Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
UAE Tour 2021 (2.UWT)
(Abu Dhabi Tour)
United Arab Emirates  /  21 February - 27 February

Edition: 7 (1044.0 Km)

2020    


Videos (6)
Leaders of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







24 February / 204.00 kilometer / Start: 11:45 / Finish: 16:30
Stagewinner:04:51:51 BENNETT Sam
Race leader:12:50:21 POGACAR Tadej

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BENNETT Sam DQT 04:51:51
2. DEKKER David TJV 04:51:51
3. EWAN Caleb LTS 04:51:51
4. VIVIANI Elia COF 04:51:51
5. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 04:51:51
6. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 04:51:51
7. BAUHAUS Phil TBV 04:51:51
8. NIZZOLO Giacomo TQA 04:51:51
9. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 04:51:51
10. GROVES Kaden BEX 04:51:51
11. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 04:51:51
12. GREIPEL André ISN 04:51:51
13. MINALI Riccardo IWG 04:51:51
14. HARPER Chris TJV 04:51:51
15. BOL Cees DSM 04:51:51
16. BAUER Jack BEX 04:51:51
17. MORKOV Michael DQT 04:51:51
18. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 04:51:51
19. BJERG Mikkel UAD 04:51:51
20. POGACAR Tadej UAD 04:51:51
21. PFINGSTEN Christoph TJV 04:51:51
22. FROOME Christopher ISN 04:51:51
23. ROUX Anthony GFC 04:51:51
24. ALMEIDA João DQT 04:51:51
25. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 04:51:51
26. BISSEGGER Stefan EFN 04:51:51
27. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 04:51:51
28. YATES Adam IGD 04:51:51
29. DE BOD Stefan AST 04:51:51
30. ZABEL Rick ISN 04:51:51
31. GUERREIRO Ruben EFN 04:51:51
32. CRADDOCK Lawson EFN 04:51:51
33. LAAS Martin BOH 04:51:51
34. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén COF 04:51:51
35. LIEPINS Emils TFS 04:51:51
36. KUSS Sepp TJV 04:51:51
37. POWLESS Neilson EFN 04:51:51
38. CARUSO Damiano TBV 04:51:51
39. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 04:51:51
40. RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAD 04:51:51
41. NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 04:51:51
42. SABATINI Fabio COF 04:51:51
43. PETILLI Simone IWG 04:51:51
44. VILLELLA Davide MOV 04:51:51
45. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 04:51:51
46. SCHULTZ Nicholas BEX 04:51:51
47. WARBASSE Larry ACT 04:51:51
48. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 04:51:51
49. FORMOLO Davide UAD 04:51:51
50. STORK Florian DSM 04:51:51
51. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX 04:51:51
52. MEINTJES Louis IWG 04:51:51
53. MASNADA Fausto DQT 04:51:51
54. SOBRERO Matteo AST 04:51:51
55. BATTISTELLA Samuele AST 04:51:51
56. HERMANS Ben ISN 04:51:51
57. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 04:51:51
58. ROCHAS Rémy COF 04:51:51
59. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EFN 04:51:51
60. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 04:51:51
61. TAARAMAE Rein IWG 04:51:51
62. ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 04:51:51
63. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 04:51:51
64. ARNDT Nikias DSM 04:51:51
65. ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH 04:51:51
66. FRANK Mathias ACT 04:51:51
67. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro IGD 04:51:51
68. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT 04:51:51
69. BIDARD François ACT 04:51:51
70. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 04:51:51
71. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo MOV 04:51:51
72. RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith IGD 04:51:51
73. MAJKA Rafal UAD 04:51:51
74. VALTER Attila GFC 04:51:51
75. WHELAN James EFN 04:51:51
76. LE GAC Olivier GFC 04:51:51
77. GALLOPIN Tony ACT 04:51:51
78. DE KORT Koen TFS 04:51:51
79. POZZOVIVO Domenico TQA 04:51:51
80. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 04:51:51
81. CATTANEO Mattia DQT 04:51:51
82. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 04:51:51
83. COLLEONI Kevin BEX 04:51:51
84. MÄDER Gino TBV 04:51:51
85. SWEENY Harry LTS 04:51:51
86. CARRETERO Hector MOV 04:51:51
87. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 04:51:51
88. KREDER Wesley IWG 04:51:51
89. DONOVAN Mark DSM 04:51:51
90. WALSCHEID Max TQA 04:51:51
91. MEZGEC Luka BEX 04:51:51
92. ARCHBOLD Shane DQT 04:51:51
93. MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOV 04:51:51
94. DAINESE Alberto DSM 04:51:51
95. VAN MELSEN Kevin IWG 04:51:51
96. GANNA Filippo IGD 04:51:51
97. ROWE Luke IGD 04:51:51
98. POLANC Jan UAD 04:51:51
99. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 04:51:51
100. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe IGD 04:51:51
101. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 04:51:51
102. MILAN Jonathan TBV 04:51:51
103. WRIGHT Fred TBV 04:51:51
104. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 04:51:51
105. BADILATTI Matteo GFC 04:51:51
106. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 04:51:51
107. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 04:51:51
108. HIRT Jan IWG 04:51:51
109. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 04:51:51
110. POELS Wouter TBV 04:51:51
111. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 04:51:51
112. DOWSETT Alex ISN 04:51:51
113. HAIG Jack TBV 04:51:51
114. BRUNEL Alexys GFC 04:51:51
115. PELUCCHI Matteo TQA 04:51:51
116. KEISSE Iljo DQT 04:51:51
117. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 04:51:51
118. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn DSM 04:52:18
119. BONNET William GFC 04:52:30
120. VIVIANI Attilio COF 04:52:30
121. HEPBURN Michael BEX 04:52:36
122. HAAS Nathan COF 04:52:45
123. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 04:52:45
124. LINDEMAN Bertjan TQA 04:53:02
125. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 04:53:27
126. KONRAD Patrick BOH 04:53:59
127. KLUGE Roger LTS 04:53:59
128. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 04:53:59
129. HANSEN Lasse Norman TQA 04:55:48
130. TANFIELD Harry TQA 04:56:06

1 Abandoned
137. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV DNS








--- advertisement ---