Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
UAE Tour 2021 (2.UWT)
(Abu Dhabi Tour)
United Arab Emirates  /  21 February - 27 February

Edition: 7 (1044.0 Km)

2020    


Videos (6)
Leaders of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 5 > Fujairah - Jebel Jais
25 February / 170.00 kilometer / Start: 12:05 / Finish: 16:30
Stage results
1. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 04:19:08
2. POGACAR Tadej UAD 04:19:11
3. YATES Adam IGD 04:19:11
4. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EFN 04:19:13
5. ALMEIDA João DQT 04:19:14
6. SCHULTZ Nicholas BEX 04:19:14
7. KUSS Sepp TJV 04:19:16
8. POELS Wouter TBV 04:19:16
9. HERMANS Ben ISN 04:19:16
10. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 04:19:16
11. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 04:19:16
12. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 04:19:16
13. MEINTJES Louis IWG 04:19:16
14. STORK Florian DSM 04:19:16
15. HARPER Chris TJV 04:19:16
16. POWLESS Neilson EFN 04:19:16
17. CARUSO Damiano TBV 04:19:16
18. MÄDER Gino TBV 04:19:23
19. DE BOD Stefan AST 04:19:30
20. VALTER Attila GFC 04:19:34
21. ROCHAS Rémy COF 04:19:34
22. HAIG Jack TBV 04:19:34
23. BADILATTI Matteo GFC 04:19:40
24. KONRAD Patrick BOH 04:19:40
25. MAJKA Rafal UAD 04:19:40
26. POZZOVIVO Domenico TQA 04:19:40
27. SOBRERO Matteo AST 04:19:40
28. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 04:19:43
29. NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 04:19:48
30. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 04:19:48
31. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 04:19:56
32. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén COF 04:19:56
33. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 04:19:56
34. GUERREIRO Ruben EFN 04:20:30
35. POLANC Jan UAD 04:20:30
36. ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH 04:20:30
37. BATTISTELLA Samuele AST 04:20:30
38. CATTANEO Mattia DQT 04:20:30
39. HIRT Jan IWG 04:20:34
40. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 04:20:37
41. FORMOLO Davide UAD 04:20:46
42. FROOME Christopher ISN 04:20:50
43. VILLELLA Davide MOV 04:20:53
44. BJERG Mikkel UAD 04:20:53
45. MASNADA Fausto DQT 04:20:58
46. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 04:21:02
47. BIDARD François ACT 04:21:25
48. ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 04:22:30
49. TAARAMAE Rein IWG 04:22:47
50. HAAS Nathan COF 04:23:20
51. MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOV 04:23:20
52. ROUX Anthony GFC 04:23:35
53. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT 04:23:38
54. BRUNEL Alexys GFC 04:23:58
55. DONOVAN Mark DSM 04:24:52
56. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe IGD 04:25:02
57. CARRETERO Hector MOV 04:25:16
58. RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith IGD 04:25:46
59. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX 04:25:46
60. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 04:26:10
61. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 04:26:40
62. PFINGSTEN Christoph TJV 04:26:40
63. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 04:26:40
64. BAUER Jack BEX 04:26:40
65. CRADDOCK Lawson EFN 04:26:48
66. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 04:28:09
67. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 04:28:09
68. PETILLI Simone IWG 04:28:09
69. ARNDT Nikias DSM 04:28:09
70. LE GAC Olivier GFC 04:28:09
71. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 04:28:18
72. COLLEONI Kevin BEX 04:30:50
73. HEPBURN Michael BEX 04:31:35
74. GALLOPIN Tony ACT 04:31:35
75. LINDEMAN Bertjan TQA 04:31:35
76. ZABEL Rick ISN 04:31:35
77. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo MOV 04:31:35
78. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 04:31:35
79. WRIGHT Fred TBV 04:31:35
80. GREIPEL André ISN 04:31:35
81. FRANK Mathias ACT 04:31:35
82. MEZGEC Luka BEX 04:33:00
83. KREDER Wesley IWG 04:33:00
84. EWAN Caleb LTS 04:36:37
85. SWEENY Harry LTS 04:36:37
86. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 04:36:37
87. KLUGE Roger LTS 04:37:42
88. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 04:37:44
89. KEISSE Iljo DQT 04:37:44
90. SABATINI Fabio COF 04:37:44
91. VAN MELSEN Kevin IWG 04:37:44
92. MINALI Riccardo IWG 04:37:44
93. DEKKER David TJV 04:37:44
94. WALSCHEID Max TQA 04:37:44
95. DAINESE Alberto DSM 04:37:44
96. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 04:37:44
97. DE KORT Koen TFS 04:37:44
98. BAUHAUS Phil TBV 04:37:44
99. WHELAN James EFN 04:37:44
100. LIEPINS Emils TFS 04:37:44
101. BONNET William GFC 04:37:44
102. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 04:37:44
103. BISSEGGER Stefan EFN 04:37:44
104. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 04:37:44
105. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 04:37:44
106. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 04:37:44
107. NIZZOLO Giacomo TQA 04:37:44
108. WARBASSE Larry ACT 04:37:44
109. VIVIANI Attilio COF 04:37:44
110. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 04:37:44
111. VIVIANI Elia COF 04:37:44
112. GROVES Kaden BEX 04:37:44
113. PELUCCHI Matteo TQA 04:37:44
114. MILAN Jonathan TBV 04:37:44
115. MORKOV Michael DQT 04:37:44
116. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro IGD 04:37:44
117. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 04:37:44
118. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 04:37:44
119. BENNETT Sam DQT 04:37:44
120. ARCHBOLD Shane DQT 04:37:44
121. GANNA Filippo IGD 04:38:30
122. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn DSM 04:41:53
123. BOL Cees DSM 04:41:58
124. HANSEN Lasse Norman TQA 04:41:58
125. LAAS Martin BOH 04:43:11
126. TANFIELD Harry TQA 04:43:45
127. DOWSETT Alex ISN 04:43:45
128. RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAD 04:43:45
129. ROWE Luke IGD 04:51:23
130. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 04:51:23








--- advertisement ---