Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
UAE Tour 2021 (2.UWT)
(Abu Dhabi Tour)
United Arab Emirates  /  21 February - 27 February

Edition: 7 (1044.0 Km)

2020    


Videos (6)
Leaders of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







26 February / 168.00 kilometer / Start: 12:35 / Finish: 16:30
Stagewinner:03:32:23 BENNETT Sam
Race leader:20:41:59 POGACAR Tadej

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BENNETT Sam DQT 03:32:23
2. VIVIANI Elia COF 03:32:23
3. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 03:32:23
4. DEKKER David TJV 03:32:23
5. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 03:32:23
6. NIZZOLO Giacomo TQA 03:32:23
7. GROVES Kaden BEX 03:32:23
8. GREIPEL André ISN 03:32:23
9. BOL Cees DSM 03:32:23
10. MORKOV Michael DQT 03:32:23
11. MINALI Riccardo IWG 03:32:23
12. EWAN Caleb LTS 03:32:23
13. LIEPINS Emils TFS 03:32:23
14. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 03:32:23
15. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 03:32:23
16. BAUHAUS Phil TBV 03:32:23
17. BISSEGGER Stefan EFN 03:32:23
18. ALMEIDA João DQT 03:32:23
19. SCHULTZ Nicholas BEX 03:32:23
20. ZABEL Rick ISN 03:32:23
21. GUERREIRO Ruben EFN 03:32:23
22. BJERG Mikkel UAD 03:32:23
23. YATES Adam IGD 03:32:23
24. POGACAR Tadej UAD 03:32:23
25. RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAD 03:32:23
26. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 03:32:23
27. POWLESS Neilson EFN 03:32:23
28. POLANC Jan UAD 03:32:23
29. HARPER Chris TJV 03:32:23
30. CATTANEO Mattia DQT 03:32:23
31. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 03:32:23
32. MÄDER Gino TBV 03:32:23
33. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 03:32:23
34. FORMOLO Davide UAD 03:32:23
35. MEINTJES Louis IWG 03:32:23
36. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 03:32:23
37. WARBASSE Larry ACT 03:32:23
38. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén COF 03:32:23
39. NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 03:32:23
40. CARUSO Damiano TBV 03:32:23
41. VILLELLA Davide MOV 03:32:23
42. KUSS Sepp TJV 03:32:23
43. LAAS Martin BOH 03:32:23
44. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EFN 03:32:23
45. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 03:32:23
46. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 03:32:23
47. ROWE Luke IGD 03:32:23
48. HERMANS Ben ISN 03:32:23
49. WALSCHEID Max TQA 03:32:23
50. MASNADA Fausto DQT 03:32:23
51. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 03:32:23
52. DE BOD Stefan AST 03:32:23
53. TAARAMAE Rein IWG 03:32:23
54. ARNDT Nikias DSM 03:32:23
55. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 03:32:23
56. MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOV 03:32:23
57. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 03:32:23
58. BIDARD François ACT 03:32:23
59. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 03:32:23
60. ROCHAS Rémy COF 03:32:23
61. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX 03:32:23
62. KLUGE Roger LTS 03:32:23
63. POZZOVIVO Domenico TQA 03:32:23
64. LE GAC Olivier GFC 03:32:23
65. BATTISTELLA Samuele AST 03:32:23
66. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 03:32:23
67. MAJKA Rafal UAD 03:32:23
68. WRIGHT Fred TBV 03:32:23
69. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe IGD 03:32:23
70. PFINGSTEN Christoph TJV 03:32:23
71. KONRAD Patrick BOH 03:32:23
72. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 03:32:23
73. COLLEONI Kevin BEX 03:32:23
74. VIVIANI Attilio COF 03:32:23
75. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 03:32:23
76. CARRETERO Hector MOV 03:32:23
77. POELS Wouter TBV 03:32:23
78. BONNET William GFC 03:32:23
79. VALTER Attila GFC 03:32:23
80. ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH 03:32:23
81. FRANK Mathias ACT 03:32:23
82. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT 03:32:23
83. VAN MELSEN Kevin IWG 03:32:23
84. PETILLI Simone IWG 03:32:23
85. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro IGD 03:32:23
86. KEISSE Iljo DQT 03:32:23
87. KREDER Wesley IWG 03:32:23
88. MEZGEC Luka BEX 03:32:23
89. HANSEN Lasse Norman TQA 03:32:23
90. MILAN Jonathan TBV 03:32:23
91. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 03:32:48
92. HAAS Nathan COF 03:32:50
93. DONOVAN Mark DSM 03:32:52
94. ARCHBOLD Shane DQT 03:32:52
95. CRADDOCK Lawson EFN 03:32:55
96. LINDEMAN Bertjan TQA 03:33:00
97. SWEENY Harry LTS 03:33:00
98. PELUCCHI Matteo TQA 03:33:30
99. DOWSETT Alex ISN 03:33:30
100. HEPBURN Michael BEX 03:33:36
101. BAUER Jack BEX 03:33:36
102. DAINESE Alberto DSM 03:33:41
103. WHELAN James EFN 03:33:41
104. ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 03:33:41
105. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn DSM 03:34:05
106. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 03:34:47
107. HAIG Jack TBV 03:34:50
108. RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith IGD 03:34:50
109. BRUNEL Alexys GFC 03:34:50
110. DE KORT Koen TFS 03:34:50
111. FROOME Christopher ISN 03:34:50
112. BADILATTI Matteo GFC 03:34:50
113. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo MOV 03:34:50
114. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 03:34:50
115. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 03:34:50
116. HIRT Jan IWG 03:34:50
117. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 03:34:50
118. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 03:34:50
119. GALLOPIN Tony ACT 03:34:50
120. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 03:34:50
121. SOBRERO Matteo AST 03:34:56
122. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 03:35:09
123. GANNA Filippo IGD 03:35:09
124. TANFIELD Harry TQA 03:35:27
125. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 03:35:29
126. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 03:35:29
127. SABATINI Fabio COF 03:39:16

3 Abandoned
106. ROUX Anthony GFC DNF
177. STORK Florian DSM DNF
195. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS DNF








--- advertisement ---