA 03:45:20
13. BALLERINI Davide AST 03:45:20
14. VAN POPPEL Boy ROC 03:45:20
15. NAESEN Oliver ALM 03:45:20
16. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 03:45:20
17. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 03:45:20
18. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 03:45:20
19. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 03:45:20
20. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 03:45:20
21. BAUER Jack MTS 03:45:20
22. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 03:45:20
23. DEWULF Stan LTS 03:45:20
24. HOFLAND Moreno EF1 03:45:20
25. VALLEE Boris WGG 03:45:20
26. GIBBONS Ryan TDD 03:45:20
27. PETIT Adrien TDE 03:45:20
28. SENECHAL Florian DQT 03:45:20
29. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 03:45:20
30. CLARKE Simon EF1 03:45:20
31. DE VREESE Laurens AST 03:45:20
32. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 03:45:20
33. DUVAL Julien ALM 03:45:20
34. GILBERT Philippe DQT 03:45:20
35. KÜNG Stefan GFC 03:45:20
36. KRAGH ANDERSEN Sřren SUN 03:45:20
37. BAKELANTS Jan SUN 03:45:20
38. THEUNS Edward TFS 03:45:20
39. VERMOTE Julien TDD 03:45:20
40. MENTEN Milan SVB 03:45:20
41. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 03:45:20
42. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 03:45:20
43. MEYER Cameron MTS 03:45:20
44. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 03:45:20
45. WELLENS Tim LTS 03:45:20
46. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 03:45:20
47. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 03:45:20
48. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 03:45:20
49. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 03:45:20
50. TULIK Angelo TDE 03:45:20
51. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 03:45:20
52. GUERREIRO Ruben TKA 03:45:20
53. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 03:45:20
54. KEISSE Iljo DQT 03:45:20
55. DE PLUS Laurens TJV 03:45:20
56. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 03:45:20
57. SMITH Dion MTS 03:45:20
58. MONFORT Maxime LTS 03:45:20
59. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 03:45:20
60. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 03:45:20
61. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 03:45:20
62. FELLINE Fabio TFS 03:45:20
63. KREDER Wesley WGG 03:45:20
64. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem ROC 03:45:20
65. SMIT Willie TKA 03:45:20
66. TROIA Oliviero UAD 03:45:20
67. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 03:45:20
68. BOOM Lars ROC 03:45:20
69. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 03:45:20
70. MARCATO Marco UAD 03:45:20
71. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 03:45:20
72. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 03:45:20
73. GANNA Filippo INS 03:45:20
74. LEYSEN Senne ROC 03:45:20
75. STEELS Stijn ROC 03:45:20
76. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 03:45:20
77. STANNARD Robert MTS 03:45:20
78. JUNGELS Bob DQT 03:45:20
79. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 03:45:20
80. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 03:45:20
81. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 03:45:20
82. DE GENDT Aimé WGG 03:45:20
83. GENIETS Kevin GFC 03:45:20
84. LE GAC Olivier GFC 03:45:20
85. BASSO Leonardo INS 03:45:20
86. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 03:45:20
87. MODOLO Sacha EF1 03:45:20
88. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 03:45:20
89. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 03:45:20
90. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 03:45:20
91. KIRSCH Alex TFS 03:45:20
92. SCHÄR Michael CPT 03:45:20
93. WARBASSE Larry ALM 03:45:20
94. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 03:45:20
95. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 03:45:20
96. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 03:45:20
97. ALBASINI Michael MTS 03:45:20
98. GOLAS Michal INS 03:45:20
99. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 03:45:20
100. FRISON Frederik LTS 03:45:20
101. ROOSEN Timo TJV 03:45:20
102. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 03:45:20
103. BOARO Manuele AST 03:45:20
104. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 03:45:20
105. GODON Dorian ALM 03:45:20
106. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 03:45:20
107. CERNY Josef CPT 03:45:20
108. ASSELMAN Jesper ROC 03:45:20
109. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 03:45:20
110. SCOTSON Miles GFC 03:45:20
111. DENZ Nico ALM 03:45:20
112. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 03:45:20
113. NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 03:45:20
114. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 03:45:20
115. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 03:45:20
116. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 03:45:20
117. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 03:45:20
118. RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC 03:45:20
119. KNEES Christian INS 03:45:20
120. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 03:45:20
121. RENSHAW Mark TDD 03:45:20
122. TANFIELD Harry TKA 03:45:20
123. MERTZ Rémy LTS 03:45:20
124. CARRETERO Hector MOV 03:45:20
125. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 03:45:20
126. LIETAER Eliot WVA 03:45:20
127. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 03:45:20
128. CARDIS Romain TDE 03:45:20
129. OWEN Logan EF1 03:45:20
130. SCOTSON Callum MTS 03:45:20
131. VERWILST Aaron SVB 03:45:20
132. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 03:45:20
133. BOLE Grega TBM 03:45:20
134. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 03:45:20
135. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 03:45:20
136. FERRARI Roberto UAD 03:45:20
137. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 03:45:20
138. FRAME Alex TFS 03:45:44
139. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 03:46:04
140. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 03:46:16
141. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 03:46:39
142. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 03:46:39
143. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 03:45:20
144. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 03:47:31
145. CURVERS Roy SUN 03:48:01
146. GAUDIN Damien TDE 03:49:00
147. MARTENS Paul TJV 03:49:09
148. WANG Mei Yin TBM 03:49:09
149. BOHLI Tom UAD 03:49:09
150. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 03:50:58
151. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 03:50:58
152. LIGTHART Pim TDE 03:50:58
153. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 03:50:58
154. GATTO Oscar BOH 03:54:32
155. OSS Daniel BOH 03:54:32

3 Abandoned
37. WYNANTS Maarten TJV DNF
75. LAWLESS Christopher INS DNF
126. TILLER Rasmus Fossum TDD DNF









--- advertisement ---